Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
30 Jul 14
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.92Kiylen Nurse PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.925:27.9218.7 
25:34.08Elena Jones PBU13WBracknell AC5:34.084:57.5011.6 
35:39.73Rosie Merrin PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:36.405:26.6625.2 
45:41.00Libby Herdman-Smith PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.005:20.1622.7 
55:42.13Cameron Thomas  U15WEaling Southall & Middx5:40.715:29.069.0 
65:43.58Lisa Banahan  SENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:31.955:31.9531.1 
75:44.17Catherine Barker  U15WHavering5:40.995:29.3618.5 
85:44.96Freya Jones SBU13WBracknell AC5:44.965:00.512.8 
95:52.13Nelyik Nurse SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:52.135:48.738.3 
105:53.91Mia Waterhouse  U13WWycombe5:42.605:25.5919.2 
115:55.65Mae Goulden PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District5:55.655:55.6546.1 
125:55.70Daisy Robinson PBU13WKettering5:55.705:39.819.0 
136:06.44Patricia Thomas  V45WEaling Southall & Middx6:04.285:33.4410.3 
146:08.39Chloe Morter PBU13WHavering6:07.35:41.931.6 
156:27.99Millie Hughes  U13WChiltern6:02.075:18.6710.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.17Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:12.994:23.71.6 
25:25.21Haydn Williams  U13MStevenage & North Herts5:23.725:16.925.9 
35:27.16Emily Alderson  U13WChiltern5:25.35:06.397.4 
45:29.86Kate Kennedy SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.865:07.1620.2 
55:29.99Ciaran Weldon  V40MWatford/Ireland5:19.35:19.310.0 
65:31.28Tom Millett  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:17.535:10.8833.1 
75:31.92Amber Harman PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:31.925:30.0437.9 
85:32.84Edward McArdle  U13MTrent Park5:29.694:26.714.8 
95:32.99Ben Howell PBU13MChiltern5:32.995:09.3819.6 
105:34.97Guillermo Acosta PBU13MTrent Park5:34.975:12.498.1 
115:35.53Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:32.244:37.886.2 
125:37.74Freya Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:31.895:17.094.6 
135:38.14Montana Edghill PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:38.144:55.56.8 
145:41.86Megan Caswell SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.015:40.0142.1 
155:43.47Amy Robinson  U15WKettering5:32.245:22.4920.2 
165:44.51Jenifer Robinson  U13WKettering5:37.835:20.0223.2 
175:56.21Bradley Jay  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.235:26.427.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.45Keira Stern PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:04.454:44.719.5 
25:06.45Scott Kruck PBU13MRugby & Northampton5:06.455:06.4537.7 
35:10.70Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.704:34.951.1 
45:10.85Sophia Cliffe SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.854:57.112.7 
55:12.43Emma Schaertlin Coffey SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:12.34:53.0123.3 
65:14.72James Dowsett PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.94:17.794.1 
75:15.41Finlay Sturrock PBU13MTrent Park5:15.414:41.6212.1 
85:19.67Sally Hitchings PBU17WWoking5:19.675:19.6715.2 
95:21.87Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:15.075:11.9312.1 
105:23.52Charlotte Munn  U15WChiltern5:17.135:17.1332.9 
115:25.32Harry Brodie  U13MBedford & County5:19.764:06.95-3.5 
125:26.32Natalie Nurse PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:26.325:18.4420.7 
135:28.21Joe Street PBU13MTrent Park5:28.215:28.2118.2 
145:28.32Sophie Peters PBU13WHillingdon/Harrow5:28.325:25.232.5 
155:29.54Albie Wickenden  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.335:23.3342.4 
165:36.54Connor Brenton  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.295:30.2942.7 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.70Finlay Spear PBU13MCity of Norwich5:07.705:03.232.8 
25:08.18Bea Lafreniere PBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:08.185:08.187.2 
35:08.94Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend5:06.474:52.215.6 
35:08.94Aaron Wooton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.944:49.3129.2 
55:09.72Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.85:06.2215.1 
65:10.14Hannah Shelton  U15WBedford & County5:07.224:58.336.6 
75:10.62Molly Williams PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:10.624:57.814.0 
85:12.14May Roberts  U15WMansfield5:02.84:57.0011.3 
95:12.68Charlotte Moyse  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.44:54.5519.5 
105:13.55Sue True SBV35WWinchester5:08.985:02.77.9 
115:16.29Debbie Taylor  V45WReading AC5:12.54:59.310.7 
125:16.51Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford5:09.34:52.9317.9 
135:19.47Eoin Canning  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.494:27.614.8 
145:25.05Kiera Hornsby  U13WBraintree5:22.35:14.821.9 
155:26.41Adam Newton  U13MWest Suffolk5:25.05:25.026.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.35Emma Hatchett PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:54.354:54.3528.9 
24:56.36Joshua Genco-Russo PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.364:10.782.4 
34:57.05Katie Mitchell PBU15WHavering4:57.054:56.918.9 
44:58.14Bashiri Ryan PBU13MMedway & Maidstone4:58.144:25.9516.4 
54:58.71Rebecca Fairhead PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:58.714:58.7121.8 
65:04.95Layla Thompson PBU20WKingston & Poly5:00.435:00.4329.1 
75:07.41Peter Hickman  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.34:40.94.1 
85:08.71Neve Hudson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.715:08.7131.2 
95:09.86Libby Jay  U13WLuton5:07.84:54.9810.5 
105:10.63Maisie Grice  U15WCity of Portsmouth5:07.684:20.250.1 
115:11.44Laurence Scheyvens  V45MBarnet5:03.095:03.0936.8 
125:13.44Jessica Orr  U15WChiltern5:06.65:06.620.2 
135:13.60Jack Sharp  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.684:23.82.9 
145:13.77Emily Armstrong SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR5:13.775:01.337.6 
155:15.05Katriona Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.994:43.023.8 
165:19.70Beth Tooley SBU20WWest Suffolk5:19.705:11.7335.5 
175:25.98Aoife Guyatt  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:02.05:02.021.3 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.56Callum Walsh PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:48.574:34.023.4 
24:52.48Jessica Burgess  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:51.254:51.2532.1 
34:52.69David Beaney SBSENMWatford4:52.694:40.624.6 
44:53.82Lianne Lafreniere PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:53.824:53.2922.4 
54:54.13Bethany Williams  U17WMansfield4:51.744:37.0111.7 
64:55.43Tabitha Weddell  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.34:54.327.8 
74:58.18Kirsty Thompson PBSENWBedford & County4:58.184:58.1817.4 
84:58.29Oliver Appleby  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:55.124:40.933.3 
95:00.23Emily Williams PBU13WKettering5:00.234:16.892.6 
105:01.26Oliver Davies PBU15MBedford & County4:54.04:44.816.4 
115:01.44Jodie Ratcliff  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.254:55.2536.9 
125:03.52Craig Wheeler SBU15MSouthend5:03.524:35.922.2 
135:05.86Laura Wilkinson  U17WLincoln Wellington4:55.34:49.165.0 
145:05.95Cameron Sharp  U13MDartford H5:02.54:18.53.0 
155:07.03Olivia Lowrie SBU13WWycombe5:07.035:03.6827.4 
165:09.00Rebecca Cousins  SENWFenland/West Norfolk5:02.184:57.68.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.47Johann Sanseau PBU15MWatford4:44.474:37.4427.4 
24:46.63Mike Thorpe PBV45MWare Joggers4:46.634:46.6338.0 
34:48.07Lianne Langford PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:48.074:48.0720.9 
44:48.16Alice Burgin SBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:48.164:39.22.3 
54:49.98Katie Bingle PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni4:49.984:33.611.1 
64:50.84Maximus Gilhespy PBU15MBedford & County4:50.844:50.8415.6 
74:51.56Sofie Kent  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:47.434:40.084.7 
84:53.02Robert Hickman  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:51.94:16.68-1.2 
94:54.20Edward Blythman  U13MBedford & County4:52.554:05.22-2.6 
104:54.78Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon4:54.784:47.573.0 
114:55.42Raaz Vaid PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet4:55.424:55.4222.8 
124:55.47Tara Bage PBU17WBrighton Phoenix4:55.474:30.151.3 
134:56.99Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.994:41.666.5 
144:57.54Molly Johnson SBU20WDerby4:57.544:52.068.7 
154:58.52Beth Forster  U15WEnfield & Haringey4:53.934:52.5926.2 
164:58.98Henry Rocha  U15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:42.864:19.821.2 
174:59.85Tom Hughes PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:57.54:25.393.8 
185:00.13Emily Anders PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:00.135:00.1314.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.70Raul Simmons-Perez PBU17MTrent Park4:40.704:12.80.5 
24:42.51Evie Grice PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.514:42.514.9 
34:42.87Max Perry PBU13MVale of Aylesbury4:42.874:02.42-0.3 
44:43.39Zoe Doyle PBV35WBelgrave4:43.394:32.451.9 
54:44.93Agnes McTighe PBU13WStratford-upon-Avon/Switzerland4:43.964:30.6325.4 
64:45.15Hannah Goodwin PBSENWBedford & County4:45.154:45.0026.8 
74:46.35Amalia Edwards PBU17WLuton4:46.354:46.3535.2 
84:47.10Jack Meijer PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.103:44.05-5.4 
94:47.14Francesca Ashworth PBU20WKettering4:47.144:47.1414.3 
104:48.18Katy Hedgethorne PBSENWBrighton & Hove/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:48.184:37.462.1 
114:49.13Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/South London4:45.784:32.292.1 
124:49.21Emily Wallbank  U23WBedford & County4:46.064:39.3834.9 
134:49.52Clare Thurgood  SENWOrion4:48.784:47.704.1 
144:50.28Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.284:35.5016.6 
154:51.32Sue Bosher SBSENWBedford & County4:51.324:26.855.3 
164:51.54Hannah Willis  U17WBracknell AC4:50.54:50.520.2 
174:55.47Elle Roche SBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:55.474:30.771.8 
184:57.81Tom Sharp SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.814:44.1921.8 
194:58.27Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern4:45.444:44.6317.5 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.62Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:35.623:54.02-2.7 
24:39.75Tom Simpson PBU15MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4:39.754:20.144.5 
34:40.03Jodie Judd PBU17WChelmsford4:40.034:21.500.2 
44:40.26Chloe Sharp PBU15WDartford H4:40.264:25.831.0 
54:40.26Rebekah Thomas PBU20WLincoln Wellington4:40.264:40.269.0 
64:43.54Henri Codling PBU13MKettering4:43.544:38.726.0 
74:43.61Andy Kelleher SBV50MBarnet4:43.613:57.0511.2 
84:43.92Max Read  U17MMedway & Maidstone4:42.874:20.890.1 
94:43.93Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:43.933:48.37-4.1 
104:44.35Zoe MacDonald PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:44.354:40.133.0 
114:44.52Beth Armstrong PBU23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:40.264:40.2611.5 
124:44.58Harvey Green PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.584:37.4422.7 
134:44.82Hope Goddard  U17WBracknell AC4:42.44:36.927.6 
144:44.98Kirsty Fitzgibbon  SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.434:42.437.0 
154:50.67Grace Goddard SBU17WBracknell AC4:50.674:40.332.7 
164:52.81Laurance Edwards PBU13MHarrow4:52.814:19.22-2.6 
175:11.24Mark Stringer  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.014:34.39.7 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.23Oliver Formby PBU17MBarnet4:32.234:17.2418.9 
24:32.76Nathan Nurse PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.764:32.7621.4 
34:33.08Danny Digweed PBSENMBarnet4:33.084:33.088.8 
44:34.41Sam Hindley PBU17MBirchfield H4:34.414:34.4118.6 
54:35.15Greg Milne PBU20MBath Uni/Herts Phoenix4:35.154:35.1531.0 
64:35.17Henry Fulton  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.024.2 
74:35.65Thomas Patrick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.653:50.75-3.6 
84:37.19Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:35.384:31.8428.1 
94:38.24Joseph Doyle  U17MHillingdon4:31.164:28.1327.0 
104:39.35William Ralston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:39.354:19.75-0.5 
114:39.67Joe Chott PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.674:22.6120.8 
124:40.01Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:35.514:35.5110.0 
134:40.81Billy Harrop PBU15MThanet RR4:40.814:40.8135.1 
144:40.96Jake Alderson  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:40.834:32.4012.8 
154:42.70Scott Howkins PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.704:42.7036.5 
164:44.56George Day  U17MOrion4:43.714:16.36-1.9 
174:44.64Samuel Howell  U17MChiltern4:43.64:09.762.7 
184:45.10Alex Barbour  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.544:32.611.7 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.72Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.724:26.144.6 
24:28.88Toby Herdman-Smith PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:28.884:28.8835.2 
34:29.57Bryn Smith PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.574:06.2-1.4 
44:29.93Larry Mangelshot  V50MWare Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets4:29.563:43.7411.7 
54:30.67Daniel James Hynes PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.674:30.6720.4 
64:31.17Aaron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:31.173:54.84-3.3 
74:31.20Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford4:31.204:18.83-1.2 
84:31.71William Brockman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.714:14.032.5 
94:31.86Jake Cox PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.864:31.8623.9 
104:32.86Maryse Haynes PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:32.864:28.808.8 
114:33.42Abbie Donnelly  U20WLincoln Wellington4:32.254:32.25-1.5 
124:34.45Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.454:34.4526.3 
134:34.73Christopher Westcott SBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans4:34.734:16.490.8 
144:35.27Ella Hughes PBU20WMansfield4:35.274:31.1824.7 
154:36.14Ewan Forsythe  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.154:08.49-1.9 
164:36.99Daniel Seagrove SBU15MTonbridge4:36.994:04.451.6 
174:39.93Lordie Bevan PBU15MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs4:39.934:39.9313.9 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.81Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.814:09.24-1.5 
24:27.25Ryan Ward PBU17MBedford & County4:27.254:10.711.6 
34:28.06Max Jones SBU17MBasildon4:20.693:52.99-2.9 
44:29.02Alfred Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.023:54.24-3.7 
54:29.55Oliver Morter PBU15MHavering4:29.554:29.5521.5 
64:29.77Sophie Tooley PBU17WWest Suffolk4:29.774:29.772.4 
74:32.34James Young PBU15MTrent Park4:32.344:08.311.9 
84:32.78Isobel Ives PBU17WBasildon4:32.784:18.34-0.3 
94:34.34Owen Armstrong  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.034:28.7524.2 
104:34.53Joshua Rogers  U15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:27.894:25.5613.2 
114:34.81Alistair Sleeman PBU17MHighgate4:34.814:29.237.6 
124:35.20Tom Canham PBU17MLuton4:35.204:35.2034.6 
134:35.86Louisa Lingley  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.714:29.9632.9 
144:36.39Lucy Jones  U17WCharnwood4:31.24:31.21.8 
154:36.69Harry Digby  U15MBracknell AC4:28.294:10.52-1.0 
164:37.01Sam Evans  U13MWarrington AC4:35.884:20.6513.1 
174:40.82Lois Bond  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.684:31.785.2 
184:43.82Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon4:31.414:20.096.5 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.91Carolyn Johnson PBSENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:20.694:20.695.0 
24:22.80Julian Richardson PBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:20.404:20.401.1 
34:22.85Oliver Pearce PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.854:22.8533.6 
44:24.79Gemma Hillier-Moses PBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:23.174:19.522.3 
54:24.90Mark Dowson SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.904:22.148.8 
64:25.66Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:25.664:22.0921.1 
74:25.74Nick Wiltshire PBU15MReading AC4:25.744:00.7811.6 
84:25.87Rob Webster SBV45MOxford City4:25.874:25.547.2 
94:26.00Michael Carr PBU20MSt. Albans AC4:26.004:26.0021.1 
104:26.90Niamh Brown PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.904:26.90-0.1 
114:26.96Hannah Nuttall  U20WCharnwood4:23.154:12.30-1.0 
124:28.21Michael Cawood PBU17MNene Valley4:28.214:28.2123.3 
134:30.30Charlie Griffiths PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:30.304:30.3033.2 
144:30.41Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.413:56.23-0.1 
154:31.42Dominic Menzies PBU17MBedford & County4:31.424:15.8617.1 
164:31.46Jamie Harper  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:28.584:11.567.9 
174:33.41Harry Grace PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.414:18.225.4 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.59Christopher Thornley PBU23MBedford & County4:16.594:04.0-0.6 
24:16.90Alistair Masson PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley4:16.904:16.80-0.6 
34:18.89Jose Ferreira  SENMBoston/Portugal4:17.774:17.7715.3 
44:19.18Terence Fawden PBU17MHighgate4:18.903:59.40-3.4 
54:19.41Jeremy Dempsey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.493:42.49-5.7 
64:19.60Mark Speight PBU23MHillingdon4:19.604:19.6017.5 
74:19.67Sam Barton PBU17MBedford & County4:19.674:13.1218.7 
84:20.62Conrad Webber PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.623:54.54-2.8 
94:20.74Samuel Cheesman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:20.744:04.006.6 
104:23.00Benjamin Miller PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:23.004:11.473.2 
114:25.98George Withers PBU23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:25.984:08.04-0.5 
124:27.60Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.964:20.9822.3 
134:28.67Dan Thompson  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:27.04:05.9425.3 
144:29.08Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.724:13.54-0.7 
154:29.24Alexander Rodrigues  U15MCamberley4:22.864:11.1420.6 
164:30.15Robert Tan  SENMReading RR/Reading AC4:26.884:16.363.1 
174:36.33Simon Stebbings  V40MLuton4:17.513:48.819.6 
184:39.92Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:18.754:16.966.3 
1500 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.44Omar Parsons PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.444:08.448.2 
24:10.16Niki Faulkner PBU20MBexley/Oxford Uni4:10.163:53.38-3.8 
34:10.55Joss Barber PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:10.553:54.120.3 
44:10.72Louis Hazel PBU20MLuton4:10.724:07.34-3.4 
54:11.39Chris? Clarke? U17MBAC    
64:11.45Jake Berry PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:11.453:59.949.2 
74:11.50Charlie Wyllie PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:11.503:48.50-4.5 
84:12.29Liam Holbrook PBU17MHillingdon4:12.293:57.01-2.7 
94:12.58Mukhtar Farah PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:12.584:01.432.8 
104:12.81William Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:12.814:07.83-1.1 
114:12.99Nat Jones PBU17MOxford City4:12.994:12.9924.7 
124:13.60Richard Weaver SBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:13.604:10.466.4 
Page: 1 2