English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
10-11 Jul 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
800 U20M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.79     Adam Wright PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:50.53-3.0 
21:54.56     Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-2.8 
31:54.64     Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.5917.3 
41:54.71     Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.2316.8 
51:56.13     Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.720.7 
61:56.75     James O'Brien  U20MCannock & Stafford1:54.961:53.349.9 
71:56.83     Euan Gilchrist  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.571:53.78-3.2 
81:58.73     Ryan Green  U20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:54.731:50.5610.1 
800 U20M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.40     Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-1.6 
21:53.76     Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:49.10-2.7 
31:53.81     Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-1.7 
41:54.79     Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.887.6 
51:55.13     Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.995.1 
61:55.28     Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.137.7 
71:55.75     James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-4.0 
81:56.86     Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:54.151:53.541.4 
91:57.54     Robert Umeokafor  U20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.054.7 
800 U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.08     Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-3.5 
21:55.24     George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:50.551:48.36-4.6 
31:55.95     Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-2.3 
41:56.29     Christy Williams  U17MWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.099.9 
51:56.60     Paul Blezard  U17MPreston1:55.081:55.0819.0 
61:59.90     Dominic Peterson  U17MLeeds City1:58.781:55.4713.9 
72:02.36     Nile Mckenzie  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.441:57.4422.5 
800 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.79     Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:51.571:48.78-4.7 
21:59.52     Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.948.4 
31:59.85     Alex Botterill  U17MCity of York1:53.591:47.72-5.1 
41:59.88     Alexander Birkett  U17MKendal1:55.31:49.08-3.3 
52:02.91     Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84-3.9 
62:03.67     Jack Simpson  U17MBurton1:56.891:55.795.9 
72:04.25     Emerson James  U17MPendle2:00.02:00.024.4 
800 U17M h3 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.67     Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-3.6 
21:55.73     Will Crisp PBU17MSwindon1:55.731:50.422.9 
31:55.97     James Fradley  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)1:55.151:50.90.2 
41:58.05     Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U17MBridgnorth1:57.651:52.89-2.4 
51:59.29     Alex Pagdin  U17MSkyrac1:56.271:56.2710.9 
61:59.61     Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.038.8 
72:02.75     Anton Mills  U17MBristol & West2:00.61:58.5711.6 
800 U15M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.37     Joshua Hulse  U15MIpswich1:56.541:52.71.6 
22:00.74     Harry Digby  U15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.200.1 
32:01.41     Ben Lee PBU15MVale Royal/DePaul Uni2:01.411:49.36-3.5 
42:01.83     Turkay Korkmaz PBU15MHerne Hill1:58.331:58.3324.3 
52:02.97     Angus Harrington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:01.831:50.40-3.3 
62:04.70     Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.671:59.485.6 
72:06.34     Oliver Carvell  U15MBridgnorth2:04.641:48.91-3.4 
82:09.16     Josh Fiddaman  U15MBlyth/Alnwick2:07.511:56.3-1.9 
92:09.43     Ben Collins  U15MChichester2:04.41:58.531.6 
102:09.82     Dominic McDougall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.61-0.6 
800 U15M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.16     Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-3.2 
22:04.39     Jacob Birtles  U15MHalton & Frodsham2:01.322:01.0714.0 
32:04.61     Alex Wood  U15MTynedale2:02.21:57.7410.4 
42:05.27     Kieran Clarke  U15MBridgnorth2:05.212:02.9420.0 
52:05.54     Max Burgin  U15MHalifax2:02.441:45.36-3.8 
62:06.31     Isaac du Val  U15MJersey2:05.011:59.233.9 
72:07.19     Coleman Corry  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.781:59.4011.6 
82:07.24     Jaylan Bacon PBU15MNorth Somerset2:06.32:02.3213.6 
92:08.84     Jamie Reed  U15MHoughton Harriers2:03.32:00.612.9 
800 U15M h3 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.74     Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath1:57.811:54.813.5 
22:01.77     Elliot Moran PBU15MExeter2:01.771:57.350.0 
32:02.42     Fergus McAuliffe PBU15MCharnwood2:02.351:53.85-0.1 
42:02.53     Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.0312.2 
52:02.71     Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley1:59.271:59.2716.5 
62:06.00     Joe Dowd PBU15MMorpeth2:06.002:01.313.0 
72:06.30     Joe Musgrove  U15MRugby & Northampton2:03.951:57.532.8 
82:07.51     Callum Dodds  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:01.71:47.77-4.3 
92:09.76     Luke Chesters  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:05.811:53.884.0 
800 U20W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.92     Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-0.5 
22:15.21     Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:04.352.1 
32:15.34     Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon2:10.712:04.461.2 
42:15.61     Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:09.292:05.232.4 
52:16.02     Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.575.4 
62:16.46     Sinead Bent  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:14.992:10.531.9 
72:18.80     Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H2:15.112:10.537.7 
82:19.64     Sian Driscoll  U20WTonbridge2:14.222:14.2221.4 
800 U20W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.39     Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.6316.5 
22:11.41     Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.222.6 
32:11.50     Ellie Baker  U20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.020.1 
42:11.88     Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4015.1 
52:11.93     Hollie Parker  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:08.552:07.401.9 
62:12.82     Ellie Welch PBU20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:12.822:12.8216.2 
72:13.59     Isabel Dye  U20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.121.9 
82:22.85     Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.182:14.7516.0 
800 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.31     Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:06.452:03.202.0 
22:13.75     Holly Bankes  U17WStroud2:12.242:12.26.8 
32:15.09     Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:13.332:08.793.2 
42:15.36     Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:09.011.5 
52:15.90     Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.5012.6 
62:16.25     Ashleigh Lachenicht PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:15.82:15.811.9 
72:16.66     Annie Bradshaw PBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:16.662:14.212.8 
82:18.06     Carianne Robertson  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:13.212:13.2122.0 
92:20.40     Isabel James  U17WKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:20.252:17.366.5 
102:22.65     Elisha Tait  U17WGateshead2:22.032:18.424.0 
112:29.80     Alarna Brockley-Langford  U17WEast Cheshire2:18.002:18.0017.2 
800 U17W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.57     Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:08.552:06.711.6 
22:12.40     Anna Burt PBU17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.522.7 
32:14.07     Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:12.872:08.316.7 
42:16.08     Megan Ellison  U17WNene Valley2:14.062:12.219.9 
52:16.46     Ella Palmer  U17WKettering2:15.532:15.5322.4 
62:18.48     Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U17WChiltern2:16.802:15.9910.0 
72:19.18     Tamsin McGraw  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:16.652:08.602.5 
82:20.07     Saskia Krefting PBU17WNewbury2:19.782:14.5818.0 
92:21.10     Maddie Shaw  U17WHerne Hill2:16.72:13.4124.6 
102:21.90     Georgie Bowett  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.912:15.614.7 
112:23.34     Bethan Oates  U17WWakefield2:19.72:17.6822.3 
122:28.72     May Roberts  U17WMansfield2:20.292:20.2910.5 
800 U17W h3 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.54     Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:02.920.1 
22:16.32     Khahisa Mhlanga  U17WChelmsford2:08.262:04.340.1 
32:17.69     Saskia Millard  U17WHerne Hill2:14.092:08.210.3 
42:17.93     Alexa McTiffin  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:14.712:14.7124.5 
52:19.56     Megan Wilson  U17WHarrow2:18.62:16.5217.7 
62:20.66     Abbie Oliver  U17WLiverpool H2:17.512:17.3811.4 
72:21.40     Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts2:20.362:14.5111.4 
82:21.92     Katrina Simpson  U17WHalesowen2:14.432:10.013.7 
92:22.25     Anna Bakewell  U17WCity of Norwich2:20.72:19.823.9 
102:22.46     Libby Hedger  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:18.42:18.423.4 
112:30.45     Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:17.612:15.416.2 
800 U15W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.55     Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.2215.3 
22:17.44     Steph Driscoll  U15WKendal2:15.182:12.7111.7 
32:17.81     Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:17.192:15.9114.2 
42:18.87     Anna Beever PBU15WHarrogate2:18.872:18.8729.6 
42:18.87     Rebecca Daniel  U15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0219.8 
62:19.34     Elise Thorner  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.952.8 
72:21.58     Kiera Aslett  U15WHastings AC2:18.022:17.6110.3 
82:21.80     Isobel Chaudhry PBU15WGateshead2:21.802:17.115.4 
92:22.64     Olivia Lowrie  U15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5526.1 
800 U15W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.61     Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.442.1 
22:15.52     Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.992:07.342.0 
32:16.41     Emily Williams PBU15WKettering2:15.062:06.221.7 
42:16.61     Jasmine Jolly PBU15WPreston2:16.612:16.6127.5 
52:17.30     Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:14.862:14.8616.3 
62:18.40     Rosie Whitehead PBU15WNorth Somerset2:18.402:18.4017.7 
72:19.15     Cecily Turner  U15WHighgate/Millfield Sch2:17.702:13.9916.7 
82:24.84     Ellen Ricketts  U15WTynedale2:21.792:21.7924.6 
92:28.29     Lucy Miller  U15WLiverpool H2:19.642:19.6420.1 
800 U15W h3 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.37     Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:11.42:08.891.1 
22:14.43     Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3016.5 
32:14.54     Natasha Harrison PBU15WStockport2:11.642:11.5717.0 
42:17.38     Meredith Winship PBU15WCity of Norwich2:17.382:14.0313.6 
52:17.42     Kayah Wilks  U15WHerne Hill2:13.362:13.3620.2 
62:17.43     Cyane Robinson  U15WRotherham2:16.22:13.593.6 
72:18.83     Amber Scott PBU15WRetford2:18.832:17.605.0 
82:20.61     Harriet Emery  U15WNorth Somerset2:17.782:17.7824.7 
92:24.88     Eve Hutchinson  U15WHyndburn2:21.92:21.0313.7 
800 U20M (11 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.43     Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-1.6 
21:52.95     Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:50.53-3.0 
31:53.83     Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-2.8 
41:54.39     Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.2316.8 
51:54.46     Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-1.7 
61:54.79     Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.887.6 
71:55.14     Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.137.7 
81:56.66     Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:49.10-2.7 
91:58.43     Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.995.1 
102:01.30     Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.5917.3 
800 U17M (11 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.53     George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:50.551:48.36-4.6 
21:54.40     Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-3.6 
31:54.41     Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:51.571:48.78-4.7 
41:55.21     Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-2.3 
51:56.16     James Fradley  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)1:55.151:50.90.2 
61:56.98     Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-3.5 
72:02.59     Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.948.4 
82:04.87     Will Crisp  U17MSwindon1:55.731:50.422.9 
800 U15M (11 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.54     Joshua Hulse PBU15MIpswich1:56.541:52.71.6 
21:57.67     Harry Digby PBU15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.200.1 
31:57.81     Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath1:57.811:54.813.5 
41:58.33     Turkay Korkmaz PBU15MHerne Hill1:58.331:58.3324.3 
52:01.24     Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-3.2 
62:01.32     Jacob Birtles PBU15MHalton & Frodsham2:01.322:01.0714.0 
72:01.87     Ben Lee  U15MVale Royal/DePaul Uni2:01.411:49.36-3.5 
82:01.96     Elliot Moran  U15MExeter2:01.771:57.350.0 
92:02.35     Fergus McAuliffe PBU15MCharnwood2:02.351:53.85-0.1 
102:03.37     Robert Anderson  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.0312.2 
800 U20W (11 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.79     Ellie Baker SBU20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.020.1 
22:08.14     Millie Howard PBU20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.222.6 
32:09.49     Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-0.5 
42:10.99     Hollie Parker SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:08.552:07.401.9 
52:12.02     Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:04.352.1 
62:12.56     Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4015.1 
72:14.03     Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.6316.5 
82:25.25     Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon2:10.712:04.461.2 
800 U17W (11 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.86     Isabelle Boffey PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:02.920.1 
22:08.26     Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford2:08.262:04.340.1 
32:08.26     Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:06.452:03.202.0 
42:08.55     Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury2:08.552:06.711.6 
52:13.76     Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.522.7 
62:16.10     Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:13.332:08.793.2 
72:17.09     Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:12.872:08.316.7 
82:17.33     Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.5012.6 
92:19.40     Holly Bankes  U17WStroud2:12.242:12.26.8 
102:23.95     Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:09.011.5 
800 U15W (11 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.22     Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.2215.3 
22:11.36     Molly Canham PBU15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.442.1 
32:11.64     Natasha Harrison PBU15WStockport2:11.642:11.5717.0 
42:11.70     Alex Shaw PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3016.5 
52:13.57     Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:11.42:08.891.1 
62:14.99     Annie Testar PBU15WStroud2:14.992:07.342.0 
72:15.06     Emily Williams PBU15WKettering2:15.062:06.221.7 
82:15.18     Steph Driscoll PBU15WKendal2:15.182:12.7111.7 
 
1500 U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.77     Tom Dodd  U17MBirchfield H3:51.563:45.63-3.4 
24:01.04     Samuel Maher  U17MJersey3:58.453:52.85-1.6 
34:01.20     Archie Rayner  U17MMansfield3:52.883:48.2610.2 
44:01.29     Max Pearson  U17MTynedale4:01.123:56.67-1.5 
54:01.44     Piers Copeland PBU17MWimborne3:59.143:39.50-5.4 
64:05.03     Robert Etherington SBU17MWetherby4:04.484:01.8122.2 
74:10.41     Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC4:01.013:56.24-1.3 
84:14.96     Colin Daly  U17MTrafford4:07.403:58.3514.3 
94:19.23     Tiarnan Crorken  U17MPendle4:05.343:49.29-3.3 
104:27.74     Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford4:06.484:04.408.3 
1500 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.93     Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County3:55.833:46.38-2.8 
24:06.28     Will Perkin  U17MChiltern3:57.583:50.02-2.7 
34:06.62     Adam Spilsbury  U17MSale Harriers Manchester3:59.53:59.51.5 
44:07.29     Jake Lonsdale  U17MPreston4:03.423:53.54-1.8 
54:08.14     Luke Spear  U17MCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.6920.9 
64:08.38     Jamie Philpott  U17MHerts Phoenix4:05.804:05.807.9 
74:11.31     George Grassly  U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05-2.3 
84:11.68     Kieran Hedley  U17MMorpeth4:08.43:56.80-1.9 
94:12.11     Brodie Denholm  U17MBrighton & Hove4:06.684:03.512.9 
104:13.93     Lewis Sternkopf  U17MWorcester4:05.113:59.901.1 
114:14.66     George Burnett  U17MCharnwood4:05.503:55.7610.1 
1500 U15M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.99     Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill4:12.574:12.5722.2 
24:15.02     Luke Duffy PBU15MMansfield4:11.573:48.26-3.6 
34:15.35     Taylor Jay Glover PBU15MMorpeth4:15.354:02.65-1.7 
44:15.87     Lachlan Wellington PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:15.874:02.340.4 
54:16.52     Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.713:51.82-4.9 
64:17.95     Adam Searle  U15MRugby & Northampton4:17.64:00.733.8 
74:17.97     Morgan Gallimore PBU15MAbsolute Tri4:17.974:03.93-0.7 
84:18.05     Oliver Rouse  U15MCharnwood4:12.354:02.825.4 
94:18.70     Maxwell Cooper  U15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.311.1 
104:19.81     Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.414:04.60-0.3 
114:20.40     Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.530.4 
124:23.75     Adam Saul-Braddock  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4:22.04:01.46-0.9 
134:25.18     Zak Wort  U15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.887.5 
144:27.21     Max Heyden  U15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-3.3 
154:32.29     Luke Kearns  U15MCheltenham4:23.874:17.02.1 
1500 U15M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.08     Kai Atkins PBU15MPendle4:10.534:10.5318.3 
24:12.63     Jacques Maurice PBU15MHarrogate4:12.633:51.19-1.7 
34:13.12     Zakariya Mahamed PBU15MSouthampton4:13.124:01.0-4.0 
44:13.38     Tom Eames PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:10.763:49.68-2.5 
54:15.08     Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.23-1.6 
64:15.92     Jack Rice PBU15MHavering4:13.764:13.7613.6 
74:16.87     Marcus Dey PBU15MBury4:16.064:11.2-0.5 
84:19.49     Alfie Bould  U15MVale Royal4:16.534:06.5117.9 
94:20.85     Jamie Harper  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.566.6 
104:21.46     Callum Abberley  U15MBurton4:14.003:58.36-1.3 
114:22.34     Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:13.054:00.789.9 
124:22.75     Archie Vingoe  U15MCornwall AC4:22.344:14.7012.7 
134:22.99     Elliot Doughty PBU15MSwindon4:22.994:22.990.1 
144:26.93     Jack White  U15MCity of Norwich4:19.54:07.25-0.2 
154:29.18     Ben Rouse  U15MCharnwood4:20.564:03.7511.1 
164:29.45     James Young  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:22.794:08.311.0 
1500 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.14     Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H4:30.454:25.830.8 
Page: 1 2