ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
31 Oct 15

To see full results click here
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
115:08     Ben Connor U23MDerby/Providence Col-6.7 
215:14     Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
315:14     Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni5.5 
415:15     Adam Bowden SENMHarrow10.3 
515:17     Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.2 
615:19     Mark Shaw U23MNew Marske/Ole Miss-1.3 
715:20     Daniel Studley SENMBristol & West-4.1 
815:21     Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.4 
915:23     Steven Naylor V35MBedford & County12.0 
1015:24     Chris Parr SENMGateshead-4.4 
1115:24     Alex Brecker U23MCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni-3.1 
1215:26     James McMurray U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.5 
1315:28     Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-3.3 
1415:30     Jaimie Roden SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3.7 
1515:32     Jack Hallas SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
1615:33     John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-3.2 
1715:35     Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-4.9 
1815:37     Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-0.4 
1915:39     Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-2.7 
2015:40     Daniel Cheeseman U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
2115:40     Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth0.2 
2215:43     Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-0.1 
2315:46     Richard Horton U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC3.3 
2415:47     Richard Powell U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni3.2 
2515:50     Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.9 
2615:52     Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport17.5 
2715:56     Edward Dudgeon U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students14.8 
2815:57     Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni0.3 
2915:59     Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth-3.8 
3016:03     Dave Norman V35MAltrincham-1.9 
3116:05     Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University10.9 
3216:06     Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-3.3 
3316:07     Daniel Woodgate SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR-1.5 
3416:08     Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.7 
3516:10     Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield TC-1.6 
3616:11     Grant Twist SENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church-2.5 
3716:12     Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.0 
3816:13     William Onek SENMLancaster & Morecambe-4.1 
3916:14     James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-1.2 
4016:17     R Keal SENMNotts AC   
4116:19     Ronny Wilson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.2 
4216:20     Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.9 
4316:21     Ben Waterman U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-2.5 
4416:22     James Gray U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.4 
4516:22     Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.3 
4616:23     Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-3.8 
4716:24     Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire4.5 
4816:27     Chris Smith V35MMorpeth5.7 
4916:29     Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.3 
5016:29     Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford0.7 
5116:30     Tim Harris V35MLuton-0.3 
5216:31     Harry Harper SENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni15.0 
5316:34     George Lowry U23MJarrow & Hebburn-3.0 
5416:35     Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College3.6 
5516:36     M Johnson SENMMansfield Harriers   
5616:36     James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.3 
5716:37     Sean Still U23MBedford & County19.3 
5816:38     Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-1.9 
5916:38     Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-1.3 
6016:39     Alec Gibson U23MEast Hull3.8 
6116:42     A Dalton-O'Reilly SENMRossendale Harriers & AC  
6216:43     Anthony Johnson SENMWerrington/Nene Valley-2.4 
6316:44     Adam Soley SENMTipton-2.1 
6416:44     Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-3.9 
6516:45     S CoombesSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
6616:48     Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City2.6 
6716:50     Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMBarnsley AC/Pennine-2.6 
6816:50     Peter Swaine V35MCharnwood1.1 
6916:50     Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.6 
7016:52     James Ellis U23MThames Valley/Imperial College-1.0 
7116:53     Phil Robertson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-4.4 
7216:53     James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.3 
7316:56     Kevin Calvert SENMMorpeth12.0 
7416:57     Jack Robertson U23MScarborough/Loughborough Students19.1 
7516:59     Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge12.3 
7617:00     Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.1 
7717:02     Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
7817:03     Zak Curran U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor-3.8 
7917:04     Jack Keywood U23MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni4.3 
8017:05     Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H-1.4 
8117:09     Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.5 
8217:13     Joseph Hudak U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.0 
8317:18     Runner A105 SENMLeigh Harriers & AC   
8417:18     Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire1.1 
8517:20     Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni1.3 
8617:27     D Watson SENMDoncaster AC   
8717:28     Marc Thorpe V35MLincoln Wellington0.2 
8817:29     Billy McCartney V35MSalford H1.4 
8917:31     Ben Foster SENMDudley Kingswinford0.5 
9017:34     Joseph Turner SENMNene Valley-3.2 
9117:37     Peter Bains SENMTrafford-1.2 
9217:38     Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers6.6 
9317:39     Thomas Chew SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.4 
9417:41     Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth-2.2 
9517:41     Michael Kilmartin SENMSale Harriers Manchester23.8 
9617:43     Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine0.7 
9717:51     Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.2 
9817:52     Sam Clegg SENMRotherham2.1 
9917:53     I Hodkinson SENMStafford Harriers   
10017:54     Edward Price V35MBarnet0.3 
10117:54     Robert Tan SENMReading AC/Reading RR2.1 
10217:56     Luke Marshall SENMSouthwell13.9 
10317:56     Thomas McKee SENMCity of Hull11.6 
10417:57     Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District6.7 
10517:59     Luke Beresford SENMRipley-0.2 
10617:59     David Brown SENMLancaster & Morecambe0.4 
10718:00     Luke Wigman SENMSutton-in-Ashfield10.6 
10818:06     M Dawson SENMNorth Derbyshire RC   
10918:17     G Moffatt SENMHolme Pierrepont RC   
11018:19     I Murdey SENMBeaumont RC   
11118:26     Adam Brooks SENMHarborough4.6 
11218:27     Oliver Maskell SENMCity of Norwich8.0 
11318:28     Lee Pretlove SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.5 
11418:30     Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H10.0 
11518:32     Ben Hobson SENMChorlton/Central Lancashire Uni-1.0 
11618:33     Geoff Lowry V50MAmber Valley & Erewash3.6 
11718:34     P WestSENMSalford Harriers & AC   
11818:35     Mark Hulmston V40MWirral4.0 
11918:36     Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor5.4 
12018:36     Eduardo Rodrigues SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)13.8 
12118:37     R Jackson SENMHolme Pierrepont RC   
12218:40     Michael Sprot V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak0.9 
12318:41     Kevin Bowen V35MRushcliffe3.7 
12418:42     Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley3.7 
12518:45     John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge3.7 
12618:49     Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.3 
12718:50     Chris Palin U23MSheffield Hallam Uni15.5 
12818:53     M Waite SENMNewark AC   
12918:54     Chris Warnes SENMNene Valley23.6 
13018:54     John Kilcoyne V35MSteel City4.8 
13118:55     T Goodyear SENMSutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC   
13219:00     Wayne Martison SENMDoncaster12.4 
13319:01     Zabie Hassan SENMTipton6.7 
13419:04     Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.5 
13519:07     Daniel Taylor SENMHarborough5.3 
13619:08     J Cox SENMSedgefield Harriers  
13719:15     Mark Pearce SENMSparkhill10.0 
13819:18     S Nash SENMRedhill Road Runners   
13919:21     Stephen Coates V40MEast Hull28.3 
14019:22     David John Anderson V40MTyne Bridge/Vegan6.5 
14119:22     P Shaw SENMMansfield Harriers   
14219:26     T Baggs SENMLong Eaton Running Club   
14319:34     Denis Carmicon V35MSutton-in-Ashfield24.1 
14419:38     Dean Houlton V50MGrantham AC/Thorney6.1 
14519:43     M Edwards SENMWye Valley Runners  
14619:45     Zak Alexander Hodgkinson SENMMatlock4.4 
14719:45     T Weatherson SENMHeanor Running Club   
14819:47     Andrew Todd V35MNorth Derbyshire6.1 
14919:49     J ComrieSENMRotherham Harriers and AC   
15020:02     D Pearce SENMAskern & District RC   
15120:06     David Crowther SENMNewcastle (Staffs)10.0 
15220:06     A Davies SENMSteel City Striders RC   
15320:07     Martin Jones SENMCity of Hull6.1 
15420:35     Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley6.7 
15520:41     Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.3 
15620:44     Martin Fickling SENMMansfield2.5 
15720:48     D Horton SENMBelper Harriers  
15820:51     M Boardman SENMLong Eaton Running Club   
15920:59     R ScottSENMBarnet & District AC   
16021:00     A Wardle SENMRushcliffe AC   
16121:01     S Kirk SENMHarrogate Harriers & AC  
16221:04     S Gelderd SENMRedhill Road Runners   
16321:17     A Johnson SENMBeverley AC  
16421:19     T Akhtar SENMSparkhill Harriers   
16521:39     Tony Cross V35MEast Hull6.0 
16621:43     Richard Smart SENMAckworth16.4 
16721:47     M Oliver SENMStafford Harriers   
16822:06     M WhitmoreSENMCharnwood A C   
16922:10     M McGuinn SENMDerwent Runners (derby)   
17022:17     Nicolas Corry V40MBlackheath & Bromley14.0 
17122:34     M Bentley SENMStafford H35.0 
17222:47     M Robinson SENMKimberworth Striders   
17322:49     Mark Tallon SENMDarlington H12.0 
17425:20     L SmithSENMCity Of Hull AC   
17525:26     A Ward SENMRolls Royce Harriers  
17626:28     R Holt SENMBeaumont RC   
17733:01     Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni0.7 
17837:13     An UnknownSENMSheffield RC  
5KXCL SM L2
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
114:54     Jonathan Davies U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast-4.5 
215:10     Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth9.0 
315:24     Henry Pearce U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-1.5 
415:27     Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-1.9 
515:31     John McDonnell SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni1.7 
615:32     Andrew Davies V35MStockport/Mercia Fell-5.1 
715:32     Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet5.3 
815:34     Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H-0.7 
1015:38     Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-3.2 
915:38     Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate0.4 
1115:44     Ryan Holroyd SENMCity of Stoke8.7 
1215:49     Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.5 
1315:49     Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-3.2 
1415:50     Jake Wightman U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-5.8 
1515:51     Lewis Moses SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students-1.8 
1615:52     Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
1715:55     Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-1.0 
1815:55     Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet15.6 
1916:02     Gavin Smith SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Winchester2.6 
2016:02     Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.2 
2116:06     Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army0.2 
2216:11     Benjamin Douglas SENMNotts/Durham Uni-1.7 
2316:12     Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.8 
2416:18     Richard Brown SENMLincoln Wellington16.1 
2516:18     Kevin Farrow V40MNotts-1.0 
2616:18     Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-0.7 
2716:19     Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.4 
2816:20     Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-2.7 
2916:28     Rory Grant U23MBirchfield H1.6 
3016:33     Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.4 
3116:34     Tim Corby SENMTonbridge13.1 
3216:36     Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-1.7 
3316:37     Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-2.3 
3416:38     Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-0.8 
3516:40     Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-0.7 
3616:44     Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-2.9 
3716:45     Jonathan Collier U23MHarrow/Sheffield Uni2.3 
3816:46     Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-2.3 
3916:47     Michael Hoyle U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3.9 
4016:50     S Doyle SENMVale Royal AC  
4116:50     Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.2 
4216:53     Robert Warner U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students-5.0 
4316:53     Oliver Carrington U23MNewark AC/Surrey Uni-1.4 
4417:04     James Straw U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.2 
4517:04     Runner B105 SENMLeigh Harriers & AC   
4617:04     David Turnbull V35MHolmfirth17.7 
4717:08     David Rich U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni0.0 
4817:10     David Awde SENMBristol & West-0.9 
4917:11     Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-0.6 
5017:13     Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.8 
5117:13     Glen Wright Colopy SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States12.7 
5217:18     Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-2.6 
5317:19     Dominic Walton U23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.1 
5417:23     Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.4 
5517:23     Darren Newbould V45MHallamshire12.3 
5617:24     Ryan Ganose U23MAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford11.2 
5717:25     Beau Smith U23MLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Uni-1.6 
5817:27     Chris Adams V40MNorth Derbyshire-0.2 
5917:29     Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood-1.4 
6017:29     Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.2 
6117:30     Alex Polding SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni19.8 
6217:31     James Oldfield SENMSedgefield7.3 
6317:39     Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield0.4 
6417:40     Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich1.0 
6517:40     Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate11.3 
6617:43     Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
6717:45     Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire8.2 
6817:48     Gareth Wood V35MHarborough9.7 
6917:49     Oliver Poulain U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni7.2 
7017:49     Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC10.8 
7117:49     Cory Parker U23MHeanor15.2 
7217:50     Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London4.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6