North West Road Relays External Results
Delamere
10 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZRDL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:42Zak Miller U20MTrafford16.7 
221:48Patrick Dever U20MPreston/Loughborough Students-6.7 
322:12John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-0.1 
422:17Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.9 
522:22Callum McCormick U20MLeigh/Birmingham Uni16.9 
622:26Gareth Raven V40MSale Harriers Manchester-1.0 
722:29Chris Fell V40MRossendale7.2 
822:43Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane0.0 
922:50Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR/Barlick FR-1.5 
1022:52Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal6.9 
1122:56Nathan Townsend U20MTrafford17.0 
1223:00Ryan Moore U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.4 
1323:07Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-2.9 
1423:28Zac Howe U23MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni7.6 
1523:29Richard McgeachiSENMHalton & Frodsham Harriers  
1623:34Chris FanceSENMWarrington  
1723:37Michael Berks SENMAltrincham4.9 
1823:40Charla Kedir Hassen U23MLiverpool H/Ethiopia24.2 
1923:55Matthew Crehan SENMSt. Helens Sutton-4.6 
2023:56Mark Wynne V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.9 
2123:58Peter Speake V40MWilmslow-1.9 
2224:06Benjamin Coop SENMBury-3.7 
2324:09Billy McCartney V40MSalford H0.7 
2424:14Colin Thompson V35MHelsby RC1.7 
2524:17Ciaran Walsh SENMSouthport Waterloo/Keele Uni12.8 
2624:28Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside16.8 
2724:36Thomas Mills SENMWarrington AC22.8 
2824:39Phil Leybourne V45MSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.7 
2924:49Jonathon Smith SENMLymm0.4 
3025:00Christopher Mccarthy SENMLytham St. Annes1.7 
3125:08George Thompson SENMVale Royal8.0 
3225:11Francois RaffertSENMSouthport Waterloo Ac  
3325:16Brian Fogarty SENMBlackburn3.0 
3425:22Andrew Grimshaw V35MPreston5.5 
3525:23Tom Clarke U20MLiverpool H12.1 
3625:24Matthew Barnes U20MPendle25.2 
3725:28Matthew Smith V40MSouth Cheshire5.5 
3825:30Lee Ward V40MLiverpool RC21.3 
3925:30Dave Alderson V40MChorlton9.6 
4025:31Conrad McKee V40MBlackburn15.9 
4125:37Simon Antony Denye V40MWesham/Lytham St. Annes5.3 
4226:02Mark Davies V35MWest Cheshire5.1 
4326:07Richard Smith SENMLeigh4.8 
4426:15Peter Fairclough SENMSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton5.2 
4526:24Elton Davies V40MSale Harriers Manchester5.6 
4626:29Stephen DoyleSENMKnowsley Harriers  
4726:43Charlie Foster V45MSalford H7.8 
4826:44Ian Roberts SENMRochdale H11.6 
4826:44Steven Caldwell SENMVale Royal16.7 
5026:45Andrew Carter V45MWest Cheshire5.8 
5126:47Colin Dobbs V40MPenny Lane8.2 
5226:49James Perry V35MMacclesfield3.2 
5326:50Billy Merritt V50MKnowsley17.7 
5426:53Roger Preece V50MAltrincham10.1 
5526:55Greg Callaghan V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4.4 
5626:57Allan McCormick V35MWilmslow5.6 
5727:19Peter Lloyd V45MSouth Cheshire7.7 
5827:20Ian DaleSENMRoyton Road Runners  
5927:44Stephen Bonsu V35MPreston29.7 
6027:46Ian Costello V45MSt. Helens Sutton11.5 
6127:48Jake Goodwin U20MLiverpool H18.0 
6227:51Michael Waring V45MChester TC5.5 
6328:01Darren Tremble SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/RAF TC7.0 
6428:05Steven Gore V35MWesham7.8 
6528:16Damien Jones SENMSale Harriers Manchester10.8 
6628:24Marc Bradford V35MMacclesfield16.9 
6728:28David Ellis V35MRoyton8.8 
6828:45Gary O'connorSENMHelsby Running Club   
6928:49Simone Capponi V40MPenny Lane14.3 
7028:54Jeremy Cosway SENMSalford H10.3 
7130:03Nigel Grant V50MPenny Lane9.3 
7230:24Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes17.3 
7330:26John Moulds V50MVale Royal12.4 
7430:29Robert Andrew V35MRossendale21.8 
7530:38Deepak Aggarwal V45MChorlton11.7 
7630:42Carl SmethurstSENMLymm Runners   
7730:52Nigel Foo V45MPenny Lane14.4 
7830:56Ed Fazakerley V45MManchester H2.7 
7931:07Phil GillardSENMHelsby Running Club  
8031:32Jason Keast V45MRoyton14.9 
8132:00Garry BowerSENMRoyton Road Runners   
8232:52Sean FarrellySENMWarrington Road Runners  
8333:20Ben Wrigley V35MWesham20.4 
8433:25Anthony Payne V55MChorlton16.2 
8535:45Dave Taylor V65MChester TC20.0 
ZRDL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:14Ben Johnson SENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston-1.0 
122:14Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa15.4 
322:24David Rigby SENMSalford H0.7 
422:40Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.8 
522:50Richard Burney V40MLiverpool H-0.1 
623:17Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-3.2 
723:19Shaun Chew SENMBarlick FR21.8 
823:20Rob Webb SENMRossendale0.2 
923:21Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.3 
1023:22Stuart Doyle V45MVale Royal0.4 
1123:24Steven Snape SENMSalford H18.7 
1223:25C DurneySENMPreston Harriers  
1323:39Jack Hindle U20MBlackburn1.7 
1423:42Kyle Harrison SENMLiverpool RC3.1 
1523:47Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.4 
1523:47Jacob Brown U20MVale Royal/Loughborough Students0.6 
1724:00Tim Kennedy V35MSale Harriers Manchester5.0 
1824:06Lewis Rooney U20M 10.8 
1924:14Phillip Langan V40MWirral9.0 
2024:15Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-2.4 
2124:29James Ardin V40MBury14.5 
2224:41Richard Smith SENMPreston-0.1 
2224:41Jon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Striders-2.2 
2424:43David Smith V35MLeigh2.3 
2424:43Curtis Robb V40MLiverpool H32.2 
2624:49Jonathon Bride U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.0 
2724:50Jack Green SENMWarrington AC1.3 
2824:51Adrian Roach V40MLiverpool H0.8 
2925:01Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Sheffield & Dearne/Aldershot, Farnh2.0 
3025:04Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane1.4 
3125:33Andrew WhittinghSENMWilmslow Running Club   
3225:50Andrew Wilson V45MSt. Helens Sutton5.3 
3325:52Nathan Williams U20MVale Royal/Bristol Uni-2.5 
3425:56Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn6.6 
3525:57Ross McKelvie SENMLytham St. Annes-1.5 
3626:11Adrian H Fuller V40MAltrincham19.2 
3726:17James Ashford SENMChorlton10.0 
3826:20John Halson V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11.0 
3926:31Thomas Marchant U20MPendle5.8 
4026:47Mitchell Hawkins V35MLiverpool H19.5 
4126:48Lee Barlow V40MWesham4.6 
4226:48Nick Jackson V45MWilmslow7.4 
4326:53Andrew Clague V45MWest Cheshire3.6 
4426:54Russell Gibbons U23MSouth Cheshire4.6 
4526:56Craig Bradbury V40MSale Harriers Manchester3.4 
4626:58Ian Crispin SENMPenny Lane6.3 
4727:31John Indricks V40MLeigh11.7 
4827:34Steve Myerscough V40MWesham5.1 
4827:34Ian RutherfordSENMHelsby Running Club  
5027:37Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton2.5 
5127:51Nickie Haywood V35MVale Royal19.1 
5227:54Michael Fleming V35MRoyton2.5 
5328:09Neil Hey V50MMacclesfield4.0 
5328:09Steve Crowe SENMSouth Cheshire1.4 
5528:18James Morgan SENMChester TC13.1 
5628:25Francis Pyatt V35MMacclesfield16.3 
5728:37Ian Jameson V40MChorlton11.4 
5828:55Andrew Simm SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.1 
5828:55Peter Fell SENMRossendale24.9 
6029:15Ian Hamling V35MHelsby RC10.0 
6129:16Ian Edge V50MWarrington RR14.4 
6229:18John Jensen V35MPenny Lane11.5 
6329:23Jim Dawson V50MLymm11.5 
6329:23Mathew RimmingtoSENMSpectrum Striders   
6529:40Matt Larkin V40MHalton & Frodsham5.6 
6630:11Rob Marsden SENMRoyton8.0 
6730:15Jamesdavid JonesSENMHelsby Running Club  
6830:18Gavin MeliaSENMPenny Lane Striders  
6930:22Nick Barton V40MRochdale H21.2 
7030:31James Malone SENMPenny Lane18.7 
7130:40Steven Gavin V45MSale Harriers Manchester12.1 
7231:00Alan Appleby V65MPreston16.2 
7331:05Geoff Fawkes V45MVale Royal12.3 
7431:29Richard Storey V45MLytham St. Annes18.1 
7531:43Michael ConnorSENMKnowsley Harriers   
7632:03Ian Roberts V40MSt. Helens Sutton10.3 
7732:11Kenny Begley V50MWest Cheshire/Chester TC23.9 
7832:36Jamie Barry V45MChorlton8.8 
7932:40Andrew Skett V60MLymm19.2 
8033:50Sean Cordell V45MSalford H17.0 
8134:48Simon Young V65MWesham18.0 
8236:22Kevin KennedySENMRoyton Road Runners   
ZRDL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:00Nick Jones V40MWarrington AC9.1 
223:01Jake Lonsdale U20MPreston-2.9 
323:03James McNally SENMLiverpool H14.8 
423:27Paul Green V40MSale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire5.8 
523:40Matthew Sutton U20MTrafford1.5 
623:43Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale3.5 
723:54Christopher Tully V35MSalford H-0.1 
823:59Lee Parrington V35MBarlick FR-0.7 
924:04James Loftus U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni25.5 
1024:06Thomas Kneller U23MLeigh12.7 
1124:13Martin ConroySENMLeigh Harriers & Ac  
1224:14Matt Rowlinson U20MVale Royal0.5 
1324:19David Hamilton V45MSouthport Waterloo0.1 
1424:23Oliver Williams U23MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni1.4 
1524:24Alex McBain U20MWirral19.0 
1624:35Ian Moran V35MLiverpool H17.3 
1724:57Tommi Baker SENMSalford H3.4 
1824:57Andrew Buttery V45MBlackburn12.1 
1925:00Tom Michaelson SENMKnowsley25.7 
2025:01Thomas Blaney SENMBlackburn0.5 
2125:04Fraser Macdonald Oulds SENMChorlton-1.7 
2225:17Steven Anders V35MSt. Helens Sutton2.6 
2325:30Luke Harreld SENMBury-1.8 
2425:31Ben Greenwood SENMMacclesfield2.8 
2525:55Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.0 
2625:56James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC-0.3 
2725:59James Marchant U20MPendle/Loughborough Students11.3 
2826:07Stephen Buckle V40MChester TC9.5 
2926:08Dale Higham V35MLiverpool H6.0 
3026:09Karl Lee SENMAltrincham4.0 
3126:21Graham MacNeil V50MWilmslow24.8 
3226:22Seamus Bradbury U20MTrafford14.2 
3326:23Ugis DatavsSENMWesham Road Runners & Ac   
3426:31Trevor Morris V50MWilmslow9.1 
3526:36Neil McDonald V45MPreston7.4 
3626:42Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes6.8 
3726:44Paul Stephens SENMSalford H3.5 
3827:10Terry Mitchell V35MKnowsley6.7 
3927:16Mike PickeringSENMRoyton Road Runners  
4027:19Tom Armstrong V35MVale Royal6.5 
4127:23Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-0.8 
4227:36Matthew Goddard SENMSouthport Waterloo28.4 
4227:36Robert Garth SENMPenny Lane9.0 
4427:48Andrew TwissSENMSouth Cheshire Harriers  
4527:57Barry Graney V45MSt. Helens Sutton8.2 
4628:07Ben CostelloSENMBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
4728:12Phil Tomkinson SENMHelsby RC1.6 
4828:13Christian Woods U20MLiverpool H7.5 
4928:32Aidan Raftery V55MSale Harriers Manchester8.6 
5028:42Danny Gilbody SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.1 
5128:47Richard Murray V50MVale Royal4.5 
5228:51Richard FiddlingSENMRoyton Road Runners   
5329:07Phil Macklin V40MPenny Lane9.1 
5329:07Graham Harrison V55MAltrincham7.8 
5529:15Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane17.0 
5629:50Kenny ForsterSENMSpectrum Striders   
5729:51Ivor Twiss V60MSouth Cheshire9.6 
5830:00Mark Walker V45MRochdale H13.4 
5830:00Mark Riley SENMSt. Helens Striders/St Helens Tri7.8 
6030:01Matthew Evans V35MHalton & Frodsham49.3 
6130:11Frank Cordingley V55MSale Harriers Manchester11.1 
6230:17Nick Hume V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde11.2 
6330:22Bob Benson V60MWest Cheshire17.8 
6430:32Russ Platt V50MWarrington RR10.4 
6530:56Keith Raymond Mulholland V50MMacclesfield11.3 
6630:59Roy GaskillSENMHelsby Running Club   
6630:59Stephen RadcliffSENMRossendale Harriers & Ac   
6831:40Ross Giles V35MChorlton11.8 
6931:44James Gray V35MHelsby RC32.4 
7031:55Mark HamillSENMLymm Runners  
7132:38Steve Collier V55MVale Royal13.8 
7233:32Richard StaffordSENMPenny Lane Striders  
7333:51Roland Bowness V70MSalford H23.4 
7434:06Stephen RogowskySENMRoyton Road Runners   
7534:16Iain Wood V55MChester TC13.2 
7634:47Jose Perez V45MLymm10.6 
7734:56Alan Taylor V45MWesham32.6 
7836:57Greg Oulton V45MLytham St. Annes18.1 
7938:50Paul Carter V45MWesham20.4 
ZRDL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:37David Mulvee SENMHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo5.7 
222:45Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru1.9 
322:48Matthew Sheen U20MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni11.8 
423:16Thomas Rogerson U20MLiverpool H-4.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5