North Midlands League External Results
Kettering
12 Nov 16
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:58Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts2.2 
27:04Toby OnandyU11MOWLS  
37:09Jack Stretton U13MLeicester0.7 
47:19Lucas ReedU11M   
57:23Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.4 
67:25Adam HolanU11MOWLS  
77:28Kye Clarke-Myers U11MSaffron AC19.2 
87:33Hal Eastwood U11MHarborough5.3 
97:34Charlie Coleson-ShieldsU11MCharnwood AC  
107:35James Rouse U11MDerby5.6 
117:35Morgan CockellU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
127:35Bobby Oldham U11MAmber Valley & Erewash28.0 
137:39Jack Haunch U13MNene Valley6.8 
147:40Danny-Ray Murdey U11MLeicester13.6 
157:42Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester18.8 
167:44Jack BullU11MNene Valley  
177:45Zachary Seaton U11MSaffron AC32.6 
187:46Fred SandersU11MOWLS  
197:52Ryan Morris U11MSaffron AC27.3 
207:52Wilf Birch U13MOwls Leicester30.8 
217:54Dylan WhiteU11M   
227:58Killen GyellU11MSaffron AC  
237:59Stanley LoweU11MDerby  
248:03Thomas RousseU11MDerby  
258:05Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby8.9 
268:06Thomas Holford U11MDerby14.6 
278:07Thomas MarshallU11MOWLS  
288:09Kyle WarnerU11MNene Valley  
298:11Joshua SmithU11MNene Valley  
308:14Kai BolsoverU11MSaffron AC  
318:17Theo Crick U11MKettering21.2 
328:19Conor WilliamsonU11MOWLS  
338:24Xavier Morgan U11MHigh Peak AC13.9 
348:25Harry ChadwickU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
358:26Toby BushU11MNene Valley  
368:27Harrison TaylorU11MSaffron AC  
378:28Morgan SwannU11MNene Valley  
388:30Ellis WattsU11M   
398:32Jolly HenningtonU11MSaffron AC  
408:33Sam HonfordU11MDerby  
418:40Warren Cross U11MNotts10.7 
428:45Isaac FordU11MOWLS  
438:50Samuel McHillU11MHigh Peak AC  
448:51Joshua Pegg U11MSaffron AC8.6 
458:59Raiden RamseyU11M   
469:03Ben HigginbottamU11MOWLS  
479:15William Stevens U11MDerby40.7 
489:24Cian HolmesU11MLeicester Cori  
499:40Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley22.7 
509:43Arthur BealeU11MOWLS  
519:59Joshua McAndrewU11M   
5210:10Unknown RunnerU11M   
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:22Harriett Round U11WKettering9.7 
27:37Lexi Wilkinson U11WCorby7.5 
37:41Poppy Adkin U11WSaffron AC5.0 
47:48Alice Tolley U11WHigh Peak AC5.3 
57:52Sarah Bourne U13WDerby4.6 
68:00Sophie WellsU11WOWLS  
78:04Norah Brill U11WNene Valley19.1 
88:04Sofia Barrett U11WCorby5.4 
98:06Mya Turner U11WAmber Valley & Erewash13.6 
108:08Lilley Mccann U13WNene Valley42.8 
118:09Olivia Green U13WRushcliffe23.8 
128:13Betty Cresswell U11WDerby9.9 
138:16Mia Franco U11WAmber Valley & Erewash13.8 
148:22Evie Hemmings U11WNene Valley8.0 
158:27Isabella Rouse U11WShelton13.3 
168:30Mya Acharya U11WSaffron AC10.5 
178:31Beth Hamilton U11WMansfield3.3 
188:35Grace Stretton U11WLeicester13.6 
198:36Zoe Morgan-Williams U13WHarborough20.9 
208:36Pheobe HarrisU11WDerby  
218:37Keira Potter U11WCorby32.8 
228:40Eve Rowley U11WSaffron AC7.1 
238:40Cecillia SmythU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
248:45Lucy DonagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
258:45Zennor Coombs U11WCorby11.3 
268:45Megan Joyce U11WAmber Valley & Erewash14.1 
278:45Elisa Mayes U11WCorby14.6 
288:45Ruby McLeod U11WKettering13.6 
299:11Sohnam BanningU11WSaffron AC  
309:12Lola Jamieson U11WDerby15.9 
319:21Anna DouglasU11WOWLS  
329:24Freya Hatcher U11WHigh Peak AC44.9 
339:28Romy Jamieson U11WDerby20.2 
349:40Ellie WarboydU11WKettering  
359:55Jasmine Anderson U11WKettering33.9 
3610:08Brooke TaylorU11WSaffron AC  
3710:28Flo SmithU11WHarborough  
3810:33Niamh Sinnott U11WKettering20.2 
3910:48Pheobe UnknownU11WOWLS  
4011:12Lottie UnknownU11WOWLS  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:44Joseph Currie U13MChesterfield3.0 
212:56Jack Davies U13MDerby-2.3 
313:00James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-1.7 
413:10Patrick WalshU13MDerby  
513:12Sonny Johnson U13MDerby  
613:31William O'SullivanU13MDerby  
713:32Finlay Hutchinson U13MNotts-2.5 
813:32Ernie CresswellU13MDerby  
913:53Dylan John Hughes U13M4Life Tri19.0 
1014:10Ashley Butler U13MSaffron AC2.4 
1114:13Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield-1.4 
1214:21Samuel Wright U13MSaffron AC5.5 
1314:23Joshua Geddes U13MKettering-1.7 
1414:24Josh BeddesU13MKettering  
1514:25Jacob Bush U13MNene Valley18.2 
1614:25Brandon Raulia U13MKettering13.4 
1714:27Billy Wallbank U13MHeanor15.1 
1814:35Hugo BrillU13MNene Valley  
1914:36Ryan Raulia U13MKettering5.7 
2014:40Kian Traynor U13MSaffron AC19.6 
2114:49Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley20.8 
2214:50Joseph Reindel U13MNene Valley1.2 
2315:00Alfie Frayne U13MKettering14.4 
2415:13Freddie House U13MNene Valley16.3 
2515:23Gregor MclinU13MHigh Peak AC  
2615:25Joel McGraw U13MAmber Valley & Erewash1.8 
2715:30Harry CockingsU13MChesterfield  
2815:30Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby9.2 
2915:40Kian AndrewsU13MDerby  
3015:50Adam Jawad U13MKettering12.2 
3116:05Joshua Clutton U13MKettering1.8 
3216:43Noah SmithU13MHarborough  
3316:53Connor Chadwick U13MAmber Valley & Erewash7.4 
3416:58Charlie HayesU13MDerby  
3517:08Josh UnknownU13MOWLS  
3617:24William West U13MKettering36.6 
3717:25James ReveahillU13MOWLS  
3817:28Harry Clark U13MKettering40.4 
3917:32Finlay BryanU13MHeanor  
4018:58Dan Galpin U13MBourne9.7 
4119:02Daniel Short U13MKettering38.7 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:58Elsbeth Grant U15WMatlock3.9 
213:10Molly Hudson U15WDerby3.9 
313:29Maya Todd McIntyre U15WRushcliffe1.5 
413:51Lauren McNeil U15WNotts1.5 
514:01Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley4.9 
614:20Louise Cocking U15WChesterfield5.8 
714:22Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe7.3 
814:24Amber Park U15WNene Valley8.0 
914:25Taya Joslin U15WAmber Valley & Erewash18.8 
1014:29Grace SmithU15WLeiester Coritanian  
1114:32Sosseh O’Brien U15WHigh Peak AC11.8 
1214:37Esme Moss U15WAmber Valley & Erewash19.9 
1314:43Ava Remzi U15WNotts13.4 
1414:45Abbie Darnell U15WChesterfield25.8 
1514:47Olivia Mead U15WNene Valley/Ramsey6.8 
1615:06Amelia Gould U15WNotts20.2 
1715:21Yasmin Nutt U15WNotts7.2 
1815:28Tilly Owens U15WNewark AC14.1 
1915:30Katie Porter U15WNene Valley25.1 
2015:45Abigail Green U15WRushcliffe21.3 
2116:02Unknown RunnerU15W   
2216:11Lauren Owens U15WNewark AC17.9 
2317:06Unknown RunnerU15W   
2417:36Iona Bebb U15WCorby18.0 
2517:42Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe15.2 
2617:48Charlotte Sweetmore U15WHigh Peak AC25.8 
2718:14Unknown RunnerU15W   
2818:19Sasha Scragg U15WHigh Peak AC38.3 
2918:37Trinity Coombs U15WCorby22.3 
3018:41Rebecca Hattersley U15WChesterfield21.9 
3118:56Natalia Gawronski U15WNene Valley28.4 
3219:48Lauren DouglasU15WOWLS  
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:39Imogen Dee U13WCorby7.1 
212:47Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC5.0 
312:49Mia Brockway U13WKettering22.7 
412:57Freya Batkin U13WKettering9.0 
513:03Lottie Hemmings U13WNene Valley10.4 
613:05Izzie Smith U13WSaffron AC30.8 
713:06Valentina Costa U13WDerby4.1 
813:44Poppy Mead U13WDerby8.0 
913:45Hannah Smith U13WHarborough10.7 
1014:06Jay-Leigh McAllister U13WCorby24.6 
1114:07Annie Beckwith U13WCorby14.4 
1214:09Florence Hagger U13WSaffron AC20.2 
1314:14Jamie-Lee TaylorU13WHigh Peak AC  
1414:15Amelie Gilchrist U13WDerby21.8 
1514:19Rohan Finch U13WHarborough33.0 
1614:20Casey Seymour U13WCorby24.6 
1714:21Alicja Gawronski U13WNene Valley27.7 
1814:22Sophie Reeves U13WNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs15.8 
1914:28Elisha FoordU13WNene Valley  
2014:31Josie Knight U13WNene Valley10.2 
2114:33Millie Weller U13WNene Valley28.4 
2214:44Poppy Blake U13WNene Valley34.0 
2314:44Isa MurdeyU13WSaffron  
2414:56Jorja Hall U13WDerby29.2 
2514:58Mara Juric U13WRushcliffe26.9 
2615:08S MaxwellU13WKettering  
2715:14P TompsonU13WKettering  
2815:52Alexa Boole U13WNene Valley13.2 
2915:54Mia-Lilly Channell U13WLeicester33.2 
3016:23Francesca Howett U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.8 
3117:03Nataliya KarepchemskaU13WCorby AC  
3217:05Beth McMillanU13WNene Valley  
3317:26Imogen Nix U13WKettering34.2 
3417:38Laoise Davis U13WHeanor37.2 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:28Thomas Wright U15MDerby13.1 
218:42Dan Brown U15MChesterfield15.7 
318:49Unknown RunnerU15M   
418:55Jake Martin U15MDerby5.8 
518:57Ethan Barr U15MDerby7.6 
619:09Jude Bush U15MDerby1.1 
719:18Ewan Spencer U15MChesterfield-2.2 
819:19Tom Spencer U15MChesterfield-0.7 
919:29Luca Mayes U15MCorby0.6 
1019:38Sam Marsh U15MHeanor-1.0 
1119:54Fran Highton-DurrantU15MAmber Valley  
1320:15Morgan Potter U15MCorby7.8 
1420:29Matthew Church U15MNene Valley8.3 
1520:43Sam Garner U15MNene Valley3.8 
1620:54Sam Glossop U15MDerby11.8 
1721:03Ollie HolfordU15MDerby  
1821:11Ewan Carson U15MDerby9.7 
1921:15Harvey HannockU15MNene Valley  
2021:23Odhran HolmesU15MLeicester Coritanians  
2121:30Ben McCann U15MNene Valley22.0 
2221:37Charlie WenskiU15MMatlock AC  
2321:41Charlie Combey U15MSaffron AC3.0 
2421:46Dan LawrenceU15MNene Valley  
2521:53Myles O'Hanlon U15MHeanor16.2 
2622:08Unknown RunnerU15M   
2722:11Harley Beech-McPhilpinU15MNotts AC  
2822:17Unknown RunnerU15M   
2922:36Sam Haste U15MDerby14.9 
3022:51Joshua Goodwin U15MNene Valley10.5 
3122:52Kyle Rowley U15MHeanor16.5 
3223:10Unknown RunnerU15M   
3323:35Jake Lawson U15MCorby21.9 
3424:27Nathan SmithU15MNene Valley  
3526:00Unknown RunnerU15M   
3626:50Unknown RunnerU15M   
12TBCOscar Cousins U15MChesterfield-2.4 
5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:29Amber Owens U17WNewark AC4.7 
220:45Megan Ellison U17WNene Valley10.9 
320:46Amber Scott U17WRetford5.0 
421:26Mollie Scott U17WRetford5.8 
521:36Tamsin McGraw U17WAmber Valley & Erewash0.2 
621:43Ella Ingram U17WDerby26.1 
721:44Lucy Berwick U17WAmber Valley & Erewash19.0 
821:48Eloise Coombs U17WCorby11.7 
921:59Isabelle SpindleyU17WNene Valley  
1022:00Josie Fortune U17WNene Valley14.0 
1122:00Neve Hattee U17WCorby21.8 
1222:27Mollie O'Hanlon U17WHeanor7.6 
1322:38Unknown RunnerU17W   
1422:52Ellie Piccaver U17WNene Valley13.0 
1522:55Emily Deeming U17WAmber Valley & Erewash24.5 
Page: 1 2 3