BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
27 Jun 15
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.05     Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.101:48.101.2 
21:49.37     Gareth Warburton  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.741:44.9814.0 
31:49.38     Karl Griffin  U23MTír Conaill/Ireland1:47.391:47.3911.8 
41:49.49     Niall Tuohy  SENMFerrybank/Ireland1:48.091:48.0918.3 
51:49.85     Harry Fisher  SENMSouthampton/Wyoming Uni1:48.781:48.113.0 
61:50.90     Richard Charles  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:47.281:47.2812.7 
71:51.98     Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.401:47.293.7 
81:52.10     Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-2.5 
91:53.32     Brad Mathas  U23MNew Zealand1:47.391:47.3922.4 
Mens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.97     Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.811:45.813.7 
21:49.30     Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-3.8 
31:49.32     Daniel Rowden PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.971.4 
41:49.76     Cameron Boyek SBU23MShildon/Central1:49.21:49.23.4 
51:49.96     Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.841:46.08-5.4 
61:52.30     Ben Anderson  SENMRanelagh/New Zealand1:49.301:49.30-2.3 
71:53.06     Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.151:48.196.7 
Mens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.76     Anthony Lieghio  SENMTallaght/Ireland1:49.691:48.7421.3 
21:51.29     Cillian Kirwan  U20MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:50.011:49.105.3 
31:51.42     Mark Hoy  SENMFinn Valley/Ulster Uni1:49.681:49.689.4 
41:52.57     Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge1:50.991:47.76-4.2 
51:52.85     Henry Tufnell  SENMRadley/Brown Uni1:49.011:47.9915.8 
61:55.78     Sam Stabler PBSENMOwls Leicester/Lamar Uni1:55.781:55.78-5.3 
71:55.91     Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff1:50.561:48.68-3.8 
Mens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.50     Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.71-4.1 
21:50.62     John Bird SBSENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.741:47.792.2 
31:50.66     Liam Dee PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Iona Col1:50.661:50.66-4.8 
41:51.02     Mark Woodley PBSENMChelmsford1:51.021:49.814.3 
51:51.17     Tom Syckelmoore SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.871:49.87-2.5 
61:51.53     Mihn Kyun Cho SBU23MDenmark1:51.531:50.636.2 
71:51.99     Mark Berridge SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.991:48.364.0 
81:52.79     Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-3.6 
91:53.91     Nathan Woodward SBSENMTamworth/Loughborough Students1:53.911:51.2024.7 
101:53.94     David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.964.2 
Mens 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.02     Hayden Carter SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.201:50.2014.3 
21:51.97     Ben Rochford SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-3.1 
31:52.08     Darragh Lynch PBU23MEnnis Track/Ireland1:52.081:52.0816.2 
41:52.26     Jacob Brown PBU20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-2.8 
51:52.38     Louis Rawlings  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France1:52.051:50.729.6 
61:52.78     Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.391:50.39-4.1 
71:52.83     Andrew Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.211:51.879.0 
81:54.26     Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:50.91-2.3 
91:59.95     Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:49.10-2.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.52     Grant Muir SBU23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.501:49.8-4.6 
21:53.65     Daniel Neal PBU20MPreston1:53.651:53.65-1.3 
31:53.66     Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:53.361:52.975.7 
41:53.83     Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-3.5 
51:54.22     Paul Scanlan  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.471:53.475.7 
61:55.14     Martin Cook  SENMMansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.6118.2 
71:56.39     Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:54.151:53.541.4 
Mens 800m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.16     Joe Saissi PBU23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:51.161:51.1615.1 
21:51.24     Sam Mitchell SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester1:50.421:50.420.5 
31:51.52     Brian Kelly SBSENMSt. Abbans/Ireland1:51.521:49.2116.8 
41:52.77     Paul White PBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:52.771:52.7714.6 
51:54.24     Tom McKellar SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.241:52.1528.8 
61:54.79     Aaron McGlynn PBU17MFinn Valley/Ireland1:54.791:51.956.8 
71:55.52     James Miller  SENMCheltenham/Police/Enfield & Haringey1:54.471:53.1817.7 
81:55.78     Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37-1.7 
91:58.83     Jonty Rae PBU23MNew Zealand1:57.431:57.4323.3 
Mens 800m H
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.73     Christopher Nilsson PBU23MSweden1:53.731:53.7324.6 
21:54.02     Massi Dendani SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:53.451:52.1911.3 
31:54.15     Oliver Dane PBU17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-2.3 
41:54.28     Callum Crawford-Walker PBU20MLagan Valley1:54.281:51.85-3.6 
51:54.35     Niall Geraghty PBU20MHalesowen1:54.351:54.3517.4 
61:54.99     Samuel Jones SBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50-2.6 
71:55.04     Aaron Thorpe PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.3111.3 
81:55.54     Hampus Börjesson SBU23MSweden1:55.541:54.407.9 
91:55.93     Jake Harbinson  U17MCity of Lisburn1:55.791:55.7916.4 
101:58.95     Mark Milner  U17MTullamore/Ireland1:55.861:49.877.4 
Mens 800m I
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.12     Hizam Sheekh PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:54.021:54.0222.6 
21:54.47     Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County1:54.471:54.15-2.8 
31:55.63     James Saxton SBU23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:55.631:51.51-1.7 
41:55.80     Michael Quinn  SENMAnnadale1:55.141:52.3623.3 
51:56.56     Richard de-Camps SBSENMGloucester1:56.341:54.04-1.4 
61:57.77     Alexander Hookway PBSENMTonbridge1:57.771:57.775.3 
71:58.69     Samuel Harry  U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.521:56.511.3 
81:59.18     Johnny Foster PBSENMAnnadale1:59.061:58.040.5 
Womens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.62     Angie Petty SBSENWNew Zealand1:59.061:59.068.4 
22:02.44     Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapinska SBSENWPoland2:02.442:02.3615.1 
32:02.57     Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.821:59.82-1.1 
42:02.99     Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.772:00.923.9 
52:03.59     Laura Weightman SBSENWMorpeth2:03.592:01.87-2.5 
62:04.06     Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.182.3 
72:04.61     Hannah England SBSENWOxford City2:04.611:59.660.6 
82:04.64     Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:04.012:04.011.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.56     Katherine Camp (was Marshall)  SENWCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.903.7 
22:06.12     Sally Smith  U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3222.9 
32:06.48     Revee Walcott-Nolan PBU23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham & Essex B2:04.572:01.74-0.2 
42:06.59     Megan Edwards  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.202:05.2024.9 
52:07.71     Lucy Brookham  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:06.422:06.2113.5 
62:08.11     Maria Thomas  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Unicaja Atletismo2:06.762:06.7623.3 
72:09.16     Lucy James  SENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:07.712:06.4216.5 
82:10.64     Ida Holm  U23WSweden2:05.072:05.0728.8 
92:11.69     Sophie Connor  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/New Mexico Uni2:08.922:05.957.5 
Womens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.15     Louise Shanahan PBU20WLeevale/Ireland2:08.152:04.772.4 
22:08.92     Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Portugal2:08.172:03.67.3 
32:10.03     Carla Sweeney  U20WRathfarnham/Ireland2:09.912:06.533.3 
42:10.85     Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.532:04.8820.5 
52:11.06     Alanna Lally  U20WGalway/University College Dublin/Ireland2:10.212:04.795.8 
62:12.17     Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:09.572:06.782.8 
72:15.12     Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-0.5 
Womens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.03     Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury2:08.552:06.711.6 
22:11.51     Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4015.1 
32:12.27     Ellie Baker  U20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.020.1 
42:13.31     Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:12.822:07.9527.5 
52:14.06     Rachel Gibson  SENWNorth Down2:10.792:09.371.4 
Womens 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.42     Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Hailsham2:10.282:09.073.2 
22:12.66     Niamh Markham PBU23WLeeds Frontrunners/Ireland2:12.662:12.6630.2 
32:12.86     Susannah Reid PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge2:12.862:12.863.5 
42:13.25     Isabel Dye SBU20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.121.9 
52:13.33     Laura Mullin SBU17WCharnwood2:13.332:08.793.2 
62:13.54     Rochelle Harrison PBSENWLincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.492.0 
72:13.82     Becky Hodgson PBU23WWhite Horse/Radley2:12.732:12.735.8 
82:14.95     Rachel Atherton PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.086.1 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:37.76     Ross Murray SBSENMGateshead/St. Mary's Uni3:37.763:34.764.6 
23:38.36     Tom Lancashire SBSENMBolton3:38.023:33.96-3.0 
33:38.57     Tom Farrell SBSENMBorder3:38.573:37.90-2.4 
43:40.09     Ross Millington PBSENMStockport3:40.093:40.09-5.1 
53:40.17     Llorenc Sales Ferre SBSENMSpain3:40.173:37.2115.3 
63:40.34     Jake Wightman SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:40.053:31.87-5.8 
73:40.58     Luke Mathews PBU23MAustralia3:40.583:38.1911.6 
83:41.93     Richard Weir PBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:41.933:41.93-2.3 
93:42.75     Andrew Heyes PBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:42.753:41.09-5.6 
103:43.05     Jonathan Mellor SBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:43.053:41.95-5.9 
113:43.40     Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:42.853:38.6410.9 
123:44.03     Mukhtar Mohammed SBSENMSheffield RC/Hillsborough College3:44.033:43.1414.6 
133:44.03     Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:43.353:42.06-4.9 
143:45.26     David Bishop SBSENMBristol & West3:45.263:37.5116.4 
153:45.71     Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97-2.4 
163:46.71     John Coghlan  SENMMetro St. Brigid's/Ireland3:45.083:42.9721.0 
173:47.05     Jake Shelley  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/New Mexico Uni3:44.023:43.74-4.7 
183:47.67     Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:46.583:39.00-4.5 
193:51.54     Adam Clarke  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:40.293:38.07-5.6 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.31     Tomas Cotter PBSENMDunleer/Ireland3:43.313:43.3119.3 
23:43.61     Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:43.613:39.5014.0 
33:43.82     Daniel Studley SBSENMBristol & West3:43.823:43.64-4.1 
43:44.14     Alex George PBU20MGloucester/Arkansas Uni3:44.143:42.347.9 
53:44.78     Jack Hallas PBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:44.783:44.78-2.5 
63:44.80     James West PBU20MTonbridge3:44.803:35.74-5.0 
73:45.15     Michael Salter PBSENMLeeds City3:44.863:44.86-0.4 
83:45.46     James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:39.02-5.5 
93:45.67     Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:45.593:42.13-4.4 
103:48.01     Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.38-3.7 
113:48.44     Lewis Moses SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:48.443:41.33-1.8 
123:50.52     Ruari Finnegan SBU23MLetterkenny/Ireland3:50.523:44.6024.0 
133:52.33     Myles Edwards  SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:47.183:46.91-1.9 
143:52.47     Andrew Coscoran SBU20MStar of the Sea/Ireland3:52.473:43.9613.1 
153:53.43     Adam Bitchell  SENMCardiff/New Mexico Uni3:44.703:43.7117.5 
163:53.55     Gus Cockle SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.553:51.81-4.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.02     Michael Callegari PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:44.023:44.021.0 
23:45.03     Zac Randall PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oklahoma Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx3:45.033:45.032.7 
33:45.60     Josh Carr PBU23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70-4.0 
43:46.58     James Gormley PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:46.583:42.39-5.2 
53:47.64     Ryan McLeod SBSENMTipton/Loughborough Students3:47.643:43.5015.9 
63:48.62     Adam Hickey SBSENMSouthend3:45.973:45.97-5.8 
73:48.83     Ian Williamson  V35MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.3818.1 
83:48.85     Richard Owens PBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.853:48.859.8 
93:49.86     Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:48.843:48.84-2.3 
103:50.00     Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:40.30-4.7 
113:50.72     David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:50.093:41.5-3.0 
123:52.03     Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield3:48.803:47.61-2.7 
133:55.47     George Duggan  U20MTonbridge3:47.773:44.88-2.3 
143:57.27     Joshua Tedesco SBSENMCity of Norwich/Australia3:57.273:49.8222.3 
153:57.80     Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:47.783:43.161.0 
164:01.52     Ethan Heywood  SENMCity of Norwich3:49.713:49.7116.5 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.34     Lewis Lloyd PBU23MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.343:43.872.5 
23:47.29     Ian Crowe-Wright PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:47.293:43.19-4.4 
33:47.76     Alex Brecker PBU23MCity of Stoke3:47.623:47.03-3.1 
43:49.19     Keith Fallon PBU23MGalway/Ireland3:49.193:48.1313.8 
53:49.64     Andreas Lommer PBSENMDenmark3:49.643:49.6422.5 
63:49.66     Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.6614.0 
73:49.76     Michael Kershaw SBSENMCardiff3:49.763:48.954.4 
83:50.33     Kevin McGrath SBU17MBohermeen/Ireland3:50.333:46.145.3 
93:50.44     Eric Keogh  SENMDonore/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.833:48.684.6 
103:50.49     Matthew White PBSENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:50.493:48.428.1 
113:53.16     Tom Straw SBSENMLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield3:52.643:49.97-1.9 
123:57.40     Ben Nagy SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:57.403:50.03-1.7 
133:59.99     Fionn Büttner PBSENMIreland3:59.993:59.9924.6 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.03     Miles Weatherseed PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:47.14-3.2 
23:52.59     Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.173:46.477.5 
33:52.60     Benedict Westhenry  U23MBristol & West/Weymouth3:52.393:52.390.7 
43:52.73     Andrew Mariani  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:51.553:50.1310.2 
53:52.75     Christopher Olley  U20MTonbridge/Imperial College3:52.063:43.85-4.5 
63:53.11     Edward Shepherd SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix3:50.113:47.51-4.0 
73:53.76     Thomas George  U20MGloucester3:51.993:49.30-1.9 
83:54.03     Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.323:52.3210.8 
93:54.38     Matt Leach  U23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts3:51.093:46.25-5.4 
103:54.39     Steven Morrow  SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim3:52.663:52.6618.0 
113:56.23     Peter Ejersbo  U23MDenmark3:52.93:48.0113.4 
123:56.39     Callum Hawkins SBSENMKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni3:56.393:54.09-6.6 
133:57.03     Gareth Hill  V35MBallymena & Antrim3:52.373:50.88-0.7 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.12     Jayme Rossiter PBSENMHerne Hill/Clonliffe/Ireland3:49.123:49.12-4.1 
23:49.59     James McCarthy PBU20MChiltern3:49.593:46.59-3.4 
33:50.47     Ricky Harvie PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:50.473:42.32-4.9 
43:50.49     Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:50.493:47.82-4.2 
53:51.15     Patrick Dever PBU20MPreston3:51.153:44.36-3.7 
63:51.52     Paddy Radley SBSENMOwls Leicester/Bath Uni/Bristol & West3:51.523:50.6722.2 
73:51.92     Suldan Hassan PBU20MSweden3:51.923:46.412.9 
83:52.15     Linton Taylor PBU23MNewark AC/Leeds Uni3:52.153:48.85-4.6 
93:52.34     Owen Hind PBSENMKent3:50.373:50.37-4.6 
103:52.36     James Stockings PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:50.183:50.18-0.8 
113:52.54     Tom Bowerman PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:50.643:50.640.7 
123:52.80     Jack Robertson PBU23MScarborough/Loughborough Students3:52.803:52.8019.1 
133:54.44     Gavin McArdle  U20MKilbarchan3:51.783:51.7820.5 
143:55.83     Kevin Chesser PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:55.833:52.186.9 
153:56.44     David Sheldon  U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:52.793:48.92-2.3 
163:58.93     Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.933:55.16-2.7 
173:59.88     Robert Warner  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:53.533:48.45-5.0 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.56     Kieran Wye PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:52.563:52.560.4 
23:53.11     Jonatan Fridolsson PBSENMSweden3:53.113:53.1119.0 
33:54.54     Matthew Bennett PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:54.543:54.54-1.7 
43:54.65     Alexander Nilsson PBU23MSweden3:54.653:48.967.6 
53:54.72     Alex Goodall PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:54.723:54.720.2 
63:54.84     Neil McCartan PBSENMEast Down/Ulster Uni3:54.843:50.28-0.9 
73:55.50     Dominic Nolan PBU23MCroydon3:55.503:46.43-3.9 
83:55.87     Alex Pilcher SBSENMDerby/Belper3:55.873:52.64-0.7 
93:56.51     Jordan Rowe PBU20MColchester H3:56.513:46.34-2.6 
103:56.54     Tom Holden SBSENMTipton3:56.543:48.01-0.4 
113:56.72     Sean Curran PBU20MWest Waterford/Ireland3:56.723:56.7221.8 
123:56.80     Alex Jones PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.803:56.8019.7 
133:56.88     Stephen Woodford PBU23MChelmsford3:56.883:56.880.3 
143:56.97     Niall Holt  U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.813:51.61-0.6 
153:59.10     Archie Rayner  U17MMansfield3:52.883:48.2610.2 
164:00.59     Paulos Surafel SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:00.593:48.25-2.9 
174:00.73     Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:54.373:50.6314.8 
184:04.35     Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton4:04.353:54.91-2.7 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.09     Nancy Chepkwemoi PBU23WKenya4:03.094:03.0922.4 
24:09.56     Jessica Judd PBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:09.564:03.73-2.1 
34:09.74     Melissa Courtney PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:09.744:03.44-1.0 
44:10.24     Faye Fullerton PBSENWHavering4:10.244:10.247.5 
54:12.14     Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:10.904:02.54-2.7 
64:12.48     Linden Hall PBSENWAustralia4:12.484:03.818.0 
74:12.49     Julia Cooke PBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.491.5 
84:13.24     Jenna Hill PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:13.244:13.248.6 
94:15.33     Lennie Waite PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.334:15.3311.2 
104:16.70     Jemma Simpson SBSENWNewquay & Par4:16.704:06.3924.2 
114:20.06     Jenny Selman PBSENWFife/Dundee Uni4:20.064:20.060.8 
124:21.04     Kate Avery SBSENWShildon/Iona Col4:21.044:15.42-1.0 
134:30.65     Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:15.674:10.651.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.44     Molly Long PBU20WBristol & West4:20.444:20.4425.6 
24:20.76     Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU20WWarrington AC4:18.384:13.5910.1 
34:21.60     Gemma Kersey  SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:16.734:13.540.7 
44:22.96     Katy-Ann McDonald PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:22.964:22.962.0 
54:23.58     Sarah McDonald SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.584:00.46-1.3 
64:24.08     Amy O'Donoghue  U23WEmerald/Ireland4:23.284:16.584.9 
74:24.50     Carolyn Johnson SBSENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:24.504:20.694.2 
84:24.62     Nadia Power PBU20WTempleogue/Ireland4:24.624:13.930.8 
94:24.96     Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.404:16.32-0.2 
104:25.36     Charlotte Taylor-Green  SENWBristol & West4:23.724:16.880.4 
114:25.57     Sabrina Sinha  U17WCambridge H4:22.954:17.482.5 
124:26.08     Kelly Grant SBSENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:26.084:25.1812.1 
Page: 1 2