ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
31 Oct 15

To see full results click here
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:08Ben Connor U23MDerby-6.7 
215:14Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.6 
315:14Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni10.8 
415:15Adam Bowden SENMHarrow-4.7 
515:17Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-2.4 
615:19Mark Shaw U23MNew Marske/Ole Miss5.2 
715:20Daniel Studley SENMBristol & West-1.7 
815:21Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe & District AC (-3.7 
915:23Steven Naylor V35MBedford & County19.1 
1015:24Chris Parr SENMGateshead-0.7 
1115:24Alex Brecker U23MCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni-1.6 
1215:26James McMurray U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.5 
1315:28Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-2.4 
1415:30Jaimie Roden SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni10.5 
1515:32Jack Hallas SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.4 
1615:33John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-0.1 
1715:35Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-3.8 
1815:37Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-3.7 
1915:39Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC-1.5 
2015:40Daniel Cheeseman U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
2115:40Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth4.4 
2215:43Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-3.5 
2315:46Richard Horton U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC1.0 
2415:47Richard Powell U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni10.1 
2515:50Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.6 
2615:52Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport24.5 
2715:56Edward Dudgeon U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students21.7 
2815:57Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni6.2 
2915:59Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth-0.9 
3016:03Dave Norman V35MAltrincham-2.4 
3116:05Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University14.9 
3216:06Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-4.1 
3316:07Daniel Woodgate SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR4.8 
3416:08Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-3.4 
3516:10Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield TC-1.6 
3616:11Grant Twist SENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church0.3 
3716:12Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
3816:13William Onek SENMLancaster & Morecambe-5.1 
3916:14James Senior SENMCity of Norwich1.4 
4016:17R Keal SENMNotts AC   
4116:19Ronny Wilson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.4 
4216:20Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
4316:21Ben Waterman U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni-5.4 
4416:22James Gray U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.3 
4516:22Mark Powell V35MLeicester-0.1 
4616:23Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-4.2 
4716:24Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire9.5 
4816:27Chris Smith V35MMorpeth12.5 
4916:29Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-0.9 
5016:29Aaron Brown SENMCannock & Stafford7.7 
5116:30Tim Harris V35MLuton0.5 
5216:31Harry Harper SENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni22.0 
5316:34George Lowry U23MJarrow & Hebburn-2.4 
5416:35Liam Smith U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College2.3 
5516:36M Johnson SENMMansfield Harriers   
5616:36James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.2 
5716:37Sean Still U23MBedford & County26.1 
5816:38Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-0.5 
5916:38Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-0.7 
6016:39Alec Gibson U23MEast Hull0.4 
6116:42A Dalton-O'Reilly SENMRossendale Harriers & AC  
6216:43Anthony Johnson SENMWerrington/Nene Valley0.0 
6316:44Adam Soley SENMTipton2.4 
6416:44Chris Perry SENMVale Royal-5.0 
6516:45S CoombesSENMHerne Hill Harriers  
6616:48Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City1.4 
6716:50Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMBarnsley AC/Pennine1.0 
6816:50Peter Swaine V35MCharnwood5.2 
6916:50Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.4 
7016:52James Ellis U23MThames Valley/Imperial College-2.2 
7116:53Phil Robertson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-2.9 
7216:53James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.5 
7316:56Kevin Calvert SENMMorpeth18.8 
7416:57Jack Robertson U23MScarborough/Loughborough Students25.9 
7516:59Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge19.1 
7617:00Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows3.2 
7717:02Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
7817:03Zak Curran U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor-4.6 
7917:04Jack Keywood U23MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni10.0 
8017:05Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H5.2 
8117:09Luke Montgomery SENMCorby2.0 
8217:13Joseph Hudak U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-3.4 
8317:18Runner A105 SENMLeigh Harriers & AC   
8417:18Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire5.9 
8517:20Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni6.3 
8617:27D Watson SENMDoncaster AC   
8717:28Marc Thorpe V35MLincoln Wellington1.0 
8817:29Billy McCartney V35MSalford H0.7 
8917:31Ben Foster SENMDudley Kingswinford1.7 
9017:34Joseph Turner SENMNene Valley-3.1 
9117:37Peter Bains SENMTrafford-0.5 
9217:38Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers13.4 
9317:39Thomas Chew SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield19.7 
9417:41Arron Larkin SENMKimberworth2.7 
9517:41Michael Kilmartin SENMSale Harriers Manchester30.8 
9617:43Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine1.1 
9717:51Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston12.8 
9817:52Sam Clegg SENMRotherham1.6 
9917:53I Hodkinson SENMStafford Harriers   
10017:54Edward Price V35MBarnet1.2 
10117:54Robert Tan SENMReading AC/Reading RR8.6 
10217:56Luke Marshall SENMSouthwell19.0 
10317:56Thomas McKee SENMCity of Hull18.2 
10417:57Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
10517:59Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.4 
10617:59David Brown SENMLancaster & Morecambe-0.4 
10718:00Luke Wigman SENMSutton-in-Ashfield17.4 
10818:06M Dawson SENMNorth Derbyshire RC   
10918:17G Moffatt SENMHolme Pierrepont RC   
11018:19I Murdey SENMBeaumont RC   
11118:26Adam Brooks SENMHarborough2.8 
11218:27Oliver Maskell SENMCity of Norwich11.0 
11318:28Lee Pretlove SENMCambridge & Coleridge4.3 
11418:30Scott Briggs SENMBarnsley H16.1 
11518:32Ben Hobson SENMChorlton/Central Lancashire Uni-0.7 
11618:33Geoff Lowry V50MAmber Valley & Erewash5.5 
11718:34P WestSENMSalford Harriers & AC   
11818:35Mark Hulmston V40MWirral5.8 
11918:36Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor6.9 
12018:36Eduardo Rodrigues SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)22.5 
12118:37R Jackson SENMHolme Pierrepont RC   
12218:40Michael Sprot V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak4.2 
12318:41Kevin Bowen V35MRushcliffe9.5 
12418:42Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley3.6 
12518:45John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge4.6 
12618:49Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven8.1 
12718:50Chris Palin U23MSheffield Hallam Uni19.7 
12818:53M Waite SENMNewark AC   
12918:54Chris Warnes SENMNene Valley30.6 
13018:54John Kilcoyne V35MSteel City5.8 
13118:55T Goodyear SENMSutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC   
13219:00Wayne Martison SENMDoncaster19.8 
13319:01Zabie Hassan SENMTipton6.9 
13419:04Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4.8 
13519:07Daniel Taylor SENMHarborough2.3 
13619:08J Cox SENMSedgefield Harriers  
13719:15Mark Pearce SENMSparkhill14.9 
13819:18S Nash SENMRedhill Road Runners   
13919:21Stephen Coates V40MEast Hull35.1 
14019:22David John Anderson V40MTyne Bridge/Vegan10.7 
14119:22P Shaw SENMMansfield Harriers   
14219:26T Baggs SENMLong Eaton Running Club   
14319:34Denis Carmicon V35MSutton-in-Ashfield30.7 
14419:38Dean Houlton V50MGrantham AC/Thorney12.2 
14519:43M Edwards SENMWye Valley Runners  
14619:45Zak Alexander Hodgkinson SENMMatlock9.6 
14719:45T Weatherson SENMHeanor Running Club   
14819:47Andrew Todd V35MNorth Derbyshire3.8 
14919:49J ComrieSENMRotherham Harriers and AC   
15020:02D Pearce SENMAskern & District RC   
15120:06David Crowther SENMNewcastle (Staffs)15.8 
15220:06A Davies SENMSteel City Striders RC   
15320:07Martin Jones SENMCity of Hull7.0 
15420:35Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley4.2 
15520:41Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.3 
15620:44Martin Fickling SENMMansfield3.2 
15720:48D Horton SENMBelper Harriers  
15820:51M Boardman SENMLong Eaton Running Club   
15920:59R ScottSENMBarnet & District AC   
16021:00A Wardle SENMRushcliffe AC   
16121:01S Kirk SENMHarrogate Harriers & AC  
16221:04S Gelderd SENMRedhill Road Runners   
16321:17A Johnson SENMBeverley AC  
16421:19T Akhtar SENMSparkhill Harriers   
16521:39Tony Cross V35MEast Hull8.4 
16621:43Richard Smart SENMAckworth18.9 
16721:47M Oliver SENMStafford Harriers   
16822:06M WhitmoreSENMCharnwood A C   
16922:10M McGuinn SENMDerwent Runners (derby)   
17022:17Nicolas Corry V40MBlackheath & Bromley18.8 
17122:34M Bentley SENMStafford H42.0 
17222:47M Robinson SENMKimberworth Striders   
17322:49Mark Tallon SENMDarlington H16.9 
17425:20L SmithSENMCity Of Hull AC   
17525:26A Ward SENMRolls Royce Harriers  
17626:28R Holt SENMBeaumont RC   
17733:01Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3.2 
17837:13An UnknownSENMSheffield RC  
5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:54Jonathan Davies U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast-4.6 
215:10Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth15.9 
315:24Henry Pearce U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students4.9 
415:27Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.4 
515:31John McDonnell SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni5.6 
615:32Andrew Davies V35MStockport/Mercia Fell-5.4 
715:32Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-0.6 
815:34Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H5.8 
1015:38Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-2.1 
915:38Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-2.2 
1115:44Ryan Holroyd SENMCity of Stoke14.1 
1215:49Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-3.9 
1315:49Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-2.9 
1415:50Jake Wightman U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-7.0 
1515:51Lewis Moses SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3.1 
1615:52Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
1715:55Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City3.4 
1815:55Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet22.5 
1916:02Gavin Smith SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Winchester9.5 
2016:02Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.9 
2116:06Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army1.2 
2216:11Benjamin Douglas SENMNotts/Durham Uni-3.5 
2316:12Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni5.7 
2416:18Richard Brown SENMLincoln Wellington22.7 
2516:18Kevin Farrow V40MNotts5.0 
2616:18Alex Pilcher SENMDerby-2.7 
2716:19Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-3.8 
2816:20Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-1.5 
2916:28Rory Grant U23MBirchfield H8.2 
3016:33Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.8 
3116:34Tim Corby SENMTonbridge20.0 
3216:36Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-1.8 
3316:37Ian Harding SENMMorpeth1.2 
3416:38Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/Deeside AAC-1.6 
3516:40Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project0.9 
3616:44Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-0.9 
3716:45Jonathan Collier U23MHarrow/Sheffield Uni-1.7 
3816:46Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-2.6 
3916:47Michael Hoyle U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni10.6 
4016:50S Doyle SENMVale Royal AC  
4116:50Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-0.5 
4216:53Robert Warner U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students-4.4 
4316:53Oliver Carrington U23MNewark AC/Surrey Uni-2.7 
4417:04James Straw U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.8 
4517:04Runner B105 SENMLeigh Harriers & AC   
4617:04David Turnbull V35MHolmfirth24.5 
4717:08David Rich U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni-3.1 
4817:10David Awde SENMBristol & West-0.8 
4917:11Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-2.7 
5017:13Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.4 
5117:13Glen Wright Colopy SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States19.5 
5217:18Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-2.5 
5317:19Dominic Walton U23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.0 
5417:23Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn1.7 
5517:23Darren Newbould V45MHallamshire19.1 
5617:24Ryan Ganose U23MAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford17.9 
5717:25Beau Smith U23MLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Uni-0.3 
5817:27Chris Adams V40MNorth Derbyshire5.8 
5917:29Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood-1.0 
6017:29Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.2 
6117:30Alex Polding SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni26.4 
6217:31James Oldfield SENMSedgefield0.4 
6317:39Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield1.6 
6417:40Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich6.4 
6517:40Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate11.2 
6617:43Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
6717:45Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire3.0 
6817:48Gareth Wood V35MHarborough16.5 
6917:49Oliver Poulain U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni11.8 
7017:49Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC17.5 
7117:49Cory Parker U23MHeanor12.0 
7217:50Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London7.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6