Tim Wealthall Miles & Richard Belton 5000m External Results
Nottingham
28 Jul 16
Mile 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mile SX A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.4Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:54.203:52.02-6.4 
24:02.4Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni4:02.44:02.0-2.3 
34:03.1Cameron Boyek SBSENMShildon/Central4:03.14:00.23-4.4 
44:16.3Jack Crabtree SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.34:09.553.4 
54:18.4Alastair Watson PBV35MNotts/Hermitage4:18.44:18.4-5.0 
64:22.2Linton Taylor SBU23MNewark AC/Leeds Uni4:22.24:13.51-5.8 
74:23.4Paddy Clark PBU23MNotts/Birmingham Uni4:23.44:23.42.7 
-DNFRobert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni 4:27.2-1.1 
Mile SX B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.1Jamie Fletcher PBSENMNotts4:40.14:40.1-1.4 
24:43.1James Moroney PBV35MNotts4:43.14:43.13.3 
34:48.5Jason Williams PBV40MHermitage4:48.54:48.50.7 
44:51.4Laura Jane Smith PBSENWNotts4:51.44:51.41.8 
54:53.5Miles Clisham PBU17MCoventry4:53.54:35.5-3.6 
65:04.7Gavin McDermott SBV45MHermitage5:04.74:55.8-0.3 
75:05.7James Wardle PBU13MRushcliffe5:05.24:32.4-3.1 
85:10.1Robert Fox  V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters5:08.844:59.38.9 
95:10.6Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood5:10.65:10.64.6 
105:22.1Matthew Dumelow PBSENMHermitage5:22.15:22.14.8 
115:24.6Lauren McNeil PBU15WNotts5:24.65:24.61.8 
-DNFDavid Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters 4:59.56.3 
Mile SX C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.7Alfie Lowe PBU20MLeicester5:10.75:10.719.1 
25:15.7John Angell SENMUnattached    
35:17.1Jamie Hutchinson PBV40MNotts5:17.15:17.14.9 
45:17.9Finlay Hutchinson SBU13MNotts5:17.94:32.0-3.6 
55:20.1Henry Cullen PBU13MDoncaster5:20.14:26.77-2.4 
65:52.9Kevin Pye SBV55MCharnwood/Midland Masters5:52.95:25.856.6 
75:53.0Peter Eckersley  V55MBRAT5:44.45:44.48.5 
85:53.9Andy Fairbrother PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew5:53.95:53.914.3 
Mile SX D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.3Toby Hullis PBU15MRushcliffe5:33.35:33.322.3 
25:33.7Jon Hullis SBV40MRushcliffe5:33.75:31.311.8 
35:34.8Charlie Norman SBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield5:34.84:52.24.4 
45:41.1Jonathan Maston PBV45MRushcliffe5:41.15:41.18.9 
55:44.0Richard Morris PBV35MRedhill RR5:44.05:44.08.3 
65:48.6Joe Cartwright PBU17MNotts5:48.65:16.78.8 
75:49.1Charlie Pearce SBV40MBeeston5:49.15:40.787.0 
85:49.8Megan Clarke PBU20WNotts5:49.85:49.818.8 
95:58.6Emma Williams PBU17WNotts5:58.65:43.058.9 
106:01.4Amelia Gould PBU15WNotts6:01.46:01.422.2 
116:02.7Samantha Garside PBV35WNotts6:02.76:02.714.0 
126:08.5Ella Hawse PBU15WMablethorpe6:08.56:08.532.7 
136:11.7Victor Shirley SBV70MNorthern Masters6:11.76:03.011.3 
146:19.6Sheryl Hawse SBV35WMablethorpe6:19.65:58.820.8 
156:32.1Hugo Cullen SBU11MDoncaster6:32.16:09.9916.0 
167:02.2Barrie Roberts SBV70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters7:02.26:11.1421.5 
Mile SX E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:02.8Stuart Robinson SENMUnattached    
26:11.3Emily Barratt PBU15WGrimsby6:11.36:11.320.0 
36:50.7Daniel Birley SBU11MNotts6:50.76:01.28.2 
46:51.3Sarah Maston SBU15WRushcliffe6:51.36:42.316.6 
56:52.8Melanie Mcneil PBV40WUnattached6:52.86:52.840.8 
67:05.5Luke Hullis PBU11MRushcliffe7:05.57:05.527.4 
77:23.3Ian Gray SBV70MNorthern Masters7:23.37:11.319.6 
87:35.4Jennie Hullis V45WUnattached    
97:37.8Stuart Gregory SBSENMDesford7:37.87:22.6832.3 
107:52.7Linda Pullen PBV55WBarrow Runners7:52.77:52.722.9 
117:54.7Eleanor Robinson V35WUnattached    
128:07.8Friedel Plant PBV70WHolme Pierrepont8:07.88:07.827.2 
139:04.2Roger Pullen PBV60MTeam Anstey9:04.29:04.231.4 
 
5000 SX A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:29.0Robert Keal  V40MNotts15:19.5715:04.812.8 
215:30.7Alfie Thompson  U20MLeicester15:27.6715:27.6718.6 
315:46.9Mark Powell SBV35MLeicester15:46.914:47.35-0.9 
415:48.4Katrina Wootton SBSENWCoventry/Coventry Uni15:48.415:27.610.4 
515:51.9Matthew Bickerstaff  SENMHeanor15:38.2615:38.267.7 
616:16.5Stephen Long PBV35MNotts16:16.516:16.50.1 
716:22.5James Berehowskyj PBSENMCity of Norwich16:22.516:22.59.5 
816:27.9Ben Jones SBSENMCoventry/Wirral16:27.914:14.615.0 
916:39.5Gavin McDermott SBV45MHermitage16:39.516:13.16-0.3 
1016:42.5George Gay  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni16:38.315:35.30.9 
1116:48.5Luke Wigman PBSENMSutton-in-Ashfield16:48.516:48.513.4 
1216:51.3Lucy Crookes  SENWLeeds City16:30.6816:21.102.4 
1316:52.7John Muddeman SBSENMLeamington/Notts16:52.715:52.0-0.4 
1417:05.0Robert Hawse  V35MMablethorpe/Northern Masters16:52.116:52.18.1 
1517:09.3Alfie Bentley  SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni17:05.717:05.74.8 
1617:57.0Christopher Baxter SBSENMBadgers17:57.016:58.03-0.7 
1718:00.9Anne Holyland  V35WWreake Runners17:30.3917:30.3912.4 
-DNFJuliet Potter  SENWCharnwood16:35.6015:57.40.5 
5000 SX B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07.2Adam Ward PBU20MNotts17:07.217:07.25.6 
218:27.2Darren Wilson PBV40MHermitage18:27.218:27.211.5 
318:39.7Stuart Hancock SBV50MHermitage18:39.717:55.16.8 
418:42.5Martyn Gibbons SBSENMNotts/Poole AC18:42.518:18.8213.4 
518:56.8Chrstopher Ward V50MUnattached    
618:58.6Benjamin Abbott SBU23MNotts/Essex Uni18:58.617:39.95.4 
719:19.1Jamie Knighton SENMUnattached    
819:23.5Georgina Weston PBU23WNotts19:23.519:23.51.7 
919:27.8Andy Fairbrother PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew19:27.819:27.814.3 
1019:52.3Stephen Davies SBV55MMansfield19:52.317:28.012.0 
1120:40.8Peter Eckersley SBV55MBRAT20:40.819:55.48.5 
1221:42.6Stuart Robinson SENMUnattached    
-DNFHannah Robinson  U23WNotts  1.2 
-DNFHarriet Buswell  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni17:51.2617:34.229.1