Brooks Westward League External Results
Plymouth
12 Oct 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC SM
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
128:04     Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.6 
228:10     Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.6 
329:15     Anders Grahl SENMExeter Uni/Sweden26.9 
429:34     Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-1.6 
529:38     Ash Chambers U23MLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.7 
629:42     John Scott V45MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets16.6 
730:02     Jim Cole SENMTavistock0.0 
830:05     Kevin Toher V40MNewquay & Par32.6 
930:10     James Denne SENMExeter-2.6 
1030:34     Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.6 
1130:38     Tom Marley SENMCardiff25.4 
1230:39     Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.8 
1330:41     James Ansell SENMKent/Newquay & Par21.8 
1430:53     Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC-0.1 
1531:09     Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton3.4 
1631:13     Jonathan Dry U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC0.1 
1731:19     Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.6 
1831:26     Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.3 
1931:28     Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth21.4 
2031:29     Jordan Blair U20MTorrington/Plymouth Uni16.5 
2131:33     Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton12.9 
2231:36     Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter9.1 
2331:39     John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.6 
2431:41     Jez Mancer V40MSt. Austell15.7 
2531:44     Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
2631:49     Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley1.5 
2731:58     Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High25.1 
2832:05     Ollie AndrewSENMExeter University  
2932:07     Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.5 
3032:11     Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay1.9 
3132:13     Jason Drew U20MBristol & West2.7 
3232:15     Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H20.7 
3332:23     Stuart Nicholas SENMSt. Austell-0.2 
3432:29     Sam ParkerSENMPlymouth University  
3532:31     Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.6 
3632:34     Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.4 
3732:42     Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.9 
3832:46     Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.6 
3932:55     Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley6.0 
4032:57     Charlie BakerSENMTorbay AC  
4133:00     Martin Colwill V45MBideford3.7 
4233:04     Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.1 
5833:09     Marc Smerdon SENMExeter/Cardiff Met Uni0.1 
4333:10     Alex Watkins V40MHaldon32.9 
4433:13     James McClarenSENMExeter Harriers  
4533:13     Angus Menter V40MHaldon27.6 
4633:15     Matthew Dowell U20MExeter23.9 
4733:22     Mike Feighan V45MSouth West RR10.2 
4833:24     Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets5.2 
4933:29     Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.6 
5033:34     Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H13.9 
5133:42     Dave KnightSENMPlymouth Harriers  
5233:46     Alex Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
5333:49     Howard Bailey SENMExeter4.2 
5433:53     Steve Newcombe V35MPlymouth H24.1 
5533:59     James Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.4 
5634:03     Alex WornaSENMExeter University  
5734:05     Calum Smith U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni18.9 
5934:11     Andrew Tucker SENMEast Cornwall35.5 
6034:16     Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets30.1 
6134:21     Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.6 
6234:29     Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.3 
6334:35     Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.5 
6434:38     Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC30.1 
6534:38     Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H14.9 
6634:52     John Telford V55MCornwall AC11.7 
6734:53     Jason Hingley V35MTamar30.7 
6834:54     Chris Puertas V45MPlymouth H14.8 
6934:55     Tony Foster V40MTorbay/Torbay TC36.0 
7035:03     Jake RogersSENMMile High RC  
7135:06     Paddy ErskineSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
7235:32     Stephen Sincock V50MSouth West RR4.4 
7335:36     Justin Day V45MTri Logic Cornwall7.6 
7435:47     Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth7.7 
7535:55     Jon Pressling SENMSouth Devon3.8 
7635:59     Jack Gavin U23MWinchester/Exeter Uni8.3 
7735:59     David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H3.8 
7836:01     Andy Trudgian V40MSt. Austell4.4 
7936:11     Hal Tucker U23MExeter Uni35.3 
8036:24     Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley8.3 
8136:43     Ian DonnellyV40MTorbay AC  
8237:01     Brian BurdenSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8337:05     Steve WatsonV45MTavistock AC  
8437:15     Julian Wills V40MMounts Bay13.9 
8537:19     Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.2 
8637:26     Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
8737:49     Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay15.7 
8837:58     Matt Day V40MTorbay12.6 
8938:00     Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC10.5 
9038:01     Shaun CarthewSENMSt Petrocs Dragons  
9138:05     Andrew J Pollard V45MTamar24.1 
9238:11     Jonathan Roddy SENMPlymouth H32.7 
9338:12     Ryan Platten HigginsSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
9438:13     Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
9538:15     Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.8 
9638:20     Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers24.5 
9738:26     Scott WoodV50MNewquay Road Runners  
9838:28     Richard Best V50MTavistock7.9 
9938:30     Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR31.8 
10038:32     Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge14.9 
10138:36     Ed Buckingham V40MTamar19.1 
10238:38     Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar35.0 
10338:41     Ian R Matthews V45MMounts Bay10.5 
10438:43     Ian Lynch V50MHaldon18.3 
10538:47     Iain Large SENMTeignbridge5.7 
10638:51     Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall23.7 
10738:52     Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC14.0 
10838:53     Wayne GranvilleSENMNewquay Road Runners  
10938:54     Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.2 
11038:57     Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.0 
11139:01     James Gill SENMTamar17.3 
11239:03     Martin French V40MPlymouth Musketeers6.0 
11339:11     Steve Mace V50MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
11439:12     Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR8.9 
11539:18     Peter Taylor V45MPlymouth Musketeers34.5 
11639:21     David Phillips V60MSouth West RR25.9 
11739:23     Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers17.2 
11839:49     Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.5 
11939:54     Peter Bazley V55MTavistock11.6 
12039:56     Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.2 
12140:01     David Harris V50MTavistock8.6 
12240:03     Phillip Ciano V50MNewquay RR17.4 
12340:05     Michael BeatieV60MPlymouth Harriers  
12440:15     Ross Mccartney V55MNewquay & Par36.0 
12540:17     Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.8 
12640:20     David Wooldridge V50MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.8 
12740:35     David Speake V40MSt. Austell14.0 
12840:41     Danny HeggsV55MHaldon Trail Runners  
12940:52     Paul FrissenV45MTorbay AC  
13041:03     Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR25.3 
13141:11     Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth13.7 
13241:15     Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
13341:19     Gary MartinV45MPlymouth Musketeers  
13441:23     Gary Chater V45MTavistock35.0 
13541:28     Jason Shipton V40MTavistock12.7 
13641:32     Bob ChapmanV65MTavistock AC  
13741:36     Phil Bates V45MTorbay29.5 
13841:39     Ian Dart V60MPlymouth H27.1 
13941:45     Scott Pateman V40MSt. Austell19.9 
14041:51     John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.2 
14141:57     Chris MabeySENMGuest  
14242:11     Robin Bray V35MPlymouth H14.2 
14342:26     Graham Dobson V50MNewquay RR35.1 
14442:32     Alan Cattell V55MExeter33.0 
14542:40     Ben Nicholson SENMTamar36.0 
14642:48     Stanley Kellett V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.2 
14743:00     Paul Paskins V55MPlymouth H27.1 
14843:08     Alex JenkinsSENMPlymouth University  
14943:26     Mark Pearson V40MPlymouth Musketeers34.7 
15043:44     Jim ZapleV55MExeter Harriers  
15144:21     Andrew Houghton V65MTavistock13.2 
15244:37     Andrew BennetV50MPlymouth Harriers  
15344:53     Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par15.8 
15445:12     Phil Bater V60MExmouth29.3 
15545:15     David Whitworth V40MTavistock36.0 
15645:17     Roger Matthews V45MTorbay22.4 
15745:28     Jim Turner V55MNewquay RR23.6 
15845:37     Nathan Kitchen V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets8.7 
15945:41     Nick Robinson V40MTorbay7.4 
16046:26     Ashley LenzuckSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
16146:41     Robert Shaddick V45MPlymouth Musketeers29.9 
16246:41     Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.2 
16346:56     James SaundersSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
16446:59     Roger Bradshaw V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.4 
16547:50     Kris Jones SENMPlymouth Musketeers17.8 
16649:01     David Pope V35MPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
16749:39     Darren Dunridge V45MPlymouth Musketeers22.2 
16852:25     Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth34.5 
16953:51     Roger Menzies V40MNewquay RR22.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
120:13     Frankie Aldred U17MNewquay & Par/East Cornwall29.3 
221:15     Johannes Clifton FowlerU17MTavistock AC  
321:24     Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley12.8 
421:30     William Dax U17MTavistock2.3 
521:36     Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.0 
622:08     Isaac Parker U17MNewquay & Par20.0 
722:15     Joe Chamberlain U17MExeter25.6 
822:34     Alfie Divine WrightU17MExeter Harriers  
922:57     Tom Luton U17MNewquay & Par3.7 
1023:10     James Williams U17MCornwall AC2.4 
1124:00     Tom BennetU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
1224:16     Tobias HierlU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
1324:17     James SandersonU17MTorbay AC  
1424:44     Henry Ware U17MTavistock11.3 
1527:16     Charlie Shipton U17MTavistock33.6 
1630:27     Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H35.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
110:27     Finn Birnie U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.4 
210:42     Finley Mclear U15MExeter-4.1 
310:53     Owen Coldwell U15MExeter16.3 
411:09     Archie Vingoe U15MCornwall AC13.1 
511:17     Elliot Moran U15MExeter0.4 
611:23     James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par18.5 
711:34     Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC1.0 
811:44     Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.2 
911:55     Jacob Milligan U15MCornwall AC12.8 
1012:01     Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC5.0 
1112:04     Tom Brew U15MTavistock4.1 
1212:31     Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley16.3 
1312:38     Matt AshwinU15MCornwall AC  
1413:37     Kai Croft U15MCity of Plymouth36.0 
1514:00     Liam Hallows U15MErme Valley2.4 
1614:07     Tom DaviesU15MTiverton Harriers  
ZXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
18:40     Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School/Cornwall AC-0.4 
28:43     Joshua Broome U13MCornwall AC35.3 
38:55     Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par-0.1 
49:00     Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon/Truro School21.1 
59:18     Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons19.7 
69:23     Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par35.9 
79:35     Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par5.6 
89:44     Max Percy U13MNewquay & Par25.3 
99:49     Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par1.2 
109:53     William Wright U13MNewquay & Par3.9 
119:55     Max Gapper U13MNewquay & Par  
129:56     Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall29.4 
139:57     Craig Moncur U13MExeter4.2 
1410:08     Taylor Hosking U13MCornwall AC36.0 
1510:10     Edward Gravener U15MEast Cornwall36.0 
1610:21     James WalkerU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
1711:19     Freddie ColeU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
1812:17     Daniel Norton U13MErme Valley36.0 
1913:38     James Crunden U13MCity of Plymouth  
2013:50     Lee Shipton U13MTavistock/Cornwall Schs31.5 
ZXC U11M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
15:46     Tor Swann U11MNewton Abbot14.9 
25:47     Dan Luckham U11MTavistock9.0 
35:48     James Horton U11MCornwall AC14.5 
45:50     Sam Mills U11MExeter0.6 
55:55     Leon Telford U11MCornwall AC10.9 
65:58     Josh Lewis U11MNewquay & Par35.3 
75:59     Oliver Woodmason U13MTavistock0.7 
86:02     Daniel CarrU11M   
96:04     Henry Sanderson U11MTorbay16.8 
106:07     Cameron Bryson U11MExeter3.6 
116:09     Ben ScottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
126:10     Brandon Whitford U11MErme Valley34.8 
136:11     Ben CornfordU11MErme Valley Harriers  
146:12     Josh Craddock U11MTavistock  
156:13     Jasper Johnson U13MCity of Plymouth36.0 
166:19     Henry Curtis U11MTamar31.7 
176:22     Joe Dix U11MTavistock3.9 
186:29     Louis ChamberlainU11MExeter Harriers  
196:30     Jack Endacott U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
206:31     Christopher Moore U11MNewton Abbot33.8 
216:38     Sam OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
226:42     Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
236:45     Noah Jones U11MCity of Plymouth29.9 
246:50     William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par12.6 
256:56     Mikey WebberU11MTorbay AC  
267:02     Jack LuscombeU11MTorbay AC  
277:12     Isaac BurrisU11MErme Valley Harriers  
287:20     Oliver Neyle-Opie U13MCity of Plymouth36.0 
297:25     Jamie Brew U11MTavistock16.2 
Page: 1 2 3