ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
11 Apr 15
8.96KL 5.14KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.96KL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:58Charlie Hulson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-5.6 
227:03Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West-2.1 
327:07Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.9 
427:16Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley-4.6 
527:20A Bruce LittlewoodSENMBlackheath  
627:25Toby Spencer SENMCoventry5.0 
727:30Jack Gray U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.0 
827:31Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.5 
927:34Scott McDonald SENMCentral-1.3 
1027:35Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth0.5 
1127:40Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
1227:41Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-1.9 
1327:43Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.3 
1427:44Tesfaye Debele U23MLeeds City/Ethiopia20.6 
1527:44Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.5 
1627:50James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.6 
1727:58Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.5 
1828:00Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.8 
1928:18Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County19.5 
2028:18Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-3.5 
2128:20Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-6.4 
2228:21Kris Gauson SENMInverclyde/Belgrave20.7 
2328:25Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent6.0Click your Clock logo
2428:29Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H1.8 
2528:30Christian Lovatt U20MSwansea7.7 
2628:38Dara Francis Chesser U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland8.1 
2728:41Rob KealSENMNotts Ac B  
2828:41Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.0 
2928:43Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire5.7 
3028:44Rory Grant U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni4.2 
3128:50Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
3229:02Barry MaskellSENMGateshead H A  
3329:10Euan Mackenzie U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni9.0 
3429:13Sam Stead SENMKeswick-3.3 
3529:17Rob Webb SENMRossendale-0.9 
3629:18Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-1.5 
3729:19James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-3.2 
3829:26Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-2.8 
3929:30Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-3.0 
4029:40Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya3.2 
4129:47Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston8.8 
4229:49Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-3.0 
4329:50Chris Singleton V35MBarlick FR10.9 
4429:51Richard White SENMHalesowen-0.5 
4529:54Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-0.8 
4630:04Matthew Battensby SENMBristol & West2.0 
4730:05Phil Robertson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-3.5 
4830:35Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.7 
4930:41Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.4 
5031:02Joe Read U23MKnowle & Dorridge-1.2 
5131:15Jamie Langley SENMLeamington11.2 
5231:18Stephen Doyle V40MKnowsley10.8 
5331:21James McMahonSENMBedford & Co B  
5431:22Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid -0.7 
5531:27Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-1.5 
5631:28Henry ChanSENMLancaster  
5731:29Andy Meads SENMHarborough11.3 
5831:31Stuart BeaneySENMKent Ac B  
5931:33Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-0.8Click your Clock logo
6031:48James Porteous SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2 
6132:17Dan Ewing SENMWestbury/Stubbington Green2.2Click your Clock logo
6232:20Liam McNabola SENMLuton0.3 
6332:21Lee MoretonSENMWolverhamp B  
6432:40Dean HillSENMTipton Harr B  
6532:58Ciaran Birch U20MOxford City19.0 
6636:06Howard Darwin V45MRotherham13.5 
6737:35Brendan DempseySENMSalford Har B  
 
5.14KL SM L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:24Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-5.3 
215:48Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet18.5 
315:59William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-2.1 
416:03Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army0.4 
516:17Conan McCaughey SENMEnniskillen RC/Stirling Uni-4.2Click your Clock logo
616:20Steven Morrow SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim20.6 
716:31Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde0.5 
816:32Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-4.4 
916:35Tim Lawrence SENMKent-0.5 
1016:43William RyleHodgesSENMShaftesbur  
1116:48Callam Plunkett U20MBorder5.0 
1216:52Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-3.6 
1317:00Jonathan Bradford U23MSerpentine-1.9 
1417:08Dean Bate SENMTipton2.6 
1517:16James Cripwell U20MGateshead-0.7 
1617:17Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni0.7 
1717:18Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-1.9 
1817:18Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand7.8 
1917:20Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.5 
2017:25Joe Lyne U20MSouth London/Trafford1.2 
2117:33Russell Forsbrook V35MCheltenham2.1 
2217:34Kieran Silsby U23MBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni10.0 
2317:38Aaron Simpson U23MOxford City/Oxford Uni3.1 
2417:49Steven Bayton SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.6 
2517:50Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton0.2 
2617:52Paul Thacker V45MWolverhampton & Bilston8.4 
2717:53Dean Hardman SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton14.2 
2817:56Tom Walsh SENMBRAT30.5 
2918:04Ron Taylor SENMKent/Metros5.2 
3018:14Neil Cressy V40MKenilworth Runners7.4 
3118:21Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge18.9 
3218:21Kevin Bartholomew V35MSheffield RC23.7 
3318:28Chris Smale V50MBarlick FR9.1 
3418:29Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley-0.3 
3518:42Tony WeathersonSENMHeanor Runn  
3618:43Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.1 
3718:44Gary Claxton V40MRotherham21.9 
3818:45Neville Gascoigne V35MBristol & West18.5Click your Clock logo
3918:47David Daniels V40MTyne Bridge/Heaton6.5 
4018:58Joe FairfaxSENMTipton Harr B  
4119:02John CurranSENMKeswick Aac  
4219:04Andrew Fell V40MRossendale19.7 
4319:06Neil Doherty SENMHermitage7.4 
4419:06Robert Kelly SENMKnowsley/Liverpool John Moores Uni5.2 
4519:11Joseph McLeod U20MCoventry-2.2Click your Clock logo
4619:11Moritz Stoesslein SENMNotts31.0 
4719:30James Parker V40MHalesowen6.7 
4819:39John Chaplin V55MBlackburn8.5 
4919:41Xavier Desse V40MWirral/France11.5 
5019:44Paul Tate V35MGateshead29.3 
5119:54Paul Baker V35MKnowle & Dorridge4.8 
5220:04Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.5 
5320:12Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth3.2 
5420:17James O’ConnorSENMSalford Har A  
5520:25Sean Lee SENMWestbury3.5 
5620:27Simon Rhodes V35MBirchfield H5.8 
5720:33James Dean SENMSwansea4.0 
5820:35Darren Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston10.7 
5920:36Chris Webb V50MHarborough28.0 
6020:59Bryn Morgan U20MLeamington35.6 
6121:19Lee Calvert U23MLancaster & Morecambe14.8 
6223:02Stanley CurranSENMSalford Har B  
8.96KL SM L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:40Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth9.0 
227:51Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-2.4 
327:54Alastair Hay SENMCentral-4.9 
427:54Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge/Imperial College-4.8 
528:08Carl Smith SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-4.2 
628:18James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.3 
728:23Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-4.1Click your Clock logo
828:49Keith HoodSENMCorstorphi  
929:08Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni1.6 
1029:11Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-3.6 
1129:17Gavin Lewis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni8.0 
1229:41Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton1.7 
1329:42Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-0.3Click your Clock logo
1429:44John Parker V40MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni0.1 
1529:45Richard EvansSENMLiverpool  
1629:52Alex Miller SENMBelgrave/Army/Datchet0.5 
1730:13Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2.7 
1830:19Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni2.7 
1930:21Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-1.5 
2030:24Martin Matthews V35MBRAT/Harrow1.8 
2130:25Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force1.4 
2230:28Thomas Walker U23MSouth London-1.0 
2330:29Sam Clegg SENMRotherham-0.3 
2430:38Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners5.9 
2530:51Stephen Chew SENMBarlick FR19.4 
2630:53Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead0.9 
2730:53Adam Peacock U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy-4.0 
2830:59Peter Lighting SENMKent-1.7 
2931:01Chris Sharp SENMKnowle & Dorridge-2.2 
3031:07Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge15.1 
3131:32David BentonSENMBrighton & H  
3231:38Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.8 
3331:55Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
3431:56Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire2.9 
3531:59James Thompson SENMKnowsley1.2 
3632:11Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni7.8 
3732:16Andy Smythe V35MTyne Bridge23.7 
3832:22Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn3.0 
3932:23Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army12.1 
4032:44Alistair Langron SENMHolmfirth18.8 
4132:54Ryan Twigg V35MHermitage5.0 
4233:03Carl BarberSENMSale Harrie  
4333:14Danny Walsh U20MRossendale/Loughborough Students27.4 
4433:29Gary Colyer V35MWolverhampton & Bilston23.1 
4533:30John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney4.3 
4633:32Terry Roberts SENMWirral19.3 
4733:36Rob Deakin SENMBirchfield H8.3 
4833:39Martyn BruntSENMCoventry Go  
4933:44James Toddington V35MWolverhampton & Bilston20.1 
5033:50Phil Scarr V35MRochdale H/Halesowen9.6 
5133:51Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley33.4 
5234:04Doug Jewell V40MBristol & West28.6 
5334:10Christopher Hainsworth SENMGateshead4.1 
5434:23Jullian BaileyGardSENMWestbury Ha  
5534:50Will NelsonSENMLancaster  
5635:29Chris IrelandSENMSheffield R  
5736:16Dave Potter V60MLeamington9.8 
5836:28Adam Eales SENMHarborough2.5 
5940:32Thomas Temple V60MSalford H16.6 
6044:37Lee AbrahamsSENMTipton Harr B  
5.14KL SM L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:01Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3.5 
215:41Michael Salter SENMLeeds City0.2 
315:51Richard Morrell SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni23.2 
415:58Luca Russo U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni10.3 
516:07Mark Hall SENMKent0.0 
616:07Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni5.2 
716:20Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa0.1 
816:26Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine-1.4 
916:26Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.5 
1016:34Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate0.0 
1116:35Robert Needham U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni7.2 
1216:45Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.3 
1316:46Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County4.3 
1417:03Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col0.0 
1517:04Jeremy BarnesSENMCoventry Go  
1617:08Gavin Neal SENMGateshead20.6 
1717:09Kyle Hackett SENMSouthampton/Leigh on Sea30.1 
1817:10Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1917:16John Lloyd V35MCalder Valley/Salford H0.4 
2017:17Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland4.7 
2117:17Robert Wood U20MSouth London28.7 
2217:21Alan White SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.0 
2317:27Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave2.7 
2417:29Paul Horsfall SENMCheltenham6.7 
2517:37Jack AtkinsSENMLiverpool  
2617:41Robin Lane U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni19.9 
2717:47Kevin McMillan V35MBRAT/Royal Air Force4.1 
2817:49Chris Dale SENMHeanor/Nottingham Trent Uni10.6 
2917:49Luke Maude SENMBarlick FR21.9 
3017:56Martin BrooksSENMBrighton & H  
3117:59Daniel OwenSENMWolverhamp A  
3218:01Jack Savage U20MLeamington1.6 
3318:09Paul Faulkner V45MHallamshire12.8 
3418:15David John Anderson V40MTyne Bridge/Vegan6.8 
3518:16Richard Jones SENMWolverhampton & Bilston25.5 
3618:19Alex Parker V35MBirchfield H3.1 
3718:25Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC2.8Click your Clock logo
3818:27James BookerSENMTipton Harr B  
3918:33Matt Nuttall V45MBlackburn0.7 
4018:38Curtis Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge14.7 
4118:41Adam CampionSENMKeswick Aac  
4218:45Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London5.4 
4318:47Alex AtkinsonSENMKenilworth  
4418:48David Norman V50MWirral3.0 
4518:49Len Reilly V50MKent5.4 
4618:49Paul Crowther V35MHolmfirth29.2 
4719:04Paul Gregory V40MCharnwood/Hermitage6.1 
4819:06Dan Anderton SENMOxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes4.7 
4919:16Chris BeckSENMWestbury Ha  
5019:21Torsten Roesler SENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany4.4 
5119:48Paul Goodwin V45MKnowsley4.8 
5220:09Sam Moran U23MBromsgrove & Redditch14.1 
5320:17Nigel Brookes V50MRotherham/Northern Masters23.3 
5420:19Tom Ward SENMHarborough7.4 
5520:34Richard Copp SENMSwansea2.2 
5620:41Paul Hindhaugh V35MGateshead36.3 
5720:43Andrew Spencer V35MRossendale36.9 
5821:15Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley5.6 
5922:40Paul Allen V65MHalesowen/Welsh Masters18.6 
6026:34Ronald WarrenderSENMSalford Har B  
5.14KL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:08Chris Parr SENMGateshead-4.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4