North Midlands League External Results
Kettering
12 Nov 16
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
16:58     Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts3.1 
27:04     Toby OnandyU11MOWLS  
37:09     Jack Stretton U13MLeicester0.8 
47:19     Lucas ReedU11M   
57:23     Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.5 
67:25     Adam HolanU11MOWLS  
77:28     Kye Clarke-Myers U11MSaffron AC19.2 
87:33     Hal Eastwood U11MHarborough5.0 
97:34     Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11MCharnwood AC  
107:35     James Rouse U11MDerby5.0 
117:35     Morgan CockellU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
127:35     Bobby Oldham U11MAmber Valley & Erewash26.8 
137:39     Jack Haunch U13MNene Valley6.0 
147:40     Danny-Ray Murdey U11MLeicester13.3 
157:42     Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester18.2 
167:44     Jack BullU11MNene Valley  
177:45     Zachary Seaton U11MSaffron AC30.5 
187:46     Fred SandersU11MOWLS  
197:52     Ryan Morris U11MSaffron AC25.7 
207:52     Wilf Birch U13MOwls Leicester27.8 
217:54     Dylan WhiteU11M   
227:58     Killen GyellU11MSaffron AC  
237:59     Stanley LoweU11MDerby  
248:03     Thomas RousseU11MDerby  
258:05     Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby9.1 
268:06     Thomas Holford U11MDerby14.1 
278:07     Thomas MarshallU11MOWLS  
288:09     Kyle WarnerU11MNene Valley  
298:11     Joshua SmithU11MNene Valley  
308:14     Kai BolsoverU11MSaffron AC  
318:17     Theo Crick U11MKettering20.8 
328:19     Conor WilliamsonU11MOWLS  
338:24     Xavier Morgan U11MHigh Peak AC14.3 
348:25     Harry ChadwickU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
358:26     Toby BushU11MNene Valley  
368:27     Harrison TaylorU11MSaffron AC  
378:28     Morgan SwannU11MNene Valley  
388:30     Ellis WattsU11M   
398:32     Jolly HenningtonU11MSaffron AC  
408:33     Sam HonfordU11MDerby  
418:40     Warren Cross U11MNotts11.1 
428:45     Isaac FordU11MOWLS  
438:50     Samuel McHillU11MHigh Peak AC  
448:51     Joshua Pegg U11MSaffron AC10.2 
458:59     Raiden RamseyU11M   
469:03     Ben HigginbottamU11MOWLS  
479:15     William Stevens U11MDerby36.0 
489:24     Cian HolmesU11MLeicester Cori  
499:40     Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley21.5 
509:43     Arthur BealeU11MOWLS  
519:59     Joshua McAndrewU11M   
5210:10     Unknown RunnerU11M   
2KXC U11W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
17:22     Harriett Round U11WKettering9.3 
27:37     Lexi Wilkinson U11WCorby7.5 
37:41     Poppy Adkin U11WSaffron AC6.2 
47:48     Alice Tolley U11WHigh Peak AC6.4 
57:52     Sarah Bourne U13WDerby5.3 
68:00     Sophie WellsU11WOWLS  
78:04     Norah Brill U11WNene Valley18.2 
88:04     Sofia Barrett U11WCorby6.6 
98:06     Mya Turner U11WAmber Valley & Erewash13.4 
108:08     Lilley Mccann U13WNene Valley35.2 
118:09     Olivia Green U13WRushcliffe22.8 
128:13     Betty Cresswell U11WDerby9.8 
138:16     Mia Franco U11WAmber Valley & Erewash14.8 
148:22     Evie Hemmings U11WNene Valley9.2 
158:27     Isabella Rouse U11WShelton14.1 
168:30     Mya Acharya U11WSaffron AC11.6 
178:31     Beth Hamilton U11WMansfield5.1 
188:35     Grace Stretton U11WLeicester13.5 
198:36     Zoe Morgan-Williams U13WHarborough21.3 
208:36     Pheobe HarrisU11WDerby  
218:37     Keira Potter U11WCorby31.8 
228:40     Eve Rowley U11WSaffron AC7.3 
238:40     Cecillia SmythU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
248:45     Lucy DonagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
258:45     Zennor Coombs U11WCorby12.0 
268:45     Megan Joyce U11WAmber Valley & Erewash14.2 
278:45     Elisa Mayes U11WCorby14.6 
288:45     Ruby McLeod U11WKettering13.8 
299:11     Sohnam BanningU11WSaffron AC  
309:12     Lola Jamieson U11WDerby16.4 
319:21     Anna DouglasU11WOWLS  
329:24     Freya Hatcher U11WHigh Peak AC36.0 
339:28     Romy Jamieson U11WDerby19.5 
349:40     Ellie WarboydU11WKettering  
359:55     Jasmine Anderson U11WKettering31.4 
3610:08     Brooke TaylorU11WSaffron AC  
3710:28     Flo SmithU11WHarborough  
3810:33     Niamh Sinnott U11WKettering19.6 
3910:48     Pheobe UnknownU11WOWLS  
4011:12     Lottie UnknownU11WOWLS  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:44     Joseph Currie U13MChesterfield2.9 
212:56     Jack Davies U13MDerby-0.7 
313:00     James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-1.0 
413:10     Patrick WalshU13MDerby  
513:12     Sonny Johnson U13MDerby  
613:31     William O'SullivanU13MDerby  
713:32     Finlay Hutchinson U13MNotts-1.5 
813:32     Ernie CresswellU13MDerby  
913:53     Dylan John Hughes U13M4Life Tri18.4 
1014:10     Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC1.7 
1114:13     Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield-0.9 
1214:21     Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC6.2 
1314:23     Joshua Geddes U13MKettering4.8 
1414:24     Josh BeddesU13MKettering  
1514:25     Jacob Bush U13MNene Valley17.0 
1614:25     Brandon Raulia U13MKettering12.6 
1714:27     Billy Wallbank U13MHeanor15.6 
1814:35     Hugo BrillU13MNene Valley  
1914:36     Ryan Raulia U13MKettering5.5 
2014:40     Kian Traynor U13MSaffron AC20.5 
2114:49     Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley20.7 
2214:50     Joseph Reindel U13MNene Valley2.4 
2315:00     Alfie Frayne U13MKettering13.5 
2415:13     Freddie House U13MNene Valley15.5 
2515:23     Gregor MclinU13MHigh Peak AC  
2615:25     Joel McGraw U13MAmber Valley & Erewash1.6 
2715:30     Harry CockingsU13MChesterfield  
2815:30     Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby9.0 
2915:40     Kian AndrewsU13MDerby  
3015:50     Adam Jawad U13MKettering11.3 
3116:05     Joshua Clutton U13MKettering2.1 
3216:43     Noah SmithU13MHarborough  
3316:53     Connor Chadwick U13MAmber Valley & Erewash6.7 
3416:58     Charlie HayesU13MDerby  
3517:08     Josh UnknownU13MOWLS  
3617:24     William West U13MKettering34.5 
3717:25     James ReveahillU13MOWLS  
3817:28     Harry Clark U13MKettering36.0 
3917:32     Finlay BryanU13MHeanor  
4018:58     Dan Galpin U13MBourne11.2 
4119:02     Daniel Short U13MKettering36.0 
3KXC U15W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:58     Elsbeth Grant U15WMatlock6.4 
213:10     Molly Hudson U15WDerby3.7 
313:29     Maya Todd McIntyre U15WRushcliffe2.7 
413:51     Lauren McNeil U15WNotts2.7 
514:01     Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley5.2 
614:20     Louise Cocking U15WChesterfield5.5 
714:22     Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe7.0 
814:24     Amber Park U15WNene Valley7.1 
914:25     Taya Joslin U15WAmber Valley & Erewash18.4 
1014:29     Grace SmithU15WLeiester Coritanian  
1114:32     Sosseh O’Brien U15WHigh Peak AC11.0 
1214:37     Esme Moss U15WAmber Valley & Erewash19.2 
1314:43     Ava Remzi U15WNotts12.8 
1414:45     Abbie Darnell U15WChesterfield25.0 
1514:47     Olivia Mead U15WNene Valley/Ramsey7.5 
1615:06     Amelia Gould U15WNotts19.4 
1715:21     Yasmin Nutt U15WNotts10.5 
1815:28     Tilly Owens U15WNewark AC13.4 
1915:30     Katie Porter U15WNene Valley24.2 
2015:45     Abigail Green U15WRushcliffe20.6 
2116:02     Unknown RunnerU15W   
2216:11     Lauren Owens U15WNewark AC17.5 
2317:06     Unknown RunnerU15W   
2417:36     Iona Bebb U15WCorby17.1 
2517:42     Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe14.7 
2617:48     Charlotte Sweetmore U15WHigh Peak AC25.2 
2718:14     Unknown RunnerU15W   
2818:19     Sasha Scragg U15WHigh Peak AC36.0 
2918:37     Trinity Coombs U15WCorby21.6 
3018:41     Rebecca Hattersley U15WChesterfield21.0 
3118:56     Natalia Gawronski U15WNene Valley27.5 
3219:48     Lauren DouglasU15WOWLS  
3KXC U13W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:39     Imogen Dee U13WCorby6.6 
212:47     Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC4.6 
312:49     Mia Brockway U13WKettering22.7 
412:57     Freya Batkin U13WKettering8.9 
513:03     Lottie Hemmings U13WNene Valley10.1 
613:05     Izzie Smith U13WSaffron AC31.1 
713:06     Valentina Costa U13WDerby5.1 
813:44     Poppy Mead U13WDerby8.1 
913:45     Hannah Smith U13WHarborough10.6 
1014:06     Jay-Leigh McAllister U13WCorby24.4 
1114:07     Annie Beckwith U13WCorby13.3 
1214:09     Florence Hagger U13WSaffron AC19.7 
1314:14     Jamie-Lee TaylorU13WHigh Peak AC  
1414:15     Amelie Gilchrist U13WDerby20.2 
1514:19     Rohan Finch U13WHarborough29.9 
1614:20     Casey Seymour U13WCorby23.1 
1714:21     Alicja Gawronski U13WNene Valley26.8 
1814:22     Sophie Reeves U13WNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs15.1 
1914:28     Elisha FoordU13WNene Valley  
2014:31     Josie Knight U13WNene Valley9.6 
2114:33     Millie Weller U13WNene Valley28.8 
2214:44     Poppy Blake U13WNene Valley33.0 
2314:44     Isa MurdeyU13WSaffron  
2414:56     Jorja Hall U13WDerby27.7 
2514:58     Mara Juric U13WRushcliffe26.5 
2615:08     S MaxwellU13WKettering  
2715:14     P TompsonU13WKettering  
2815:52     Alexa Boole U13WNene Valley12.6 
2915:54     Mia-Lilly Channell U13WLeicester33.4 
3016:23     Francesca Howett U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.0 
3117:03     Nataliya KarepchemskaU13WCorby AC  
3217:05     Beth McMillanU13WNene Valley  
3317:26     Imogen Nix U13WKettering32.0 
3417:38     Laoise Davis U13WHeanor35.3 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
118:28     Thomas Wright U15MDerby12.4 
218:42     Dan Brown U15MChesterfield15.3 
318:49     Unknown RunnerU15M   
418:55     Jake Martin U15MDerby5.1 
518:57     Ethan Barr U15MDerby8.0 
619:09     Jude Bush U15MDerby0.0 
719:18     Ewan Spencer U15MChesterfield-2.1 
819:19     Tom Spencer U15MChesterfield-0.1 
919:29     Luca Mayes U15MCorby1.1 
1019:38     Sam Marsh U15MHeanor-1.0 
1119:54     Fran Highton-DurrantU15MAmber Valley  
1320:15     Morgan Potter U15MCorby7.3 
1420:29     Matthew Church U15MNene Valley7.7 
1520:43     Sam Garner U15MNene Valley3.5 
1620:54     Sam Glossop U15MDerby13.6 
1721:03     Ollie HolfordU15MDerby  
1821:11     Ewan Carson U15MDerby9.7 
1921:15     Harvey HannockU15MNene Valley  
2021:23     Odhran HolmesU15MLeicester Coritanians  
2121:30     Ben McCann U15MNene Valley21.1 
2221:37     Charlie WenskiU15MMatlock AC  
2321:41     Charlie Combey U15MSaffron AC3.6 
2421:46     Dan LawrenceU15MNene Valley  
2521:53     Myles O'Hanlon U15MHeanor15.6 
2622:08     Unknown RunnerU15M   
2722:11     Harley Beech-McPhilpinU15MNotts AC  
2822:17     Unknown RunnerU15M   
2922:36     Sam Haste U15MDerby14.5 
3022:51     Joshua Goodwin U15MNene Valley10.3 
3122:52     Kyle Rowley U15MHeanor16.6 
3223:10     Unknown RunnerU15M   
3323:35     Jake Lawson U15MCorby21.0 
3424:27     Nathan SmithU15MNene Valley  
3526:00     Unknown RunnerU15M   
3626:50     Unknown RunnerU15M   
12TBC     Oscar Cousins U15MChesterfield-0.8 
5KXC U17W
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
120:29     Amber Owens U17WNewark AC6.4 
220:45     Megan Ellison U17WNene Valley9.9 
320:46     Amber Scott U17WRetford5.0 
421:26     Mollie Scott U17WRetford5.3 
521:36     Tamsin McGraw U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2.5 
621:43     Ella Ingram U17WDerby25.7 
721:44     Lucy Berwick U17WAmber Valley & Erewash18.3 
821:48     Eloise Coombs U17WCorby10.9 
921:59     Isabelle SpindleyU17WNene Valley  
1022:00     Josie Fortune U17WNene Valley13.4 
1122:00     Neve Hattee U17WCorby21.4 
1222:27     Mollie O'Hanlon U17WHeanor8.5 
1322:38     Unknown RunnerU17W   
1422:52     Ellie Piccaver U17WNene Valley12.4 
1522:55     Emily Deeming U17WAmber Valley & Erewash24.0 
Page: 1 2 3