England Athletics U20 / U23 Championships External Results
Bedford
20-21 Jun 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U23M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.98Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-2.1 
21:50.36Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:47.551:44.56-7.0 
31:50.48Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:47.331:44.52-4.8 
41:50.91Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.691:48.165.2 
51:51.88Tom Watson SBU23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:51.881:49.7015.3 
61:52.09Michael Ferguson PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:52.091:51.78-4.6 
71:52.81Jamie Doris PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.811:51.2516.9 
81:54.27Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.831:52.7515.7 
91:55.65Daniel Kelland  U23MCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni1:55.461:52.5219.8 
800 U23M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.82Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.501:45.53-6.4 
21:50.11Theo Blundell  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:46.431:46.43-2.6 
31:50.46Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.2813.5 
41:50.62Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-5.4 
51:50.99Sean Molloy SBU23MTonbridge1:50.991:47.76-5.1 
61:54.01Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:53.011:49.28-4.7 
71:54.06Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.471:53.476.3 
81:55.85Joe Strange  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.731:52.73-1.6 
91:57.23Mohamed Hashi SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:57.181:56.81-3.4 
800 U20M s1 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.09Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:46.08-5.0 
21:53.59Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.09-6.8 
31:53.66Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.3721.1 
41:53.77Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:53.371:48.27-2.9 
51:53.86Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-0.8 
61:54.28Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.729.2 
71:56.65Robert Umeokafor  U20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.055.4 
82:04.19Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:52.771:52.777.6 
800 U20M s2 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.56Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:45.781:44.83-5.9 
21:54.13Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.61-5.4 
31:54.17Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-1.7 
41:54.37Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-2.0 
51:54.98Joseph Lancaster  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.4313.0 
61:55.64Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:50.12-4.9 
71:57.75Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.351:48.88-4.7 
82:00.06Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71-4.9 
800 U20M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.22Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:46.08-5.0 
21:53.68Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.3721.1 
31:53.73Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.729.2 
41:53.78Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:53.371:48.27-2.9 
51:53.89Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:50.12-4.9 
61:55.52Callum Drummond  U20MShettleston1:54.521:53.762.3 
71:57.37Louis Hazel PBU20MLuton1:55.921:55.91-0.7 
82:00.16Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.375.9 
92:00.99Oisin O'Callaghan  U20MNewry1:54.201:54.2023.0 
800 U20M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.93Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:45.781:44.83-5.9 
21:52.25Ben Rochford SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-2.0 
31:52.35Nathan Gillis PBU20MTeam Kennet1:52.351:48.88-4.7 
41:52.42Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71-4.9 
51:53.75Robert Umeokafor PBU20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.055.4 
61:54.05Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-2.4 
71:54.50Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-4.0 
81:56.34Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:54.021:54.02-1.2 
91:57.43Joel Mann  U20MCity of Stoke1:57.401:56.824.0 
800 U20M h3 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.89Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-1.7 
21:54.15Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.61-5.4 
31:54.40Joseph Lancaster  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.431:50.4313.0 
41:54.87Rhys Lewis SBU20MLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.251:52.2419.2 
51:55.48Ben Potrykus  U20MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:53.891:51.06-3.7 
61:55.50Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:49.10-4.0 
71:56.12James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-3.9 
81:57.84James O'Brien  U20MCannock & Stafford1:54.961:53.3410.7 
800 U20M h4 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.31Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.09-6.8 
21:55.46Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-0.8 
31:55.50Jonathan Currie  U20MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:52.771:52.777.6 
41:56.07Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.879.8 
51:57.54Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry1:56.991:51.425.4 
62:00.97Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.5918.0 
72:03.00Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.888.7 
82:03.21Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50-1.9 
800 U20W h1 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.27Mhairi Hendry  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:01.30-0.2 
22:10.52Carys McAulay  U20WWarrington AC2:05.182:05.1818.5 
32:10.80Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.6317.0 
42:11.08Ellie Baker SBU20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.02-1.3 
52:12.98Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4016.1 
62:14.09Lucy Massie PBU20WInverness2:14.092:14.0926.0 
72:15.15Isabel Dye SBU20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.122.6 
800 U20W h2 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.70Molly Long  U20WBristol & West2:03.322:03.3226.2 
22:09.84Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.220.4 
32:10.09Jemma Reekie SBU20WKilbarchan2:10.091:57.91-3.2 
42:10.41Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-0.8 
52:10.55Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2819.4 
62:12.89Anna Clark PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.892:08.460.9 
72:14.03Ellie Welch  U20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:12.822:12.8214.4 
800 U23M (21 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.05Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.501:45.53-6.4 
21:50.52Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:47.331:44.52-4.8 
31:50.66Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-2.1 
41:50.75Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:47.551:44.56-7.0 
51:51.42Theo Blundell  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:46.431:46.43-2.6 
61:52.21Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-5.4 
71:55.28Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.2813.5 
81:57.53Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.691:48.165.2 
800 U20M (21 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.84Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:45.781:44.83-5.9 
21:51.75Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.09-6.8 
31:51.79Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:46.08-5.0 
41:51.86Max Wharton  U20MHalifax/Calder Valley1:49.321:48.61-5.4 
51:53.18Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.3721.1 
61:53.37Michael Wilson SBU20MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:53.371:48.27-2.9 
71:53.80Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.701:51.49-1.7 
81:58.19Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-0.8 
800 U23W (21 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.68Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.92-1.6 
22:05.38Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.183.5 
32:05.53Emily Dudgeon  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.972:01.893.4 
42:06.13Adelle Tracey  U23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.101:59.86-2.2 
52:07.14Katy Brown  U23WStewartry2:02.332:02.331.7 
62:08.24Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3223.6 
72:08.83Sophie Billington SBU23WBirchfield H2:08.832:07.9927.8 
82:14.02Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.202:10.157.0 
-DNFKatie Kirk  U23WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:06.232:02.63-1.1 
800 U20W (21 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.37Molly Long  U20WBristol & West2:03.322:03.3226.2 
22:07.92Mhairi Hendry  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:05.592:01.30-0.2 
32:09.62Carys McAulay  U20WWarrington AC2:05.182:05.1818.5 
42:10.66Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.220.4 
52:12.45Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan2:10.091:57.91-3.2 
62:13.61Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2819.4 
72:13.72Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-0.8 
82:17.10Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.6317.0 
82:17.14Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.6317.0 
 
1500 U23M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.48Cameron Boyek  U23MShildon/Central3:39.153:39.151.9 
23:51.68Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70-4.3 
33:51.75Ian Crowe-Wright PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:41.30-5.6 
43:51.86Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:48.843:48.84-3.0 
53:51.93Harry Lane  U23MBristol & West/Wells City3:51.333:51.330.0 
63:52.39Benedict Westhenry PBU23MBristol & West/Weymouth3:52.393:52.39-1.5 
73:52.44Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni3:50.243:49.26-3.1 
83:52.58James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:39.02-5.6 
93:54.10Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge3:49.233:43.13-3.6 
103:54.88Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.173:46.478.3 
113:56.96Bertie Houghton  U23MDoncaster/Sheffield Uni3:51.853:51.85-1.8 
124:03.36Lloyd Kempson  U23MNene Valley3:58.543:52.64-3.1 
134:07.25Callum Jones  U23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni3:52.373:48.31-4.2 
1500 U23M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.52Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:41.143:35.95-5.9 
23:49.78Lewis Lloyd SBU23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:43.873.3 
33:49.80Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.38-4.6 
43:50.01Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.6614.5 
53:50.32Josh Trigwell SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:50.323:45.34-4.3 
63:50.79Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:46.763:43.36-3.4 
73:50.90Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield3:48.803:47.61-2.2 
83:52.32Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:47.783:43.161.1 
93:54.05Ricky Harvie  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:50.473:42.32-4.7 
103:56.49Shaun Wyllie SBU23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3:56.493:41.436.0 
113:59.49Tom Bains  U23MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.463:55.46-2.6 
124:01.25Jamie Grose  U23MPoole AC/Bournemouth3:55.693:53.05-2.4 
134:52.90Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students3:54.083:50.94-0.3 
1500 U20M h1 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.84Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC3:44.123:32.52-6.6 
23:53.48Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97-2.6 
33:53.52Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:52.633:43.81-2.3 
43:53.76Cameron Field  U20MLiverpool H3:53.563:46.75-4.2 
53:53.90William Fuller PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley3:51.773:43.00-3.8 
63:54.04Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:47.14-4.4 
73:54.09Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:40.30-5.7 
83:54.81Niall Holt PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.813:51.610.3 
93:56.78Thomas George  U20MGloucester3:51.993:49.30-5.3 
103:58.06Will Richardson  U20MBirchfield H3:53.13:48.54-4.4 
113:59.36Callum Charleston SBU20MChelmsford3:59.363:51.93-4.7 
-DNFMatthew Seddon  U20MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni3:58.803:51.04-2.9 
1500 U20M h2 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.65James West  U20MTonbridge3:44.803:34.07-6.5 
23:52.67Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col3:43.643:40.30-5.0 
33:52.71George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:47.773:44.88-4.7 
43:52.92Jonathan Tobin  U20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.203:45.04-3.3 
53:53.27John Cove  U20MCardiff3:51.823:47.473.0 
63:55.10James McCarthy  U20MChiltern3:49.593:46.59-2.7 
73:56.17George Gathercole  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.363:53.36-3.6 
83:56.60Connor Maclean  U20MStornoway3:55.663:51.74-3.7 
93:57.21Gavin McArdle  U20MKilbarchan3:51.783:51.7821.3 
104:00.18Robert Bough  U20MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:57.253:53.035.0 
114:01.43Lascelles Hussey  U20MHerne Hill3:56.463:47.852.3 
1500 U23W (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.93Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:09.744:01.81-3.0 
24:18.07Ffion Price PBU23WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:18.074:14.137.7 
34:19.57Madeleine Murray PBU23WEdinburgh AC4:10.174:10.170.7 
44:24.12Georgia Bell  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:16.964:16.969.1 
54:24.65Sarah McDonald SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.584:00.46-0.5 
64:26.37Stephie Pennycook PBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:24.584:15.94-0.1 
74:27.74Mia O'Connell  U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:27.214:27.2114.8 
84:29.49Katherine Turner SBU23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:29.494:24.8619.6 
94:30.26Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:29.404:27.172.6 
104:36.78Floren Scrafton  U23WYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni4:33.004:27.011.8 
114:42.67Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:29.584:29.583.9 
124:48.67Alanah Harris  U23WBedford & County4:39.104:39.106.6 
1500 U20W h1 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.29Amy Griffiths  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.384:09.71-1.3 
24:30.36Rosie Johnson  U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:18.214:15.321.4 
34:30.66Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock4:24.644:18.466.0 
44:31.18Georgia Tuckfield PBU20WChelmsford/Orion4:31.184:31.186.9 
54:32.52Hollie Parker  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:27.724:19.372.8 
64:35.56Lydia Hallam SBU20WHavering4:30.544:24.481.4 
74:41.42Sophie Tarver  U20WWirral4:37.444:28.080.1 
84:44.44Catrina Thomas  U20WLincoln Wellington/Trafford4:40.064:25.011.1 
94:45.19Molly Betmead  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:41.024:41.0216.1 
1500 U20W h2 (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.09Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent4:12.204:10.6119.2 
24:23.14Kathryn Gillespie  U20WCentral/Texas A&M Uni4:16.624:16.62-0.6 
34:24.15Sabrina Sinha  U17WCambridge H4:22.954:16.71-0.7 
44:25.71Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley4:25.714:23.550.2 
54:25.76Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal4:25.764:25.7613.8 
64:27.59Katie Gerrard PBU20WVale Royal4:27.594:26.2418.6 
74:33.63Ellie Baker SBU20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col4:26.084:15.08-1.3 
84:38.23Helena Keenan PBU20WCorby4:38.234:38.106.9 
94:40.66Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H4:36.104:23.971.0 
1500 U23M (21 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.6Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:41.143:35.95-5.9 
23:57.1Cameron Boyek  U23MShildon/Central3:39.153:39.151.9 
33:58.3Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70-4.3 
43:59.0Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:46.763:43.36-3.4 
53:59.5Lewis Lloyd  U23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:43.873.3 
53:59.5Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:41.30-5.6 
73:59.8Harry Lane  U23MBristol & West/Wells City3:51.333:51.330.0 
84:00.4Jack Williams  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.6614.5 
94:01.1Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.38-4.6 
104:01.4Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield3:48.803:47.61-2.2 
114:03.4Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:48.843:48.84-3.0 
124:03.6Josh Trigwell  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:50.323:45.34-4.3 
1500 U20M (21 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.86Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC3:44.123:32.52-6.6 
23:51.23Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col3:43.643:40.30-5.0 
33:51.26Jonathan Tobin PBU20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.203:45.04-3.3 
43:52.41Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97-2.6 
53:53.16James West  U20MTonbridge3:44.803:34.07-6.5 
63:56.04Cameron Field  U20MLiverpool H3:53.563:46.75-4.2 
73:56.66William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley3:51.773:43.00-3.8 
83:57.73John Cove  U20MCardiff3:51.823:47.473.0 
93:58.30Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:52.633:43.81-2.3 
103:58.78Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:40.30-5.7 
113:59.98Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:47.14-4.4 
124:04.10George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:47.773:44.88-4.7 
1500 U20W (21 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.29Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent4:12.204:10.6119.2 
24:21.71Amy Griffiths  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:16.384:09.71-1.3 
34:29.30Kathryn Gillespie  U20WCentral/Texas A&M Uni4:16.624:16.62-0.6 
44:30.49Sabrina Sinha  U17WCambridge H4:22.954:16.71-0.7 
54:31.77Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:25.714:23.550.2 
64:32.40Rosie Johnson  U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:18.214:15.321.4 
74:33.62Amy Hinchly  U20WVale Royal4:25.764:25.7613.8 
84:33.66Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock4:24.644:18.466.0 
94:34.96Katie Gerrard  U20WVale Royal4:27.594:26.2418.6 
104:36.04Georgia Tuckfield  U20WChelmsford/Orion4:31.184:31.186.9 
114:36.52Ellie Baker  U20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col4:26.084:15.08-1.3 
124:48.15Hollie Parker  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:27.724:19.372.8 
 
3000 U20W (21 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.72Phoebe Law  U20WKingston & Poly9:31.709:17.641.4 
29:37.74Grace Baker PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London/H9:37.749:37.744.2 
39:39.14Harriet Knowles-Jones SBU20WWarrington AC9:39.148:56.088.7 
49:39.75Bronwen Owen SBU20WScarborough/Leeds Uni9:39.759:27.26-1.4 
510:01.00Annabel Simpson  U20WFife9:49.409:26.51-0.4 
610:06.52Olivia Gwynn  U20WSwansea/Millfield Sch9:37.049:37.043.5 
710:08.39Jessica Keene  U17WBlackheath & Bromley9:41.359:41.354.0 
810:13.28Georgia Fear  U20WHighgate10:00.339:50.874.8 
910:16.80Abbie Donnelly  U20WLincoln Wellington9:59.929:18.12-1.4 
1010:41.05Amy Old  U20WInvicta East Kent10:21.8210:21.4813.3 
-DNFDeirdre HEALY U20WIreland    
 
5000 U23M (20 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38.23Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni13:43.7413:23.94-6.3 
214:38.99Matt Bergin  U23MBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland13:54.3113:54.31-5.2 
314:39.63Michael Callegari  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni13:55.2713:55.271.6 
414:42.10Jacob Allen  U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni13:53.3013:43.755.1 
514:44.74Kieran Clements  U23MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Iona Col/Hadleigh Hares13:53.3413:53.34-4.8 
614:46.56Bradley Goater  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni14:06.8413:58.772.6 
714:52.37Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:15.7614:04.66-4.3 
814:53.05Jack Morris  U23MStockport14:29.2314:06.77-3.6 
Page: 1 2