First Chance 10K External Results
Exeter
17 Jan 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std            
 
10K
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:1030:09     Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth30:0929:45-4.6 
232:3532:33     Simon Longthorpe PBV35MTorbay32:3332:3314.1 
332:5132:51     Philip Bridge PBU20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City32:4331:542.6 
433:0933:08     Lee Turner SBV35MTorbay33:0832:465.4 
533:2033:20     Jason Drew PBU20MBristol & West33:2033:202.7 
633:5033:49     Joachim Tranvag  SENMExeter Uni/Norway32:4032:400.6 
734:0534:03     Andy Norris PBV40MErme Valley34:0334:0321.3 
834:0634:05     Simon Minting PBSENMExmouth34:0534:051.4 
934:1434:12     Mike Musgrove PBV45MExmouth34:1234:121.4 
1034:2934:28     Peter Monaghan  V50MTorbay34:2833:420.0 
1134:3334:32     Unkown Runner U20M     
1234:4934:47     George Prewett PBSENMTamar34:4734:478.2 
1335:0435:02     Ian Tyson PBV35MTorbay35:0233:580.1 
1435:1135:10     Allister Bristow PBV40MErme Valley35:1035:101.5 
1535:2835:27     Jonathan Colaco PBV40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par35:2734:030.0 
1635:4135:40     Jon Parkinson  V45MTorbay35:4033:171.9 
1735:4935:47     Andrew Longthorpe  V40MTorbay/Civil Service35:4733:5710.2 
1835:5035:47     Matt Pitson PBV35MOkehampton35:4735:4714.3 
1935:5235:52     Philip Saunders SENMPlymouth Triathlon Club    
2035:5735:56     Darren Evans PBSENMLaunceston RR35:5635:563.3 
2136:0736:03     Carl Mott PBSENMTorrington34:5034:5019.5 
2236:2536:22     Jamie Barnett PBU20MTeignbridge35:4832:37-1.4 
2336:3536:35     Daryl Milford SBV40MTeignbridge36:3534:388.0 
2436:4036:38     Owen Pearce PBSENMTamar36:3836:3821.1 
2536:4336:41     Paul Sole PBV35MMudCrew36:4136:392.5 
2636:4436:41     James Haigh PBSENMExeter36:4136:4127.1 
2736:4536:42     Matthew Menary  SENMHaldon36:1536:1510.0 
2836:4736:44     Ian Lea PBV35MUnattached36:4436:4411.7 
2936:5036:48     Serane Stone PBV35WTiverton36:4836:103.1 
3037:0036:54     Elizabeth Dyson PBSENWHaldon36:5436:547.5 
3137:1237:09     Paddy Trinder PBV40MErme Valley37:0937:0913.5 
3237:2137:19     Alison McEwing PBSENWErme Valley37:1937:199.9 
3337:2537:22     Paul Westoby  SENMSouth West RR37:2236:3912.3 
3437:3237:28     Joe Osborne PBSENMHaldon37:2836:594.4 
3537:3837:36     David Trelease PBSENMUnattached37:3637:366.7 
3637:4037:37     Iain Elliott  SENMRunning Forever37:3737:183.8 
3737:4137:36     Nick Bristow V40M     
3837:4337:40     Helen Anthony PBV35WTeignbridge37:4037:407.1 
3937:4537:43     Amy Sole PBSENWMudCrew37:4337:286.5 
4037:5037:47     Alison Thorn PBV40WErme Valley37:4737:475.3 
4138:1338:09     Colin Peters  V50MSouth Devon38:0937:276.1 
4238:1638:13     Martyn Ellis PBV35MTorbay37:5537:1717.8 
4338:1838:15     Cleo Perry  V40WErme Valley38:1538:035.1 
4438:2038:18     Kevin Fine  SENMTorbay37:5437:385.1 
4538:2338:20     Wai Ming Loh PBV35MExeter Triathlon Club38:2037:1213.0 
4638:2538:21     Alex Crump PBSENMHaldon38:2137:464.5 
4738:3038:26     Peter Armstrong PBSENMHermitage38:2636:433.9 
4838:3238:26     Gary Spivey PBV40MMudCrew38:2638:2611.6 
4938:5538:52     Michael Miners PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers37:1936:404.7 
5039:1339:09     Allan Herdman PBV60MTavistock/South West Vets39:0939:097.1 
5139:1539:13     Wayne Trump V40MTiverton Harriers    
5239:1739:11     Jean Baptiste Rouvelin PBSENMErme Valley39:1139:1116.7 
5339:2039:18     James Murray  V45MNewquay RR39:1837:549.7 
5439:2439:17     Vikki Thompson PBSENWHaldon39:1739:178.2 
5539:3739:33     Hannah Bown PBV35WExmouth39:3339:336.7 
5639:3939:37     Kevin Baskott PBV50MTamar39:3739:378.4 
5739:3939:31     Andy Thompson V45M     
5839:4039:36     Richard Bishop  V45MExmouth39:3639:2413.7 
5939:4339:41     Nikita Steiner  U23WExeter Uni/Sweden39:4138:286.6 
6040:0139:57     John Sole  SENMBodmin Road Runners39:5738:326.3 
6140:0340:00     Ben Williams SENMExeter Tri Club    
6240:0539:59     Michael Pearce  SENMSouth West RR39:5938:175.2 
6340:2140:16     Craig MacAlpine PBV40MErme Valley40:1640:1610.3 
6440:2540:19     Don Rigby  V35MErme Valley40:1940:1932.6 
6540:2840:21     Laura Wells  U23WSouth West RR40:2140:2130.3 
6640:2940:21     Kevin Brackett PBV55MOxford City40:2140:2129.6 
6740:3240:29     Neil Castree V45MExeter Triathlon Club    
6840:3940:35     Scott Hunter PBSENMSouth West RR39:5537:584.8 
6940:3940:34     Steven Brown PBV35MUKRunChat39:3338:137.7 
7040:4040:35     Stuart May PBV45MOkehampton40:3540:3524.2 
7140:4540:40     Melanie Brooks PBV40WDawlish Coasters40:4039:437.1 
7240:4940:40     Simon Franklin Swift SBV45MErme Valley40:4037:536.8 
7340:5240:47     Kirsten Blythe PBSENWSouth West RR40:4740:4720.5 
7440:5440:43     Kevin Stenner  V55MYeovil Town40:4339:0510.0 
7540:5640:52     Melanie Dunn  SENWTeignbridge40:5240:5115.1 
7641:0040:53     Steve Price V40M     
7741:0940:59     Ivan Jeary  V45MUknetrunner39:5439:106.5 
7841:1041:05     Neil Keith Dawkins PBV40MTorbay41:0541:0515.4 
7941:1240:43     Jason Hurford SENMTHHN    
8041:1341:04     James Ashforth  SENMPlymouth Musketeers41:0441:048.4 
8141:1441:06     Emma Lake  V40WErme Valley41:0639:435.6 
8241:2041:09     Sam Wharton PBV40WRunning Forever41:0941:099.3 
8341:2241:17     Ian McClean  V50MSouth Devon41:1739:528.1 
8441:2841:24     Anthony Christian Raine PBV45MTorbay/Newton Abbot41:2440:576.4 
8541:3041:19     Adam Rooke SENM     
8641:3341:26     Kevin Lofts PBV40MUnattached41:2640:2310.0 
8741:4541:38     Mike Baker  V45MOkehampton41:3841:3815.7 
8841:4641:10     Chris Snowdon SENMStorm plymouth    
8941:4641:41     Paul Dobson SENMMaverick Running    
9041:4641:38     Chris Sumner SENM     
9141:4941:44     Mandy Wheeler PBV40WTeignbridge41:4441:227.7 
9241:5241:39     Katherine Humphreys  SENWTiverton41:3936:5810.6 
9342:0241:56     Anthea Board PBV50WHaldon41:5641:4511.1 
9442:0341:51     Andrew Johnson  V50MExmouth41:5140:328.6 
9542:0441:48     James Paull SENMSomerset RC Tri    
9642:0541:53     Darren Munday V40MPLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS    
9742:0641:57     Dean Trice PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers41:5741:5717.9 
9842:1742:09     Mick Brian PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers42:0941:0921.5 
9942:2442:21     Brian Sansom V50M     
10042:2642:22     Suzy Rushforth  V40WSouth West RR41:3439:5216.2 
10142:3142:22     Gary Martin PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers42:2242:2210.0 
10242:3542:27     Andrew Thomas SENM     
10342:4142:33     Eleanor Johnson  U23WBasildon/Exeter Uni42:3341:368.2 
10442:4342:36     Dan Grey  V35MHaldon42:3640:278.3 
10542:4542:37     Wayne Stapleton  V40MTorrington42:3742:378.7 
10642:4842:43     Matt Caves PBU23MTamar42:4341:178.2 
10742:5742:50     Bruce Campbell  V45MTeignbridge42:5042:0925.1 
10843:0442:59     Graham Reynolds  V50MTorbay/Unattached42:5941:2623.6 
10943:0843:00     Emma Lane V40W     
11043:0943:02     Hadleigh James Davies  V35MHoniton RC43:0241:2310.8 
11143:1043:00     Steve Bush PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers43:0043:009.7 
11243:1143:03     Stuart Queen PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers/MudCrew43:0343:0311.6 
11343:1542:33     Peter Weston SENM     
11443:2043:11     David Lee  SENMTorrington43:1143:1119.6 
11543:2243:15     Colette Clements PBV35WNewquay RR43:1543:159.9 
11643:2343:02     Nicholas Cull PBSENMTorbay43:0243:0216.7 
11743:2643:17     Joanna Edwards PBV50WErme Valley43:1743:1716.8 
11843:3443:26     Jo Pearce  V45WSouth West RR43:2642:5910.7 
11943:3843:26     Tanya Lewis PBV40WRunning Forever43:2643:2612.1 
12043:4243:31     Chris Plant V40M     
12143:4543:32     Graeme Whalen  V35MSouth West RR43:1441:0219.0 
12243:5143:43     Liz Sampson PBV35WUnattached43:4343:4334.4 
12343:5343:33     Nathan Mayne SENM     
12444:0043:46     Richard Wilson  V50MTorrington43:4642:5113.3 
12544:0043:47     Rose Partridge PBV45WTiverton43:4743:4711.8 
12644:0043:35     Kevin Butt PBV35MTiverton43:3543:239.7 
12744:0143:50     Jonathan Major  V35MSouth West RR43:3641:237.3 
12844:0743:58     Charlotte Cornwell PBU23WVale of Aylesbury/Exeter Uni43:5843:5813.7 
12944:0944:00     Michael Newcombe PBV40MTorrington44:0043:0823.4 
13044:1844:14     Michael Berry V55MDartmoor Runners    
13144:2444:16     Stephanie Olliffe PBV45WTorrington44:1644:1611.6 
13244:3144:19     Julie Hedges PBV50WSouth West RR44:1944:1914.3 
13344:3344:22     Jim Andrews PBV55MPlymouth Musketeers44:2244:2216.3 
13444:4644:35     Glenn Wood PBV50MEast Cornwall44:3543:3214.3 
13544:4844:27     Nigel Deasy V45M     
13644:4944:43     Gary Watson V55M     
13744:5144:11     Alex Macdonald SENM     
13844:5744:36     Mike Kay V50M     
13944:5744:50     Phil Bates  V45MTorbay44:5044:1329.5 
14044:5944:44     Ian Harvey V40MExmouth Harriers    
14145:0044:50     Claire Waters  V45WLaunceston RR44:5043:4325.4 
14245:0144:43     Neil Pallant PBV45MTeignbridge44:4344:4320.0 
14345:0144:52     Shaun Hitchcock PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers44:5244:5233.4 
14445:0244:54     Ben Thompson SENMHaldon Trail Runners    
14545:0744:58     Vicky Saunders PBV40WPlymouth Musketeers44:5844:5824.9 
14645:0844:46     David Loader  V45MRunning Forever44:4643:1830.3 
14745:0944:52     Kathrin Klute SENWUniversity of Exeter    
14845:3045:18     Chris Clark SENM     
14945:3345:27     Gary Brenton V45M     
15045:3945:28     Matthew Wise  V35MLaunceston RR45:2845:2830.6 
15145:3945:32     Nigel Barnett PBV40MTeignbridge45:1845:1812.7 
15245:4145:26     Tracey Burton V40WJaguars    
15345:4745:41     Sean Richards SENM     
15445:4845:42     Emma Gilboy PBV35WTorbay45:4245:4221.6 
15545:5145:41     Glenn Stockman V40M     
15645:5445:38     Geoff Smith PBV55MSouth West RR45:3845:3814.3 
15745:5445:48     Jo Loten V45WTorbay AAC    
15845:5945:52     Kevan percy Jeans V55MCredition Running Network    
15946:0545:35     Alastair Gemmell SENM     
16046:1145:52     Mark Greenslade  V45MBrixham Harriers45:5242:0131.2 
16146:1545:52     Sam Beer V35W     
16246:1946:15     Greg Fine  V60MTorbay46:1542:4134.9 
16346:2346:12     Mark Jones PBV35MLaunceston RR46:1246:1217.3 
16446:2446:14     David Lloyd PBV45MErme Valley46:1446:1416.7 
16546:3046:20     Claire Mckenna SENW     
16646:3746:32     Simon Gilboy V45M     
16746:4546:14     Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners46:1442:5717.1 
16846:4846:28     Natasha Price SENW     
16946:5046:36     Trevor Stow PBV40MSouth West RR46:3646:3615.3 
17046:5246:30     Jonathan Steed SENM     
17146:5446:38     Keith Anderson  V65MTeignbridge46:3846:0325.8 
17246:5646:50     Steven Sharp PBV45MTorbay46:5046:5029.7 
17346:5746:53     Raymond Wilson SBV65MTorbay46:5344:4528.2 
17446:5846:48     Kelly Green PBSENWSouth West RR46:4846:4835.6 
17547:0446:56     Richard Morton  V60MTamar45:0945:0915.5 
17647:0746:50     Eliza Gilchrist  U20WExeter Uni46:5046:5014.3 
17747:0847:02     Nicholas Pope V40M     
17847:0846:56     Kathryn Hough  V50WSouth West RR46:5641:5322.3 
17947:0946:51     David McMorrow  SENMTeignbridge46:5146:5117.6 
18047:1147:00     Stephen Milne PBSENMTeam Bath47:0047:0016.0 
18147:1346:38     Stephen Ball SENMExeter Triathlon Club    
18247:1447:06     Ian Hayward  V50MTorbay47:0644:068.1 
18347:1546:53     Damon Butler PBV45MRunning Forever46:5346:5319.9 
18447:2447:12     Nick Harrison V40M     
18547:2847:06     Howard Bruger V40M     
18647:3247:05     David Mathias  V55MPlymouth Musketeers47:0543:0635.7 
18747:3747:24     Lexy Doughty V35W     
18847:4347:28     Andy Evans V50M     
18947:4346:57     Matthew Pym SENM     
19047:4447:21     Eric Foster  V60MDawlish Coasters46:2744:4315.2 
19147:4647:37     Mark Livermore SBV50MErme Valley47:2644:4522.3 
19247:5347:38     Michael Westland  V55MOkehampton47:3847:3835.5 
19347:5347:38     Marcus Ryan PBSENMSouth West RR47:3847:3834.3 
19447:5547:33     Richard Chillcott V50M     
19547:5947:40     Ian Dyke V45MTEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS    
19648:0247:49     Gavin Connor PBV35MSouth West RR43:1042:4512.0 
19748:0447:45     Sarah Whittaker PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers47:4544:0517.0 
19848:0647:47     Philip Bees SBV55MPlymouth Musketeers47:4747:0413.0 
19948:0747:52     Andrew Watts SENMExeter Triathlon Club    
20048:0947:45     Tony Howell V45M     
20148:1047:45     Adam Sheffield V40M     
20248:1547:59     Rob Sweet V40M     
20348:1747:48     Adam Wallis SENM     
20448:1847:43     Darrell Mortimore SENM     
20548:2948:24     Mike Davies V60MTorbay AAC    
20648:3148:09     Mark Peckings  SENMRoman Gladiators47:3844:3529.7 
20748:3948:22     Carine Silver V35W     
20848:4047:52     Derek Blackford V40M     
20948:4348:23     Sam Hill SENW     
21048:4348:36     Stuart C Moulson  V45MTeignbridge48:3645:2720.0 
21148:4848:21     John Manly  V35MPlymouth Musketeers48:2148:2136.0 
21248:4948:26     Rob Vickers SENM     
21348:5448:15     Ben Ridley SENM     
21448:5648:45     Simon P Bunday  V55MDawlish Coasters48:4545:5216.9 
21549:0048:51     Pauline Pyke PBV45WTorrington48:5147:1813.9 
21649:1249:00     Peter Thorp PBV50MLaunceston RR48:3148:3135.2 
21749:1248:54     Paul Williams SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers48:5448:2029.6 
21849:2149:11     Steven Worth  V45MErme Valley49:1148:3636.0 
21949:2249:08     Irene Hewings SBV55WTorbay49:0848:4521.2 
22049:2349:11     Wayne Rundle V40M     
22149:2549:12     Sarah Horton PBV45WPlymouth Coasters49:1249:1222.9 
22249:2649:22     Ian Croad V50M     
22349:2749:01     Neil Williams  V45MPlymouth Musketeers49:0141:5824.5 
22449:2749:02     Neil Edwards V45M     
22549:2749:05     Nicola Munday PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers49:0549:0533.1 
22649:3049:10     Liz Michaelson V50W     
22749:3249:17     Zoe Woodman V45W     
22849:3849:25     Donna Smith PBV50WSouth West RR49:2549:2516.7 
22949:4049:19     James Everidge SENM     
23049:4249:08     Samuel Pollard SENMHoniton RC    
23149:4549:26     Andy Hull SENM     
23249:4748:57     David Gwynn V45M     
23349:5349:42     Yusra-Zara Salman PBSENWSouth West RR49:4249:4218.4 
23449:5349:17     Marissa Milton V40W     
23549:5449:33     Peter McAughey  V45MLaunceston RR49:3344:3514.2 
23649:5649:34     Claire Squires SBSENWPlymouth Musketeers49:3449:1536.0 
23749:5749:42     Anne Carter V45W     
23849:5849:44     Deborah Drake PBV50WTorbay49:4445:3516.9 
23949:5949:33     Nick Cheshire V40M     
24050:0149:49     Jonathan Newman  V35MUnattached49:4948:1812.3 
24150:0749:57     Ashleigh Gale SENW     
24250:1149:53     Alan Littlejohns  V65MLaunceston RR49:5347:3623.4 
24350:1249:28     Jay Sweetman PBSENMHoniton RC49:2845:0210.7 
24450:1550:06     Marilyn J Cooper  V60WOkehampton50:0649:1536.0 
24550:1649:51     John Pyne V60M     
24650:1850:00     Jason Trevenen V40M     
24750:2250:15     Ray Brown  V65MTorbay50:1543:5418.7 
24850:2450:09     Steve Carr V45M     
24950:2550:01     Janet Foster  V60WDawlish Coasters49:3349:1819.0 
25050:2650:08     Kerry Bell V50WTorbay AAC    
Page: 1 2 3