BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
30 Apr-2 May 16

To see full results click here
800 1500 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
800 SM h1 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.11     Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.131:44.61-5.8 
21:55.73     Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:51.371:51.37-1.7 
31:57.43     Michael Wilson  U23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:49.761:48.27-3.1 
41:58.45     Ben Topley  U23MBirchfield H/Bristol Uni1:55.601:55.606.9 
52:00.73     Zack Nolan PBU23MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni1:59.451:59.451.2 
62:01.05     Cameron Laleye SBU23MHerts Phoenix/Leeds Uni2:01.051:53.908.2 
72:03.83     Amittai Ben-Israel  U20MPeterborough/Coventry Uni2:00.921:59.99-1.3 
82:13.37     Adam Stevens PBSENMGloucestershire Uni2:13.372:13.3716.6 
92:16.96     Jack Robinson PBU23MLancaster Uni2:15.842:15.8421.9 
800 SM h2 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.68     Christian Von Eitzen  U20MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:49.271:46.88-3.9 
21:56.60     Sam Bedford SBU23MWells City/Bath Uni1:53.761:51.816.9 
31:57.56     Ben Brunswick SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:56.061:50.46-2.8 
41:59.18     Dean Smith  SENMCity of Plymouth/UWE Bristol1:58.011:54.77-1.7 
52:00.78     Andrew Roen SBSENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni1:56.91:53.184.0 
62:09.49     James Blenkinsop  U23MSouthend/Newcastle Uni2:08.82:08.821.1 
800 SM h3 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.15     Dominic Walton  SENMRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.321:49.32-1.1 
21:58.21     Ben Rochford  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.66-3.1 
31:59.00     Paul Tobin  U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.571:54.06-2.5 
41:59.57     Rhys Granville  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni1:56.251:54.7212.9 
52:03.00     Ben Murphy  U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:53.681:49.79-3.9 
62:06.10     Ryan Sciacca  U23MChorley ATC/Lancaster Uni2:03.81:58.1-0.2 
72:10.14     Michael Walker SBSENMLeicester Uni2:10.142:04.34.8 
82:12.58     Gregory Baynham  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Durham Uni2:10.992:06.8123.8 
800 SM h4 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.27     David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.964.2 
21:57.49     Tom Watson  SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.7014.4 
31:57.99     Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.054.7 
41:58.42     James Saxton  U23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:51.511:51.51-1.7 
52:00.78     Hugh Baker  SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:55.951:55.957.4 
62:02.32     Eoghan MacNamara  SENMInverness/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen1:59.341:59.341.3 
72:09.34     Harry Baxter  U23MLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni1:56.751:52.69-0.3 
82:16.54     Hugh Saunders  U23MOxted/Cardiff Uni2:08.412:07.16.0 
800 SM h5 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.31     Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast1:48.061:47.57-2.5 
22:01.77     Adam Wright  U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:51.11:50.53-3.0 
32:03.21     Adam Thorpe  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni1:59.431:55.230.1 
42:05.04     Nicholas Jones  U20MCardiff/UWE Bristol1:58.901:55.9312.5 
52:06.95     Joseph Howe  U23MBlackburn/Manchester Uni2:05.932:03.51.4 
62:08.55     Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.391:57.910.1 
800 SM h6 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.89     James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:50.481:48.69-5.5 
21:57.75     Rasmus Kisel  U23MHarrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:53.521:49.40-1.0 
31:58.02     James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-4.0 
41:59.82     Kane Lee  U23MYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:56.181:55.046.1 
52:01.86     Cameron Cutts PBU23MDurham/Newcastle Uni1:56.301:53.822.2 
62:05.15     Jerome Castelow SBU23MHalifax/Chester Uni2:05.151:56.0022.8 
72:08.23     Bradley Haycock PBU23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni2:01.781:56.631.4 
800 SM h7 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.91     Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-4.2 
21:57.46     Jamie Williamson  U20MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:51.601:49.22-4.4 
31:58.09     Jonny Monk  U23MLeicester/Bristol Uni1:54.161:48.682.4 
42:00.36     Shane Adams  SENMLeeds Uni1:59.841:59.8424.8 
52:01.15     Jack Allison  U20MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:58.811:54.74-0.6 
62:03.26     Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-2.6 
72:10.79     George Withers  U23MSt. Albans AC/UCL2:03.151:59.660.4 
82:13.63     Robert Hinchliffe-Smith SBU23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:05.942:05.9415.7 
800 SW h1 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.73     Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.158.6 
22:18.91     Rachel Skokowski SBSENWOxford Uni/United States2:17.882:15.2717.2 
32:19.00     Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:13.982:08.152.2 
42:21.50     Susannah Reid  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:17.552:12.863.5 
52:26.58     Georgia Morgan  U23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:21.462:16.916.9 
62:27.69     Jasmine Laidler SBU20WRothwell/Huddersfield Uni2:27.692:24.1227.4 
72:33.49     Laura Jones  U23WLeicester Uni2:31.822:31.8217.6 
82:48.79     Miranda Bass SBU20WGloucester/Northampton Uni2:48.792:40.434.0 
800 SW h2 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.58     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:01.300.7 
22:19.77     Sophie Riches  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:19.642:10.0719.6 
32:19.79     Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:15.982:13.474.9 
42:22.27     Alexa Parker PBU23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:21.492:16.524.2 
52:22.76     Sian Driscoll  U20WTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni2:18.02:14.2221.4 
62:25.01     Elana Dimmer SBU23WForest of Dean/Durham Uni2:21.02:21.06.5 
72:29.93     Penny Oliver SBU23WCoventry/Exeter Uni2:27.32:22.66.1 
800 SW h3 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.06     Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.062:06.821.5 
22:21.14     Rebecca Metin PBU23WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force2:16.372:16.3711.6 
32:21.16     Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering/Birmingham Uni2:15.882:11.029.3 
42:23.47     Emma Butcher PBSENWWycombe/UCL2:23.472:17.74.6 
52:23.54     Katie Clubb SBU20WRugby & Northampton/Nottingham Uni2:22.802:15.8616.8 
62:24.02     Rebecca Robinson SBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni2:23.612:16.4221.8 
72:27.18     Ailish Craig SBU23WTipton/Southampton Uni2:27.182:24.715.6 
82:30.04     Miranda Hardacre PBU23WExeter/Brunel Uni London2:30.042:28.8424.7 
800 SW h4 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.14     Rachael Scott  U23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.143.5 
22:18.16     Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:08.461.3 
32:18.28     Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.172:14.7516.0 
42:18.58     Georgina Russell  U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:16.292:12.657.9 
52:25.22     Ellen Sagar-Hesketh PBU23WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:22.012:22.016.6 
62:29.73     Rebecca Wilby SBU23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London2:28.032:24.886.8 
72:32.98     Jess Anstice SBU23WRadley/Cardiff Met Uni2:28.52:28.3421.2 
82:49.47     Katie Lennon  U23WCrewe & Nantwich/Warwick Uni2:45.542:45.5434.3 
800 SW h5 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.03     Kelsey Stewart  U20WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:06.419.3 
22:15.90     Georgie Hartigan  U23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:05.410.7 
32:19.04     Sarah Grover SBU23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:15.912:13.084.6 
42:19.42     Dani Seddon  SENWBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni2:18.142:13.421.1 
52:29.50     Kirsty Irwin  U20WMotherwell/Stirling Uni2:27.812:26.516.9 
62:30.65     Emma Butterworth  U20WPoole AC/Bristol Uni/Team Dorset2:23.822:22.720.0 
72:45.92     Chloe Dearman  U23WWatford/Reading Uni2:32.142:29.0410.7 
82:53.99     Katie Doull PBU23WLeicester Uni2:53.992:53.9934.7 
800 SW h6 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.34     Beth Ansell  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:11.892:06.560.9 
22:20.41     Emma Leask  SENWShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:14.022:08.0015.9 
32:20.43     Francesca Ashworth SBU20WKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.432:13.4312.9 
42:21.89     Emily Strathdee SBU23WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni2:21.892:17.263.4 
52:23.14     Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni2:19.022:19.026.3 
62:26.38     Emma Simpson Dore PBU23WUCL/Highgate2:25.352:25.3521.8 
72:49.14     Zoe Plant PBU23WNailsea/Cardiff Uni2:49.142:49.1411.7 
800 SM s1 (1 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.54     James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:50.481:48.69-5.5 
21:54.19     Sean Molloy SBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-4.2 
31:54.48     Jamie Williamson SBU20MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:51.601:49.22-4.4 
41:55.73     Michael Wilson SBU23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni1:49.761:48.27-3.1 
51:56.01     Sam Bedford SBU23MWells City/Bath Uni1:53.761:51.816.9 
61:57.47     James Saxton SBU23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:51.511:51.51-1.7 
71:58.82     Ben Brunswick  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:56.061:50.46-2.8 
82:00.38     Adam Thorpe  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni1:59.431:55.230.1 
800 SM s2 (1 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.36     David Dempsey SBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.964.2 
21:52.75     Christian Von Eitzen SBU20MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:49.271:46.88-3.9 
31:53.18     Tom Watson SBSENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.7014.4 
41:54.14     Adam Wright  U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:51.11:50.53-3.0 
51:55.95     Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni1:51.371:51.37-1.7 
61:56.01     Robert Umeokafor SBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.054.7 
71:59.53     Paul Tobin  U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.571:54.06-2.5 
800 SM s3 (1 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.07     Jake Wightman SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.131:44.61-5.8 
21:49.97     Ben Waterman SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast1:48.061:47.57-2.5 
31:50.24     Dominic Walton SBSENMRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.321:49.32-1.1 
41:53.52     Rasmus Kisel PBU23MHarrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:53.521:49.40-1.0 
51:55.60     Ben Topley PBU23MBirchfield H/Bristol Uni1:55.601:55.606.9 
61:56.50     James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-4.0 
71:59.30     Jonny Monk  U23MLeicester/Bristol Uni1:54.161:48.682.4 
82:06.10     Ben Rochford  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.66-3.1 
800 SW h1 (1 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.28     Megan Steer SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.158.6 
22:15.39     Beth Ansell SBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:11.892:06.560.9 
32:17.88     Rachel Skokowski SBSENWOxford Uni/United States2:17.882:15.2717.2 
42:18.95     Georgina Russell  U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:16.292:12.657.9 
52:19.07     Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:15.982:13.474.9 
62:19.47     Sarah Grover  U23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:15.912:13.084.6 
72:19.78     Sian Driscoll SBU20WTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni2:18.02:14.2221.4 
82:25.14     Sophie Riches  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:19.642:10.0719.6 
800 SW h2 (1 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.21     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:01.300.7 
22:14.50     Emma Leask  SENWShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:14.022:08.0015.9 
32:15.11     Rachael Scott  U23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.143.5 
42:18.37     Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:08.461.3 
52:19.58     Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:13.982:08.152.2 
62:19.80     Dani Seddon  SENWBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni2:18.142:13.421.1 
72:23.43     Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.432:13.4312.9 
82:26.84     Emily Strathdee  U23WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni2:21.892:17.263.4 
800 SW h3 (1 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.71     Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:05.410.7 
22:11.59     Kelsey Stewart  U20WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:06.419.3 
32:16.15     Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering/Birmingham Uni2:15.882:11.029.3 
42:16.52     Hannah Cameron SBU20WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.062:06.821.5 
52:19.47     Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.172:14.7516.0 
62:20.25     Susannah Reid  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:17.552:12.863.5 
72:21.94     Rebecca Metin  U23WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force2:16.372:16.3711.6 
82:24.05     Alexa Parker  U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:21.492:16.524.2 
800 SM (2 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.04     Jake Wightman SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.131:44.61-5.8 
21:49.96     Ben Waterman SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast1:48.061:47.57-2.5 
31:50.75     David Dempsey SBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.964.2 
41:51.30     Sean Molloy SBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-4.2 
51:51.87     James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:50.481:48.69-5.5 
61:51.99     Christian Von Eitzen SBU20MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:49.271:46.88-3.9 
71:52.61     Tom Watson SBSENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.7014.4 
81:57.93     Dominic Walton  SENMRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.321:49.32-1.1 
800 SW (2 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.02     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:01.300.7 
22:09.69     Kelsey Stewart SBU20WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:06.419.3 
32:10.52     Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:05.410.7 
42:13.14     Megan Steer SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.158.6 
52:14.02     Emma Leask SBSENWShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:14.022:08.0015.9 
62:14.56     Beth Ansell SBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:11.892:06.560.9 
72:16.58     Rachael Scott  U23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.143.5 
82:17.07     Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering/Birmingham Uni2:15.882:11.029.3 
 
1500 SM h1 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.37     John Ashcroft SBSENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97-3.2 
23:57.27     Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:45.863:43.161.0 
33:57.46     Miles Weatherseed SBU20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:50.753:47.14-3.2 
43:58.09     Andrew Smith SBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:42.15-4.0 
53:58.45     Lascelles Hussey SBU20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:53.133:47.851.8 
64:00.79     Callum Jones  U23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.313:48.51-2.5 
74:08.49     Elliott Hardee SBSENMNewport/Cardiff Uni4:08.494:00.579.4 
84:12.98     James Dunce  SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni4:07.224:07.22-2.3 
94:13.64     Matthieu Marshall PBU23MOxford City/Southampton Uni4:11.664:04.04-1.7 
104:22.44     Liam Roarty PBU23MSunderland/Clonliffe/Ireland4:19.054:17.63-0.6 
114:25.01     Alex Cameron  U23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London4:22.084:14.092.0 
124:43.17     Benjamin Baxter PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Brookes Uni4:43.174:43.1730.0 
134:45.00     Dominic Le Mare  U20MSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC4:44.994:44.991.1 
1500 SM h2 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.86     Scott Halsted  U23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.043:47.63-1.5 
24:02.42     Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:48.763:43.36-3.9 
34:02.45     Daniel Wallis SBU23MGuildford & Godalming3:50.503:43.81-2.9 
44:02.68     Matthew Edwards  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.013:51.98-3.9 
54:03.34     Adrian Bailes  U23MBirtley/Durham Uni3:56.223:50.84-3.1 
64:08.30     Robbie Ingham SBU23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.274:00.2716.5 
74:14.47     Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University4:01.643:55.16-2.7 
84:14.57     Chris Williams  SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Croydon4:07.584:07.5818.3Click your Clock logo
94:17.88     Scott Hudspith  SENMTamworth/Aberystwyth Uni4:14.074:13.6-1.4 
104:18.95     Oliver Poulain PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni4:18.954:18.957.2 
114:36.85     Alfie Bentley  SENMEast Anglia Uni4:28.74:24.03.7 
124:45.05     Thomas Barker  U23MNorthampton Uni4:44.034:40.0911.2 
134:56.43     Jefferson Ho PBU20MEssex Uni4:56.434:56.4319.3 
1500 SM h3 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.36     George Duggan  U23MTonbridge3:47.933:44.88-2.3 
24:05.40     Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:41.33:40.70-4.0 
34:06.41     Niall Holt  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.613:51.61-0.6 
44:06.77     Brendan O'Connor  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni3:58.183:52.6016.7 
54:06.96     Adam Speake  U23MBristol & West/BPP University3:53.863:53.4310.9 
64:13.37     Cassian Hyde SBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Bournemouth Uni4:13.374:09.120.9 
74:22.37     Adam Houchell SBU20MBasildon/Nottingham Uni4:22.373:57.31.4 
84:27.24     Adam McKenna PBU23MInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni4:27.244:24.304.9 
94:27.33     Andrew Headley SBU23MBedford & County/Kent Uni4:27.334:17.53-0.9 
104:27.64     Harry Scriven  U23MWinchester/Imperial4:14.454:14.4510.3 
114:55.19     Jack Gladman T38/F38 SBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:45.74:32.356.6 
1500 SM h4 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.51     Tom Holden  U20MSouth London3:46.303:46.308.3 
24:02.84     Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:40.93-5.8 
34:03.14     Michael Harrison  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.233:52.232.8 
44:03.45     Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3:50.503:43.59-5.7 
54:04.34     Matthew Wigelsworth SBU23MWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni3:56.663:42.34-3.5 
64:06.97     Patrick Taylor  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni4:03.393:47.84-3.6 
74:09.26     Kieran Gilfedder SBU23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.113:58.76-1.9 
84:12.11     Dominic Speight  U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni4:06.754:06.753.6 
94:12.14     Nye Davis PBU23MStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached/Bath Uni4:12.144:12.1416.9 
104:24.93     Charlie Scates PBU23MEastbourne/Manchester Uni4:24.934:24.9322.9 
114:37.61     Christopher Parkes-Bowen  U23MOwls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni4:33.614:25.9412.0 
124:42.35     Tim Dowling  U23MDartford H/Sussex Uni4:36.174:16.8217.1 
135:34.74     Sam Hudson SBU23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni5:34.745:03.6830.0 
1500 SM h5 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.90     Cameron Field  U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:47.833:46.75-0.8 
24:01.51     Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27-4.4 
34:01.54     John Cove SBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:47.473.5 
44:02.97     Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:47.213:47.14-2.2 
54:03.34     Sparrow Morley  SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni3:59.823:59.82-1.5 
64:07.53     Owen Stepney  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:03.504:00.08-1.1 
74:09.59     Zack Nolan PBU23MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni4:03.294:00.771.2 
84:10.82     Michael Gaunt  U23MNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni4:07.844:07.6612.9 
94:14.37     Campbell Menzies  U23MChesterfield/Bath Uni4:09.84:07.823.6 
104:18.94     Elliott Cheesman PBU23MSheffield Hallam Uni4:18.944:18.943.0 
114:20.33     James Roberts  U23MWycombe/Bristol Uni4:10.44:10.45.7 
124:41.94     Ryan Knight  U20MNottingham Trent Uni4:35.224:15.17-0.2 
1500 SM h6 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.02     James West  U23MTonbridge3:40.03:35.74-5.0 
24:01.91     James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59-3.4 
34:02.01     Christopher Olley  U23MTonbridge/Imperial College3:44.223:43.85-4.5 
44:02.50     Jack Gooch  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:56.783:48.314.9 
54:02.90     George Gathercole SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni4:02.903:53.36-2.9 
64:03.61     Michael Costante  U23MNotts/Oxford Uni3:56.313:56.3117.6 
74:03.73     Connor Milnes SBU23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:00.794:00.79-2.7 
84:06.48     Alex Bradford PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni4:04.954:04.95-1.4Click your Clock logo
94:19.16     James Harvey SBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Brookes Uni4:19.164:10.3212.3 
104:21.07     Zack Wylie PBU23MGosforth/Northumbria Uni4:11.54:07.470.5 
114:26.21     Daniel Mladenovic SBU23MSolihull & Small Heath/Leicester Uni4:26.214:19.464.0 
124:28.01     Matthew McKenna PBU23MCambuslang/Stirling Uni/Whitemoss4:28.014:15.944.8 
1500 SW h1 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.88     Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.1 
24:35.72     Mari Smith  U23WLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.63-0.5 
34:36.62     Lucy Hayes SBU23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:36.624:29.584.7 
44:38.99     Zara Knappy PBU23WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni4:35.114:31.212.4 
54:40.08     Sofie Kent PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni4:40.084:40.088.4 
64:44.64     Shannon McLellan  U23WShettleston/Strathclyde Uni4:36.364:36.3010.1 
74:46.56     Stevie Lawrence SBU20WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:46.034:33.383.9 
84:47.53     Emily Ruane PBU23WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:47.534:23.120.7 
94:54.37     Amber Wallace  U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:36.944:35.528.3 
105:08.91     Ellen Stickle SBU20WAberdeen/Stirling Uni5:04.735:02.219.5 
115:16.31     Mollie Hansford PBU20WAxe Valley/Durham Uni5:16.315:16.3132.6 
125:20.50     Georgia Hird SBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni5:20.505:06.649.6 
135:20.92     Helene Greenwood  U23WKidlington/Oxford Uni4:59.224:51.74.3 
145:34.70     Katie Royals  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni5:34.25:34.210.7 
1500 SW h2 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.93     Stephie Pennycook  U23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:22.244:15.940.4 
Page: 1 2