Tim Wealthall Miles & Richard Belton 5000m External Results
Nottingham
19 Jun 14
Mile 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mile SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:12.1Lesley Eddleston PBV55WUnattached8:12.18:12.154.0 
28:52.7Bettie Stafford-Keal U11WUnatt    
39:12.9Douglas Spalding SBV70MIlkeston9:12.97:52.742.7 
Mile SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.3Jon Hullis PBV40MUknetrunner5:31.35:31.311.8 
25:50.2William Giffin PBU15MNotts5:50.25:50.250.6 
36:04.5Aaron Stanyard U17MUnatt    
46:06.9Steve Gelderd PBV45MRedhill RR6:06.96:06.99.5 
56:07.9Chris Davison PBV50MHolme Pierrepont6:07.96:07.917.7 
66:17.1Yasmin Nutt PBU13WNotts6:17.15:37.35.6 
76:31.3Douglas Williamson U17MUnatt    
86:31.5Finlay Hood SBU15MRushcliffe6:31.55:57.512.0 
96:39.1Charlotte Hunt SENWLong Eaton RC    
106:40.2Andrew Williams PBV55MNotts6:40.26:40.211.8 
117:11.3Ian Gray PBV70MUnattached7:11.37:11.319.6 
Mile SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.6Benni Wilson PBU13MNotts5:35.65:35.629.1 
25:39.1Ian Hewitt SBV35MSinfin5:39.15:11.916.5 
35:46.4Janine Stones SBV40WMablethorpe5:46.45:31.78.0 
45:51.8Henry Cullen  U11MGrimsby5:46.14:26.77-2.4 
55:58.8Sheryl Hawse PBSENWMablethorpe5:58.85:58.820.8 
66:00.3Lucas Wolf-Pudney PBU13M4Life Tri6:00.36:00.32.4 
76:02.8Archie Foster SBU13MNotts6:02.85:59.946.8 
86:03.0Victor Shirley PBV70MUnattached6:03.06:03.011.3 
96:07.0Milly Newton PBU17WHeanor6:07.06:07.050.0 
106:11.0Richard Mitson PBV45MNotts6:11.06:11.014.7 
116:11.8Emma Williams PBU15WNotts6:11.85:43.058.9 
Mile SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.4Gareth Little PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni5:07.45:07.47.8 
25:14.2Ben Hewitt SENMUnatt    
35:19.6Elizabeth Pennington SBU17WNotts5:19.65:18.54.7 
45:20.1Finn Moffatt PBU13MRushcliffe5:20.14:52.711.3 
55:21.9Ian Riley PBSENMRedhill RR5:21.95:21.951.2 
65:22.4Xavi Salcedo PBU13M4Life Tri5:22.45:22.44.9 
75:22.4Robert Stewart SBV40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood5:22.45:05.186.7 
85:26.5Teddy Furman PBU15MRushcliffe5:26.55:26.543.9 
95:27.2James Tweedie PBU13MRushcliffe5:27.25:27.239.6 
105:27.7Lily Winfield SBU13WHeanor5:27.75:08.4123.9 
115:28.2Abdullah Nur PBU23MNotts5:28.25:28.240.0 
125:29.2Sharon Orridge PBV45WLong Eaton/Midland Masters5:29.25:29.216.3 
135:29.5Hannah Robinson PBU20WNotts5:29.55:27.71.2 
145:30.5Catherine Charlton PBV35WNotts5:30.55:27.53.9 
155:32.0Matthew Nutt SBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew5:32.05:23.24.9 
165:34.2Georgia Clarke PBU17WNotts5:34.25:34.232.7 
175:34.5Lindsey Harper PBSENWNotts5:34.55:34.535.4 
185:35.1Terence Hirst SBV60MCity of Hull5:35.15:32.512.5 
195:36.3Heather Jackson SENWNotts    
205:36.8Finley Tweedie PBU15MRushcliffe5:36.85:36.842.9 
215:37.1Eleanor Cooper PBU15WNotts5:37.15:37.117.1 
225:38.0Olivia Misiuda PBU13WRushcliffe5:38.05:38.034.7 
235:38.3Jaime Misiuda PBU13WRushcliffe5:38.35:38.337.7 
Mile SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.7Joseph Tuffin PBU17MRushcliffe4:43.74:01.03-4.8 
24:44.1Thomas Gostelow PBU15MCharnwood4:44.14:17.03-3.7 
34:45.1Robert Hawse  V35MMablethorpe4:43.24:43.28.1 
44:47.4Sam Barker PBU17MNotts4:47.44:47.432.8 
54:48.1Dion Harrison PBU20MLincoln Wellington4:48.14:48.114.0 
64:55.1Graham Moffatt SBV45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak4:55.14:53.33.7 
74:58.2Peter Mumford PBU17MNotts4:58.24:37.110.3 
85:00.0Euan Wilson SBU17MNotts5:00.04:27.51-0.5 
95:04.6Adam Ward PBU17MNotts5:04.65:04.65.6 
105:10.3Harry Soteriou PBU17MNotts5:10.35:10.338.6 
115:18.3David Oxland SBV60MNotts/Midland Masters5:18.34:59.56.3 
125:18.7Harry Purdell PBU15MRushcliffe5:18.75:18.718.4 
135:20.5Benjamin Abbott PBU20MNotts/Essex Uni5:20.55:20.25.4 
Mile SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.0Richard Weir PBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni4:02.04:02.0-2.3 
24:17.6Doug Musson PBU23MNotts4:17.64:10.97-5.3 
34:20.6Michael Costante PBU20MNotts4:20.64:20.620.6 
44:20.6Edward Highton PBSENMOwls Leicester4:20.64:20.64.3 
54:24.9Andrew Peat PBSENMBirchfield H4:24.94:24.9-2.3 
64:26.9Dean Richardson PBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:26.94:22.82-0.7 
74:27.2Robert Smith PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:27.24:27.2-1.1 
84:28.8Stephen Long PBV35MNotts4:28.84:28.80.1 
94:29.5Jonathan Hiorns PBSENMNotts4:29.54:26.9-2.0 
104:31.3James Berehowskyj PBU23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni4:31.34:31.39.5 
114:32.4Harry Foster PBU20MNotts4:32.44:32.40.8 
124:36.7Aiden Brown PBSENMMansfield4:36.74:36.734.0 
134:43.7Jarratt Perkins SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni4:43.74:32.31.4 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:37.3Ryan McLeod  SENMTipton/Loughborough Students14:10.7513:41.3518.8 
214:45.0Alastair Watson SBV35MNotts/Hermitage14:45.014:22.11-5.0 
315:09.7Harry Lupton PBSENMCharnwood15:09.714:57.3-2.7 
415:57.3Robert Keal  V40MNotts15:12.715:04.812.8 
516:18.7Andrew Watt  U23MStroud/Nottingham Uni15:51.0115:09.26-3.1 
616:24.6Darren Potter SBV40MNotts16:24.615:56.94.3 
717:08.4Geoff Lowry PBV50MAmber Valley & Erewash17:08.417:08.44.6 
817:15.5Ian Monaghan SBV40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire17:15.516:34.24.9 
917:35.6Andrew McNeill SBV45MWilne/Notts/Midland Masters17:35.616:14.232.4 
1017:46.6Ian Chant PBV40MLong Eaton17:46.617:46.63.0 
1118:07.3Matthew Nutt SBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew18:07.318:04.024.9 
1218:38.4Ged Naylor SBV50MClowne18:38.418:15.5714.7 
1318:47.3Brian Madden PBSENMCharnwood18:47.318:47.318.9 
1419:12.4Stephen Davies SBV55MMansfield19:12.417:28.012.0 
1520:20.5Megan Clarke PBU17WNotts20:20.520:20.518.8