North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
25 Oct 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:43Dave Webb SENMTelford AC/Birmingham Uni16.8 
234:13Alex Brecker U23MCity of Stoke0.3 
334:41Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal0.3 
435:10Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-1.9 
535:15Mark Dalkins V40MTelford AC1.9 
635:33Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy8.7 
735:42Simon Myatt SENMTrentham1.4 
835:45Tom Gayle SENMCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students35.3 
935:57Matt SmithV40MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1036:19Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-3.2 
1136:40Luke Boulton V35MStaffordshire Moorlands35.0 
1236:46Steve Bazell V40MCity of Stoke/Trentham8.1 
1336:56Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire4.5 
1437:04Louis Wrigley U23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni14.1 
1537:12Stephan Walley SENMTrentham23.0 
1637:20Andy Lewis V35MSouth Cheshire34.9 
1737:25Mark Walker V35MMacclesfield-0.4 
1837:37Jamie Pringle V40MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
1937:46Dave Giles V40MNewcastle (Staffs)6.4 
2037:51Josh Burrows U20MTelford AC30.1 
2137:53James Noakes V45MMacclesfield4.1 
2238:01Jay JenningsSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
2338:06Matt Eardley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)0.1 
2438:07Scott Minshall SENMTrentham4.6 
2538:08Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.9 
2638:14Rob OliverSENMVale Royal AC  
2738:23Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2.4 
2838:27Stephen Ratcliffe SENMNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
2938:29John Sanders V50MTelford AC29.1 
3038:39Lee Ellis V35MTrentham31.8 
3138:45Aaron Cooper-Brown SENMCannock & Stafford9.2 
3238:48Matthew Connelley-SmithSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
3338:52Daniel Barrie U23MNewark AC/Keele Uni36.7 
3438:55Peter Mallison V40MSouth Cheshire8.7 
3539:03Steve Watson V50MBuxton3.5 
3639:07Robin Guy V40MNewport & District9.8 
3739:10Carl Platt SENMTrentham15.3 
3839:12Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham4.2 
3939:16Mark Pursell V35MBuxton/Pennine22.4 
4039:20Kevin PellegrySENMCity of Stoke AC  
4139:22Phillip Hilsdon V35MStafford H5.4 
4239:22Ian Wilson SENMTrentham28.8 
4339:24Darren DonnellanV45MBoalloy RC  
4439:25Simon Hodgkinson SENMNewcastle (Staffs)8.3 
4539:25Dave Hollins V55MStaffordshire Moorlands4.9 
4639:35Dean BlythV40MTelford Harriers  
4739:40Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H13.9 
4839:47Ben Light SENMBuxton1.5 
4939:54Paul Coupe V45MTelford AC5.4 
5039:59Richard WatsonSENMColwyn Bay AC  
5140:03Andrew Durrant SENMSouth Cheshire38.9 
5240:04Matthew Basnett SENMMow Cop Runners4.8 
5340:10Andy Mayers V45MSouth Cheshire3.5 
5440:12Mick Haire V50MBoalloy6.2 
5540:14Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
5640:15Ed Wilson SENMTrentham6.3 
5740:16Darrel Ward V35MCheadle14.0 
5840:16Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy32.2 
5940:19Stuart Day V40MCheadle2.1 
6040:27Bryn Holmes V40MTrentham6.5 
6140:37Bryan Lomas V45MCongleton4.3 
6240:41Duncan Cornish V40MStourbridge16.6 
6340:43David Allen V45MCheadle10.2 
6440:44Andrew ReidSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
6540:45Martyn Davies SENMNewcastle (Staffs)6.6 
6640:46Darren Cottier V40MVale Royal12.3 
6740:48James Lake U20MCannock & Stafford16.9 
6840:51Russell Barron V35MChorley ATC/Stafford H12.9 
6940:57Chris Moss V40MCongleton4.1 
7040:58Gary Postins V40MSneyd3.9 
7140:59Francesco Caci SENMMichelin5.4 
7241:01Gary Castrey V45MCity of Stoke46.4 
7341:05Andrew Clague V45MWest Cheshire3.9 
7441:13Bradley Smith U23MSouth Cheshire11.2 
7541:16Toby Miller U23MBoalloy3.0 
7641:19Nasar RefiqSENMTrentham RC  
7741:19Andy HarrisSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
7841:20James Ainsworth V35MVale Royal7.0 
7941:21Paul Downing V35MTrentham42.0 
8041:29Steven Jones V55MTelford AC24.9 
8141:35Adrian Hingley V35MStourbridge29.7 
8241:36Michael Dobson V45MStafford H10.3 
8341:37Nick D Thomas V50MTelford AC9.2 
8441:40Saul Lovatt SENMTrentham/Pennine  
8541:42Rob HasslerSENMMacclesfield Harriers  
8641:43Neil Jones V45MSouth Cheshire35.5 
8741:46Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)10.3 
8841:49Ian Talbot V40MStafford H37.9 
8941:51Andy Roberts V45MCongleton20.4 
9041:52Matthew Sweeting V35MVale Royal35.4 
9141:54Sam Rosillo SENMTrentham34.9 
9241:57Paul Burslem V45MTrentham11.4 
9341:58Robert Colman V45MStourbridge3.9 
9442:01Craig Taylor SENMTrentham0.9 
9542:03Mark Quince V45MBuxton50.2 
9642:04Mike AnslowSENMStourbridge RC  
9742:12Nathan Sabin U20MStafford H45.4 
9842:22David Haines V40MVale Royal11.1 
9942:23Carl Astley V45MCheadle5.8 
10042:24Terry Wall V45MTrentham8.4 
10142:29Steve DeggV40MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
10242:37Dean Gapper V35MTelford H3.3 
10342:40Pete Newham V45MCongleton25.1 
10442:43Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay16.3 
10542:46David CrowtherSENMNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
10642:52Tony Archer V60MVale Royal11.9 
10742:53Frazer Lloyd-JonesSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
10842:54Stephen Eardley V40MColwyn Bay29.5 
10942:57Steve Hanley V45MWrekin41.5 
11042:59Andy Dines V50MKnutsford Tri Club14.6 
11143:05Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy31.5 
11243:07Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal17.1 
11343:09Lee Plimley V35MCheadle36.0 
11443:12Ryan Downes SENMStafford Tri45.6 
11543:13Dave ClarkeSENMCongleton Harriers  
11643:13Craig HewittSENMCongleton Harriers  
11743:14Paul Hancock V45MSouth Cheshire4.7 
11843:15Phil Rowley V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club/Unattached5.3 
11943:17Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham13.5 
12043:22Iain Stanton V35MVale Royal12.6 
12143:26Matthew Plant V35MTrentham14.4 
12243:32Tom O'Boyle SENMNewport & District38.4 
12343:32Richard Cooper V45MBoalloy54.0 
12443:33Chris Wade SENMBoalloy15.8 
12543:38Louis WilsonSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
12643:45Phil Goodwin V35MWrekin16.3 
12743:47Mark Jones V40MColwyn Bay31.6 
12843:48Terry Barker V45MSouth Cheshire18.8 
12943:49Carl Williams V50MBoalloy15.4 
13043:49Francis HamletV45MTrentham RC  
13143:52John Goggins V35MKnutsford Tri Club10.4 
13243:52Charlie Cox V35MCheadle8.6 
13343:56Nigel Haycock V40MCannock & Stafford1.3 
13443:57Peter Openshaw V50MKnutsford Tri Club42.4 
13543:58Jack Binnall U23MTelford AC41.6 
13644:01Mark VallelySENMBoalloy RC  
13744:04Steven Burch V35MStourbridge19.0 
13844:05Stephen Jackson V40MStafford H44.6 
13944:07David Robinson-Smith V45MCheadle54.0 
14044:08Robert Ibbs V40MNewcastle (Staffs)28.8 
14144:09Tony Warner V55MStourbridge33.7 
14244:14Jim SmithV45MStafford Harriers  
14344:19David Kingston V40MTelford H27.7 
14444:25James Edwards V55MVale Royal18.0 
14544:26Chris PoluartSENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
14644:27Derek AllenV55MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
14744:29Anthony Derbyshire V40MBoalloy14.9 
14844:29Julian BrownV45MMacclesfield Harriers  
14944:34Graeme BurnsV45MCongleton Harriers  
15044:42David Rose V50MStourbridge11.6 
15144:48David Millington V40MWrexham8.4 
15244:53James Pearce V45MCongleton14.9 
15344:55David Pickstock SENMTrentham25.8 
15444:59Keith Harrison V50MSneyd6.3 
15545:03MacAuley Snutch U20MCity of Stoke27.8 
15645:05Glyn WadeV45MStafford Harriers  
15745:07Lee Jones V40MTrentham6.6 
15845:12Harry Porter V40MBoalloy13.2 
15945:14Andrew Vickerman SENMTrentham13.4 
16045:18David MulroyV45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
16145:29Andrew Dippie V50MTelford H14.9 
16245:33Dave Payling V45MStafford H12.1 
16345:35Nathan Walton V45MNewcastle (Staffs)12.0 
16445:36Chris Hewitson V35MCongleton44.2 
16545:36James Bellamy V35MStourbridge16.0 
16645:39Paul Broadhurst V45MSneyd7.4 
16745:48Richard Lowndes V45MStafford Tri47.4 
16845:49Michael Harrington V40MVale Royal3.8 
16945:50Tim Hulse V45MStone Master8.3 
17045:51John EdmondsV45MTelford Harriers  
17145:52Stephen Gill V45MWrekin9.2 
17245:54Keith Skelton V45MStafford H40.3 
17345:57Steve LoundesV60MChase Harriers  
17446:02Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton13.2 
17546:08Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle31.1 
17646:14Chris NixonV45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
17746:19Tom Annable V50MVale Royal19.3 
17846:28Darren Mattocks V40MStafford H15.4 
17946:32Nigel Moult V40MMow Cop Runners13.5 
18046:38Andrew Barlow V40MBoalloy25.1 
18146:39Benjamin Miller SENMNewcastle (Staffs)39.9 
18246:42Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)9.5 
18346:47Richard EllisV50MStafford Triathlon Club  
18446:48Mark Clayton V40MSneyd15.9 
18546:49David Middleton-EganSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
18647:01David Tyler SENMWrekin27.9 
18747:09Jason MoultSENMCheadle RC  
18847:11Alfie Bailey U20MBuxton31.0 
18947:24Paul Giles V35MStourbridge13.8 
19047:28Matthew Burley SENMTrentham11.9 
19147:30Michael Davies SENMNewcastle (Staffs)36.1 
19247:37Dave Marsden V60MStafford H15.2 
19347:38Simon Bridge V45MVale Royal16.7 
19447:43Alan Burt V55MChase H14.3 
19547:43Paul Spriggs V45MWrekin15.3 
19647:43Graham Fletcher V55MNewcastle (Staffs)21.8 
19747:45Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle12.0 
19847:46Geoff Pettengell V55MMow Cop Runners10.4 
19947:52Mark Till V35MSneyd12.4 
20047:55Jack SargentSENMCongleton Harriers  
20148:04Paul Bevan V45MCongleton42.7 
20248:09Bill Boynton V70MCongleton42.5 
20348:12Matthew Shenton U23MMichelin51.4 
20448:14Andy Boardman V45MStourbridge13.5 
20548:16Steve Walker V40MTelford H15.4 
20648:23Neil Fowler V45MCrewe & Nantwich10.4 
20748:29Daryl Moseley V65MCheadle  
20848:31Chris Beard V45MVale Royal16.2 
20948:33Richard Scott SENMStafford Tri54.0 
21048:35Stan Winterton V65MTrentham23.7 
21148:39Andrew Hamlett-OrmeV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
21248:42John Clarke V60MVale Royal12.2 
21348:44Kevin Uzzell V65MStone Master16.0 
21448:45Stephen LeggSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
21548:47Andrew Christian V50MSneyd14.5 
21648:47Graham Sheridan V40MTrentham18.9 
21748:52Glyn ProbertSENMTrentham RC  
21848:57Dave TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
21949:00John Price V50MMarket Drayton34.0 
22049:03Phil Walker V65MWrexham20.5 
22149:11Paul Dainty V45MNewport & District31.9 
22249:13John Alcock SENMNewcastle (Staffs)17.2 
22349:17David Scotcher V45MMarket Drayton17.3 
22449:20Gary Jones V45MMichelin22.6 
22549:21David Hough V65MWest Cheshire46.0 
22649:21Peter Bailey V50MBuxton16.8 
22749:21Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners17.8 
22849:30David Edge V60MStaffordshire Moorlands19.0 
22949:36Greg Julian V50MTrentham16.8 
23049:38Nigel Tatton V45MTelford AC21.8 
23149:43Carl Martin V50MNewcastle (Staffs)46.1 
23249:52Joe Atherton V55MStafford H51.3 
23349:58Chris Thomas V60MCongleton36.1 
23450:05Russell Gibbons U23MSouth Cheshire4.7 
23550:12Jim WylieSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
23650:15Ben Gregory V55MSouth Cheshire23.1 
23750:23Mark Bentley V50MStafford H23.1 
23850:36Timothy Rees V40MChase H12.3 
23950:39Chris ParrV40MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
24050:39Martin Skehan V50MTelford H36.9 
24150:45Bryn Griffiths SENMNewcastle (Staffs)40.7 
24250:48Dave EgglingtonV40MStafford Triathlon Club  
24350:53Chris Westwood V45MTelford H29.1 
24451:07Eddie Smith V55MStafford H24.9 
24551:09Johnathan HowellV60MStone MM  
24651:16Colin Rathbone V70MVale Royal20.3 
24751:30Russell Williams V50MCheadle13.1 
24851:42Phillip J Crowley SENMChase H53.0 
24951:44Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote35.0 
25051:55Lee CooperSENMNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
Page: 1 2 3 4