BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
27 Jun 15
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.05Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.101:48.102.0 
21:49.37Gareth Warburton  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.741:44.9814.9 
31:49.38Karl Griffin  U23MTír Conaill/Ireland1:47.391:47.3912.5 
41:49.49Niall Tuohy  SENMFerrybank/Ireland1:48.091:48.0919.3 
51:49.85Harry Fisher  SENMSouthampton/Wyoming Uni1:48.781:48.112.7 
61:50.90Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.2813.5 
71:51.98Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.401:47.294.8 
81:52.10Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-3.2 
91:53.32Brad Mathas  U23MNew Zealand1:47.391:47.3923.4 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.97Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.811:45.814.7 
21:49.30Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-5.4 
31:49.32Daniel Rowden PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.09-6.8 
41:49.76Cameron Boyek SBU23MShildon/Central1:49.21:49.21.9 
51:49.96Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:46.08-5.0 
61:52.30Ben Anderson  SENMRanelagh/New Zealand1:49.301:49.30-2.5 
71:53.06Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.151:48.197.1 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.76Anthony Lieghio  SENMTallaght/Ireland1:49.691:48.7422.1 
21:51.29Cillian Kirwan  U20MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:50.011:49.106.2 
31:51.42Mark Hoy  SENMFinn Valley/Ulster Uni1:49.681:49.6810.6 
41:52.57Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge1:50.991:47.76-5.1 
51:52.85Henry Tufnell  SENMRadley/Brown Uni1:49.011:47.9916.7 
61:55.78Sam Stabler PBSENMOwls Leicester/Lamar Uni1:55.781:55.78-5.6 
71:55.91Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff1:50.561:48.68-4.5 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.50Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71-5.3 
21:50.62John Bird SBSENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.741:47.793.4 
31:50.66Liam Dee PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col1:50.661:50.66-5.0 
41:51.02Mark Woodley PBSENMChelmsford1:51.021:49.815.2 
51:51.17Tom Syckelmoore SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.871:49.87-3.0 
61:51.53Mihn Kyun Cho SBU23MDenmark1:51.531:50.636.8 
71:51.99Mark Berridge SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.991:48.36-2.8 
81:52.79Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-2.8 
91:53.91Nathan Woodward SBSENMTamworth/Loughborough Students1:53.911:51.2026.9 
101:53.94David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.962.6 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.02Hayden Carter SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.201:50.2015.0 
21:51.97Ben Rochford SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-2.0 
31:52.08Darragh Lynch PBU23MEnnis Track/Ireland1:52.081:52.0817.2 
41:52.26Jacob Brown PBU20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-4.2 
51:52.38Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.729.2 
61:52.78Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.391:50.39-4.9 
71:52.83Andrew Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.211:51.879.9 
81:54.26Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:50.91-1.9 
91:59.95Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:48.74-5.5 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.52Grant Muir SBU23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.501:49.8-5.1 
21:53.65Daniel Neal PBU20MPreston1:53.651:53.65-0.5 
31:53.66Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:53.361:52.974.5 
41:53.83Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-4.2 
51:54.22Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.471:53.476.3 
61:55.14Martin Cook  SENMMansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.6119.1 
71:56.39Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:54.151:53.54-2.2 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.16Joe Saissi PBU23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:51.161:51.1616.0 
21:51.24Sam Mitchell SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester1:50.421:50.421.5 
31:51.52Brian Kelly SBSENMSt. Abbans/Ireland1:51.521:49.218.5 
41:52.77Paul White PBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:52.771:52.7715.1 
51:54.24Tom McKellar SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.241:52.1529.8 
61:54.79Aaron McGlynn PBU17MFinn Valley/Ireland1:54.791:51.957.8 
71:55.52James Miller  SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey1:54.471:53.1818.7 
81:55.78Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-1.7 
91:58.83Jonty Rae PBU23MNew Zealand1:57.431:57.4324.1 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.73Christopher Nilsson PBU23MSweden1:53.731:53.7325.6 
21:54.02Massi Dendani SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:53.451:52.1912.1 
31:54.15Oliver Dane PBU17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-3.2 
41:54.28Callum Crawford-Walker PBU20MLagan Valley1:54.281:49.88-4.0 
51:54.35Niall Geraghty PBU20MHalesowen1:54.351:54.3518.4 
61:54.99Samuel Jones SBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50-1.9 
71:55.04Aaron Thorpe PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.3112.0 
81:55.54Hampus Börjesson SBU23MSweden1:55.541:54.408.6 
91:55.93Jake Harbinson  U17MCity of Lisburn1:55.791:55.7917.2 
101:58.95Mark Milner  U17MTullamore/Ireland1:55.861:49.878.4 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.12Hizam Sheekh PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:54.0223.4 
21:54.47Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County1:54.471:54.15-2.2 
31:55.63James Saxton SBU23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:55.631:51.51-0.8 
41:55.80Michael Quinn  SENMAnnadale1:55.141:52.3624.2 
51:56.56Richard de-Camps SBSENMGloucester1:56.341:54.04-2.2 
61:57.77Alexander Hookway PBSENMTonbridge1:57.771:57.775.8 
71:58.69Samuel Harry  U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.521:56.511.3 
81:59.18Johnny Foster PBSENMAnnadale1:59.061:58.041.2 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.62Angie Petty SBSENWNew Zealand1:59.061:59.069.2 
22:02.44Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapinska SBSENWPoland2:02.442:02.3616.0 
32:02.57Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.821:59.82-2.2 
42:02.99Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.92-1.8 
52:03.59Laura Weightman SBSENWMorpeth2:03.592:01.87-3.8 
62:04.06Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.183.5 
72:04.61Hannah England SBSENWOxford City2:04.611:59.661.4 
82:04.64Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:04.012:04.011.2 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.56Katherine Camp  SENWCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.70-0.8 
22:06.12Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3223.6 
32:06.48Revee Walcott-Nolan PBU23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham & Essex B2:04.572:01.06-1.2 
42:06.59Megan Edwards  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.202:05.2025.8 
52:07.71Lucy Brookham  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:06.422:06.2114.2 
62:08.11Maria Thomas  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Unicaja Atletismo2:06.762:06.7624.1 
72:09.16Lucy James  SENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:07.712:06.4217.2 
82:10.64Ida Holm  U23WSweden2:05.072:05.0729.8 
92:11.69Sophie Connor  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/New Mexico Uni2:08.922:05.958.3 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.15Louise Shanahan PBU20WLeevale/Ireland2:08.152:01.67-1.5 
22:08.92Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Portugal2:08.172:03.68.2 
32:10.03Carla Sweeney  U20WRathfarnham/Ireland2:09.912:06.534.2 
42:10.85Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.532:04.8821.4 
52:11.06Alanna Lally  U20WGalway/University College Dublin/Ireland2:10.212:04.796.5 
62:12.17Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:09.572:06.782.8 
72:15.12Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-1.0 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.03Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury2:08.552:06.71-0.4 
22:11.51Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4016.1 
32:12.27Ellie Baker  U20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:00.24-1.5 
42:13.31Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:12.822:07.9528.3 
52:14.06Rachel Gibson  SENWNorth Down2:10.792:09.371.4 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.42Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:10.282:09.072.2 
22:12.66Niamh Markham PBU23WLeeds Frontrunners/Ireland2:12.662:12.6632.1 
32:12.86Susannah Reid PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge2:12.862:12.862.9 
42:13.25Isabel Dye SBU20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.122.6 
52:13.33Laura Mullin SBU17WCharnwood2:13.332:08.793.3 
62:13.54Rochelle Harrison PBSENWLincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.491.9 
72:13.82Becky Hodgson PBU23WWhite Horse/Radley2:12.732:12.735.1 
82:14.95Rachel Atherton PBSENWLeeds City2:14.952:14.087.0 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:37.76Ross Murray SBSENMGateshead/St. Mary's Uni3:37.763:34.762.3 
23:38.36Tom Lancashire SBSENMBolton3:38.023:33.96-5.0 
33:38.57Tom Farrell SBSENMBorder3:38.573:37.90-1.5 
43:40.09Ross Millington PBSENMStockport3:40.093:40.09-5.8 
53:40.17Llorenc Sales Ferre SBSENMSpain3:40.173:37.2116.3 
63:40.34Jake Wightman SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:40.053:29.47-7.1 
73:40.58Luke Mathews PBU23MAustralia3:40.583:38.1912.4 
83:41.93Richard Weir PBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:41.933:41.93-3.6 
93:42.75Andrew Heyes PBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:42.753:41.09-5.5 
103:43.05Jonathan Mellor SBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:43.053:41.95-6.5 
113:43.40Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:42.853:38.6411.7 
123:44.03Mukhtar Mohammed SBSENMSheffield RC/Hillsborough College3:44.033:43.1415.5 
133:44.03Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:43.353:42.06-5.5 
143:45.26David Bishop SBSENMBristol & West3:45.263:37.5117.3 
153:45.71Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97-3.4 
163:46.71John Coghlan  SENMMetro St. Brigid's/Ireland3:45.083:42.9722.0 
173:47.05Jake Shelley  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/New Mexico Uni3:44.023:43.74-5.0 
183:47.67Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:46.583:39.00-6.3 
193:51.54Adam Clarke  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:40.293:38.07-6.0 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.31Tomas Cotter PBSENMDunleer/Ireland3:43.313:43.3120.1 
23:43.61Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:43.613:39.5014.7 
33:43.82Daniel Studley SBSENMBristol & West3:43.823:43.64-3.7 
43:44.14Alex George PBU20MGloucester/Arkansas Uni3:44.143:42.34-0.1 
53:44.78Jack Hallas PBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:44.783:44.78-1.5 
63:44.80James West PBU20MTonbridge3:44.803:34.07-6.5 
73:45.15Michael Salter PBSENMLeeds City3:44.863:44.860.6 
83:45.46James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:39.02-5.6 
93:45.67Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:45.593:42.13-5.2 
103:48.01Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.38-4.7 
113:48.44Lewis Moses SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:48.443:41.33-1.4 
123:50.52Ruari Finnegan SBU23MLetterkenny/Ireland3:50.523:44.6024.8 
133:52.33Myles Edwards  SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:47.183:46.91-3.3 
143:52.47Andrew Coscoran SBU20MStar of the Sea/Ireland3:52.473:43.967.0 
153:53.43Adam Bitchell  SENMCardiff/New Mexico Uni3:44.703:43.7118.3 
163:53.55Gus Cockle SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.553:51.81-4.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.02Michael Callegari PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:44.023:44.021.6 
23:45.03Zac Randall PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oklahoma Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx3:45.033:45.034.0 
33:45.60Josh Carr PBU23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70-4.3 
43:46.58James Gormley PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:46.583:42.39-5.5 
53:47.64Ryan McLeod SBSENMTipton/Loughborough Students3:47.643:43.5016.8 
63:48.62Adam Hickey SBSENMSouthend3:45.973:45.97-6.8 
73:48.83Ian Williamson  V35MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.3818.8 
83:48.85Richard Owens PBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.853:48.8510.7 
93:49.86Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:48.843:48.84-3.0 
103:50.00Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:40.30-5.8 
113:50.72David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:50.093:41.5-3.3 
123:52.03Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield3:48.803:47.61-2.2 
133:55.47George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:47.773:44.88-5.2 
143:57.27Joshua Tedesco SBSENMCity of Norwich/Australia3:57.273:49.8223.3 
153:57.80Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:47.783:43.161.1 
164:01.52Ethan Heywood  SENMCity of Norwich3:49.713:49.7117.4 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.34Lewis Lloyd PBU23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:43.873.3 
23:47.29Ian Crowe-Wright PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:41.30-5.6 
33:47.76Alex Brecker PBU23MCity of Stoke3:47.623:47.03-3.6 
43:49.19Keith Fallon PBU23MGalway/Ireland3:49.193:48.139.7 
53:49.64Andreas Lommer PBSENMDenmark3:49.643:49.6423.5 
63:49.66Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.6614.5 
73:49.76Michael Kershaw SBSENMCardiff3:49.763:48.951.3 
83:50.33Kevin McGrath SBU17MBohermeen/Ireland3:50.333:46.142.4 
93:50.44Eric Keogh  SENMDonore/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.833:48.685.5 
103:50.49Matthew White PBSENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:50.493:48.429.0 
113:53.16Tom Straw SBSENMLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield3:52.643:49.97-2.7 
123:57.40Ben Nagy SBSENMBarnet3:57.403:50.03-3.3 
133:59.99Fionn Büttner PBSENMIreland3:59.993:59.9925.5 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.03Miles Weatherseed PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:44.93-4.7 
23:52.59Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.173:46.478.3 
33:52.60Benedict Westhenry  U23MBristol & West/Weymouth3:52.393:52.39-1.5 
43:52.73Andrew Mariani  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:51.553:50.1311.1 
53:52.75Christopher Olley  U20MTonbridge/Imperial College3:52.063:43.85-5.6 
63:53.11Edward Shepherd SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix3:50.113:47.51-4.9 
73:53.76Thomas George  U20MGloucester3:51.993:48.70-5.6 
83:54.03Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.323:52.3211.7 
93:54.38Matt Leach  U23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts3:51.093:44.55-5.6 
103:54.39Steven Morrow  SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim3:52.663:52.6618.6 
113:56.23Peter Ejersbo  U23MDenmark3:52.93:48.0114.1 
123:56.39Callum Hawkins SBSENMKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni3:56.393:54.09-6.9 
133:57.03Gareth Hill  V35MBallymena & Antrim3:52.373:50.88-1.9 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.12Jayme Rossiter PBSENMHerne Hill/Clonliffe/Ireland3:49.123:47.77-5.0 
23:49.59James McCarthy PBU20MChiltern3:49.593:46.59-2.7 
33:50.47Ricky Harvie PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:50.473:42.32-4.9 
43:50.49Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:50.493:47.82-3.8 
53:51.15Patrick Dever PBU20MPreston3:51.153:44.36-6.0 
63:51.52Paddy Radley SBSENMOwls Leicester/Bath Uni/Bristol & West3:51.523:50.6723.0 
73:51.92Suldan Hassan PBU20MSweden3:51.923:46.413.6 
83:52.15Linton Taylor PBU23MNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:52.153:48.85-5.6 
93:52.34Owen Hind PBSENMKent3:50.373:50.37-5.1 
103:52.36James Stockings PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:50.183:50.18-2.0 
113:52.54Tom Bowerman PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:50.643:50.64-1.1 
123:52.80Jack Robertson PBU23MScarborough/Loughborough Students3:52.803:52.8019.9 
133:54.44Gavin McArdle  U20MKilbarchan3:51.783:51.7821.3 
143:55.83Kevin Chesser PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:55.833:52.187.8 
153:56.44David Sheldon  U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:52.793:48.92-3.3 
163:58.93Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.933:55.16-3.4 
173:59.88Robert Warner  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:53.533:48.45-5.1 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.56Kieran Wye PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.563:52.560.8 
23:53.11Jonatan Fridolsson PBSENMSweden3:53.113:53.1120.0 
33:54.54Matthew Bennett PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:54.543:54.54-1.7 
43:54.65Alexander Nilsson PBU23MSweden3:54.653:48.967.9 
53:54.72Alex Goodall PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.723:54.721.0 
63:54.84Neil McCartan PBSENMEast Down/Ulster Uni3:54.843:50.28-2.6 
73:55.50Dominic Nolan PBU23MCroydon3:55.503:46.43-4.6 
83:55.87Alex Pilcher SBSENMDerby/Belper H3:55.873:52.64-0.4 
93:56.51Jordan Rowe PBU20MColchester H3:56.513:46.34-4.1 
103:56.54Tom Holden SBSENMTipton3:56.543:48.01-1.9 
113:56.72Sean Curran PBU20MWest Waterford/Ireland3:56.723:56.7222.8 
123:56.80Alex Jones PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.803:56.8020.6 
133:56.88Stephen Woodford PBU23MChelmsford3:56.883:56.880.7 
143:56.97Niall Holt  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.813:51.610.3 
153:59.10Archie Rayner  U17MMansfield3:52.883:48.2611.1 
164:00.59Paulos Surafel SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:00.593:48.25-2.1 
174:00.73Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:54.373:50.6315.7 
184:04.35Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton4:04.353:54.91-3.1 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.09Nancy Chepkwemoi PBU23WKenya4:03.094:03.0923.2 
24:09.56Jessica Judd PBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:09.564:03.73-2.4 
34:09.74Melissa Courtney-Bryant PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:09.744:01.81-3.0 
44:10.24Faye Fullerton PBSENWHavering4:10.244:10.248.5 
54:12.14Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:10.904:02.54-2.7 
64:12.48Linden Hall PBSENWAustralia4:12.484:03.818.7 
74:12.49Julia Cooke PBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.491.9 
84:13.24Jenna Hill PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:13.244:13.249.4 
94:15.33Lennie Waite PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.334:15.339.6 
104:16.70Jemma Simpson SBSENWNewquay & Par4:16.704:06.3925.2 
114:20.06Jenny Selman PBSENWFife/Dundee Uni4:20.064:16.21-0.6 
124:21.04Kate Avery SBSENWShildon/Iona Col4:21.044:15.42-1.1 
134:30.65Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:15.674:10.651.9 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.44Molly Long PBU20WBristol & West4:20.444:20.4413.3 
24:20.76Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU20WWarrington AC4:18.384:13.598.7 
34:21.60Gemma Kersey  SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:16.734:13.54-0.8 
44:22.96Katy-Ann McDonald PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:22.964:22.96-0.8 
54:23.58Sarah McDonald SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.584:00.46-0.5 
64:24.08Amy O'Donoghue  U23WEmerald/Ireland4:23.284:14.540.9 
74:24.50Carolyn Johnson SBSENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:24.504:20.694.6 
84:24.62Nadia Power PBU20WTempleogue/Ireland4:24.624:13.930.3 
94:24.96Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.404:16.32-0.1 
104:25.36Charlotte Taylor-Green  SENWBristol & West4:23.724:16.880.3 
114:25.57Sabrina Sinha  U17WCambridge H4:22.954:16.71-0.7 
124:26.08Kelly Grant SBSENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:26.084:25.1813.0 
Page: 1 2