NCAA Championships DI East Preliminaries External Results
Jacksonville FL, USA
28-30 May 15
800 1500 5000 10000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
800 h3 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
71:51.10     Henry Tufnell  SENMRadley/Brown Uni1:49.011:47.9915.8 
800 h1 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
62:08.37     Rosie Chamberlain  U23WExeter/University of Central Florida2:06.382:04.193.4 
800 h2 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
62:07.00     Chelsea Jarvis  U20WStockport/Florida State Uni2:05.182:04.4512.5 
 
1500 h2 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
73:45.68     Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:41.143:35.95-5.6 
1500 h4 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
-DNF     Robbie Farnham-Rose  U23MTonbridge/Alabama Uni3:44.723:41.642.5 
1500 h1 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.95     Rhianwedd Price  U23WCardiff/Mississippi State4:09.564:09.567.5 
1500 h2 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
54:21.93     Georgia Peel  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Florida State Uni4:16.974:14.4021.2 
94:25.84     Kimberly Johansen  U23WChelmsford/Elon University4:22.824:17.357.9 
1500 h3 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
74:26.11     Olivia Sadler  U23WBristol & West/Columbia Uni4:18.364:18.369.3 
1500 h4 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.02     Rosie Clarke  SENWEpsom & Ewell/Iona Col4:12.104:07.691.9 
114:27.80     Molly Renfer  U23WKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland4:18.254:18.251.4 
1500 1 (30 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
74:16.97     Linden Hall  SENWAustralia4:12.484:03.818.0 
1500 s1 (30 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
63:45.67     Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:41.143:35.95-5.6 
1500 s1 (30 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.95     Rhianwedd Price PBU23WCardiff/Mississippi State4:09.564:09.567.5 
114:31.76     Georgia Peel  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Florida State Uni4:16.974:14.4021.2 
1500 s2 (30 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.32     Rosie Clarke  SENWEpsom & Ewell/Iona Col4:12.104:07.691.9 
 
5000 h1 (30 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1514:44.62     Tom Purnell  U23MStroud/Harvard Uni14:01.8113:59.4216.8 
-DNF     Richard Peters  SENMBristol & West/Boston Uni13:46.0613:46.062.4 
5000 h2 (30 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
714:01.83     Jack Goodwin PBU23MBedford & County/Florida State Uni14:01.8314:01.83-1.9 
5000 h1 (30 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
215:45.59     Kate Avery  SENWShildon/Iona Col15:25.6315:25.63-1.0 
1116:37.53     Molly Renfer  U23WKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland16:02.5816:02.581.4 
 
10000 1 (28 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1730:34.14     Kieran Clements  U23MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Iona Col/Hadleigh Hares28:57.5728:37.12-5.3