Shugborough Relays External Results
Milford
6 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
2MMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37Ben Gamble  SENMTipton/Police  -1.6 
211:43James Skelton  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  8.1 
312:03Daniel Soltys  SENMTelford AC  -1.1 
412:06Keayrn Hopley  U17MStaffordshire Moorlands  26.4 
512:12Adam Hancocks  SENMTipton  25.3 
612:21Philip Wolfe  SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni  3.9 
712:23Harry Cresswell  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston  11.1 
812:30James Russell  U20MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni  6.4 
912:32John Doyle SENM     
1012:33David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters  4.2 
1112:34Reece Ashfield  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston  -0.9 
1212:35Carl Platt  V35MTrentham/Midland Masters  15.3 
1312:36Ben Prince  U15MTipton  14.5 
1412:40Matt Connelly SENMStafford Tri    
1512:42Bill Chesters  U15MCannock & Stafford  1.0 
1612:51Phillip Hilsdon  V35MStafford H  5.4 
1712:55Joel Humpage  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  15.0 
1813:04Tim Twentyman  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)  3.9 
1913:05Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H  18.2 
2013:05John Mason V40MAldridge Fit Club    
2113:05Jack Parr  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  18.8 
2213:08Richard Longley  V40MTrentham  16.9 
2313:10Lucy Holt SENWStoke F.I.T    
2413:13Connor Middleton  U20MShrewsbury  -0.4 
2513:17Lewis Nagington  U15MNewcastle (Staffs)  -0.9 
2613:18Seamus White  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands  15.5 
2713:20Robert Cartwright  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston  1.9 
2813:21James Boote SENMStone Mm    
2913:22Liam Harrold  SENMAldridge  -0.2 
3013:24Phil Howarth V40M     
3113:25Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H  4.7 
3213:26Richard Rea SENMAmey    
3313:27Tom Acha  U20MTipton  -0.7 
3413:30Dean England  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  26.7 
3513:33Timon Scheven SENM     
3613:34Lewis Morley  SENMBirchfield H  14.3 
3713:38Carl Astley  V45MCheadle  5.8 
3813:38Andy Kite SENMRun & Ride    
3913:39Bryn Holmes V40M     
4013:44Jason Harland SENMWrekin College Triathlon Club    
4113:44Gareth Little SENMWalton Chasers    
4213:45Adam James  V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  19.0 
4313:50Lloyd Bebbington SENMNewcastle Tri Club    
4413:52Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  6.8 
4513:54Robert Gorman  U15MStafford H  12.6 
4613:54Ryan Noakes SENMStafford Harriers    
4713:58Adam Lightfoot SENMFriary School Staff    
4813:58Rebecca Twardochleb  U17WNewcastle (Staffs)  4.4 
4913:59Amelia Samuels  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  1.9 
5014:09Alex Herron  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston  19.6 
5114:11Mr Pinchy V40M     
5214:12Jack Sandy SENM     
5314:15Andy Soltysik  V50MChase H  6.6 
5414:19Joe Connelly SENMStafford Tri    
5514:19Colin McAuley  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  23.2 
5614:21Dave Martin SENMRun & Ride    
5714:23Iris Davies  U15WCannock & Stafford  22.2 
5814:25Mike Keeling V40MStone Mm    
5914:28Joel Clews  SENMMow Cop Runners  39.5 
6014:28David Hetherington SENMWorks Team    
6114:30Thomas Hendrie U20MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
6214:33Luke Dewhurst  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  35.7 
6314:33Chris Taylor  SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield  3.4 
6414:34Miles Pearce  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston  16.8 
6514:35Ray Evans V40MDerwent Runners    
6614:38Matthew Harper  V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  8.0 
6714:39Mike Bottom  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)  6.7 
6814:40Mark Fantom  V45MTipton  8.6 
6914:41Tom Brownsill U20MCannock & Stafford Ac    
7014:46Phil Rowley V50MNewcastle Tri Club    
7114:47Cameron-Ellie Mander  U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club  12.7 
7214:47Paul Scullion  V40MChase H  17.6 
7314:49Matt Bennett V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield Ac    
7414:52Lee Edgington  V40MRising Brook/Stafford H  4.0 
7514:53Matt Hartland U20MWalton Chasers Orienteering    
7614:53Samuel Lander  U13MStaffordshire Moorlands  14.4 
7714:53Nick Raj V40MDerwent Runners    
7814:55Misha Twardochleb  U13WNewcastle (Staffs)  13.6 
7914:56Christopher Ross SENM     
8014:57Michael Kilfoy  V40MRugeley Power Station  39.7 
8114:57Debbie Walters  V45WBirchfield H  14.5 
8214:59Jay Arnold  U15MTelford AC/Market Drayton  30.4 
8315:00Emma Figures  SENWAldridge  31.5 
8415:02Andy Bloomer V40MTrentham Rc    
8515:02Katie Hughes SENWStaffordshire Moorlands    
8615:05James Filsell U20M     
8715:05Marie Kennaway  V35WCheadle  25.5 
8815:05Paul Lucas  V45MAldridge  14.8 
8915:05Gareth Stubbs SENM     
9015:06David Hayden V40MDerwent Runners    
9115:07James Davies U20MAdams' Grammar School    
9215:07Ally Jarvis  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  24.0 
9315:08Eammon Clowes  U11MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  2.8 
9415:11Noah Sandland  U11MWolverhampton & Bilston  2.8 
9515:12Ben Deakin SENM     
9615:15Tom Hipwood  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston  29.0 
9715:16Matthew Burley  V35MTrentham  11.9 
9815:17Tom Eustace SENMJcb Apprentices    
9915:24Ian Williams  V45MStafford H  19.9 
10015:27Heather Bennett  V45WStafford H  44.1 
10115:27Del Betts V40MMaj's Marauders    
10215:27Bob Dredge V50MWalton Chasers    
10315:27Simon Hall  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  39.6 
10415:27Martn Shortall V50M     
10515:29Holly Sides  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  18.2 
10615:30Simeon Whiting  V35MBournville Harriers  9.3 
10715:31Duncan Rose  V60MShrewsbury  21.2 
10815:32Paul Jenkins  V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  12.7 
10915:34Trevor Lewis  V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield  29.1 
11015:36Jonathan Davison U20M     
11115:38Ben Jones  U13MStafford H  31.8 
11215:38Catherine Thompson SENW     
11315:40Louise Booker  V35WAldridge  12.3 
11415:40Olivia Osborne  U15WCannock & Stafford  39.4 
11515:43Rebecca Hughes  U20WStaffordshire Moorlands  20.8 
11615:44Alexandra Oakley  U15WNewcastle (Staffs)  22.7 
11715:45Jamie Elsoueidi U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield Ac    
11815:45Crosby Unknown SENM22nd Signal Regiment    
11915:47Mike Beardmore  V65MCheadle  31.1 
12015:50Karl Lewis  V50MTipton  23.3 
12115:51April Tatton PBU13WTelford AC 16:4224.3 
12215:52Richard Preston  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  17.6 
12315:55Joseph Lewis  U11MTipton  30.6 
12415:56Pritesh Patel  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston  29.0 
12515:58Mark Cotton  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)  12.7 
12615:59Elizabeth Marshall  U13WWolverhampton & Bilston  21.7 
12716:00Andrew Moseley  V50MBirchfield H  13.5 
12816:03Luke Phillips SENMOk Rising Brook Runners    
12916:03Christopher Pinson-Bradley  V40MSneyd  18.1 
13016:04Jacob Bennett  U11MWolverhampton & Bilston  24.5 
13116:05Andrew Cross  V35MNewport & District  24.4 
13216:05Dylan Marchant SENMStaffordshire Moorlands    
13316:06Katie Farnell  U15WTipton  27.9 
13416:06Ajay Patel SENMSneyd Striders    
13516:12Paul Cantrill SENMStafford Manor High School    
13616:12Kieran Delaney SENMStafford Manor High School    
13716:13Kevin Uzzell  V65MStone Master  16.0 
13816:14Bethany Walker  U15WTipton  7.5 
13916:15Victoria Hughes  V40WCheadle  7.9 
14016:15Julie Hulbert V35WCheadle Rc    
14116:16Callum Mitchell U20MNewcastle (Staffs) Ac    
14216:19Johnathon Smart V40M     
14316:23Dave Godwin V50MStoke F.I.T    
14416:26Tony Preece SENM     
14516:27Alex Yendole  V40MStone Master  29.5 
14616:28Alfie Cox SENMWrekin College Triathlon Club    
14716:30Jo Share V35WNewcastle Tri Club    
14816:34Sarah Henderson  U15WTipton  26.2 
14916:36Isabel Dally  U15WCannock & Stafford  49.1 
15016:36Natalie Jackson SENWScc    
15116:38Josh Smith U20M     
15216:40Chrissy Bishop  V35WChase H  24.4 
15316:40Phil Sutcliff SENM     
15416:41Phil Mcfarlane SENMGo Ape    
15516:41Jack Sandy  U13MCannock & Stafford  36.2 
15616:42Martin Haines SENMRun & Ride    
15716:42Alastair Herriott SENMRising Brook Runners    
15816:42Jack Hodkinson  U17MStafford H  34.9 
15916:43Matthew Hilsdon  U11MStafford H  8.0 
16016:43Danny Stevens U20MStafford Harriers    
16116:44Dave Summmers V40MRising Brook Runners    
16216:46Holly Lewis  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston  44.3 
16316:46Sarah Lockett  SENWStoke FIT  21.2Click your Clock logo
16416:47Lisa Blagden  V45WTelford AC  18.4 
16516:47Karen Jones V35WNewcastle Tri Club    
16616:47Simon Pestel  SENMStafford H  45.4 
16716:51Isabelle Mason  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston  34.3 
16816:52Mungo Mcwithy SENMStafford Tri    
16916:52Amy Thompson SENWWalton Chasers    
17016:53Connor Cooke SENMAbraham Darby Academy    
17116:56Alfie Darby  U11MStafford H  25.2 
17216:56Kara Turnham  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield  29.6 
17316:57Mark Hopper SENMStoke F.I.T    
17416:57David Hughes SENMAmey    
17516:58Jack Allen SENMTrentham Rc    
17616:58Karl Jarvstrom  U15MBridgnorth  46.4 
17716:59Andrew Wrench SENMArgos    
17817:00Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston  16.7 
17917:02Oliver Stone  U23MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley  4.0 
18017:03Joanne Hackett  V45WStaffordshire Moorlands  13.2 
18117:03Greg Julian  V50MTrentham  16.8 
18217:05Timothy Rees  V40MChase H  12.3 
18317:11Rosa Lewis  U17WTipton  26.7 
18417:12Lisa Burke  V35WCheadle  48.8 
18517:14Jayne Ford  V55WStone Master  33.3 
18617:14Tom Hiatt SENM     
18717:17Dougie Craig SENMWalton Chasers    
18817:18Tegan Vickery  U11WTamworth  15.8 
18917:20Martin Wall  V35MAldridge  11.5 
19017:22Stella Dennis SENWStafford Harriers    
19117:22Amelia Silk  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston  37.5 
19217:23Nia Nokes  SENWStafford H  5.2 
19317:24Paul Carroll  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  41.0 
19417:28Paul Lee  V40MStone Master  43.6 
19517:36Phil Smith V40MWolverhampton & Bilston Ac    
19617:37Tasmin Burley  U13WTrentham  25.8 
19717:41Taylor George Molineux U20MChadsmoor Ce (Vc) Junior    
19817:49Duncan Davies  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston  22.8 
19918:02Dave Ralph  V45MAldridge  24.1 
20018:03Tonia Vernon  V40WTrentham  25.5 
20118:04Jeremy Harrison SENMNewport And District Rc    
20218:12Sara McNamee  SENWBirchfield H  9.8 
20318:13Holly Stodgell U20WWalton Chasers Orienteering    
20418:17Ken Chapman SENM     
20518:19Pam Davies  V60WStone Master  16.6 
20618:23Tony Sanders  V45MCheadle  47.6 
20718:23Matt Taylor SENMChase Harriers    
20818:26Connell Latham U20MTrentham Rc    
20918:28Lynsey Smith SENWStafford Tri    
21018:29Allegra Soutar  U15WCannock & Stafford/Edinburgh Uni  8.3 
21118:30Rebecca Ibbs  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)  40.4 
21218:30Claire Steele SENWDerwent Runners    
21318:31Alexander Elliot V40MBirchfield Harriers    
21418:31William Gray  SENMStafford H  37.0 
21518:47James Inglis  V45MTelford H  48.9 
21618:48Barbara Fenton V35WStoke F.I.T    
21718:49Jane Bisiker  V50WStafford H  38.6 
21818:55Nicola Tautscher  V40WBournville Harriers  15.9Click your Clock logo
21918:56Michelle Plant SENWCheadle Rc    
22018:59Sharon Lawrence SENW     
22119:00Pam Mitchell SENW     
22219:00Keren Murray SENWStafford Harriers    
22319:05Jen Riley  SENWTrentham  13.4 
22419:11Mark Trahearn SENMFriary School Staff    
22519:14Emily Haycock  U13WCannock & Stafford  49.4 
22619:17Hilary Hollington V35WSneyd Striders    
22719:18Rob Beswick SENMPerkins    
22819:27Denise Broom V35W     
22919:28Rosie Silvester SENW     
23019:30Lucy Brownsword  U11WNewcastle (Staffs)  17.8 
23119:30Trevor Simms  SENMSneyd  38.8 
23219:35Sam Foster SENMTrentham Rc    
23319:36Lisa Hawkins  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)  28.5 
23419:37Ruth Edwards  V55WStafford H  19.0 
23519:42Arthur Hughes  U13MTrentham  52.2 
23619:42Sarah Walker V35WTipton Harriers    
23719:52Ian Cresswell  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston  24.7 
23819:54Mac McCoig  V65MStone Master  35.5 
23919:55Tabitha Brock SENWRising Brook Runners    
24019:57Belinda Riley  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)  24.0 
24120:00Gina Brown  V55WStafford H  48.6 
24220:01Isabelle Beckett U20WStafford Harriers    
24320:02Rebecca Critchlow  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston  31.7 
24420:13Evie Whyte  U15WStafford H  41.7 
24520:17Jasmine Lander  U15WStaffordshire Moorlands  36.0 
24620:26Jan Green  V55WChase H  30.1 
24720:31Nigel Symms  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)  33.7 
24820:34Caitlin Saunders  U11WStafford H  40.1 
24920:35Julie Holmes V35W     
25020:35Louise Parker SENWPolice Mutual Running Club    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5