Plymvalley parkrun # 196 External Results
Plymvalley
18 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
parkrun
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49     Ross Farrer PBS25MPlymouth H17:4917:4919.8 
218:02     Anthony Rosevear  V35MSouthwell17:4717:4015.2 
318:13     Benjamin Pugh S25MUnattached    
419:22     Olly Rees S25MUnattached    
519:30     Jacob Pierpoint S20MUnattached    
619:55     Owen Larsen S25MUnattached    
720:17     Erin King SBS20WPlymouth H19:5719:0924.7 
820:18     Darren Hewlett S25MUnattached    
920:20     Robin Lewis V45MUnattached    
1020:23     Daniel Baugh PBS25MStorm Plymouth19:4219:246.8Click your Clock logo
1120:30     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:35     Craig Douglas S30MUnattached    
1320:47     Allan Gillson S30MUnattached    
1420:53     Luis Joseph Canosa  SENMUnattached20:0519:456.8 
1521:15     Emma Lake  V40WErme Valley20:1819:175.6 
1621:28     Callum Argyle S20MUnattached    
1721:32     Luke Bowditch S25MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
1821:37     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:46     Jack Arundel S20MUnattached    
2021:53     James Vickers S30MUnattached    
2121:55     John Griffiths V45MUnattached    
2221:57     Lewis Hannington S25MUnattached    
2322:00     Dean Barrett  V50MTamar21:4320:5210.0 
2422:04     Matthew Johns V40MUnattached    
2522:09     Darren Munday PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers21:2621:2623.6 
2622:12     Daniel Newman  U15MCity of Plymouth20:4618:311.0 
2722:13     Nick Clarke PBS25MPlymouth Coasters21:2321:1221.6 
2822:15     James McMeechan V40MUnattached    
2922:33     Tom Cann V45MUnattached    
3022:35     Robert Miller S20MUnattached    
3122:49     Darren Bruce V35MUnattached    
3222:54     Nicola Noble  S25WUnattached21:0520:5911.6 
3322:54     Rob Williams  S30MUnattached18:1417:040.0 
3423:05     Max Davies U15MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
3523:07     Mark Price V40MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
3623:19     Joshua Fenn S20MUnattached    
3723:26     Darren Hughes  S25MUnattached23:0122:4414.1 
3823:29     Claire Davidson  V45WEast Cornwall22:1022:1015.0 
3923:33     David Elliott  V50MUnattached22:3122:1818.1 
4023:40     Angela Best V35WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
4123:41     Melvyn Griffiths  V35MUnattached22:1319:167.2 
4223:46     William Goldstone U15MUnattached    
4323:52     Ian Winnall V35MUnattached    
4423:53     Simon Fewins SBV40MPlymouth Musketeers23:5323:1718.1 
4523:55     Neil Squires V35MUnattached    
4623:56     Todd Hawnton S20MUnattached    
4724:02     Adam Griffiths  U20MSouthampton Uni21:4419:447.7 
4824:05     Ray Gilbey V55MUnattached    
4924:08     Giuseppe Angelone  V35MPlymouth H22:4622:4626.1 
5024:09     Michael Todd  V55MTamar22:0721:2812.7 
5124:11     Owen Bruce U15MUnattached    
5224:23     Matthew J Curtin SBV40MUknetrunner24:2322:4321.5 
5324:23     Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached22:3422:2020.2 
5424:25     Antonio Tilocca  V45MUnattached24:0723:0916.8Click your Clock logo
5524:29     Denis Morgan V60MUnattached    
5624:38     Jack Brown U15MUnattached    
5724:44     Neil Blake V40MUnattached    
5824:46     Mike Langton V50MUnattached    
5924:49     Guy Boswell  V50MPlymouth Musketeers24:2020:2417.2 
6024:51     Jessica Chiswell S20WStorm Plymouth    
6124:51     Chloe Hoatson SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers23:5723:5716.6 
6224:57     Philip Bees  V60MPlymouth Musketeers23:4623:0313.0 
6324:58     Alan Hockings PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers24:1422:5714.9 
6424:58     Darryl Newman  V40MLonely Goat RC24:4524:1615.2 
6525:00     Kenny Warren V55MUnattached    
6625:12     George Turns U18MUnattached    
6725:26     Chris Fenn S25MUnattached    
6825:31     John Stephens V50MUnattached    
6925:34     Sally Cutler S25WUnattached    
7025:34     Fiona Murphy V50WUnattached    
7125:38     Patrick Dominey V45MUnattached    
7225:38     Gary Martin  V45MPlymouth Musketeers21:1421:1410.0 
7325:39     Ellie Clements U15WUnattached    
7425:42     Peter Heywood SBV70MLooe25:4225:0933.6 
7525:43     James Tucker U11MUnattached    
7625:44     Gareth Tucker V35MUnattached    
7725:45     Colin Shreeve V35MUnattached    
7825:48     Douglas Caffell S30MUnattached    
7925:54     Kevin Chiswell V50MStorm Plymouth    
8025:56     Amber Evans S25WUnattached    
8125:57     Angie Handforth  V65WSouth West Vets23:5821:3721.6 
8226:00     Paul Furlong  V65MUnattached24:1822:2018.8 
8326:00     Adam Goldsmith U20MUnattached    
8426:01     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8526:07     Peter Judd V60MUnattached    
8626:08     Alexandra Green V35WUnattached    
8726:09     Darren Sinton V35MUnattached    
8826:14     Matthew Firks V50MUnattached    
8926:28     Stuart Domeney V45MUnattached    
9026:29     Ryan Winnall U18MStorm Plymouth    
9126:32     Sam Goldsmith U18MUnattached    
9226:34     Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
9326:46     Bob Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
9426:54     Aj Smith S20MUnattached    
9526:57     Dan Smith U20MUnattached    
9627:02     Cheryl Boxall PBV40WPlymouth Musketeers26:0425:5424.8 
9727:03     Jim Shannon V50MUnattached    
9827:13     Joff Cooke  V45MPlymouth Musketeers26:0624:3622.8 
9927:13     Kirsty Prowse  S25WUnattached23:2520:4411.3 
10027:14     Sharon Lang  V35WPlymouth Musketeers24:0724:0724.3 
10127:32     Kate Clarke S25WUnattached    
10227:35     Matt Davies V40MUnattached    
10327:38     David Berry V55MStorm Plymouth    
10427:40     Jim Powell V65MUnattached    
10527:51     Liz Gee  V35WPlymouth Musketeers26:5824:5217.9 
10627:53     Trevor Humphreys  V55MPurbeck23:4023:0218.1 
10727:54     Richard Yarwood V45MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
10827:56     Tina O'Shea  V50WPlymouth Musketeers23:5523:5518.8 
10927:56     David Salvage  V65MTamar27:3626:1321.7 
11027:58     Sarah Dominey V45WUnattached    
11128:00     David Bennett  V40MPlymouth Musketeers26:1524:1018.6 
11228:02     Suzy Powell S20WUnattached    
11328:02     Chris Lang V40MStorm Plymouth    
11428:04     John Charles Mitchelmore V65MUnattached    
11528:05     Thomas Smith S25MUnattached    
11628:08     Christopher Hookins S30MStorm Plymouth    
11728:08     Libby Weddle U15WUnattached    
11828:23     Lisa Light  V55WPlymouth Musketeers26:1725:2117.3 
11928:33     Stuart Weddle V45MUnattached    
12028:38     Lynsey Shaw SBS25WUnattached27:0926:4227.7 
12128:57     Mike Dennis V65MUnattached    
12229:00     Keira Gethins U15WUnattached    
12329:03     Ross Ellis S30MSweatshop Running Community    
12429:04     Thomas Mitchell U11MUnattached    
12529:06     Suzi Rodd V40WUnattached    
12629:07     Hannah Rees S25WUnattached    
12729:09     Rachel Snelling S30WUnattached    
12829:10     Jamie Mitchell V40MUnattached    
12929:11     Anja Lizut U18WStorm Plymouth    
13029:16     Emma Hart S30WUnattached    
13129:18     Gina O'Riley PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers/Unattached27:4427:2621.0 
13229:19     Alfie Turns U18MUnattached    
13329:20     Adrian Webb V45MUnattached    
13429:21     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13529:26     Grace Brown U11WUnattached    
13629:28     Jimmy Newman S25MPlymouth Musketeers RC    
13729:32     Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
13829:38     Heather French PBV45WPlymouth Musketeers26:5026:5025.1 
13929:40     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:42     Rachel Perry S20WUnattached    
14129:42     Paul Elliott  V35MStorm Plymouth25:3523:0822.1 
14229:46     Joseph Lees U15MUnattached    
14329:46     Colin Lees V45MUnattached    
14429:48     Steve Connolly V45MUnattached    
14529:56     Andrew Ashley V50MUnattached    
14629:58     Tom Ayres U15MUnattached    
14730:00     Laurence Scaife U15MUnattached    
14830:01     Lorna Domeney V40WUnattached    
14930:22     Peter Pierpoint V70MUnattached    
15030:27     Caroline Williams SBV45WPlymouth Musketeers30:2729:0434.4 
15130:28     Neil Williams SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers30:2822:1624.5 
15230:30     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15330:40     Lisa Warden V45WUnattached    
15430:42     Amy Cartwright S30WUnattached    
15530:43     Kim Algie V45WUnattached    
15630:47     Rachel Bishop V35WUnattached    
15730:52     Sarah Rundle V40WUnattached    
15830:54     Chris Brown S25MUnattached    
15931:04     Bianca Lizut  V40WStorm Plymouth30:5130:5129.7 
16031:05     Serena Sowden V55WUnattached    
16131:34     Julia Hill S25WUnattached    
16231:39     N J V40WUnattached    
16331:39     Kevin Finneran V50MUnattached    
16431:50     Nathaniel Parkes U11MUnattached    
16531:53     Oliver Trevaskis U15MUnattached    
16631:54     Nicky Ormshaw V40WUnattached    
16732:00     Jack Kellett U15MArgyle Musketeers    
16832:01     Stanley Kellett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers23:5520:579.2 
16932:02     Peter Burgoyne S30MUnattached    
17032:17     Jane Beal V60WUnattached    
17132:21     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17232:22     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17332:23     Llauren Hyde S25WUnattached    
17432:24     Sandra Colloby V55WUnattached    
17532:25     Mike Colloby V55MUnattached    
17632:26     Simon Horne V40MUnattached    
17732:34     Sarah Preece S25WUnattached    
17832:47     Clare White V35WUnattached    
17932:51     Beth Dale PBV35WStorm Plymouth32:5132:5134.6 
18032:59     Rosie Askew S30WUnattached    
18133:00     Louise Northey V35WUnattached    
18233:02     Kim Everatt S20WUnattached    
18333:06     Kate Turvey V40WUnattached    
18433:16     Lynne Patricia Hughes V50WUnattached    
18533:17     Jayden Brenton U11MUnattached    
18633:22     Jo Turns V40WUnattached    
18733:23     Siwan Tyack V35WUnattached    
18833:29     Janet Graham V40WUnattached    
18933:51     Martin Hyde  V45MUnattached26:3426:3436.0 
19033:56     Chloe Bounsall PBS20WStorm Plymouth33:5633:5634.7 
19134:00     Jeanette Jordan V40WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
19234:01     Charlotte Partridge S20WUnattached    
19334:04     Mike Rook V70MUnattached    
19434:11     Alice Mitchell U11WUnattached    
19534:12     Bonny Gregory V40WUnattached    
19634:15     Alison Markwick V35WUnattached    
19734:24     Gill Tucker V65WUnattached    
19834:24     Richard Walters V40MUnattached    
19934:26     Roy Jones V35MUnattached    
20034:27     Alison Kinsey SBV55WEmlyn34:2730:2428.1 
20134:29     Kirsty Prendergast S25WUnattached    
20234:36     Susan Tyson V55WUnattached    
20334:37     Martyn Head S20MUnattached    
20434:38     Olivia Ellard S20WUnattached    
20534:44     Mandy Bowden V45WUnattached    
20634:46     Ruth Graham V55WUnattached    
20734:47     Martin Manley SBV55MPlymouth Coasters32:5129:4235.9 
20834:53     Angela Webb V45WUnattached    
20934:54     Andy Wright S30MUnattached    
21034:57     Stephen Maltby V60MUnattached    
21134:58     Janet Morgan  V55WPlymouth Musketeers28:4728:4732.9 
21235:03     Jennifer Treleaven SBV40WStorm Plymouth35:0334:0236.0 
21335:05     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21435:06     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21535:07     Vincent Barry V45MUnattached    
21635:07     Pip Watson V50WUnattached    
21735:18     Dave Connell V65MUnattached    
21835:21     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21935:31     Simon Mallett  S30MUnattached29:5128:1829.7 
22036:04     Wendy Oldham PBV55WPlymstock RR35:5135:5134.5 
22136:11     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22236:11     David Greenwood S30MUnattached    
22336:23     Danielle Green U20WUnattached    
22436:48     Matthew Rich U11MUnattached    
22536:49     Paul Cook V35MUnattached    
22637:05     Susan Rich V40WUnattached    
22737:10     Lauren Trevaskis U11WUnattached    
22837:11     Graham Trevaskis V40MUnattached    
22937:12     Carol Freer  V50WStorm Plymouth32:2032:2028.0 
23037:12     Kathleen Brown PBV35WStorm Plymouth37:1237:1236.0 
23137:13     Ruby Chapman U15WUnattached    
23237:14     Robert Chapman V40MUnattached    
23337:16     Vicky Cook V35WUnattached    
23437:40     Natalie Harrison V50WUnattached    
23538:45     Kathryn Weaver-Gore  V55WPlymouth Musketeers33:4431:0931.6 
23638:55     Amelia Berry U11WUnattached    
23738:59     Nicola Berry PBS30WStorm Plymouth38:5938:5936.0 
23839:10     Sue Gradon PBV45WStorm Plymouth39:1039:1035.7 
23939:27     Marie Price S30WUnattached    
24039:28     Nicholas Bunt S25MUnattached    
24139:35     Katie Lai S30WUnattached    
24239:37     Natalie Wooldridge PBS30WStorm Plymouth39:3739:3736.0 
24340:26     Emma Foster PBV35WStorm Plymouth40:2640:2636.0 
24440:29     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24540:33     Daniel Hardman S20MUnattached    
24640:34     Yasmin Simmonds V45WUnattached    
24741:07     Veronika Williams S30WUnattached    
24841:22     Owen Fifield U11MUnattached    
24941:38     Tyler Brenton U11MUnattached    
25041:44     Craig Brenton S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2