Chelmsford Central parkrun # 142 External Results
Chelmsford Central
19 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Gary Chandler  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:0416:453.6 
218:00   Owen Thomas U18MUnattached    
318:12   Paul Mingay SBV55MTiptree18:1217:300.8 
418:36   Alex Benson  S30MSpringfield17:5017:484.8 
518:43   Nigel Cairns  V45MRavens City of London18:1318:135.2 
618:45   Peter Chubb  V45MSpringfield18:0318:034.7 
718:52   Graeme St Leger  V35MSpringfield18:1818:069.3 
818:56   Dc Fury V35MRunFit Essex    
919:09   Phil Hylton V40MUnattached    
1019:13   Leo Cole  V45MWitham (Essex)18:5517:334.7 
1119:15   Nick Tuite V35MUnattached    
1219:18   Keith Thornton PBV50MBrentwood Running Club19:1819:186.6 
1319:28   Gavin Stebbing  V40MEast London18:4918:368.6Click your Clock logo
1419:33   Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
1519:38   Leon Webster  S25MSpringfield18:1718:0110.2 
1619:58   Ken Hoye  V35MChelmsford17:0916:481.7 
1719:58   John Cutter  V50MUnattached19:1018:354.1 
1820:09   Denzil De Bie PBV40MSpringfield/Ravens City of London18:3218:0417.5 
1920:09   Antony Goodall  V35MSpringfield17:5017:221.0 
2020:19   Rob Mills  V35MSpringfield18:2618:113.7 
2120:32   Robert Sumner  V35MUnattached19:2219:098.4 
2220:34   Matt Davis S30MUnattached    
2320:43   Robert Sirett  V40MSpringfield19:5219:529.5 
2420:50   Gary Joslin  V45MSpringfield19:3719:348.0 
2520:50   Paul Drury V45MUnattached    
2620:51   Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached19:5119:519.1 
2720:52   Ben Miller V35MUnattached    
2820:59   Emily Smith  V35WSpringfield19:2519:258.9 
2921:01   Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:4319:143.6 
3021:03   Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:1819:117.3 
3121:08   Robert Alan Perkins S30MUnattached    
3221:09   Adam Kirchel U18MUnattached    
3321:09   Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
3421:10   Robert Holmes S20MUnattached    
3521:11   Dale Powell  S25MEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni20:0819:0615.9 
3621:13   Benjamin Podd  U15MBlackwater Triathlon Club/Tiptree19:4818:429.6 
3721:14   Rob Duncombe V45MUnattached    
3821:16   Barry Smith S25MUnattached    
3921:16   Colin James Harper  V50MUnattached19:4918:464.9 
4021:16   Gary Mcsweeney  S30MUnattached20:5120:118.9 
4121:18   Karis Grayburn  S30WUnattached20:2320:2113.6 
4221:18   Kenneth Hands  V45MSpringfield/Unattached19:4618:1815.3 
4321:19   Simon Miller  V45MSpringfield20:2220:2210.6 
4421:22   Richard Rothon  V35MSpringfield19:4319:3112.7 
4521:26   Lauren Kirchel S25WUnattached    
4621:27   Christopher Hext V50MUnattached    
4721:27   Michael Walsh S30MUnattached    
4821:37   Michael Frost V40MUnattached    
4921:38   Matt Purtill S20MUnattached    
5021:40   Paul Turner V40MUnattached    
5121:40   Harry Sparkes S25MUnattached    
5221:42   Robert Stiggelbout S25MUnattached    
5321:47   Ivan Gwynn V40MUnattached    
5421:48   J C Denton S20MRunFit Essex    
5521:57   Martin James S25MUnattached    
5622:00   Adrian Palmer V45MUnattached    
5722:03   Libby Watson  SENWUnattached19:5919:5910.6 
5822:05   Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
5922:08   Steve Cleaver V55MRunFit Essex    
6022:09   Shengbing Zhu V45MUnattached    
6122:11   Rob Burdge S25MUnattached    
6222:15   Ian Brazier  V40MSpringfield20:4320:439.9 
6322:16   Jamie Derry V45MUnattached    
6422:22   Christopher Bensley S30MUnattached    
6522:23   Simon Moore  S20MBillericay21:1621:1621.5 
6622:25   Paul Pelling V50MUnattached    
6722:27   Heather Eastwood  V45WSpringfield21:2420:5911.7 
6822:28   Laurence Elgan Adlard S20MUnattached    
6922:30   Malcolm Hales  V65MSteyning21:4521:2212.0 
7022:33   Harrison Eades U15MUnattached    
7122:34   Claire Splarn  V35WUnattached21:3421:2311.2 
7222:41   Toby Compton S30MUnattached    
7322:43   Max Morrish U15MUnattached    
7422:44   Mathew Davies U18MUnattached    
7522:47   Alexander Lockett U11MUnattached    
7622:50   Tom Ing U11MUnattached    
7722:57   Benjamin Splarn  U15MUnattached21:1419:018.1 
7822:57   Kristy Burton U20WUnattached    
7922:59   Robert Whitmell PBS20MDurham Uni20:0120:0126.7 
8023:00   Keith Lewis V50MUnattached    
8123:01   Rob Knight V50MUnattached    
8223:03   Joseph Hammett U18MUnattached    
8323:03   Samuel Cebolla U15MUnattached    
8423:04   Ella Knight  U15WDiscovery Tri21:2421:2214.1 
8523:05   Dan McCarthy V45MUnattached    
8623:06   Jacqueline Brett V35WUnattached    
8723:08   Diana Bond V45WUnattached    
8823:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:14   Lydiah Mutimbanyoka  V35WSpringfield22:0822:0820.7 
9023:18   Jacqui Owers V35WUnattached    
9123:18   Richard Smith PBV45MAlmost Athletes23:1822:4518.1 
9223:20   Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MUnattached21:5420:3710.6 
9323:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:21   Robert Thomson  V40MUnattached21:2720:5714.6 
9523:23   James Leeson V40MUnattached    
9623:25   Ahmad Jasim S25MUnattached    
9723:26   Jon Wallis S25MUnattached    
9823:26   Matt Hooper S30MUnattached    
10023:27   Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
9923:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:28   Nigel Cockrell V50MUnattached    
10223:29   Lena Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
10323:31   Christoph Leinemann V45MUnattached    
10423:32   Marijke Van Eetvelde PBV35WBrentwood Running Club23:3223:2414.0 
10523:33   Ralph Stevens U18MUnattached    
10623:36   Mark Richmond V45MUnattached    
10723:38   Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
10823:41   Vicky Hunt SBV35WWitham (Essex)23:4122:4312.4 
10923:41   Alex Henderson U18MUnattached    
11023:41   Simon Meecham  V40MWorthing22:2122:1219.7 
11123:43   Matthew Cockrell U18MUnattached    
11223:44   Daniel Chubb U15MUnattached    
11323:45   Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
11423:45   Chris Durham V40MUnattached    
11523:47   Andrew Charlesworth S25MUnattached    
11623:50   Vicky Holmes S30WUnattached    
11723:51   Roger Barnard V50MUnattached    
11823:53   Richard Gray V45MUnattached    
11923:54   Alex Brown S30MUnattached    
12023:55   Seth Collins S30MUnattached    
12123:57   Harvey Sidebottom U18MUnattached    
12223:58   Barry Plumbley V45MUnattached    
12324:01   Tom Browning U15MUnattached    
12424:03   Tom Bowerman U11MUnattached    
12524:03   Mark Bowerman V45MUnattached    
12624:05   Devin Hogan S20MUnattached    
12724:06   Philip Pankhurst V40MUnattached    
12824:06   David Mason  V45MSpringfield23:4522:3014.5 
12924:08   Richard Weaver V45MUnattached    
13024:09   Steve Barron V35MUnattached    
13124:13   Simon Morrish V40MUnattached    
13224:13   Andrew Gaunt V35MUnattached    
13324:14   Izzy Robinson U15WUnattached    
13424:14   Adrian Robinson V50MUnattached    
13524:15   Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached23:0122:4113.7 
13624:15   Natalie Freislich S25WUnattached    
13724:15   Rachel Orenstein U18WUnattached    
13824:22   Richard Walton V45MUnattached    
13924:26   Michael Leeks S30MUnattached    
14024:29   Lloyd Harvey V40MUnattached    
14124:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:31   Matilda Green U15WUnattached    
14324:32   Jonathan Denham V45MUnattached    
14424:34   William Duncombe U18MUnattached    
14524:34   Christian Cousins V35M5 Star Boot Camps    
14624:36   Richard Doe V60MSweatshop Running Community    
14724:38   Hannah Hylton PBU15WChelmsford23:0522:5927.3 
14824:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:42   Nichola Norman  V40WSpringfield23:2821:5411.8 
15024:43   Kate Powell  S30WLittle Baddow Ridge23:1021:2013.7 
15124:46   Jenny Barrett  V40WSpringfield23:3022:3714.6 
15224:46   Ian Roberts S30MUnattached    
15324:47   Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
15424:47   Harvey Farmer U11MUnattached    
15524:52   Paul Farmer V45MUnattached    
15624:54   Nick Mills V50MUnattached    
15724:55   Kevin Brushett  V55MBillericay24:0023:3920.2 
15824:57   Hilda O'kelly  V50WSpringfield23:3423:0215.2 
15925:01   Matt Gladden V45MUnattached    
16025:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:01   Mark Suckling V45MUnattached    
16225:09   Kayleigh Chubb U18WUnattached    
16325:09   John Mouser V50M100% me    
16425:11   Darren Patten S25MUnattached    
16525:18   Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
16625:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16725:26   Paul Mordey V65MUnattached    
16825:30   Colin Stevenson V50MUnattached    
16925:31   Sophie Hales  S30WSteyning24:1221:119.4 
17025:32   Les Gray V55MUnattached    
17125:34   Clare Dunne  V50WTreasury24:5824:5819.9 
17225:35   Sophie Castle S25WUnattached    
17325:36   Dorian Hughes  V45MUnattached22:3822:2014.3 
17425:44   Richard Sirett  V40MSpringfield24:1324:1315.4 
17525:46   Matthew Beazeley U18MUnattached    
17625:47   Hannah Williams  U18WChelmsford23:0423:0436.0 
17725:48   Stuart Kerrison V45MUnattached    
17825:49   Shona Browning  V40WBillericay24:4723:4513.7 
17925:50   Ann Thomas  V55WSolent Running Sisters/Unattached24:3524:3519.1 
18025:51   Laurence Bellamy V50MUnattached    
18125:52   Garry Smith  V45MUnattached23:3623:3117.9 
18225:54   Raymond Newby V40MUnattached    
18325:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:55   George Giles U15MUnattached    
18525:55   Jo Giles V40WUnattached    
18625:58   Oliver Hughes U11MUnattached    
18725:59   Michelle Foskett V45WRunFit Essex    
18826:00   Adam Belding V40MUnattached    
18926:02   James Goddard V55MUnattached    
19026:04   Pip Warboys V65MChelmsford AC    
19126:07   Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
19226:11   Simon Schultz V55MUnattached    
19326:11   Clive Bunting V40MUnattached    
19426:14   Katie Brazier  U15WChelmsford23:5622:0310.5 
19526:16   Alec Stevens U20MUnattached    
19626:18   Theo Barrett U11MUnattached    
19726:21   Alexandra Ferguson V35WUnattached    
19826:25   Samuel Coyne U15MUnattached    
19926:29   Sarah Bowerman V45WUnattached    
20026:30   Keith Gould PBV55MBrentwood Running Club26:3026:3036.0 
20126:31   Shelley Parker  SENWChelmsford24:2124:2118.9 
20226:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:33   Jessica Snowman V35WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
20426:35   Brett Corthine  V40MSerpentine21:4221:4229.7 
20526:36   Daniel Griffiths V40MUnattached    
20626:37   Caroline Flavill S25WUnattached    
20726:44   Stuart Blackmore V40MUnattached    
20826:46   Christy Willett V55WUnattached    
20926:46   William Knight U11MUnattached    
21026:46   Sheila Macaulay  V60WSpringfield25:3825:2324.5 
21126:47   Mike Ing V45MUnattached    
21226:49   Sladjana Draskovic V40WUnattached    
21326:57   Li Hawksworth  V50WUnattached25:2325:1721.1 
21427:02   Sally Pearson S30WUnattached    
21527:04   Sean Morris V55MUnattached    
21627:05   Théo Griffths U15MUnattached    
21727:07   Andrew Fernandes V35MUnattached    
21827:08   Adrian John Byrne V45MUnattached    
21927:09   Christopher Sewell  V55MSpringfield21:2621:2613.3 
22027:09   Anna Luff  S25WSpringfield22:4021:2019.7 
22127:10   Laura Corthine V40WUnattached    
22227:12   Sharon Harper  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge24:4123:5817.8 
22327:15   Geoff Windus  V65MSpringfield26:2125:4120.2 
22427:16   Paul Norris V55MUnattached    
22527:17   Joanne Hooper V40WUnattached    
22627:18   Ann Norris V55WUnattached    
22727:18   Mark Gooday S25MUnattached    
22827:19   Adam Webb V40MUnattached    
22927:20   Leo Morrish U11MUnattached    
23027:21   Collette Gooday S25WUnattached    
23127:22   Dawn Barnard V50WUnattached    
23227:25   Heather Eltham  V50WBrentwood Running Club26:0625:3025.2 
23327:25   Kevin Regan V60MUnattached    
23427:31   Amy Jeffree S20WUnattached    
23527:32   Anna Leinemann U11WDiscovery Tri    
23627:33   Ross Kane V35M5 Star Boot Camps    
23727:37   Gregg Cameron V55MUnattached    
23827:40   Borka Price V45WUnattached    
23927:42   Martin Stevens V50MUnattached    
24027:43   Susan Hampshire  V55WBillericay26:4026:4025.9 
24127:44   Stephen Lushington V55MUnattached    
24227:45   Chris Allom S30MUnattached    
24327:46   Simon Derry U18MUnattached    
24427:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24527:49   Amanda Leeson V40WUnattached    
24627:51   Donna Hindle  V50WSpringfield24:2623:1717.7 
24727:54   Ian Gandy V55MUnattached    
24827:57   Gemma Fordyce V35WUnattached    
24927:57   Steve Vickers V35MUnattached    
25027:57   Wai Man Yau V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2