BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
28 May 16
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.13Jake Wightman PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.131:44.18-7.1 
21:48.13Daniel Rowden PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.131:44.09-6.8 
31:48.52Spencer Thomas PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.241:46.08-5.0 
41:48.52Zak Curran PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:46.781:46.78-5.4 
51:49.38Christian Von Eitzen SBU20MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:49.271:46.88-3.7 
61:49.56Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.814.7 
71:50.22Kamil Gurdak  SENMPoland1:48.541:47.3418.4 
81:51.26Archie Davis  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.741:48.51-5.7 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.89Canaan Solomon PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.891:47.12-2.8 
21:49.07Markhim Lonsdale PBU20MCrook1:49.071:46.97-4.4 
31:49.21Brian Kelly PBSENMSt. Abbans/Ireland1:49.211:49.218.5 
41:49.99Finley Bigg PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:48.97-1.7 
51:50.05Robert Umeokafor PBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.055.4 
61:50.90Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.294.8 
71:51.96Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:48.61-5.4 
81:52.17Tom Watson  SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.7015.3 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.99Sean Molloy SBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-5.1 
21:50.55Omar Parsons PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.551:50.557.7 
31:50.68Ben Rochford SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.66-2.0 
41:50.70Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:50.701:49.982.6 
51:50.96James McCarthy PBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.961:49.09-2.7 
61:51.31Henry Tufnell SBSENMRadley1:51.311:47.9916.7 
71:53.84Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.9317.3 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.19Paul Goodall SBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:52.061:48.197.1 
21:52.98Callum Crawford-Walker  U20MAnnadale1:52.441:49.88-4.0 
31:53.09Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet1:52.151:48.67-4.2 
41:53.91Hayden Carter  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.2015.0 
51:54.59Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:51.821:49.10-4.0 
61:56.16Daniel Mees  U20MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:51.871:49.84-4.2 
71:56.46Jack Crabtree  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.371:52.371.4 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.32Oliver Dane PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:51.321:51.32-3.2 
21:52.46Cameron Bell PBU20MHallamshire1:52.381:51.60-4.2 
31:52.54Thomas Gifford PBSENMColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend1:52.541:50.942.2 
41:52.87Toby Ralph PBU20MTonbridge1:52.641:52.64-1.1 
51:52.99Rhys Glastonbury SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Radley1:52.991:52.9717.0 
61:53.94James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-3.9 
71:55.02Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.371:51.14-3.5 
81:55.19Nathan Woodward SBSENMTamworth/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beagles1:55.191:51.2026.9 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.79Edward Dodd PBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni/City of Portsmouth1:50.481:49.91-3.5 
21:53.18Ciaran Cooper SBU20MSwindon1:53.181:51.8410.6 
31:53.27Adrian Bailes SBU23MBirtley/Durham Uni1:53.271:52.94-2.9 
41:53.70Cameron Steven SBU20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-4.0 
51:55.70Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:53.961:53.476.3 
61:55.88Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.311:54.3112.0 
71:56.22Andrew Walshe  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:53.131:51.879.9 
81:56.27Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.973.9 
91:59.85Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.191:50.91-1.9 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.83Jeremy Barnes SBU20MCoventry1:52.831:51.425.4 
21:52.94Ricky Lutakome PBU17MSutton & District1:52.941:49.59-3.8 
31:53.07James Saxton PBU23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:51.511:51.51-0.8 
41:54.10Caspar Eliot PBSENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.551:53.274.4 
51:54.55Allan Stewart PBSENMChiltern1:53.031:53.030.0 
61:54.98Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.521:46.71-2.4 
71:55.27Bonnor Sullivan  U20MWinchester1:55.151:55.158.2 
81:57.34Darragh Greene  SENMDunleer/Ireland1:55.181:50.8813.7 
91:58.06Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.2411.2 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.29Conall Kirk SBU23MLagan Valley/Oklahoma State Uni1:51.861:48.95-3.6 
21:55.32Jacob Brown SBU20MVale Royal1:53.361:49.45-3.6 
31:55.46Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:55.001:53.51-0.3 
41:55.57Paul Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.571:54.06-2.3 
51:55.67Nick Armstrong SBU23MBexley1:53.431:51.47-1.4 
61:57.38David Rich SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni1:57.381:55.880.4 
72:00.74Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:57.651:53.1911.9 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.80Ben Potrykus SBU23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.431:51.06-3.7 
21:55.50Josh Eeles PBU17MHorsham Blue Star1:55.501:53.9511.4 
31:55.56Edward Shepherd PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix1:55.561:55.56-4.9 
41:55.86Kieran Wye PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.861:55.770.8 
51:55.95Hugh Baker PBSENMDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:55.951:55.955.4Click your Clock logo
61:55.99Jonathon Beharrell SBU20MKingston upon Hull1:55.991:53.843.4 
71:57.77Adam Magowan SBSENMStirling Uni1:57.771:56.0818.8 
81:58.11Ben Hawkins SBU23MTaunton1:58.111:54.233.0 
Mens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.39Rhys Granville SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni1:56.251:54.7213.7 
21:56.60Dominic Speight PBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:56.601:56.603.5 
31:57.43Jack Woods PBU20MWorthing/Crawley1:57.431:57.43-2.7 
41:58.45Adam Dudgeon SBSENMBelgrave1:57.521:55.9617.3 
51:58.54Samuel Harry SBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:58.541:56.511.3 
61:59.24Jack Simpson  U17MBurton1:58.651:55.796.8 
71:59.55James Straw PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.981:58.981.9 
82:00.92Johnny Foster SBSENMAnnadale2:00.641:58.041.2 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.24Adelle Tracey SBSENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.041:59.86-2.2 
22:01.32Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:59.82-2.2 
32:01.39Jenny Meadows  V35WWigan & District2:00.741:57.9318.5 
42:02.79Tintu Luka  SENWIndia2:01.841:59.1729.3 
52:03.29Claire Tarplee PBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.292:03.291.9 
62:03.45Rowena Cole SBSENWCoventry/Coventry Uni2:03.452:02.8819.3 
72:03.90Katherine Camp (was Marshall) PBSENWCardiff//New Zealand2:03.562:02.900.1 
82:04.69Mhairi Hendry PBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:01.30-0.2 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.15Bobby Clay PBU20WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:04.322:04.3219.2 
22:06.12Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.832:05.838.6 
32:06.53Carla Sweeney PBU20WRathfarnham/Ireland2:06.532:06.534.2 
42:06.83Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:05.682:01.88-1.4 
52:07.40Georgina Outten  U23WBirchfield H2:04.342:04.3417.6 
62:08.03Katie Kirk  SENWLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:05.922:02.63-1.1 
72:08.13Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:06.692:05.230.7 
82:09.12Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.812:04.8821.4 
92:09.19Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:08.462:06.782.8 
102:10.35Tilly Simpson  U17WHallamshire2:06.672:06.223.0 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.61Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford2:06.542:01.91-1.2 
22:07.84Molly Canham PBU15WExeter2:07.842:07.442.5 
32:08.72Jade MacLaren SBSENWAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:08.722:04.4011.1 
42:09.42Rose Finnegan  U20WIreland2:08.932:08.9319.8 
52:10.15Megan Steer PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.157.0 
62:10.36Emily Thompson SBU17WBanbury2:09.402:06.710.0 
72:10.79Naomi Reid PBU17WCardiff2:10.792:09.025.1 
82:11.38Lucy James  SENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:06.422:06.4217.2 
92:14.42Rachael Scott  U23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.143.3 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.48Joceline Monteiro PBSENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:03.62:03.68.2 
22:05.48Sabrina Sinha PBU20WCambridge H/Tonbridge2:05.482:05.31-0.7 
32:11.47Sarah Eunson SBU20WGiffnock North2:11.472:10.2819.4 
42:12.08Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/Germany2:11.892:11.247.7 
52:12.64Dani Cocking SBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:12.642:11.1125.7 
62:14.91Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.702:12.576.6 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.66Tamara Armoush PBSENWBirchfield H/Jordan2:10.012:10.013.7 
22:12.27Sophie Mansfield SBU20WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:12.272:07.4016.1 
32:13.14Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Hailsham/Achilles2:13.142:09.072.2 
42:14.77Megan Ellison SBU17WNene Valley2:14.632:12.2110.9 
52:15.02Rebecca Daniel PBU17WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.022:15.0220.8 
62:16.01Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City2:14.232:14.087.0 
72:16.93Amber Wallace PBU23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:14.212:13.439.1 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.48Philip Sesemann PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:40.93-6.1 
23:43.50James West  U23MTonbridge3:40.03:34.07-6.5 
33:44.77Nick Goolab  SENMBelgrave3:44.763:44.76-5.8 
43:44.93John Ashcroft PBSENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97-3.8 
53:44.99Rowan Axe PBSENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:44.993:38.12-3.8 
63:45.27Michael Ferguson PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27-4.6 
73:45.46Josh Carr PBU23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:41.33:40.70-4.3 
83:46.13Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:46.133:42.13-5.1 
93:46.24William Paulson SBU23MStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:36.86-2.6 
103:46.55Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College3:44.223:43.85-5.1Click your Clock logo
113:47.23Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City3:45.803:44.860.6 
123:47.56James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:44.483:39.02-5.6 
133:47.86Andrew Wright PBU23MWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.61-2.2 
143:47.88Jermaine Mays SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:47.883:39.8410.3 
153:52.05Guy Learmonth SBSENMLasswade/Loughborough Students3:52.053:45.40-6.5 
163:57.19Tom Holden  U20MSouth London3:46.303:46.305.8 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.60James Gormley SBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:47.603:42.39-5.5 
23:47.71Michael Wilson PBU23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:43.19-2.9 
33:48.13Ben Stevenson PBU23MLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.7010.3 
43:48.19Patrick Dever PBU23MPreston3:48.193:44.36-5.3 
53:48.32William Fuller PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:43.00-3.8 
63:48.39David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:48.393:41.5-2.8 
73:48.44Harry Harper SBSENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.443:42.8016.0 
83:48.50Ossama Meslek PBU20MLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:39.31-4.3 
93:50.08Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.8510.7 
103:50.45Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.8 
113:50.75Miles Weatherseed PBU20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:50.753:47.14-4.4 
123:50.84Daniel Eeles PBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:50.843:50.848.7 
133:51.69Niall Holt  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.613:51.610.3 
133:51.69David Sheldon  U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:48.923:48.92-3.3 
153:54.46James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.18-1.7 
164:06.74Dale Colley  U23MCentral3:50.823:48.84-3.0 
174:07.68Kevin Chesser  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:52.183:52.187.8 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.84Emil Danielsson  U20MSweden3:45.423:45.422.2 
23:47.73William Christofi PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni3:47.733:47.73-3.3 
33:49.68Piers Copeland PBU20MWimborne/Bournemouth3:49.683:35.32-6.4 
43:49.73Archie Rayner PBU20MMansfield3:49.733:48.2611.1 
53:50.50Daniel Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming3:50.503:43.81-2.3 
63:51.80Edward Dudgeon PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:50.633:50.6315.7 
73:52.02Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:42.15-4.7 
83:52.34Ben Harding PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:52.23:51.19-3.6 
93:52.60Andy Wiles SBSENMMorpeth3:52.603:43.47-2.4 
103:53.39Lascelles Hussey  U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:53.133:47.852.3 
113:53.67Kyran Roberts SBU23MCarmarthen3:53.673:45.18-1.0 
123:56.43Simeon Greenwood  SENMGateshead3:53.953:53.959.7 
133:57.40Luca Russo  SENMTonbridge/Missouri3:52.663:46.478.3 
143:57.53Kevin McGrath  U20MBohermeen/Ireland3:46.143:46.146.2 
153:58.24Matthew Edwards  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.013:51.98-3.9 
164:00.76Max Pickard SBSENMBrighton Phoenix3:55.773:45.74-0.1 
174:02.32Michael Harrison  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:52.233:52.233.3 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.46Archie Walton PBU20MTaunton3:50.463:50.46-1.7 
23:50.82Stephen Mackay PBSENMGlasgow City/Inverness3:50.23:45.84-4.9 
33:51.97Jack Rowe PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.973:44.93-5.8 
43:52.50Benjamin Davies PBU20MBedford & County3:52.503:46.38-2.2 
53:52.99Emile Cairess PBU20MLeeds City3:52.993:45.21-6.2 
63:54.51Fintan Stewart PBU20MCity of Derry3:54.513:46.46-4.0 
73:56.74Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni3:56.663:42.34-4.4 
83:57.28Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27-0.8 
93:57.46Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.903:50.0611.1 
104:01.90Tom Holden  SENMTipton3:56.873:48.01-1.7 
114:03.39Patrick Taylor SBU23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni4:03.393:47.84-3.9 
124:03.71Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.203:52.34-3.7 
134:28.20Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPendle3:57.573:45.14-5.4 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.92Mathew Jackson SBSENMLiverpool H3:49.093:46.82-1.8 
23:54.63Jan Rus PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge3:54.633:54.6318.2 
33:55.22Jack Williams SBSENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:55.223:49.6614.5 
43:56.20Robert Warner SBU23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:54.053:48.45-5.1 
53:56.29Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:54.473:46.30-4.7 
63:56.38Richard de-Camps SBSENMCheltenham3:56.383:55.71-1.6 
73:57.31Jake Lonsdale PBU20MPreston3:57.313:53.54-2.9 
83:58.11George Burnett PBU20MCharnwood3:58.113:55.7611.1 
93:58.19Stephen Morris T20/F20 PBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92-1.8 
103:58.28Brendan O'Connor  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni3:58.183:52.6017.6 
114:01.15Adam Speake SBU23MBristol & West/BPP University3:53.863:53.4311.9 
124:06.79Robert Bough  U23MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:55.823:53.035.0 
134:11.89Joe Walton  U23MTaunton/Leeds Uni3:59.653:59.65-0.8 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.60Jamie Dee SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:54.603:49.94-4.6 
23:55.77Jack Douglas PBU23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni3:55.773:55.777.2 
33:56.25Alex Hampson PBU20MNene Valley3:56.253:54.1-2.7 
43:56.25James Vincent PBU17MCardiff3:56.253:50.91-3.2 
53:56.31Michael Costante PBU23MNotts/Oxford Uni3:56.313:56.3118.6 
63:56.63Luke Cotter PBU23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.633:54.18-4.2 
73:57.25Matthew Rawlings PBU17MReading AC3:57.253:56.05-2.8 
83:58.05Christopher Durney PBU20MPreston3:53.673:53.641.2 
93:58.05Cameron Weaver PBU20MVale Royal3:58.053:58.050.9 
103:58.10James Heneghan PBU20MWinchester3:58.103:46.57-4.8Click your Clock logo
113:58.54Kelvin Gomez SBSENMCambridge Uni/Gibraltar3:58.543:57.3912.9 
124:00.46Gareth Griffiths PBU20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni4:00.23:58.396.0 
134:00.82Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia4:00.623:59.66-0.9 
144:01.58Ben Brewster SBSENMSouthampton/Police4:00.463:58.2-3.0 
154:02.12Joshua Schofield SBU20MCity of York/Doncaster4:02.123:52.20-3.9 
164:03.90Paddy Clark SBU23MNotts/Birmingham Uni3:53.783:53.786.9 
174:05.40Josh Betteley  U20MVale Royal4:04.884:04.88-0.2 
184:06.77Adam Searle PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:06.014:00.734.5 
194:07.37Luke Powell  U20MSouthampton4:03.844:03.675.7 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.27Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.984:03.7410.1 
24:19.92Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.3 
34:20.62Gemma Shepherd PBU20WTeam Bath4:20.624:20.622.1 
44:20.63Erin Wallace PBU17WGiffnock North4:20.634:12.57-0.9 
54:23.95Karolina Polrola SBSENWPoland4:23.954:11.1824.6 
64:24.97Mari Smith  U23WLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.63-0.8 
74:26.45Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan4:24.224:00.56-3.2 
84:27.01Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWTrafford4:18.944:13.510.1 
94:28.56Kathleen Faes SBU17WTonbridge4:28.564:27.6720.5 
104:28.87Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:27.794:25.1813.0 
114:28.93Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:26.564:25.748.4 
124:30.19Nadia Power  U20WTempleogue/Ireland4:29.374:13.930.3 
134:32.03Ellie Hartnett  SENWLeinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ireland4:28.234:21.532.4 
144:33.53Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:18.204:12.492.1 
154:35.94Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:29.64:24.1111.9 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.90Sarah Healy PBU17WIreland4:27.904:15.536.0 
24:28.46Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.564:24.5620.4 
34:28.54Eugenie Cockle PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.544:28.5411.2 
44:29.06Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.914:25.964.7 
54:29.45Amy Hinchly SBU20WVale Royal4:29.454:25.7613.8 
64:29.93Hannah Hobbs PBU17WYate/Westbury4:29.934:27.364.4 
74:32.12Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:28.14:26.631.9 
84:32.37Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU20WWest Suffolk4:32.374:32.3711.4 
94:32.67Phoebe Barker PBU17WTonbridge4:32.674:29.390.6 
104:33.09Katie Lowery PBU20WWarrington AC4:33.094:29.232.9 
114:33.24Philippa Bowden PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:31.774:22.772.3 
124:33.91Niamh Brown SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.914:26.900.0 
134:35.74Sophia Parvizi-Wayne SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:33.54:31.7618.3 
144:37.62Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:30.364:27.172.6 
154:38.31Charlotte Gaughan  SENWCardiff/LSE4:36.114:31.2521.1 
164:39.46Lucy Jones  U20WCharnwood4:36.034:31.24.7 
174:42.10Yoyo Barnsley SBU20WCornwall AC4:42.104:32.9024.7 
184:53.81Amy Hamill SBU20WGlaslough/Ireland4:53.814:42.718.4 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.92Grace Copeland PBU17WWimborne4:35.924:32.512.5 
24:36.69Georgia Fear  U20WHighgate4:35.94:26.124.8 
34:37.19Lucy Robinson SBU20WWakefield4:37.194:24.714.3 
Page: 1 2