Notts AC Christmas Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Nottingham
27 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:32Robert Keal V40MNotts12.8 
213:07Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.1 
313:21Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters6.4 
413:31Matthew Clapp V45MRedhill RR12.5 
513:51Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak3.7 
613:54Greg CherrySENMTri Camp Tfn   
713:57Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont0.8 
813:58Matt KingSENMTeam Mk   
914:13Dean CrossSENMMusher Club Svizzera Italiana   
1014:14Daniel Keating V45MCorby15.6 
1114:17Matt CoakerSENMFts Race Team   
1214:23Robert Fox V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters8.9 
1314:28Timothy Baggs V45MLong Eaton8.3 
1414:30Andy DickensonSENMDashing Dickos   
1514:39Steve ParrySENMThe Paddles   
1614:40Peter McnallySENMTeam Mcnally   
1714:41Edward SobeySENMSobey Dick's Shufflers   
1814:44Stephen Mason V40MBeeston4.3 
1914:46Pete DeaconSENMSanta's Elves   
2014:57Anthony PetersSENMFourgone Conclusion   
2115:02Christ CarterSENMCoach Carter's Posse   
2215:04Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley7.1 
2315:09Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR8.7 
2415:20Ian BeckinghamSENMBeckinghams   
2515:29Kevin Johnson V40MIlkeston8.2 
2615:29Neal Humphreys V40MCorby11.1 
2715:35David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters6.3 
2815:36Karl GelndenningSENMRedhill Rr   
2915:44Andrew BrunjesSENMEvrc Jim & Stuart   
3015:46Chris WardSENMNotts Ac  
3115:59David Walsh V50MRedhill RR10.7 
3216:07Richard Iliffe V45MIlkeston10.7 
3316:08Gary CraggSENMHprc  
3416:12Richard Hustwayte V40MErewash Valley12.2 
3516:19Steve EcclesSENMHprc  
3616:23Lauren McneilSENWBlonde Ambition   
3716:24Stuart McneilSENMTeam Mcnutt   
3816:25Jim HewittSENMHprc  
3916:26Andrew Bird V40MIlkeston10.1 
4016:30Steve TupholmeSENMHprc  
4116:32Jo SpencerSENW3 Winners & Jonathan Male   
4216:39Gary FoxSENMSweat, Regret & Oxygen Debt   
4316:42Mark Tucker V45MGrantham AC10.9 
4416:43Phil Abbott V40MLong Eaton13.8 
4516:46Joss MoffattSENMMoffs   
4616:47Karl WalkerSENMWacky Racers   
4716:51David HentonSENMHeanor Lions   
4816:57R TuffinSENM4life Tri Club  
4917:03Michelle ButlerSENWRedhill Rr Ladies   
5017:14Nick Lander V55MErewash Valley15.5 
5117:17Nicola Roper V35WIlkeston11.1 
5217:24Inga LukieneSENMRunlocal   
5317:30Editha Van Loon V40WHolme Pierrepont11.3 
5417:30Steve TaylorSENMF1cc  
5517:34John KellySENMRedhill Rr   
5617:43Peter CollingeSENMCollinges   
5717:46Simon ClarkSENMIlkeston Rc   
5817:49Keir JonesSENMTheojones   
5917:57Roy WaterlowSENMWhite Water Blake   
6018:00Damian LowlishawSENMLong Eaton Rc  
6118:08Mark RouseSENMTeam Rouse   
6218:29Leon HuntSENMBeeston Ac   
6318:41Ruth JonesSENWHprc  
6418:55Richard DuranceSENMHprc  
6518:58Steve Leek V50MBeeston10.1 
6619:00Rob PowellSENMPowell 4   
6719:08Ian Ashley V45MIlkeston43.4 
6819:11Bettina WolfSENM4life Tri Club   
6919:13James Turton V45MIlkeston26.7 
7019:17Joanne Stocks V35WRedhill RR21.4 
7119:31Peter Scoffings V50MRedhill RR27.7 
7219:35Simon Kennedy V40MSmalley42.0 
7319:42Hanna GruszczynskaSENWCold & Proud   
7419:49Julie McgeorgeSENWHprc  
7519:50Steve WardSENMIlkeston Rc   
7619:55Poppy ScoffingsSENMAbsolute Triathlon   
7719:56Michael Lord V50MBeeston25.4 
7820:10Jane HudsonSENWLong Eaton Rc   
7920:11Richard Bower V50MIlkeston15.0 
8020:12Nigel Bradley V45MIlkeston44.7 
8120:22Martyn NewtonSENMRedhill Rr 'E'  
8220:30Steve Needham V60MNotfast18.8 
8320:35Diane StewartSENWRavenshead Runnersish   
8420:36Melanie BrennanSENWEvrc Shirley   
8521:09Alan Bower V60MIlkeston19.7 
8621:10Konya Kanneh-MasonSENMKanneh-Mason   
8721:27David Gill V60MNotfast20.2 
8821:42Jen JeacockSENWThe Gimp Squad   
8921:43Kate Fisher V50WNotfast24.1 
9021:45Valerie LindsaySENWLong Eaton Rc   
9121:46Shaun BorrillSENMLong Eaton Rc   
9222:17Mark DawesSENMChicken Stu & Dumplings   
9323:10Sue WestSENWLow Expectations   
9423:37Roisin Kirby V40WNottingham Women42.4 
9523:46Paul EwartSENMRavenhills   
9624:00Ernest Clarke V60MNotfast25.8 
9724:09Mark Taylor V40MSmalley27.2 
9824:33Cathy ClarkeSENWNotfast 'E'  
9924:45Chris ElstonSENMTeam Elston   
10025:44Colin Green V70MNotfast30.8 
2.5MMTL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:52Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-5.0 
212:23Isaac Akers U17MCorby-5.2 
312:37Phil Gale SENMUnattached11.6 
412:52Joseph Pollard U17MCharnwood1.1 
513:24Ollie RouseSENMTeam Rouse   
613:28Nicholas Dennis SENMLong Eaton-2.1 
713:31Tom McglashanSENMTri Camp Tfn   
813:31James CaldonSENMIlkeston Rc   
913:36Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont/Hitchin18.4 
1013:47Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni7.8 
1113:50Matty Brennan V35MErewash Valley2.9 
1213:53Andy Norton SENMNotts/Civil Service5.1 
1314:05Ian Hunter V35MIlkeston1.6 
1414:16Conall McNally U20MNotts-1.6 
1514:18Simon NashSENMRedhill Rr Vets   
1614:27Philip Thompson SENMErewash Valley13.3 
1714:29Jacob Akers U20MCorby10.8 
1814:40Ed BlakeSENMWhite Water Blake   
1914:49Daniel Rawson SENMBeeston6.6 
2014:53Marc ScottSENMIlkeston Rc   
2114:56Tom WheatleySENMIlkeston Rc   
2214:56Jonathan MaleSENM3 Winners & Jonathan Male   
2314:59Sam WilliamsSENMHprc  
2415:05Phillip Waring U23MNotts3.2 
2515:08Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton4.7 
2615:17George Hatton U15MGrantham AC0.7 
2715:29Yasmin KingSENWTeam Mk   
2815:37John AngellSENMFourgone Conclusion   
2915:40Lisa Deacon V35WNotts5.5 
3015:42Sid PereiraSENMRedhill Rr   
3115:52Paul GriffithsSENMF1cc  
3215:52Chris HicksSENMTheojones   
3315:53Lewis EdgeSENMCoach Carter's Posse   
3415:59Alastair ReillySENMRedhill Rr   
3516:04Danny JonesSENMFts Race Team   
3616:09James WardleSENMThe Paddles   
3716:10Andy WalkerSENMRavenshead Runnersish   
3816:11Claire Hayes-Gill V40WHolme Pierrepont15.0 
3916:15Neil Rayson V40MSmalley15.4 
4016:16Stu MccletchieSENMChicken Stu & Dumplings   
4116:26Ryan BlakeSENMIlkeston Rc   
4216:48Simone WardSENWIlkeston Rc   
4316:53Kevin Dickinson V45MRedhill RR12.8 
4417:02John SuthernSENMHprc  
4517:09David Crilley V45MIlkeston34.1 
4617:32Natalie Braisby SENWIlkeston8.8 
4717:33Joseph EcclesSENMHprc  
4817:40Joe CartwrightSENM4life Tri Club   
4917:41Matthew Jackson V35MHeanor14.0 
5017:49Louise ReadSENWHprc  
5117:51David Feely SENMIlkeston8.5 
5217:54Ailsa TurnerSENWAbsolute Triathlon   
5317:54Kristen RavenhillSENWRavenhills   
5418:01Richard Hobson SENMIlkeston9.3 
5518:03Shane Horsley V35MSmalley15.3 
5618:04Ava RemziSENWBlonde Ambition   
5718:04Richard HarrisSENMPowell 4   
5818:06Marcin DumnySENMCold & Proud   
5918:16Mark EllisSENMWacky Racers   
6018:28Melanie McneilSENWTeam Mcnutt   
6118:30Heather Thornley SENWRedhill RR18.3 
6218:35Fiona MoffattSENWMoffs   
6318:37J DaySENM4life Tri Club  
6418:41John Oleshko V50MLong Eaton22.3 
6518:51Mark WebsterSENMRedhill Rr 'E'  
6618:53Joseph BeckinghamSENMBeckinghams   
6718:55Joseph DickensonSENMDashing Dickos   
6818:58Richard EcobSENMRunlocal   
6919:01Jeneba Kanneh-MasonSENMKanneh-Mason   
7019:06Louise Woolley SENWRedhill RR15.4 
7119:11Lauren Gough SENWErewash Valley39.9 
7219:13Daisy CollingeSENWCollinges   
7319:32Ken Allen V65MNotts30.1 
7419:35Jean InglisSENMHprc  
7519:40Charlotte Hunt SENWLong Eaton30.8 
7619:42Amelia Gould U15WNotts22.2 
7719:44Maria White V40WLong Eaton21.5 
7819:53Anna GeeSENWEvrc Brian   
7920:03Isabelle Alexander U23WBeeston36.6 
8020:09Andrew Bradley V45MRedhill RR30.3 
8120:17Anne CookSENWLow Expectations   
8220:17Alan Fisher V50MNotfast32.7 
8320:19Sarah LightmanSENWBeeston Ac   
8420:20Michael Horn V65MRedhill RR18.2 
8520:28Penny Durance V60WSouthwell17.4 
8620:43Irina KolodinaSENMSobey Dick's Shufflers   
8720:45Mark GriffithsSENMTeam Elston   
8820:57Pip BlackSENMThe Gimp Squad   
8920:58Hannah ClaySENWSweat, Regret & Oxygen Debt   
9022:21Danniella WoodSENMEvrc Jim & Stuart   
9122:21Karen Wingate V40WLong Eaton21.4 
9222:25Annette TaylorSENWNotfast   
9322:51Kirsty Jackson SENWNotfast37.5 
9422:58Jayne ThrelfallSENWIlkeston Rc   
9522:58Vaughan MorrisSENMLong Eaton Rc   
9623:56Faye HemingwaySENWNotfast   
9724:13William ScottSENMHprc  
9826:44Peter Tatton V60MNotfast40.6 
9927:14Nicola OatesSENWNwr Rylands Racers   
10027:49Andrew Watts V60MNotfast33.1 
2.5MMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:58Emily Collinge SENWVegetarian7.7 
213:36Sam ParkerSENMTri Camp Tfn  
314:03Lucy Jones U17WCharnwood2.3 
614:28Nikki Ottley De La SalleSENWNotts Ac  
514:33Finn MoffattSENMMoffs  
714:34Rebecca Hall SENWCorby12.9 
714:45Nat WeirSENMSanta's Elves  
815:00Lucy WaterlowSENWWhite Water Blake  
915:22Alex Bell SENWCorby11.5 
1015:27Elizabeth Pennington U17WNotts4.7 
1115:40Lizzy EdgeSENWCoach Carter's Posse  
1215:54Jason DohertySENMFts Race Team  
1316:01Ellen GallieSENWIlkeston Rc  
1416:17Carolyn HaySENWRedhill Rr Vets  
1516:27Simon JenkinsonSENMSobey Dick's Shufflers  
1616:34Christine HeatonSENWHprc  
1716:35Corrina LoosemoreSENWIlkeston Rc  
1816:37Louise HarmanSENW3 Winners & Jonathan Male  
1916:55Ian MacNamee V45MErewash Valley13.4 
2016:57Melissa DenmanSENWIlkeston Rc  
2116:58Megan Clarke U17WNotts18.8 
2217:09Andrew WardleSENMThe Paddles  
2317:21Helen Spencer SENWBeeston19.8 
2417:24Georgia Clarke U20WNotts32.7 
2517:27Jessica Denman SENWIlkeston12.9 
2617:28Sharon ChapmanSENWFourgone Conclusion  
2717:31Simon Kirk V35MIlkeston15.0 
2817:32Sophia Tucker U23WGrantham AC/Warwick Uni8.6 
2917:33Mia France U15WAbsolute Tri11.2 
3017:36Louise KellySENWRedhill Rr  
3117:38Lindsay SimonSENMLong Eaton Rc  
3217:43Anna HeatonSENWHprc  
3317:47Cathy Brown U23WLong Eaton18.4 
3418:00Janet Atkinson V40WHolme Pierrepont10.0 
3518:07Christine Bexton V55WBeeston14.4 
3618:09Ann GouldSENWHprc  
3718:09Natalie Wilson SENWRedhill RR15.3 
3818:21Rachel Mclardie V35WErewash Valley29.8 
3918:22Catherine Eden V35WErewash Valley21.2 
4018:23Sheku Kanneh-MasonSENMKanneh-Mason  
4118:26Carly StrettonSENWHprc  
4218:35Yulia RavenhillSENMRavenhills  
4318:37Jackie Cunningham V50WLong Eaton/Midland Masters14.7 
4418:57Theresa Gorman V40WBeeston18.4 
4519:00Catherine AllenSENWF1cc  
4619:01Emma CartwrightSENW4life Tri Club  
4719:02Sue ChickenSENWChicken Stu & Dumplings  
4819:07Simon Davis V50MIlkeston26.0 
4919:22Sarah-Jane Wade V35WSmalley20.5 
5019:33Helen FensomeSENWEvrc Shirley  
Page: 1 2