Schneider Electric Paris Marathon External Results
Paris, FRA
3 Apr 16
Mar MarWC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std            
 
Mar
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
672:36:552:36:50     Alastair Hodges PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge2:36:502:36:5012.6Click your Clock logo
1012:40:322:40:13     Axel Finke PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Germany2:39:412:33:152.2 
1282:42:24      Adam Mills SBV45MBedford H2:42:242:40:262.2 
1352:43:022:42:41     James Cordwell  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:42:412:40:15-1.9 
1742:44:30      Stephen Shanks  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service2:39:422:38:063.8 
1792:44:59      Andrew J Shields PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge2:44:392:44:393.4 
1812:45:01      Matthew Slater  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:38:362:33:24-1.6 
2012:45:49      John Daly PBSENMWimbledon Windmilers2:41:082:41:0819.6 
2082:46:15      Mark Griffiths SBSENMManchester YMCA2:46:152:45:015.0 
2702:48:45      James Moran PBV35MUnattached2:48:452:48:4524.0 
3072:50:14      Adam Howlett PBV45MFramlingham2:50:142:45:19-1.0 
3582:51:41      Paul Holley  V50MNewmarket J2:46:312:38:321.9 
3602:51:41      Alan Kay PBV35MLong Eaton2:51:412:42:205.7 
3712:52:04      Stephen Maddison  V40MKnavesmire2:43:372:43:371.7 
3862:52:21      Craig Jones  V35MManchester YMCA2:49:492:34:18-1.5 
4232:53:12      Robert Burn  V50MUnattached2:47:532:46:375.0 
4292:53:25      Keith Griffiths PBV40MUnattached2:53:252:53:2526.3 
4542:53:43      Lloyd Worsley SBSENMFolkestone2:53:432:44:395.8 
4812:54:18      Michael Wakefield PBV35MUnattached2:50:332:50:3321.9 
5352:55:17      David Lawrence PBSENMFulham2:55:172:55:17-0.8 
5832:56:17      Des O'Donnell SBV55MTunbridge Wells2:56:172:48:4020.2 
6032:56:32      Gavin Smith PBV35MHunters Bog Trotters2:56:322:49:403.0 
6272:56:51      Daire Brennan SBV35MEnfield & Haringey/Royston2:56:512:53:253.2 
7072:57:46      Jonathan Peebles PBV35MUnattached2:56:202:40:380.0 
7442:58:12      Andrew Shreeve  V40MLondon Heathside2:48:072:45:073.3 
7502:58:22      Graham Hedger  V50MUnattached2:54:362:40:278.5 
8362:59:20      James Graham  V50MMid Sussex Triathlon2:51:492:51:497.7 
9693:00:35      Andrew Walsh PBV35MGriffithstown3:00:352:56:1417.7 
 3:01:00      Roland Black PBV40MFoyle Valley3:01:003:01:0023.1 
10113:01:09      Stephen Duffy SBV40MHamilton H3:01:092:54:468.7 
10343:01:37      George Taylor  V50MBellahouston Harriers2:54:502:36:327.8 
10403:01:40      James Davies PBSENMTruro3:01:402:57:148.7 
10563:01:53      Louis Montfort PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/France3:01:533:01:535.3 
11263:02:51      Vincent Williams SBV50MSt. Albans Striders3:02:512:43:0430.5 
11463:03:04      Thomas Ryan PBSENMMet Police3:03:043:03:0411.9 
11553:03:07      Joel Mcclelland SBSENMUnattached3:03:073:00:1813.1 
12053:03:50      Emmanuel Lumineau PBV40MHighgate/France3:03:503:03:5018.7 
12593:03:52      Doug Banks  V35MSteel City2:59:512:59:513.1 
12153:04:00      Alexander Hosking PBSENMUnattached3:04:003:03:257.3 
12193:04:02      Jonathan Dixon PBSENMPetts Wood2:55:542:55:5415.9 
12433:04:18      Vincent Riviere SBV35MRun Dem Crew2:52:222:34:48-1.7 
8703:05:082:59:37     Jessica Bennett  SENWLordshill2:59:372:55:3222.7 
13123:05:09      James Connell  V40MLondon Heathside2:58:522:58:395.0 
13983:06:05      Bruno Mustone PBV40MLondon Fields TC3:01:522:50:563.6 
15133:07:33      Mark Jefford SBV50MRoad Runners Club3:07:332:53:312.7 
15523:08:07      Ian Tyson  V35MTorbay2:58:282:43:120.1 
16733:09:27      Alex Mackula PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds3:09:273:07:516.0 
16933:09:39      Alex Osborne  V35MWesterlands3:08:553:08:553.8Click your Clock logo
17423:10:10      David Mason  V40MPetts Wood3:05:563:05:5610.2 
17453:10:12      Daniel Sarno PBSENMUnattached2:58:072:53:488.5 
17643:10:24      Phillip Young SBV40MUnattached3:10:242:44:21-0.8 
17993:10:43      John Gurney PBV55MPetts Wood3:10:433:07:366.0 
13433:10:563:05:27     Karen Sobrino  V40WUnattached3:01:293:01:2915.8 
18663:11:27      Steve Tait  V45MWoking3:10:083:00:214.1 
18763:11:31      Angus Thomson PBSENMBarnsley H3:09:232:59:544.3 
19013:11:47      Christophe Dormenval SBSENMMetro Aberdeen3:11:472:48:555.3 
19283:12:03      Lucy Rankin PBSENWUnattached3:12:033:12:0331.7 
20113:13:08      Jonathan Powell PBV40MLondon Heathside3:13:083:08:4717.0 
21293:13:28      Kevin Rice PBSENMHorley Harriers3:13:282:56:054.7 
23633:14:56      Peter Flew SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:14:562:56:328.7 
19583:15:523:12:17     Jane Grace  V40WJersey3:12:173:07:5125.4 
25043:16:04      Jake Spencer PBSENMLondon Heathside3:02:213:02:214.4 
25623:16:30      Christopher Lopez PBSENMUnattached3:16:303:16:3017.0 
25663:16:32      Paul Hughes SBSENMPenny Lane3:16:322:56:3817.4 
17913:16:383:10:42     Wendy Chapman PBV40WTruro3:10:423:05:416.3Click your Clock logo
26023:16:53      John Dawe  V55MCambridge H/New Zealand3:13:003:06:038.4 
26953:17:35      Matthew Walley PBV35MShropshire Shufflers3:17:353:17:355.6 
28123:18:22      Dominic Spayne PBSENMMaverick Runners3:10:392:39:571.6 
28883:18:53      Lee Lewington SBSENMUnattached3:18:533:16:024.0 
29953:19:30      Joe Colligan SBSENMWallsend3:19:303:04:589.0 
16473:20:043:09:10     Ruth Cole PBSENWUnattached3:09:103:09:1025.4 
31663:20:42      Stephen Cousins SBV45MWorthing3:09:433:09:436.2 
33013:21:44      Ashley Quinlan PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:21:443:21:441.9 
24713:21:483:15:53     Kate Mills  V40WSpringfield3:08:313:03:2621.5 
28053:22:033:18:19     Jenny Maginley PBV35WSt. Albans Striders3:18:193:13:425.9 
34303:22:32      Jemma Day PBSENWHerne Hill3:19:313:00:507.1 
34713:22:41      Kevin Willsher PBV35MLordshill3:22:412:50:180.6 
34683:22:43      Cali Abbott PBSENWUnattached3:22:433:22:4330.6 
35243:23:03      Anna Scrivens SBSENWWitney3:23:033:13:079.4 
35273:23:05      Melissa Dowell SBV50WColchester H3:23:053:19:0012.3 
35353:23:06      Kenneth May SBV35MUnattached3:23:063:07:3927.3 
35363:23:07      Kevin Long PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:19:393:08:344.0 
36973:23:53      Jacqueline Haas PBV40WHastings Runners3:17:513:17:5126.9 
37203:23:59      Nigel Dexter PBSENMUnattached3:23:292:57:113.0 
37533:24:10      Matthew Archer SBSENMDurham Triathlon Club3:24:102:59:403.3 
38503:24:42      Donna Finlayson SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:24:423:05:4211.1 
40033:25:33      Lorna Elliott PBSENWUnattached3:25:333:25:3311.6 
40043:25:35      Lee Sadler PBV35MUnattached3:25:353:25:3523.6 
40343:25:44      Antonia Bourdillon  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:25:343:22:5318.8 
24753:25:483:15:54     Sarah Winstone PBSENWLordshill3:06:423:02:203.3 
43313:27:13      Emily Foy  SENWClapham Chasers3:19:043:19:0423.7 
 3:27:193:27:19     Ian Hayne PBSENMUnattached3:27:193:15:2514.2 
43743:27:23      Philly Campbell PBV35WUnattached3:27:233:27:2331.8 
43813:27:25      Joanna Hill SENW     
43833:27:25      Marc Durkin PBSENMPenarth & Dinas3:27:253:27:2521.8 
35503:27:533:23:10     Lorna Spayne PBSENWMaverick Runners3:23:103:23:0016.2 
27833:28:203:18:11     Joeleen McKean  V35WGala3:18:113:10:3015.5 
46833:28:24      Stephen Holder  V40MUnattached3:26:343:09:266.4 
46393:28:30      Ben Tavendale PBV35MLordshill3:28:143:28:146.1 
47233:28:50      Mike Hall SBSENMValley Striders3:28:503:25:4010.7 
47493:28:58      Robbie Greenslade PBV40MSale Harriers Manchester3:28:583:17:548.3 
47683:29:02      Rio Cooper PBSENWSteel City3:29:023:29:0212.8 
48033:29:11      Trudi Pike SBV45WKettering3:29:113:20:5514.5 
35813:29:243:23:21     Gemma Farrell  SENWBelgrave3:23:213:01:0919.1 
49413:29:39      Andrea Gallagher PBV40WUnattached3:29:393:29:3931.3 
49683:29:463:29:46     Scott Darney SBSENMWitham (Essex)3:29:462:58:082.8 
50063:29:56      Andrew Brunjes  V35MErewash Valley3:27:293:20:068.0 
26303:29:583:17:05     Katherine Hymers PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge3:10:053:10:053.6 
50163:29:59      Thibaut Franceschi SBSENMClapham Chasers3:29:593:00:2714.7 
51133:30:23      Andrew Guy SBV40MEaling Eagles3:30:233:13:253.0 
51413:30:31      Mark Butler PBV40MHatch Warren3:30:313:27:139.7 
51533:30:31      Nathan Sayers SBSENM26.23:05:293:05:293.8 
51913:30:43      Lisa Giampalma  SENWUnattached3:21:283:21:2828.4 
32733:30:483:21:34     Nicola Shaw  V40WUnattached3:10:483:02:0331.1 
52433:30:56      Scott McEwan PBSENMWarrington AC3:30:563:17:127.8 
52693:31:01      Daniel Coonan PBSENMPenny Lane3:31:013:31:0113.4 
52823:31:04      Felicity Pawling PBSENWLytham St. Annes3:31:043:05:197.1 
53083:31:10      Georgina Parker PBSENWUnattached3:26:413:18:2211.8 
32153:31:553:21:04     Grace Adedapo PBV35WClapham Pioneers3:17:033:17:0317.9 
54793:31:57      Janet Binns  V55WDatchet3:31:453:18:2613.1 
54963:31:57      Janet Binns  V55WDatchet3:31:453:18:2613.1 
56323:32:31      Andrew Warrender  V40MSt. Theresa's3:30:373:26:5510.8 
57843:33:09      Paul Jakeways  V35MWest Bromwich3:16:233:09:0612.2 
58963:33:35      Simon Kirschner-Heavens PBV35MShenley3:32:583:22:493.1 
61893:34:51      Mick Brian PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers3:34:513:34:5121.5 
62033:34:59      Hannah Jane Brierley PBSENWManchester YMCA3:34:593:23:328.4 
62193:35:00      Mark Dudgeon PBV40MUnattached3:35:003:30:578.0 
 3:35:09      Stephen Baker  SENMUKRunChat3:32:593:06:5912.7 
64563:36:04      William Wall  V35MLondon Heathside3:25:053:25:0522.5 
65513:36:25      Claire Sharp PBV50WSt. Albans Striders3:35:343:35:3416.0 
68323:37:32      Jackie Veitch SBV45WMarlow Striders3:37:323:35:1430.4 
69023:37:44      Shaun Cleworth  V40MUnattached3:27:573:13:236.3 
69403:37:55      Paul Adrian Newton  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick3:26:013:26:0116.7 
69593:38:00      Dan Carter  U23MBenfleet/Tyne Bridge3:02:192:42:388.5 
70923:38:31      Oren Paynton SBV40MElmbridge3:38:313:29:4312.8 
71313:38:39      Andrew Murphy SBV35MUnattached3:38:393:27:0111.9 
73043:39:15      Paul Bushby SBV50MMarlow Striders3:39:153:27:0210.9 
73373:39:22      Paul Tavener PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx3:39:223:39:2227.3 
73533:39:27      Christopher Castle SBV35MUnattached3:39:273:21:1734.0 
73603:39:30      Keith Taggart SBV50MUnattached3:39:303:32:1133.7 
73583:39:31      Caroline Houghton SBV50WUnattached3:39:313:39:3030.8 
74263:39:41      Brian Matthews PBV60MUnattached3:31:313:31:3117.9 
74313:39:47      Mary Anthony SBV50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)3:39:473:18:0410.2 
75903:40:19      Celine Guery SBSENWHinckley3:40:193:27:3011.8 
77153:40:49      James Howlett PBV40MFramlingham3:35:313:35:316.3 
80483:42:01      Tess Bright SBSENWDulwich/Australia3:42:013:17:388.1 
81143:42:13      Colin Woods  SENMSpringfield3:20:243:20:2410.1 
82953:42:49      Simon R Hazel  V45MLondon Heathside3:35:153:05:0214.9 
 3:43:43      Lily Bridgwood  U23WUnattached3:30:203:19:1919.9 
86013:43:55      Alison Argyle PBV50WUnattached3:31:093:31:0931.8 
88433:44:36      Harshad Patel PBV35MUnattached3:44:363:44:3611.4 
88693:44:45      Sean Darney  SENMWitham (Essex)3:20:332:52:034.3 
91253:45:26      Martin Stevens  V35MLordshill3:25:553:25:5516.9 
91833:45:37      Stephen Tyler  SENMFarnham Runners/Hart3:27:063:27:067.6 
92303:45:49      Samuel Vennin SBSENMKing's College London3:45:493:05:2713.9 
94293:46:27      Diana Wilson Patrick SBV50WUnattached3:46:273:39:1026.1 
95663:46:47      Janine Doggett PBSENWSouthville3:46:473:46:4722.1 
95983:46:53      Helen Carter PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester3:46:533:46:5320.5 
96293:46:58      Simon Partridge  V60MNeath3:25:063:25:0611.5 
97263:47:16      David Schneider PBSENMIlkley3:47:163:47:1632.0 
103733:47:36      James Morris  SENMBelgrave3:43:473:13:574.9 
99683:48:00      Barry Hopkins PBV35MThames Valley Triathletes3:48:003:48:0011.1 
101263:48:34      Helen Graham SBV50WMid Sussex Triathlon3:48:343:34:3421.2 
101773:48:42      William Watt SBV40MMornington Chasers3:48:423:13:406.3 
 3:48:49      Michael Fraser SBSENMSerpentine3:48:493:29:0613.6 
104453:49:27      Mohammed Hanif  SENMWatford Joggers/London City AC3:42:563:40:1713.1 
110333:51:21      Matt Leydon PBSENMSpa Striders3:51:213:27:4712.6 
110923:51:29      James Pearce  V35MWaverley3:46:443:04:239.5 
113423:52:12      Hanna Bennett PBV35WGainsborough & Morton3:45:273:45:2715.1 
113783:52:20      John Houston  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:44:013:37:0412.1 
113923:52:22      Bryony Houston PBSENWHandy Cross3:52:223:52:2223.5 
120953:54:13      Alban Millas SBV40MQueens Park3:54:133:45:0715.8 
121283:54:18      Neil Williams SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers3:43:083:11:5024.5 
121433:54:21      Paul Bartlett  V40MFolkestone3:28:323:25:049.0 
123253:54:55      Kevin Coughlan PBV50MNorthbrook3:54:553:49:2112.3 
123393:54:56      Rachel Cottam PBV40WRebel Runners - Medway3:49:133:46:0018.6 
123473:54:56      Guy Platten PBV50MUnattached3:47:093:47:0934.9 
123613:55:00      Jacqueline Candlish SBV45WSaltwell3:55:003:46:0114.0 
123803:55:00      Christopher Cato SBV35MRanelagh3:55:003:41:3224.5 
125423:55:29      Stuart Landers SBV40MUnattached3:55:293:51:0516.6 
126283:55:40      Erin Keating PBSENWIlkley3:55:403:55:4030.2 
127333:55:55      Katy Garnham-lee  SENWLeighton Fun Runners3:38:163:27:347.5 
128743:56:19      Matthew Bewley PBSENMUnattached3:56:193:56:1916.0 
130473:56:41      Chris Hoare PBSENMKings Heath3:56:413:56:4118.1 
132103:57:01      Ashley Winn PBSENMUnattached3:57:013:57:0130.8 
134043:57:27      Emma Flynn SBV35WSwinton3:57:273:43:5525.5 
135663:57:50      AN Other         
135913:57:54      David Walton PBSENMUnattached3:51:473:51:478.3 
135963:57:543:55:05     Lyndsey Thompson  V35WUnattached3:55:053:55:0535.5 
136113:57:56      Bill Appleby  V40MUnattached3:43:293:43:2929.6 
138003:58:21      Vi Chu  V35MCambridge H3:42:042:57:2017.5 
138593:58:27      Emily Smith PBV35WLordshill3:58:273:58:2717.5 
140393:58:53      Lloyd Richardson SBV45MUnattached3:58:533:37:4910.8 
145204:00:02      James Bickerstaff SBSENMUnattached4:00:023:45:5526.0 
148754:01:02      Huw Griffiths PBSENMBridgend4:01:023:55:198.4 
151774:01:54      Angela Corrie  SENWLordshill3:42:053:42:0525.0 
152884:02:16      James Mitchell  V35MUnattached3:47:163:30:5511.9 
153224:02:23      Shona Adam SBV50WUnattached4:02:233:44:2814.6 
163154:05:20      Anna Mackin PBSENWEynsham4:05:204:05:2012.3 
 4:06:20      Kuldip Randhawa SBV40MUnattached/France4:06:203:11:3716.6 
167734:06:43      Sandra Hewson SBV45WWestbourne4:06:433:54:2016.9 
168324:06:51      Louise Griffin PBV35WPortsmouth JC3:40:173:31:169.5 
169354:07:06      Peter Ter Haar  V50MUnattached/Netherlands3:50:183:50:1834.0 
65314:07:10      Robert Gold  SENMUnattached3:31:263:02:428.7 
169654:07:21      Helen Neary SBV65WWadhurst4:07:213:53:0919.4 
 4:07:24      Sandra Marie  V40WLondon Heathside/France3:55:373:43:4013.7 
171124:07:38      Jayne Carey SBV50WEastleigh RC4:07:383:42:1012.1 
 4:08:46      Gethyn Friswell PBSENMSpa Striders4:08:464:08:464.6 
177544:09:26      Elin Persson PBSENWUnattached4:09:264:09:2622.7 
178064:09:33      Bruce Li SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx3:44:513:15:435.5 
178874:09:47      Sarah Boundy PBSENWStratford-upon-Avon/Australia4:02:093:40:3217.0 
182054:10:37      David Bennett  SENMUnattached3:48:403:31:255.9 
182064:10:37      Samuel M Wilkes PBSENMUnattached4:10:374:10:3716.8 
184164:11:09      Abigail Watts-Cherry PBSENWMornington Chasers4:11:094:11:0935.3 
188054:12:14      Nick Masters  V45MHayle3:20:193:18:549.4 
188434:12:21      Jerónimo Lopes SBV45MUnattached/Portugal4:12:212:46:352.8 
191124:13:11      Andrew Muzika  SENMUnattached3:55:563:38:1116.5 
198754:15:09      Eddie Sycamore SBV50MEdmonton4:15:093:47:3511.7 
201334:15:51      David Skinner PBV60MHavering '90 Joggers4:05:014:05:0119.0 
201484:15:53      Richard Stansfield SBV50MUnattached4:15:533:25:079.1 
 4:16:41      Karen Bowman  V35WUnattached3:45:143:45:148.5 
207364:17:37      Robert Agar PBSENMLordshill4:17:374:17:372.6 
210864:18:31      Sophia Man PBSENWUnattached4:18:314:18:3125.7 
214204:19:26      Tim Gardiner SBSENMUnattached4:19:263:37:0310.8 
214354:19:28      Alison Sinclair PBV40WUnattached4:19:284:19:2836.0 
217694:20:22      Rachel Bennett  V40WWhite Horse3:36:523:27:1717.6 
219954:20:59      Helene Wright PBSENWSpa Striders4:20:594:20:598.4 
221784:21:29      Hayden Mounsher SBV45MVegan4:21:293:41:4014.8 
223714:22:01      Peter Brunning PBV60MHaverhill RC4:22:014:22:0127.8 
227294:23:11      William Windell PBSENMBristol & West4:23:114:23:117.3 
227814:23:16      Gillian Tomlinson SBV45WHoughton Harriers4:23:163:34:0714.2 
228494:23:27      Anthony Williams  SENMUnattached3:42:453:39:4811.8 
229374:23:43      Patrick Conlon PBSENMUnattached4:23:434:23:4336.0 
230604:24:06      Julian Paterek-Cotton SBV45MUnattached4:24:063:57:1531.1 
232864:24:41      Peter Janes SBV40MUnattached4:24:414:09:4736.0 
233534:24:52      Marios Pitsialis PBSENMDagenham 884:24:524:24:5220.2 
238084:26:10      David Applin PBV35MFetch Everyone4:26:104:26:1024.6 
242394:27:19      Kemal Deniz PBSENMSerpentine3:52:463:52:4632.5 
245684:28:13      Victoria Kirschner-Heavens  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes4:18:443:54:3620.6 
246104:28:23      Jennifer Mcguckian SBSENWClapham Chasers4:28:234:16:3519.5 
246874:28:35      Judith Robinson PBSENWCambridge TC4:28:354:28:3530.9 
 4:29:14      Pavan Ayyalasomayajula SBV40MKenilworth Runners4:29:144:03:5923.7 
252704:30:15      Darren Ryan  V45MUnattached3:59:193:50:179.6 
252634:30:17      Nathan D'alessandri PBSENMUnattached4:30:174:30:1724.9 
253074:30:25      Lisa Compton SBV60WLingfield4:30:253:52:2013.9 
253554:30:30      Victor Tsui SBV35MQueens Park4:30:303:28:4810.9 
257294:31:38      Hannah Smith  SENWSpa Striders4:08:454:08:4528.7 
260684:32:45      James Vidler SBV55MUnattached4:32:453:49:5111.9 
261384:32:59      Stuart Darney  SENMSpringfield4:23:063:49:1516.0 
261574:33:07      Kieran Smallbone  V35MGoyt Valley3:47:113:39:2213.1 
Page: 1 2