North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Ormesby
15 Jan 17
9.8KXC 5.3KXC 4.2KXC 3.3KXC 1.2KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
9.8KXC SM
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
131:58     Dean Newton U23MNew Marske-1.2 
232:27     Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-5.4 
332:37     Russell Best SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni12.2 
432:53     Tristan Learoyd V35MNew Marske2.3 
533:09     Lewis Rodgers SENMLoftus & Whitby-4.1 
633:39     Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-1.1 
734:08     Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-2.6 
834:16     Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H4.7 
934:23     Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland3.0 
1034:39     Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.2 
1134:55     Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.1 
1235:23     Richard Darling V35MHartlepool0.2 
1335:31     James Wilson V35MLoftus & Whitby-0.3 
1435:42     Harry Allan U20MNew Marske-1.9 
1536:20     Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H1.2 
1636:39     Luke Hack U20MRichmond & Zetland2.2 
1736:54     Paul Wilson V40MHartlepool0.9 
1837:20     Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.1 
1937:25     Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool8.6 
2037:37     Michael Major SENMArmy-1.4 
2137:54     James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.4 
2238:10     James Greer U20MRichmond & Zetland16.4 
2338:19     Marc Ellis V40MQuakers2.2 
2438:20     Leo Gillen V35MHartlepool26.3 
2538:23     Dez Fielden V45MAycliffe3.9 
2638:29     Paul Stephenson V45MHartlepool5.0 
2738:35     Adam Mead V40MRedcar0.9 
2838:40     Stephen McDougall U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni11.6 
2938:48     Stefan McLoughlin SENMNorth York Moors6.4 
3038:51     Lee Davies V40MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
3138:53     Brian Martin V60MQuakers4.4 
3239:00     Julian Simpson V40MRichmond & Zetland6.2 
3339:02     Brian Derek Casson V40MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland13.7 
3439:07     Mark Wade SENMAycliffe2.9 
3539:25     Vaughan Godber V45MHartlepool9.8 
3639:26     James Wood U20MDarlington H23.3 
3739:32     Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors6.9 
3839:38     Matthew Frost U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.5 
3939:46     Rob Williamson V50MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets7.1 
4039:51     Steven Smith SENMNorth York Moors9.8 
4139:56     Paul Garrens V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.8 
4240:16     David Hughes V50MNorth York Moors7.7 
4340:24     Michael Burke SENMStockton Striders4.5 
4440:25     Neil Youngson V35MNew Marske5.4 
4540:27     Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe7.1 
4640:38     Robert James Dent V35MQuakers4.7 
4740:43     Cameron Choules V45MThirsk & Sowerby3.9 
4840:59     Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors2.8 
4941:11     Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
5041:16     Mark Evans V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.6 
5141:25     Steve Sadler V50MRichmond & Zetland4.9 
5241:27     Darren Stockdale V35MDarlington H13.6 
5341:37     Daniel Hunter V45MDarlington H19.0 
5441:41     Anthony Jefford SENMRichmond & Zetland5.7 
5541:42     Philip Teece V55MDarlington H6.1 
5641:51     Danny LimSENMM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
5741:57     Karl Edwards V60MHartlepool4.4 
5842:11     Michael Thompson V45MQuakers7.8 
5942:18     Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby6.0 
6042:24     Ian Cook V55MHartlepool10.4 
6142:25     Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.0 
6242:27     Ian Bilton SENMHartlepool8.5 
6342:35     Patrick Traylor SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21.7 
6442:37     Simon Withers V45MRichmond & Zetland11.4 
6542:44     Darren Carroll V35MNorth York Moors3.3 
6642:45     Tom Herbert V40MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske7.7 
6742:48     Iain Povey V50MNew Marske31.1 
6842:49     Dale Hepples V40MScarborough6.8 
6943:04     Matt Capsey V40MDarlington Tri/Darlington H6.4 
7043:07     Paul Wilkin V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.1 
7143:14     Shaun Purkiss-McEndoo V50MRichmond & Zetland8.4 
7243:17     Darren Harrison SENMLoftus & Whitby22.9 
7343:29     Gareth Foreman SENMHartlepool13.2 
7443:33     David Aspin V45MNew Marske8.4 
7543:40     Andy Marshall V45MLoftus & Whitby5.9 
7643:54     Keith Galbraith V55MHartlepool11.4 
7744:01     Darren Wright V35MQuakers6.7 
7844:10     Harry Wilson U13MDarlington H5.0 
7944:13     Finlay Pennington SENMStockton Striders8.9 
8044:16     Paul Smith V55MLoftus & Whitby12.8 
8144:16     Douglas HowarthV50MNorth York Moors A.C.  
8244:17     Ian Morris V40MDarlington H10.5 
8344:27     David Todd V45MQuakers10.4 
8444:32     Gary Beard V50MLoftus & Whitby14.8 
8544:38     Steven SmallV40MM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
8645:02     Trevor Baker V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets10.6 
8745:17     Ronald Read V50MDarlington H12.3 
8845:30     Robert Burn V60MThirsk & Sowerby9.0 
8945:30     Alan Johnston V40MNew Marske24.9 
9046:09     Miles Robson V40MLoftus & Whitby25.1 
9146:18     Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.6 
9246:21     Paul Atkinson V50MThirsk & Sowerby13.3 
9346:23     Graham Park V50MQuakers12.2 
9446:23     Martyn Coy V40MThirsk & Sowerby13.0 
9546:27     Michael Kavanagh V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17.1 
9646:34     Ed GriffithsSENMQuakers Running Club  
9747:02     Andrew LambV40MQuakers Running Club  
9847:06     Michael Fawcett V50MStockton Striders9.1 
9947:16     Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske10.2 
10047:24     Mark Malig V35MScarborough25.0 
10147:39     Gary Dearlove V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.3 
10247:40     Michael Lowther V50MThirsk & Sowerby17.0 
10347:59     Ian ClydeV50MQuakers Running Club  
10448:05     Scott Llewellyn V40MHartlepool29.8 
10548:11     David Wallace V60MHartlepool8.6 
10648:26     Andrew Vernon V35MQuakers7.8 
10748:44     Daniel Stephen Granville SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24.9 
10848:48     Kenneth Stephenson V50MBillingham12.3 
10948:50     Anthony Hodgson V40MStockton Striders20.3 
11048:53     David Read V55MThirsk & Sowerby28.7 
11149:06     Marc Davies V50MThirsk & Sowerby26.2 
11249:08     Andrew Williamson V50MDarlington H26.4 
11349:20     Jimmy O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby22.3 
11449:24     Jim RobsonV55MNorth York Moors A.C.  
11549:30     Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.1 
11649:52     Chris Furphy V50MStockton Striders18.6 
11749:59     Steven Wilson SENMHartlepool30.3 
11850:01     Andrew Johnston V45MStockton Striders12.3 
11950:05     Graham Robinson V60MThirsk & Sowerby22.7 
12050:12     Paul Chapman V45MScarborough9.5 
12150:25     David Horton V60MStockton Striders13.1 
12250:31     Carl Marchant V55MHartlepool11.9 
12350:37     Jason Pattison V40MStockton Striders8.4 
12450:38     David Robinson V45MNorth York Moors11.7 
12550:44     Paul Roberts V50MQuakers14.2 
12650:59     Neil Embleton V40MDarlington H21.3 
12751:07     David Learoyd V60MNew Marske19.5 
12852:31     Andy Butcher V50MThirsk & Sowerby11.3 
12953:03     John McGrathV40MDarlington Tri Club  
13054:09     Samuel Johnston U23MStockton Striders7.1 
13154:37     Olly Moore V40MQuakers28.7 
13254:51     Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool16.8 
13355:11     Joseph SavveryV50MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
13455:29     David Ledgerwood V45MQuakers17.8 
13556:18     Craig JeySENMThirsk & Sowerby Harr.  
13656:37     Steven Booth V50MThirsk & Sowerby34.5 
13757:26     Craig Anderson V40MRedcar20.2 
13858:02     Den Dale V50MDarlington H18.9 
13960:39     Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby16.7 
14060:50     Matt Jackson V45MQuakers22.8 
14161:15     Joe StatonV55MStockton Striders A.C.  
14262:51     Dean PhillipsSENMStockton Striders A.C.  
14365:04     Lee Morris V40MQuakers27.7 
 
5.3KXC U17M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
119:10     Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-1.4 
220:05     Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland11.9 
320:31     Thomas Aspin U17MNew Marske0.6 
420:54     Adam Walker U17MRichmond & Zetland19.2 
521:56     Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.6 
622:22     Scott Mann U17MNew Marske19.0 
723:18     Bradley O'DonoghueU17MH'Pool Burn Road  
824:09     Josh SmithU17MRichmond & Zet. Harr.  
924:10     Callum Downing U17MBillingham26.4 
1027:48     Daniel Kell U17MBillingham20.1 
1135:19     James Martin U17MBillingham26.1 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
113:57     Daniel Currie U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.4 
214:15     Daniel Payne U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.5 
314:23     Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske5.3 
415:05     Christian Mummert U15MScarborough3.8 
515:14     Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland16.0 
615:31     James Roberts U15MDarlington H8.8 
715:57     Matthew Lambert U15MRichmond & Zetland0.9 
816:09     Harry Butterworth U15MScarborough3.4 
916:31     Sam Kettlewell U15MRichmond & Zetland7.1 
1016:39     Liam Brittle U15MDarlington H2.9 
1116:47     Thomas Bytheway U15MAllerton Junior15.0 
1216:50     Joseph Leather U15MLoftus & Whitby8.0 
1317:34     Lewis Moore U15MRichmond & Zetland7.5 
1417:49     Matthew Somers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
1518:11     Ralph Chisholm U15MRichmond & Zetland19.8 
1618:31     Holden Outhwaite U15MAllerton Junior1.9 
1721:25     Mackenzie Monteith U15MRichmond & Zetland36.0 
1823:49     Tyler Harcourt U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27.5 
 
3.3KXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
112:54     James Hughes U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.3 
213:05     Matthew Walters U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.2 
313:06     Alexander Main U13MBillingham5.8 
413:09     Rohan Teasdale U13MBillingham2.0 
513:20     Harry Wilson U13MDarlington H5.0 
613:42     Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.3 
714:02     Charlie Stephenson U13MRichmond & Zetland-0.4 
814:02     Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.6 
914:20     Daniel Francis U13MRichmond & Zetland4.3 
1014:22     Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham2.3 
1115:00     Alan Edwards U13MBillingham6.9 
1215:06     Nathan Nicholson U13MBillingham4.7 
1315:13     Thomas Halton U13MNew Marske8.3 
1415:32     Dylan Appleby U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.3 
1515:49     Curtis Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19.6 
1616:24     Aidan Garcia U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22.8 
1716:39     Alexander Chisholm U13MRichmond & Zetland29.2 
1818:25     Lucas Holmes U13MRichmond & Zetland23.1 
 
1.2KXC U11M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
15:28     Jack FarrellU11MNew Marske Harriers  
25:42     Fraser AllanU11MMarsh House Harriers  
35:44     Caleb Stanley U11MAllerton Junior8.9 
45:45     Mathys Pappo U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25.8 
55:46     Aiden Colmer U11MNew Marske6.8 
65:50     Jacob Rutter U13MDarlington H28.1 
75:51     Henry Kirkbride U11MAllerton Junior19.6 
85:57     Jace VickersU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
96:00     Harry Bell U11MAllerton Junior21.9 
106:01     Christy O'HareU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
116:14     Matthew PittamU11MAllerton Junior A.C.  
126:16     Charlie Spence U11MRichmond & Zetland36.0 
136:17     Gabriel Cassidy U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)36.0 
146:18     Jamie MainU11MMarsh House Harriers  
156:23     Ted BarnbrookU11MAllerton Junior A.C.  
166:24     Nathan Marshall U11MNew Marske16.4 
176:27     Charlie Hepples U11MScarborough30.3 
186:30     Adam MicklinU11MNew Marske Harriers  
196:36     Dante Evans U11MNew Marske32.6 
206:38     Thomas Smith U11MRichmond & Zetland36.0 
216:41     Dylan Welburn U11MAllerton Junior29.3 
226:48     Aidan LeahyU11MAllerton Junior A.C.  
236:58     Thomas GreerU11MRichmond & Zet. Harr.  
247:01     Riley McElvaney U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19.9 
257:03     Joseph PhillipsU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
267:16     James AllanU11MMarsh House Harriers  
278:44     Harrison McElvaneyU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
5.3KXC M65
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
123:49     John Spraggett V65MNew Marske11.2 
226:24     Ian Crane V65MThirsk & Sowerby19.7 
327:16     David Clouston V65MHartlepool20.2 
428:19     Derek Casson V65MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19.3 
528:46     Danny Gordon V70MQuakers18.6 
631:17     Ian Barnes V80MDarlington H/VAA North East22.2 
731:18     Patrick Parks V65MRedcar21.2 
838:46     Ian Codling V75MThirsk & Sowerby32.0 
939:03     Ray Todd V80MAycliffe32.5 
5.3KXC SW
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
120:12     Michelle Hood V35WGateshead/Richmond & Zetland9.3 
220:20     Amy Foster U20WTeesdale16.1 
320:35     Jo Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas4.8 
420:39     Lucy-Erin Hunter U17WDarlington H2.7 
521:00     Michelle Dorrington SENWHedge End11.0 
621:06     Rosie Adams SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni13.2 
721:25     Sharon Bulman V40WNew Marske5.9 
821:32     Maddy Mastrolonardo U17WLoftus & Whitby4.9 
921:36     Jacqueline Keavney V50WRichmond & Zetland19.1 
1021:37     Rebecca Simpson V35WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland10.3 
1121:39     Eli Barnbrook U17WNew Marske6.0 
1221:43     Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske10.1 
1321:51     Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby11.2 
1421:59     Louise Trainor V45WQuakers9.2 
1522:00     Bethany Brown U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students13.7 
1622:06     Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H12.1 
1722:10     Amy Etherington U23WDurham/Sunderland Uni7.1 
1822:24     Linda Noble V50WDarlington H9.5 
1922:26     Molly Shaw U17WNew Marske5.6 
2022:33     Sacha Butterworth U17WScarborough22.5 
2123:27     Stephanie StephensonV40WRichmond & Zet. Harr.  
2223:34     Nikola Carr SENWScarborough14.1 
2323:36     Katie Noble U17WDarlington H28.1 
2423:39     Alice Knight U17WBillingham17.8 
Page: 1 2