Marple parkrun # 210 External Results
Marple
4 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
parkrun
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36     Mark Ollerenshaw SBSENMGlossopdale17:2517:254.3 
218:43     Chris Bramwell PBV35MUnattached18:0517:331.2 
318:46     Paul Armstrong V35MUnattached    
419:12     Alex Vincent S30MUnattached    
519:20     Stewart Nunn SBS30MUnattached18:3718:379.5 
619:29     Jake Young  S20MUnattached18:1018:102.2 
719:44     Neil Land V40MUnattached    
819:49     Dave Crowther  V45MMarple Runners19:2519:074.9 
919:55     Brad Howard SBV40MRoyton19:3419:349.2Click your Clock logo
1019:57     Steve McCombe V45MUnattached    
1120:09     David Farrington V35MUnattached    
1220:19     Alan Morris SBV50MUnattached20:1919:405.5 
1320:30     Jayne Lawton SBV45WStockport20:2120:006.6 
1420:39     Kevin Mahon  V35MSale Harriers Manchester18:2718:1015.8 
1520:46     Stuart Rayes V35MUnattached    
1620:49     Ian MacKintosh V40MUnattached    
1720:51     Adrian Roberts V35MUnattached    
1820:58     Steven Chorlton V35MUnattached    
1921:01     Alexander Whitehouse S25MUnattached    
2021:13     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:13     Paul Claessens V40MUnattached    
2221:20     Paul Whittaker V40MUnattached    
2321:28     Ben Gillespie U20MUnattached    
2421:36     Andy Melvin  V45MStockport20:5319:548.1Click your Clock logo
2521:53     Zara Blower  S25WLeamington20:1018:475.2 
2621:57     John Williams  S30MMarple Runners21:1521:0010.2 
2722:09     Andrew Fox SBV60MGlossopdale20:5820:159.5 
2822:19     Jason Orridge S30MUnattached    
2922:25     Aaron Fowles S25MUnattached    
3022:28     Dave Collins V55MUnattached    
3122:32     Elaine Jackson V50WUnattached    
3222:36     Jj Crowther U18MUnattached    
3322:36     Matt Sutherst S25MUnattached    
3422:36     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:49     Sol Barlow U11MUnattached    
3622:56     John Duffy V55MUnattached    
3722:58     Dominic Coupes  V40MUnattached22:1421:4511.8 
3822:58     James Gavin S25MUnattached    
3923:01     Isaac Reed PBU11MStockport23:0123:0110.9 
4023:03     Ian N Taylor  V60MUnattached21:4321:149.3 
4123:09     Daryn Cox V40MUnattached    
4223:11     Jeremy Woodham SBV40MStockport22:0620:5112.0 
4323:13     Catherine Tombs SBV45WMarple Runners23:0122:4016.9 
4423:26     Andrew Trueman S25MUnattached    
4523:38     Simon Hughes SBSENMUnattached23:2921:4215.8 
4623:38     Derek McComiskey V50MUnattached    
4723:41     Scott Kitteridge SBS30MBramhall Runners23:3423:1013.3 
4823:43     Paul Jackson V45MUnattached    
4923:44     Rob Stoddart V45MUnattached    
5023:45     Simon Rushton SBV50MMarple Runners23:0121:5111.2 
5124:01     Andrew Brown V50MUnattached    
5224:07     Ann Bracegirdle  V35WUnattached22:2521:469.7 
5324:12     Sharon Nuttall V35WUnattached    
5424:14     Jade Forshaw S30WUnattached    
5524:20     Shannon Booth  U20WBuxton23:1322:0816.1 
5624:28     Brian Murby V55MUnattached    
5724:34     Neil Hurren V35MUnattached    
5824:37     Joe Hitchmough S25MUnattached    
5924:42     Richard Beale V40MUnattached    
6024:44     Rob Heywood SBV50MMarple Runners24:3524:2527.3 
6124:46     Stephen Cross SBV50MMarple Runners24:3623:0916.9 
6224:53     Liz Turton  V55WStockport24:0322:3716.2 
6324:57     Simon Ignotus V40MUnattached    
6425:01     Sandra Smith  V45WMarple Runners/Unattached23:5323:0112.1 
6525:02     Dale Booth V50MUnattached    
6625:06     Jack Marchington S30MUnattached    
6725:06     Daniel Barlow V35MUnattached    
6825:09     Mark Butler  SENMUnattached22:5220:2217.8 
6925:10     Alex Bell U20MUnattached    
7025:12     Rachael Powell PBV40WMarple Runners24:3723:4414.6 
7125:14     Stephen Carlisle V50MUnattached    
7225:18     Adrian Thomas  V50MStockport21:4621:3515.1 
7325:20     Chris Thomas  V40MUnattached24:1323:3220.6 
7425:20     Victoria Hitchmough S25WUnattached    
7525:39     David French  V45MMarple Runners25:1523:0713.3 
7625:43     Mat Roberts S25MUnattached    
7725:44     Samuel Bull U15MMarple Swimming Club    
7825:45     Alan Hopkin V35MUnattached    
7925:50     Elise Evans SBV40WStockport24:3322:5415.1 
8026:00     John Waiting  S30MMarple Runners22:4320:159.5 
8126:01     Andrew Kirkham V40MUnattached    
8226:17     Nick Oldfield SBV40MMarple Runners26:1724:4016.6 
8326:17     Daniel White U18MUnattached    
8426:22     Annie Smedley  V40WMarple Runners23:3023:1412.7 
8526:30     Robin Atiyah V50MUnattached    
8626:38     Alice Taylor  S25WMarple Runners23:1922:3913.4 
8726:42     Claire Bradley  V40WMarple Runners26:3526:3523.1 
8826:42     Sarah Joyce Wheeler  V40WUnattached26:3325:5020.9 
8926:44     Mark Warner V45MUnattached    
9026:52     Emma Mooney PBV35WMarple Runners25:3125:3119.0 
9127:00     Charlotte Rose V50WUnattached    
9227:07     June Sinnott  V55WNorthern Masters25:1824:5717.9Click your Clock logo
9327:17     Ben Darlington V35MUnattached    
9427:19     Mark Hannon V45MUnattached    
9527:21     Nathan McClure U15MUnattached    
9627:23     Paul Richard Adshead PBV50MUnattached27:2327:2323.4 
9727:33     Joseph D'souza S20MUnattached    
9828:07     Elspeth Guthrie V55WUnattached    
9928:11     Catherine Butler  V35WUnattached24:3121:1811.7 
10028:16     Rachel Needham S20WUnattached    
10128:23     Roy Blagg V35MUnattached    
10228:27     Claire Hardy V55WUnattached    
10328:28     Ryan Sproat  S25MHyde25:0823:0014.4 
10428:37     Kate Harding V35WUnattached    
10528:48     Emily Coupes  S20WUnattached26:5225:0617.8 
10628:51     Andy Pedroza V40MUnattached    
10728:56     Andy Watson V50MUnattached    
10829:04     Keith Wike V55MUnattached    
10929:21     Sarah Morgan SBS25WMarple Runners29:2128:4531.4 
11029:26     Emily Connolly S20WUnattached    
11129:31     Mike McClure V55MUnattached    
11229:46     Emily Porter V35WUnattached    
11329:48     Stuart Brawls  S30MUnattached28:5826:2423.7 
11429:51     Jane P Nicholls SBV50WUnattached29:5128:2526.2 
11529:52     Daniel Gianferrari V40MUnattached    
11630:08     Helen Fotheringham PBV50WGoyt Valley29:0828:5626.5 
11730:11     Karen Andrew  V50WMarple Runners28:3927:0023.8 
11830:20     Vincent William Caffrey V55MUnattached    
11930:24     Donald Wagstaff V60MUnattached    
12030:31     Carolyn Pitceathly V65WUnattached    
12130:32     Suzanne Mc Keever V55WBramhall Runners    
12230:39     Matt Shaw U18MUnattached    
12330:43     Sarah Spaho V35WUnattached    
12430:44     David Summersgill V35MUnattached    
12530:51     Alyson Reed V35WUnattached    
12631:03     Karen Cosgrove  V40WUnattached30:1427:4825.9 
12731:11     Rik Tuson V45MUnattached    
12831:17     Olivia Bull U15WMarple Swimming Club    
12931:24     Richard Blyth V45MUnattached    
13031:48     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13131:54     Emma Sanders V40WUnattached    
13232:01     Helen Webb V45WUnattached    
13332:03     Louise Jill Watson SBV45WUnattached31:4331:0326.6 
13432:09     Duncan Harrop V60MUnattached    
13532:17     Lynn McCombe V50WUnattached    
13632:46     Zachary Rose U11MUnattached    
13732:57     John Bates  V50MMarple Runners32:2429:3229.4 
13833:01     Catriona Macpherson SBSENWUnattached33:0126:3536.0 
13933:12     Lesley Hallam V50WUnattached    
14033:13     Edith Rose U11WUnattached    
14133:14     Angus Rose V45MUnattached    
14233:16     Darryl Deehan S30MUnattached    
14333:27     Victoria Louise Wraight V45WUnattached    
14433:42     Sarah Mears  V40WMarple Runners30:1828:2126.1 
14533:43     Hannah Tomlinson S30WUnattached    
14633:43     Mary Warner U18WUnattached    
14733:45     Julia Sharples S30WUnattached    
14834:06     Carol Stoddart V45WUnattached    
14934:08     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15034:17     Rachel Tweedie U20WMarple Swimming Club    
15134:32     Mark Holland V50MUnattached    
15235:12     Rachel Myers  S25WMarple Runners31:3529:0726.0 
15335:28     Jon Francis V55MUnattached    
15435:36     Gill Stephenson V40WUnattached    
15535:43     Michelle Fowles S25WUnattached    
15636:18     Linda Flowers V55WUnattached    
15736:24     Loren McCarthy S25WUnattached    
15836:42     James Ignotus U15MUnattached    
15938:18     Amy Moore S20WUnattached    
16038:32     Lisa Alderley V40WUnattached    
16140:46     Alison Egginton V50WUnattached    
16241:49     Sophie Alderley U18WUnattached    
16343:36     Heather Collins V55WUnattached    
16443:37     Ian Galloway  V45MMarple Runners24:3222:4115.6