53-12 League External Results
Springfield
14 Feb 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Andrew Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
10NT   Mark Harrod V40MColchester H12.7 
100NT   Lee Pembroke V40MWitham (Essex)10.6 
101NT   Mark Shillaker V50MTiptree23.4 
102NT   Rob ThorpeSENMGt. Bentley  
103NT   Michael Merrill V35MSpringfield19.6 
104NT   James Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)21.5 
105NT   Chris TaylorSENMSpringfield  
106NT   James Blackshaw V35MWitham (Essex)7.4 
107NT   Paul Stukas V50MSpringfield12.7 
108NT   Geraint Thomas V45MSpringfield35.1 
109NT   Justin Cooper-Keeble V40MHarwich9.7 
11NT   Craig FiddemanSENMIpswich  
110NT   John Adams V35MIpswich Jaffa13.2 
111NT   Mike Grealy V60MHalstead12.2 
112NT   Ian Cannons V40MHarwich11.4 
113NT   Phil Sanderson V50MHarwich11.0 
114NT   Bill Smythe V45MWitham (Essex)9.7 
115NT   Andrew Carter V55MHalstead15.0 
116NT   Nick Beales V55MHarwich24.4 
117NT   Christopher Sewell V55MSpringfield13.3 
118NT   Neil BridgesSENMHarwich  
119NT   Rob BootySENMSpringfield  
12NT   Matt ReesSENM53-12  
120NT   Richard Garrett V40MTiptree10.5 
121NT   Paul R Tawn V50MMid Essex13.0 
122NT   Ian RhodesV50MTiptree  
123NT   Shawn Beckerleg V40MWitham (Essex)22.3 
124NT   Patrick Reynolds V35MGreat Bentley9.1 
125NT   Graham Clarke V65MGreat Bentley22.4 
126NT   Richard Sirett V40MSpringfield15.4 
127NT   John Markham V55MHalstead32.4 
128NT   Richard Paxman V40MSpringfield29.6 
129NT   John BootyV40MGt. Bentley  
13NT   Mark Lloyd V40MHarwich7.6 
130NT   Sam Wolton V35MHalstead15.1 
131NT   Lee Clarkson SENMGreat Bentley10.3 
132NT   Matt Doran V40MHarwich14.1 
133NT   Wes FlahertySENMIpswich  
134NT   Mark Moughton V55MSpringfield14.4 
135NT   William Day V35MSpringfield33.0 
136NT   Mark Ross V50MGreat Bentley23.5 
137NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich15.3 
138NT   Tim Warner V50MHarwich30.6 
139NT   Malcolm Bailey V55MTiptree19.1 
14NT   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.6 
140NT   Paul W Hedger V45MWitham (Essex)26.9 
141NT   David Enders V50MWitham (Essex)11.8 
142NT   David Coley V65MIpswich Jaffa21.0 
143NT   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex21.8 
144NT   Ray VautierSENMMid Essex  
145NT   Rob Hadgraft V60MTiptree22.5 
146NT   Tony SmithV50MWitham  
147NT   Roland Knott V65MHarwich20.7 
148NT   David PleaceSENMHarwich  
149NT   David Game V65MMid Essex23.5 
15NT   Greg Deacon V40MSpringfield16.1 
15NT   Dale RobinsonSENMIpswich  
150NT   Frank Gardiner V60MGreat Bentley18.9 
151NT   Martin West V65MGreat Bentley26.1 
152NT   Mon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa16.9 
153NT   Julian Cordwell V60MHarwich27.4 
154NT   Bob Rowles V55MHarwich25.9 
155NT   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex32.5 
157NT   Jeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree23.4 
158NT   Adrian CrooksV55M53-12  
160NT   David Beckerleg V60MWitham (Essex)34.0 
161NT   Dave WarwickV65M53-12  
162NT   John Hoskyn V60MSpringfield23.7 
163NT   John Bush V50MGreat Bentley28.2 
17NT   Christopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley6.3 
18NT   John Fryer SENMColchester H5.7 
19NT   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree9.3 
2NT   Robert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-0.6 
20NT   Nicholas Clarke SENMIpswich Jaffa2.1 
21NT   James Farren V40MWitham (Essex)25.7 
22NT   Gavin Davies V35MIpswich Jaffa4.8 
23NT   Simon Day V40MHarwich3.3 
24NT   Scott Dryden V45MSpringfield1.8 
25NT   David ReadSENMHadleigh  
26NT   Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa0.4 
27NT   David Wright V35MGreat Bentley3.1 
28NT   Garry Cullum V35MIpswich Jaffa3.9 
29NT   Antony Goodall V35MSpringfield1.0 
3NT   James Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford0.3 
30NT   Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich5.7 
31NT   Alexander Sales SENMColchester H4.3 
32NT   Peter Riley V45MWitham (Essex)4.6 
33NT   Martyn Clarke V50MColchester H5.3 
34NT   Russ Sharp V35MGreat Bentley9.5 
35NT   Scott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa2.2 
36NT   Darren ThomasSENMHadleigh  
37NT   Peter West V50MColchester H3.8 
38NT   Stephen Moore V50MSpringfield22.4 
39NT   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.9 
4NT   Gavin Allen V40MSpringfield0.8 
40NT   Sebastian KeczmerskiSENMHarwich  
41NT   Robin Brookes V45MHarwich3.9 
42NT   Leo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)4.7 
43NT   Nathan Roulson V40MHalstead7.7 
44NT   Stuart Prestney V40MHalstead/Braintree18.3 
45NT   Benjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley7.9 
46NT   Craig MitchellSENMColchester Harriers  
47NT   Glynn Thomas V50MIpswich Jaffa4.9 
48NT   David Wright V55MColchester H7.0 
49NT   Martin Watson V35MSpringfield5.3 
5NT   Robert Reason V35MHarwich-0.3 
50NT   Brian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa10.2 
51NT   Heydon MizonV40MWitham  
52NT   Paul Dellar V45MTiptree4.5 
53NT   Richard Candler V40MHalstead16.7 
54NT   Dan FosterV40MColchester Harriers  
55NT   Rodger Alexander V55MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley34.8 
56NT   Roger Gooding V40MSpringfield12.2 
57NT   Mark Jasper V40MGreat Bentley18.6 
58NT   Paul GardinerV45MHadleigh  
59NT   Marcus Boon SENMIpswich Jaffa7.4 
6NT   Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa1.0 
60NT   Alex McNultySENM53-12  
61NT   Mark Rutter V50MHarwich7.5 
62NT   Matthew Knowles V40MGreat Bentley24.3 
63NT   Bob Langley V60MHalstead11.1 
64NT   Stuart Mills V40MWitham (Essex)15.5 
65NT   Gary Robins SENMSpringfield7.5 
66NT   John Francis V50MHarwich16.6 
67NT   Richard Boden V50MColchester H5.7 
68NT   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree8.3 
69NT   Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex14.5 
7NT   Chris Burgoyne V35MSpringfield-2.1 
70NT   David BurrowsSENMGt. Bentley  
71NT   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree6.4 
72NT   Ben Hammond V40MHarwich11.2 
73NT   Christopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa10.5 
74NT   Russel Breyer V50MIpswich Jaffa12.1 
74NT   Jim ClarkSENMHalstead  
76NT   David Hurley V50MMid Essex11.0 
77NT   Mark JeffreyV50MSpringfield  
78NT   Simon FergusonV45MMid Essex  
79NT   Dan BerrySENMWitham  
8NT   Lee Martin V40MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters7.1 
80NT   Simon Scott V50MWitham (Essex)8.5 
81NT   Lee McGoldrickSENMSpringfield  
82NT   Malcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley9.1 
83NT   Andrew Lager V40MWitham (Essex)4.8 
84NT   Richard Newman V45MHarwich8.7 
85NT   Daniel Wilkinson V35MColchester H9.4 
86NT   Steve WatsonSENMWitham  
87NT   Duncan Chenery V55MIpswich Jaffa11.3 
88NT   Oliver RichesSENMHadleigh  
89NT   Mark HinesSENM53-12  
9NT   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield5.6 
90NT   Robert HoganV40MSpringfield  
91NT   Ker Macrosson V60MIpswich Jaffa22.0 
92NT   Joe HadfieldSENM53-12  
93NT   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield10.2 
94NT   Alexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)11.0 
95NT   Paul CarlisleV50MGt. Bentley  
96NT   Steve CoveySENM53-12  
97NT   Tony Wallen V45MWitham (Essex)8.7 
98NT   Mark Austin V55MWitham (Essex)7.8 
99NT   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.7 
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tom Rehal U17MTiptree9.9 
10NT   Ben PodU13MTiptree  
11NT   Freddie TrevanionU13MWitham RC  
12NT   Tom PalmerU15MColchester & T  
13NT   Elsie Gray U15WColchester & Tendring8.9 
14NT   Max Ashmore U13MIpswich Jaffa10.9 
15NT   Sam DaviesU17MTiptree  
16NT   Oliver HartU11MIpswich Jaffa  
17NT   Katie Challinor U13WIpswich Jaffa10.4 
18NT   Theo GardinerU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
19NT   Nick BakerU17MTiptree  
2NT   Thomas AbbottU15MIpswich Jaffa  
20NT   Samuel Shippey U13MColchester & Tendring3.0 
21NT   Mathew DaviesU17MSpringfield Striders  
22NT   Lawrence Martin U11MChelmsford/Essex Schs8.1 
23NT   Milly Presland U13WColchester H4.9 
24NT   Sean O'Connor U17MWitham (Essex)14.0 
25NT   Charlotte SmithU13WIpswich Jaffa  
26NT   Mallory JonesU13MWitham RC  
27NT   Ruby Vinton U11WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa3.3 
28NT   Ellisa Baggott U15WColchester & Tendring25.2 
29NT   Joseph Hammond U15MColchester & Tendring31.2 
3NT   Ziggy LambbtonU13MColchester Harriers  
30NT   Dylan Robins U11MBraintree6.3 
31NT   Joshua BeckerlegU13MWitham RC  
32NT   Michael OatesU17MGreat Bentley  
33NT   Grecoy MartinU11MSpringfield Striders  
34NT   Luke HartU11MIpswich Jaffa  
35NT   Max Gaeta U13MIpswich Jaffa  
36NT   Bryce BannisterU11MSpringfield Striders  
37NT   Mazy King U13WColchester & Tendring27.8 
38NT   Christian HanmanU11MIpswich Jaffa  
39NT   Liily WatersonU15WColchester Harriers  
4NT   Freddy Richardson U15MColchester & Tendring2.6 
40NT   Amy Thompson U13WColchester & Tendring13.7 
41NT   Freddey AshmoreU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
42NT   Shannon Macsephney U15WIpswich Jaffa17.3 
43NT   Emma Gadsdon U15WColchester & Tendring28.6 
44NT   Megan PhilbinU15WColchester Harriers  
45NT   Saffron Rose U13WColchester & Tendring27.3 
46NT   Matthew GibneyU11MColchester & T  
47NT   Grace Kelway U11WColchester & Tendring25.5 
48NT   Erin RogersU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
49NT   Joe FergusonU11MMid Essex  
5NT   Lee Harrison U15MIpswich15.9 
50NT   Tyrone FurnellU13MSpringfield Striders  
51NT   Georgina Haskey-JonesU15WTiptree  
52NT   Leo Gaeta U11MIpswich Jaffa  
53NT   Finn RattrayU11MColchester & T  
54NT   Katie Presland U15WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley25.7 
55NT   Katie Brazier U13WChelmsford10.5 
56NT   Harrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
57NT   Taylor GoodingU11WSpringfield Striders  
58NT   Eddie CannansU11MHarwich  
59NT   William ChallinorU11MIpswich Jaffa  
6NT   Conner Bilner U15MIpswich Jaffa5.1 
60NT   Scarlett ThorpU11WColchester & T  
61NT   Jennifer Palmer U13WColchester & Tendring29.2 
62NT   Jack HatchU11MTiptree  
63NT   Molly Whiteford U13WColchester H26.3 
64NT   Daisy WardU11WHarwich  
65NT   Isabella McCreadieU11WHarwich  
66NT   Alexander McCreadieU13MHarwich  
67NT   Kristyna WoodU13WWitham RC  
68NT   Grace HarleyU11WIpswich Jaffa  
69NT   James YorstonU13MTiptree  
7NT   Archie French U15MColchester H17.4 
70NT   Sophia Dawdry-WallU11WIpswich Jaffa  
71NT   Francnesca WilliamsonU13WColchester Harriers  
72NT   Natalie PepperU11WWitham RC  
73NT   Ronald WilliamsU11MWitham RC  
74NT   Emily McGill U11WColchester H14.4 
75NT   Georgia HookerU13WWitham RC  
76NT   Eleanor NewmanU11WHarwich  
77NT   Nicholas GraingerU11MWitham RC  
78NT   Megan HughesU11WGreat Bentley  
79NT   Charlotte HatchU11WTiptree  
8NT   Alexander Williamson U15MColchester H7.5 
80NT   Tommy ColsellU13MGreat Bentley  
81NT   Annabel BrookesU11WHarwich  
82NT   Harry BootyU11MGreat Bentley  
83NT   Abbirose HarwoodU11WTiptree  
84NT   Great GoddardU11WColchester & T  
85NT   Aiden FildesU11MWitham RC  
86NT   Ellie BeckerlegU15WWitham RC  
87NT   Ella BodsworthU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
88NT   Oliver HitchingU11MSpringfield Striders  
89NT   Rebecca HookerU11WWitham RC  
9NT   Joseph Boden U15MColchester H3.3 
Page: 1 2