North Staffordshire League External Results
Uttoxeter
12 Dec 15
9.4KXC 5.1KXC 3.5KXC 1.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.4KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:17Ryan Holroyd SENMCity of Stoke23.1 
231:29Mark Dalkins V45MCheadle8.9 
331:33Sam Whitehead U20MVale Royal-3.0 
431:44Chris Davies V35MTelford AC16.1 
531:55Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-4.9 
632:06Carl Moulton V35MBoalloy-1.7 
732:26Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-0.9 
832:28Ciaran Walsh SENMSouthport Waterloo/Keele Uni21.8 
932:35Louis Wrigley U23MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni21.6 
1032:45Phil Bradshaw V35MNewcastle (Staffs)15.2 
1133:07Steve Radcliffe SENMNewcastle (Staffs)39.1 
1233:49Vinnie Martin SENMTrentham-2.7 
1333:54Tom Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni4.1 
1433:59Michael Ridley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)39.7 
1534:01David Phillips SENMSouth Cheshire24.4 
1634:12Steve Bazell V40MCity of Stoke/Trentham9.2 
1734:18Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke1.8 
1834:19Mark Walker V35MMacclesfield-0.4 
1934:26Sol Clark SENMBuxton2.1 
2034:28Ian Wilson SENMTrentham36.3 
2134:31Tim Twentyman V50MNewcastle (Staffs)5.5 
2234:36John Danahay V50MCity of Stoke48.7 
2334:42Dave Giles V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club13.4 
2434:53Robert White V40MBuxton/Civil Service2.7 
2535:03Simon Hodgkinson SENMCheadle5.0 
2635:08Carl Platt SENMTrentham4.4 
2735:24Matthew Connelly-Smith SENMStafford Tri38.5 
2835:26Lee Ellis V40MTrentham39.3 
2935:29Scott Wilson SENMMacclesfield/Chester Uni12.9 
3035:35Robert Hasler SENMMacclesfield3.2 
3135:38Natham Ames V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club28.8 
3235:44Joseph Nourse U20MBraintree/Keele Uni26.2 
3335:46Bryn Holmes V40MTrentham6.4 
3435:48Ian Salt V35MUttoxeter12.4 
3535:49Paul Thomas V50MMarket Drayton28.3 
3636:02David Allen V50MCheadle15.8 
3736:07Steven Fenney V40MStone Master7.7 
3836:09David Bethell SENMStaffordshire Moorlands9.5 
3936:09Dan Hibberd SENMBoalloy-1.3 
4036:11Bryan Lomas V45MCongleton7.4 
4136:15James Noakes V45MMacclesfield4.9 
4236:17Lee Rudd V40MWrekin RR5.4 
4336:25Stephen Eardley V40MColwyn Bay5.6 
4436:26James Ainsworth V40MVale Royal7.6 
4536:27Bryan Carr V50MCongleton44.6 
4636:28Chris Pattinson SENMSouth Cheshire8.5 
4736:30Peter Mallison V40MSouth Cheshire11.1 
4836:34Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham7.2 
4936:38Ben Light SENMBuxton1.1 
5036:44Nigel Haycock V40MCannock & Stafford4.1 
5136:50Ian Cawley V35MTrentham7.0 
5236:50Oliver Sadler U20MStaffordshire Moorlands43.3 
5336:52Richard MossSENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
5436:52Ben Ratcliffe U23MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)/Keele Uni18.5 
5536:54Phillip Hilsdon V35MStafford H12.0 
5636:57Matt Lunt SENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club10.1 
5737:01Richard Rea SENMStafford H9.5 
5837:04Leigh Matthews V35MTrentham10.1 
5937:08Matthew Blackwell U20MDeeside AAC34.0 
6037:10Martyn Davies SENMNewcastle (Staffs)6.5 
6137:11Stuart Day V40MCheadle2.8 
6237:14Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands8.4 
6337:15David Kingston V45MTelford H35.2 
6437:17Roger Taylor V35MTrentham/Trentham5.7 
6537:23Chris Jones SENMVale Royal15.7 
6637:27Seamus White V40MStaffordshire Moorlands23.0 
6737:28Peter Lloyd V45MSouth Cheshire16.7 
6837:33Sam Lucking SENMStaffordshire Moorlands-0.6 
6937:34Carl Dunne V40MCannock & Stafford/Police26.0 
7037:37Mark NeildSENMStone MM  
7137:43Adam Grew V40MTrentham6.1 
7237:44Dean Gapper V35MTelford H2.0 
7337:45Tom Orton SENMCannock & Stafford8.1 
7437:47Daniel Gill V35MSouth Cheshire10.0 
7537:49Simon Powner SENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club13.7 
7637:50Tom Armstrong V35MVale Royal6.9 
7737:51Carl Astley V45MCheadle6.5 
7837:56Chris Moss V45MCongleton3.4 
7937:58Francesco Caci SENMMichelin8.0 
8038:00Christopher Blake SENMStourbridge/Unattached12.7 
8138:01Daniel Turner SENMLawley-1.9 
8238:02Peter Carvell V40MCongleton42.2 
8338:03Mick Haire V50MBoalloy6.7 
8438:04Keith Jellyman V55MRugeley33.6 
8538:07Mark Pursell V40MBuxton/Pennine7.5 
8638:09Mark Coulthard SENMSouth Cheshire16.3 
8738:11Bryan McKenna V35MBuxton29.9 
8838:13Chris Polwart V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club39.0 
8938:15Tim Hulse V45MStone Master12.8 
9038:17Phil Rowley V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club/Unattached6.5 
9138:21Ashley Dennett U20MCity of Norwich-0.6 
9238:28Toby Miller SENMBoalloy3.4 
9338:30Shane Wolstencroft V40MKnutsford Tri Club5.0 
9438:34Matthew Sweeting V40MVale Royal42.9 
9538:35John Parlevliet V35MWest Cheshire17.7 
9638:36Ed Wilson SENMTrentham8.5 
9738:40Gareth Knapper V35MCheadle4.6 
9838:42Martin Bailey V40MNewcastle (Staffs)10.5 
9938:45Owen Barron V50MUttoxeter5.6 
10038:46Harry Porter V40MBoalloy13.8 
10138:47Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay9.1 
10238:49Terry Wall V45MTrentham11.2 
10338:50Jonathan Ranford V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club11.0 
10438:55Ian Heath V45MTrentham6.6 
10538:57Richard WatsonSENMColwyn Bay AC  
10638:59James Oddy SENMStaffordshire Moorlands46.6 
10739:07Jonathan Whilock V45MStaffordshire Moorlands42.5 
10839:15Brian Standbridge V50MMarket Drayton23.1 
10939:19Mikko Kuronen V55MCongleton/Finland34.8 
11039:20Stuart RiderSENMCongleton Harriers  
11139:21Benjamin Bewley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2.0 
11239:26Gavin Brookes V45MSouth Cheshire25.1 
11339:28Andrew Allen V45MCity of Stoke11.5 
11439:32Robroy Gregory U20MCity of Stoke25.3 
11539:34Bradley Smith U23MSouth Cheshire7.9 
11639:36Craig Hewitt SENMCongleton31.5 
11739:38Paul Burslem V50MTrentham12.7 
11839:43Charlie Cox V35MCheadle11.0 
11939:45Ashley Cartwright SENMWrekin RR39.2 
12039:48Paul Light V55MBuxton16.4 
12139:53John Mooney V55MMacclesfield40.8 
12239:55Mike StocktonSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
12339:56Jim SmithV45MStafford Harriers  
12439:57Matthew Harper V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club9.7 
12539:58Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy11.0 
12639:59Cameron Fern U23MBoalloy46.6 
12740:01Mark CooperSENMNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
12840:07James Kelly SENMCheadle31.6 
12940:07David Crowther SENMNewcastle (Staffs)21.2 
13040:08Mark Jones V45MColwyn Bay39.1 
13140:10Alfie Bailey U20MBuxton38.5 
13240:10Warren Nuttall V40MWrekin RR6.0 
13340:11Ian Maxwell V50MTelford H26.0 
13440:15Robert Cook SENMCity of Stoke/Bath Uni9.6 
13540:17Mike KeelingSENMStone MM  
13640:18Cameron BeardmoreV40MMichelin AC  
13740:19Julian BrownV50MMacclesfield Harriers  
13840:26Matthew Plant V35MTrentham18.2 
13940:33Dave OwenV50MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
14040:35Michael Downes V40MStone Master6.3 
14140:36Neil Fowler V45MCrewe & Nantwich15.2 
14240:37Spencer Holland V45MStafford H15.9 
14340:38Scott Minshall SENMTrentham12.0 
14440:42Tony HaycockV55MStafford Harriers  
14540:46Sean Dyer U23MSouth Cheshire0.0 
14640:47Mark Pilliner V45MVale Royal18.0 
14740:47Jim HollandV40MStone MM  
14840:51Alistair Potter V45MLawley10.3 
14941:00Jared DebertSENMColwyn Bay AC  
15041:04Matt StanyierSENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
15141:08Chris Hewitson V40MCongleton49.6 
15241:10Ray O'Keefe V50MMacclesfield7.5 
15341:16Steve MaccaV50MBoalloy RC  
15441:19Christopher Nixon V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club7.3 
15541:25Christopher Ross V50MStafford H27.3 
15641:27Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton8.1 
15741:28Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H11.1 
15841:46Bruce Johnson SENMNewcastle (Staffs)16.1 
15941:50Chris GreenV55MCheadle RC  
16041:53Andrew Jones V45MCrewe & Nantwich38.5 
16141:55Mark Shaw SENMStoke FIT40.3 
16241:57Damian Ridge V35MMow Cop Runners37.8 
16342:01Ian D Wood V50MStafford H20.2 
16442:04Oliver Stone U23MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley1.5 
16542:12Carl Williams V50MBoalloy10.4 
16642:13David Nimmo SENMSouth Cheshire8.7 
16742:15Richard Felgate V45MStafford Tri35.2 
16842:18Declan MartinSENMChase Harriers  
16942:20Adam Crompton U17MStourbridge23.0 
17042:21Steve Walker V40MTelford H17.1 
17142:22Mark Jonathan Maloney V35MMichelin9.7 
17242:24Mark Cornes V40MMow Cop Runners28.8 
17342:25Andrew Maxfield V45MMow Cop Runners23.4 
17442:26Ian Grandfield V50MMarket Drayton/Telford AC11.3 
17542:27Mark Oliver V45MStafford H14.0 
17642:34Matthew Burley V35MTrentham12.6 
17742:37Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle11.5 
17842:38Graham Kemp V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club28.6 
17942:42Lee Jones V45MTrentham9.3 
18042:44Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle38.6 
18142:50Philip Dawson V60MCongleton26.7 
18242:58Peter Bailey V50MBuxton18.3 
18343:01Steven Burch V35MStourbridge16.3 
18443:02Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)4.8 
18543:03David Myatt V60MTrentham15.0 
18643:11Darren Mattocks V40MStafford H20.5 
18743:24David J Sheppard V55MStourbridge19.0 
18843:33Wayne Lamb V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club30.4 
18943:35Dan EdwardsSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
19043:38Paul Steel V45MCongleton18.1 
19143:39John Alcock SENMNewcastle (Staffs)24.3 
19243:41Benjamin Miller SENMNewcastle (Staffs)47.4 
19343:44Simon Bott V35MStafford Tri26.4 
19443:46Chris Wood V45MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley35.0 
19543:49Stuart Turner V45MStafford H/Stafford Tri41.5 
19643:50Christopher Williams V55MColwyn Bay14.3 
19743:55Colin Wilshaw V50MBuxton35.4 
19843:56Bob Benson V60MWest Cheshire20.4 
19943:57Stefan Ledin V50MBuxton24.2 
20044:01Mark Cotton V40MNewcastle (Staffs)20.2 
20144:07Paul Cotterill V40MTrentham29.4 
20244:11Kevin Uzzell V65MStone Master15.1 
20344:16Graham MclaclanV40MMichelin AC  
20444:34James Roberts SENMLawley4.9 
20544:37Jason ParfittSENMStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
20644:40John Clarke V60MVale Royal12.8 
20744:45Tim Marsh V40MMacclesfield19.1 
20844:45Leo Dearden U20MBuxton35.0 
20944:51Paul Phillips V40MStone Master9.2 
21045:03Andrew Orme V40MKnutsford Tri Club32.2 
21145:05Nick Dunning V45MSouth Cheshire23.4 
21245:09Nick BuddV50MCongleton Harriers  
21345:12David McGuire V35MStoke FIT41.4 
21445:13Alan Burt V55MChase H16.7 
21545:16Chris Eardley V55MStone Master36.5 
21645:25Johnathon Smart V35MWrekin RR20.2 
21745:29Richard Goff V35MBuxton17.8 
21845:38Kevin Brierley V45MLawley18.1 
21945:39Leon SpringerSENMStafford Harriers  
22045:44Gary Jones V45MMichelin19.8 
22145:49Andrew PembertonV45MStoke FIT  
22246:01Craig Carpenter SENMNorth Staffs/Cheadle16.8 
22346:08Jeremy Horton V55MRugeley25.6 
22446:16David Larkin V40MMacclesfield16.5 
22546:26Richard MarlandV65MRugeley Runners  
22646:28Ian Prime V50MCongleton15.1 
22746:36Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners25.3 
22846:40Peter Smith V50MWest Cheshire32.5 
22946:43Nigel PooleV55MCongleton Harriers  
23046:48Fraser MurraySENMNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
23146:48Graham Young V55MStafford H19.8 
23247:08Roy Clay V60MStafford H23.6 
23347:09Robert Trussell V50MMichelin21.1 
23447:11Mark Bentley V50MStafford H30.6 
23547:16Paul Crean V55MCongleton19.5 
23647:25Graham Cope V40MUttoxeter9.2 
23747:29Craig Baxter V40MStafford H21.4 
23847:48Robert Parkin V40MCongleton19.5 
23947:56Mark Dixon V35MMichelin21.0 
24048:15Nick Boulton V50MStone Master29.2 
24148:18Paul Wakefield V40MNewcastle (Staffs)29.7 
24248:29Michael Parr V40MStoke FIT7.7 
24348:30Daron Fincham V55MTelford AC44.9 
24448:35Nigel Scott ReayV45MMarket Drayton RC  
24549:11Richard Shaw V65MStone Master23.5 
24649:21Tim Buss V65MStaffordshire Moorlands44.1 
24749:35Dave MantleV60MStafford Harriers  
24849:44Robert Friel V45MTelford H21.1 
24949:55David Taylor V45MStafford H17.9 
25050:12Andrew Wearden V45MBuxton37.1 
Page: 1 2 3