Vitality Westminster Mile External Results
London
29 May 16

Senior Men | Senior Women | U20M | U20W | U17M | U17W | U15M | U15W | U13M | U13W | U11M | U11W | Wheelchair | Olympian Men | Olympian Women |
Adult, Family, parkrun, Sweatshop, Schools, This Girl Can and Vitality results can be claimed via the Add performances page (top left when logged in)
Position numbers shown as provided by organisers.
1MWC 1M 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std            
 
1MWC WCSM
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:572:54     David Weir T54 PBV35MWeir Archer Academy2:542:54  
23:093:05     Ernst Van Dyk T54  V40MSouth Africa3:053:05  
33:253:21     Rafael Botello Jimenez T54  V35MSpain3:213:21  
1MWC WCSM
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
43:253:22     JohnBoy Smith F55/T54 PBSENMWeir Archer Academy3:223:22  
1MWC WCSM
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
53:493:46     Justin Levene T54/F56 PBSENMWeir Archer Academy3:463:46  
1MWC WCSW
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:104:06     Nikki Emmerson SENW     
24:354:31     Martyna Snopek T54 PBSENWWeir Archer Academy4:314:31  
1MWC WCU20M
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:134:10     Craig Boardman T54  U17MCity of Portsmouth4:103:46  
24:274:24     Graham Spencer T54 PBU17MWeir Archer Academy4:243:53  
34:294:25     Nathan Blackie T34/F33 PBU20MPoole AC4:254:2529.1 
45:035:00     Shaun White T33 PBU20MSutton & District5:005:0028.0 
55:044:59     James Freeman T33 PBU23MWeir Archer Academy4:594:59  
65:485:42     Matthew Cooper T34  U17MWeir Archer Academy5:425:42  
76:076:01     Morgan Woods T33 PBU15MWeir Archer Academy6:014:5535.8 
86:376:33     Hugo Patteson-Knight T33  U23MUnattached6:334:5913.0 
96:436:37     Thomas Miller T34 PBU13MHarlow AC6:375:57  
107:026:56     Nathan Freeman T34/F34 PBU15MWorthing6:565:2413.5 
1MWC WCU20W
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:486:40     Jessica Fletcher T54/F57 PBU17WOrwell Panthers6:406:4036.0 
27:046:59     Yasmin Somers T33 PBU17WWeir Archer Academy6:596:5936.0 
38:027:55     Olivia Gallagher T33  U17WWeir Archer Academy7:557:5536.0 
48:378:30     Georgia Head T34  U20WCity of Portsmouth8:308:30  
59:219:15     Nicole O'dea U15WVelocity Wheelchair Racing    
 
1M AdM 1
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:284:25     Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge4:254:25-1.0 
24:284:26     Joseph Grange SENMDagenham 88    
34:284:26     Daniel Eckersley  SENMKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight4:264:26-2.7Click your Clock logo
44:354:32     Jake Littlehales  SENMStockport4:324:329.2 
54:374:34     Robert Tan PBSENMReading AC/Reading RR4:344:342.1 
64:394:36     Hamish Cropper  SENMClapham Chasers/Australia4:364:3618.0 
84:394:37     Allan Stewart  SENMChiltern4:374:37-1.1 
74:404:36     Mark Symes PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District4:364:35-1.1Click your Clock logo
94:424:40     Jim Allchin PBSENMRoad Runners Club/Thames Hare & Hounds4:334:33-4.4 
104:434:40     Tom Solomon  V35MUnattached/Denmark4:404:405.3 
114:444:41     Duncan Mollison PBV35MReading RR4:384:344.3Click your Clock logo
134:444:42     Oliver Maskell  SENMCity of Norwich4:424:428.0 
124:464:42     Iqbal Khan SENM     
144:474:43     James Bosher PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow4:434:36-0.6 
154:474:44     Gregan Clarkson  SENMKingston upon Hull4:444:44-1.0 
164:484:45     Patrick Brown  SENMEast London/Orion4:454:43-1.0 
174:494:46     Amin Koikai PBV45MIlford4:394:391.4 
194:494:47     Chris Loudon PBSENMUnattached4:474:37-1.0 
184:504:47     Harry Horsley  SENMDesford4:474:460.4 
204:524:49     Alex Plant  SENMSheffield RC4:494:416.5 
214:524:50     Mark Gardner  SENMLancaster & Morecambe4:464:170.6 
224:534:50     Bartosz Porzuczek  SENMSerpentine/Poland4:504:500.6 
234:544:51     Nicholas Hicketts  SENMStockport4:514:486.5 
244:554:52     Richard Solomon PBSENMThames Valley4:524:5222.5 
254:554:52     Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham4:514:512.4 
274:554:53     Liviu Ionita  SENMBarking4:534:38-1.7 
284:564:54     David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters4:534:532.8Click your Clock logo
264:574:53     Boudewijn Dominicus SENMSerpentine Rc    
294:584:55     John Devoy PBV35MFulham4:534:536.5 
314:594:57     Callum Miller  SENMUnattached4:574:574.6 
305:004:56     Paul Gaylor  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4:564:550.9 
335:014:59     Ahmed Mohamed  SENMSerpentine/Egypt4:594:5015.3 
325:024:59     Andy Howey  V50MTunbridge Wells4:594:580.9 
345:035:00     Dave Cobb PBV45MWest 44:534:533.2 
355:045:01     Stephen Philcox PBV50MIlford5:015:012.6 
365:045:01     Michael Huntley  SENMKingston & Poly5:014:540.4 
375:055:01     Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District5:015:012.7 
385:065:02     Thomas Ballard PBSENMKent5:024:563.6Click your Clock logo
395:065:03     Stuart McNally  V35MDartford H5:035:031.2 
405:065:03     Matthew Hardcastle  SENMSerpentine5:034:594.1 
415:095:05     Danny Tolhurst  V35MStratford-upon-Avon5:054:5513.7 
425:095:06     Glenn Barden  SENMCroydon5:065:064.0 
435:105:07     Peter Clarke  V45MSerpentine/Ireland5:075:073.2 
445:105:07     Robert Rigby PBV55MShaftesbury Barnet5:075:063.3 
455:115:08     Mark Champion  V45MIstead & Ifield5:025:023.1 
465:175:13     Alessandro Behling  V35MUnattached5:135:0811.4Click your Clock logo
475:195:14     Stephen Gardner SENM     
485:205:15     Miles Kershaw  SENMSerpentine5:135:106.4 
495:225:18     Philip Nicholson SENM     
505:225:19     Neil Turner PBV40MAskern5:195:043.1Click your Clock logo
515:235:20     James Sadlier PBV35MPeterborough5:195:07-0.5 
525:265:21     Thomas Lole  U23MNewcastle Uni5:165:1622.6 
535:265:21     Andrew Robertson  U23MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni5:115:117.8 
545:285:23     David Williamson  V45MTadworth5:235:152.2 
555:295:23     Robin Lee SENM     
565:295:25     Thomas Procter-Legg  SENMHeadington5:255:153.0 
575:305:27     Andrew Dickens PBSENMNene Valley/Cardiff Uni5:275:278.8 
605:315:28     Paul Quilter  SENMFulham5:285:2813.9 
585:325:27     Thomas Hingley SENM     
615:325:28     Chris Scott PBV40MUnattached5:285:285.2 
635:325:29     Philip Paterson-Hughes SENMHorsham Joggers    
595:335:28     Simon Earley  V45MHinckley5:285:286.0 
625:335:29     Dom Fiore PBV40MCambridge H5:295:114.6 
645:335:29     Nadi Jahangiri PBV50MHighgate5:285:275.7Click your Clock logo
655:335:30     Chris Downey PBV35MOrangegrove5:305:153.1 
665:335:30     Sean Henderson  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5:305:3011.6 
675:355:30     Russell Patrick PBV45MUnattached5:275:279.3 
695:355:32     Adam Pearcey  V40MUnattached5:325:3211.4 
685:365:31     William Murray SENM     
705:375:33     Russell Middleton  V45MHavering5:335:1012.9 
715:375:33     Gary James V35M     
725:385:34     Paul Crompton  V45MKent5:275:237.1 
775:395:36     Dervish Bartlett  V45MBarking5:275:208.7 
735:405:34     James Spooner PBSENMUnattached5:315:213.4 
755:405:35     Michael Cockings  V35MLondon Heathside5:355:351.2 
785:405:37     Andrew Simms  V50MHerne Hill5:375:297.0 
765:415:36     Peter Sutherland SENM     
815:415:38     Dave Foley  V55MEaling Southall & Middx5:385:3810.0 
745:425:35     Alex Malzer PBV45MSerpentine5:315:266.5 
795:435:37     Yi Hua Chang SENM     
845:435:40     Ian Budge  V50MBillericay5:405:407.1 
805:445:38     Paul Shotton  V35MWimbledon Windmilers5:385:389.0 
825:445:39     Tom Foote PBSENMUnattached5:395:399.2 
835:445:39     Nick Sirs  V55MExeter5:395:358.8 
855:455:40     Andrew Roberts  V60MSerpentine5:375:367.4 
865:475:42     Shiraz Khan SENM     
875:475:42     Andrew Murphy  V35MUnattached5:425:4111.6 
885:485:43     Jonny Killey SENMRiver Runners    
905:485:44     Geoff Clarke PBV45MSouth London5:445:4410.5Click your Clock logo
915:485:46     James Solomon SENM     
895:505:43     Jonathan Foster  V35MUnattached5:435:4312.0Click your Clock logo
925:505:46     Bradley Brown SBV40MIlford5:355:3511.9 
945:525:48     Mike Reeves PBV50MPetts Wood5:485:488.6 
935:535:47     Matt Powell  SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:475:364.4Click your Clock logo
975:545:49     Amritpal Ghatora  SENMUnattached5:495:342.4 
985:545:50     Harry Crocker U20M     
955:555:48     Manpreet Johal  SENMEast London5:485:4813.4 
1005:565:51     Cahal Milmo V40M     
1015:565:52     Richard Glenn V35M     
995:565:51     Lee Weatherall PBV45MKimberworth5:515:5110.4 
965:575:49     Dankrad Feist SENM     
1025:585:53     Gavin Parish PBV35MLondon Heathside5:525:5225.3 
1055:585:54     Peter Bench SENM     
1045:595:54     Mark Farnell  V55MTipton/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Kenilworth Runners5:545:5430.7 
1065:595:55     Michael Abrahams PBV60MLondon Heathside5:555:5517.7 
1075:595:56     Marcin Kaczor SENM     
1036:005:53     Mark Kell  V35MSerpentine5:535:329.5 
1106:015:57     David Shortridge  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/Southern Counti5:574:5711.5Click your Clock logo
1086:025:56     Howard Bull  SENMSt. Albans Striders5:565:567.0 
1096:025:57     Lionel Spittle  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston5:575:568.7 
1116:045:58     Eamonn Mctague V35M     
1126:045:59     Alan Mundy SBV50MPetts Wood5:595:4414.2 
1146:056:01     Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood6:015:387.1 
1136:076:00     Jason Sennitt V35M     
1156:126:06     Tomasz Kuropatwinski SENM     
1166:146:08     Victor Sevilla Diaz SENM     
1176:196:13     Jason Milligan  SENMUnattached6:135:547.9 
1186:196:15     Rehan Abdullatif SENMRun Dem Crew    
1196:226:16     Tom Parker V40M     
1206:236:19     Chris Doyle SENM     
1216:256:22     Tiago Cleto Machado V35M     
1226:306:25     Ricky Osman SENM     
1236:326:30     Suraj Ravindran  SENMUnattached6:306:1611.7 
1246:426:35     Armand Lumens V45M     
1256:466:40     Yusuf Rahman SENM     
1266:506:47     Andrew Raju SENMAsics Run Club Wembley    
1276:586:53     Abu Abtar SENM     
1286:596:53     Rasel Ahmed SENM     
1M AdM 2
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:115:10     Chung Hung  V50MUnattached/Hong Kong5:105:1021.1 
25:225:20     Gareth Kegg PBSENMUnattached5:205:2012.2 
35:275:25     Matthew Bodkin SENM     
45:275:26     Matti Harris  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:265:269.5 
55:375:32     Shaun Overy PBV40MRunThrough5:325:3211.6 
65:375:35     Lee Kinge SENM     
75:405:36     Daniel Slipper  V40MEast London5:365:319.3 
95:415:39     Julius Naim  V35MRunning For Time5:395:3911.7Click your Clock logo
125:435:42     Jacob Sayers  U20MCrawley5:425:313.7 
85:435:36     Alasdair Johnson V35M     
115:445:40     Nick Gurney  SENMNorwich RR5:405:406.0 
105:455:39     Simon Goldsmith V40M     
135:455:42     Clement Chaine  V35MSerpentine/France5:425:4219.5Click your Clock logo
155:455:44     Artur Cistov PBV35MUnattached/Lithuania5:445:446.6 
175:475:46     Kieran Woods SENMWellington Weavers    
145:485:43     Mark Hobbs PBV40MOrpington5:435:4312.8 
165:485:45     Roger Reynolds  V45MUnattached5:455:407.5 
225:525:50     Mike Duff  V40MEaling Eagles5:505:275.9Click your Clock logo
195:535:50     Robert Jones SENMNike Run Club    
205:535:50     Chowseng Tan SENM     
185:545:48     Peter Martin  V40MClapham Chasers5:475:467.6 
235:545:51     Alex Smith SENM     
245:545:53     Vincent Duffy V50M     
215:555:50     Aaron Barnard  SENMLewes5:505:5026.1Click your Clock logo
255:565:54     Kashyap Chauhan SENM     
285:565:55     Danny Chalkley  V40MClapham Chasers5:555:467.9 
265:575:54     Christian Tighe  U20MSerpentine5:465:4622.8 
295:585:57     Cyrus Hung U20M     
275:595:54     Samuel Cross SENM     
305:595:57     David Sutherland V40M     
325:595:58     Ken Agnew V50M     
316:005:57     Viz Patel V40M     
366:016:00     Robson Trendell  U20MHedge End6:006:0010.2 
336:025:59     Nick Seymour SENM     
346:045:59     David Renshaw SENM     
356:046:00     Steve Hudziak SENM     
376:066:02     Mark Whitfield V50MRun Den Crew    
416:066:05     Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham6:055:487.8 
396:086:04     Marios Pitsialis SENM     
426:086:07     Rodney Berry V55M     
436:086:07     Matthew Corner SENM     
406:096:05     Graham Mccarthy  V45MEton Manor6:056:0522.3 
456:106:08     Curtis Parker-milnes PBU23MHyde Park Harriers6:086:0812.0 
386:116:03     Lenard Michel V45M     
476:126:09     Raleigh Gilbert SENM     
486:126:09     Jonathan Murdoch-Smith  SENMClapham Runners6:096:0929.4 
526:126:11     Romualdo Meo SENM     
446:136:07     Nick Lines  V60MWest 46:076:0720.9 
466:136:08     Paul Clark  V50MCrawley6:085:447.0 
496:136:09     Tim Cummins PBSENMUnattached6:095:5016.1 
506:136:10     Nicholas Bird V45MRun To Live Rc    
536:136:11     John Summers  V60MPewsey Vale6:116:0820.0 
516:146:10     Paul Birch V35M     
576:146:12     Ian Pusey PBV50MHailsham6:126:1214.0Click your Clock logo
566:156:12     Graham Hollowell  V50MWootton RR6:126:129.8 
536:166:11     Mark Waghorn SENM     
616:166:14     Mathew Donnelly V35M     
596:176:13     Peter Allen  V55MNewquay RR6:136:1311.2 
626:176:15     Jack Davies  V65MForfar6:156:1511.8 
556:186:12     Sean Hill  SENMEaling Southall & Middx6:126:018.5Click your Clock logo
636:186:15     Marcin Sikorski V40MViewtube    
586:196:13     Tim Kelf V35M     
646:206:18     Wang Chong V50M     
606:216:13     Ian Adams V45M     
656:236:21     James de Vivenot  V40MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx6:156:0511.0Click your Clock logo
666:246:21     David Henton  V40MHeanor6:216:2124.3 
676:256:22     Christopher Read V65M     
686:276:23     Tomasz Tyl V35M     
706:276:24     Chris Carter  V60MUnattached6:226:2225.9Click your Clock logo
696:296:24     Luis Suarez Alvarez SENM     
716:296:26     Graham Colvill V45M     
736:326:28     Tom Goldsmith SENM     
726:336:27     Lee Watson V35M     
746:346:28     Brian Parish PBV40MHavering '90 Joggers6:286:2814.3 
816:346:32     Charles King U20M     
756:356:29     Niels Rock V40M     
776:356:30     James Martin V40M     
786:356:30     Jonathan Innacone V40M     
766:366:30     Christopher Shanks  V45MSweatshop6:306:3028.4 
836:366:33     Andrew Murray  V60MDulwich6:155:5515.8 
806:376:31     Filipe Borne SENM     
846:386:34     Colin Murdoch PBV60MUnattached6:286:2816.9Click your Clock logo
796:396:31     Christopher Gresham SENM     
826:406:32     Martin Garrett  V60MSudbury Court/Serpentine6:326:2218.4 
856:406:35     Kevin Davy V35M     
876:406:37     Chris Beard  V40M100 Marathon Club6:376:378.5 
886:416:37     Ian Straughan V40M     
866:426:36     James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst6:296:2921.3 
896:456:40     Neal Goldsmith V35M     
906:456:42     Simon Tonkinson V40M     
936:476:44     Max Shilo V50M     
916:486:42     Andrew Short V35M     
926:486:44     Trevor Solomon  V65MVeterans6:446:4413.1 
956:516:46     Sebouh Takvorian  SENMLondon Heathside6:466:0734.6 
996:536:50     Richard Lawrie SENM     
946:546:46     Mike O'connell V50M     
976:556:49     Stuart Barton PBV45MEast London6:376:3713.2 
986:556:49     Barrie John Nicholls  V60MDulwich6:496:4115.9 
966:566:47     George Burton  U23MLSE6:476:1113.6 
1016:576:53     Michel Delecroix V60M     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6