ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
8 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
5.88KL L1
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:10     Joshua Grace SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.2 
217:13     Danal Desta U20MSwansea/Eritrea9.1 
317:17     Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-6.3 
417:19     Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-4.7 
517:27     Rowan Axe SENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
617:28     Philip Sesemann SENMBlackheath & Bromley-5.8 
717:30     Toby Spencer SENMCoventry2.2 
817:31     Shaun Antell SENMBideford-2.0 
917:34     Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.0 
1017:38     Scott Beattie U20MMorpeth-2.1 
1117:40     Jack Gray SENMBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.6 
1217:42     Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-4.2 
1317:43     Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
1417:56     William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.0 
1517:57     Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City1.7 
1618:01     Matthew Barnes V35MSale Harriers Manchester-2.6 
1718:02     Zak Miller U20MTrafford10.1 
1818:03     Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.4 
1918:04     Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.2 
2018:05     Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni0.1 
2118:11     Matthew Williams U23MNotts1.3 
2218:11     Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-2.7 
2318:12     Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy-1.0 
2418:13     Ryan Holroyd SENMCity of Stoke8.7 
2518:14     Robert Keal V40MNotts10.1 
2618:15     Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-2.7 
2718:16     Dale Colley U23MCentral-2.3 
2818:17     Hedley Hardcastle U20MDerby/Loughborough Students3.1 
2918:22     Tom Horton U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-2.6 
3018:23     Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.4 
3118:24     Chris Livesey V35MSalford H-3.1 
3218:24     Ricky Harvie U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.9 
3318:26     Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/Ireland2.0 
3418:27     Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.2 
3518:28     Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.0 
3618:30     Paul Aste U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States-0.8 
3718:30     James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.8 
3818:31     Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-0.4 
3918:32     Ciaran Lewis U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-4.8 
4018:32     Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.1 
4118:33     Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.3 
4218:34     Chris Carpanini SENMSwansea-2.6 
4318:37     John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.1 
4418:37     Isaac Akers U20MCorby-2.3 
4518:41     Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-3.1 
4618:42     Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-0.4 
4718:43     Chris Fell V40MRossendale2.2 
4818:44     Matthew RainbowSENMReading  
4918:45     Anthony Valentine V40MBolton0.4 
5018:46     Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.4 
5118:47     Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-3.1 
5218:49     Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.9 
5318:50     Steven McMahon V35MSunderland1.1 
5418:52     Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMBarnet-5.1 
5518:56     Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.0 
5618:57     Gary Shaw V40MBurnley/Barlick FR0.2 
5718:58     Archie Walton U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students-1.7 
5819:00     Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-0.1 
5919:04     Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-1.9 
6019:05     Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &4.1 
6119:06     Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.5 
6219:07     Jacob Brown U20MVale Royal/Loughborough Students-2.8 
6319:08     Chris Law U20MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.5 
6419:09     Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.3 
6519:11     Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni5.7 
6619:15     Euan Martin SENMFalkirk/Glasgow Uni-1.3 
6719:18     Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni5.1 
6819:18     Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood/Midland Masters-1.7 
6919:20     Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-0.8 
7019:23     Michael Trott SENMHermitage5.1 
7119:25     Jonathan Barnes SENMCheltenham-0.1 
7219:27     Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton10.1 
7319:28     Stephen FerroniSENMBrighton  
7419:33     Jim Hickinbottom SENMShrewsbury-2.1 
7519:34     Paul ThompsonSENMBournville  
7619:38     Tim Lawrence V35MKent-0.6 
7719:51     Ashley BrownSENMCambridge  
7819:53     Simon Pymm SENMHorwich10.5 
7919:55     Thomas Chew SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.4 
8019:59     Adam Cross V35MHalesowen0.9 
8120:22     Lewis Laylee U20MDulwich/Herne Hill-2.5 
8220:50     Jack Bonser U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-1.8 
5.88KL L2
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:07     Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-4.9 
217:09     Jonathan Davies U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast-4.5 
317:15     Matthew Bond SENMSale Harriers Manchester8.5 
417:32     James West U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-5.0 
517:38     John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-2.5 
617:40     John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-3.2 
617:40     Emile Cairess U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-6.2 
817:41     Matthew Clowes SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands-5.2 
817:41     Kieran Wood U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni-1.2 
1017:54     Alex WallclarkeSENMSouthampton  
1117:59     Matthew WhiteSENMDerby  
1218:00     William Gray SENMBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni5.4 
1318:01     James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.4 
1418:04     Jack Gooch U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni4.9 
1518:08     Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-1.9 
1618:09     Liam BurthemSENMLiverpool  
1718:10     Ben Bradley U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
1818:11     Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-1.9 
1818:11     Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.4 
1818:11     Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley14.5 
2118:16     William FullerSENMBlackheath  
2218:17     Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
2218:22     Danny Russell SENMHighgate3.8 
2418:22     Jack Hallas SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.5 
2518:24     Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
2618:29     Lascelles Hussey U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni1.8 
2618:29     Adam Slodowicz SENMSalford H/Poland-1.9 
2618:29     Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-2.6 
2918:30     Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-3.8 
3018:31     James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.3 
3018:31     Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-4.0 
3218:33     Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.7 
3218:33     Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students0.2 
3418:34     George Gathercole U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-2.9 
3418:34     James Hunt U23MCardiff-5.2 
3618:37     Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-3.7 
3718:39     Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-3.1 
3818:42     Karl Darcy SENMBolton-4.3 
3918:43     Daniel Lawton U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni2.6 
4018:44     James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-1.2 
4018:44     Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-3.4 
4218:49     Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-0.5 
4218:49     Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached8.3 
4418:54     Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-0.9 
4518:57     James Griggs SENMCoventry5.3 
4618:59     Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni6.5 
4719:00     Kevin Bell SENMBorder3.4 
4819:03     Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-1.9 
4919:04     Steven Snape SENMSalford H11.9 
5019:05     Mike AspinallSENMTipton  
5119:06     Chris Prior V35MSale Harriers Manchester2.5 
5219:09     John MorleySENMSunderland  
5219:09     Rob Webb SENMRossendale-2.1 
5219:09     Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-2.6 
5519:10     James Craig SENMBarlick FR13.8 
5619:11     Terence Fawden U20MHighgate-2.2 
5719:12     Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.7 
5819:14     Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.8 
5919:16     William New SENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire0.9 
6019:18     Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City3.2 
6119:19     Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-2.1 
6219:20     Tom Mahon SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-2.6 
6319:22     Dean Bate SENMTipton0.0 
6419:25     Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-0.7 
6519:26     Daniel Blake V35MOxford City-0.5 
6619:27     Ryan Moore U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.9 
6719:29     Ben Hawkins U23MTaunton2.1 
6819:30     Ben Rhodes U23MHeanor2.5 
6919:40     Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington0.7 
7019:41     Jason Williams V40MHermitage1.2 
7119:53     Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.5 
7219:55     Chris Minns V40MKent12.8 
7319:56     Phil Gould V35MLeamington/Midland Masters-0.1 
7419:58     Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.1 
7519:59     Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers6.6 
7620:08     Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley8.5 
7720:09     Andy Bond V40MDulwich-1.7 
7820:16     Will Morris SENMBarnet1.0 
7920:16     Luke Butler SENMShrewsbury2.9 
8020:34     Max Schwiening U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni12.0 
8121:08     Elliot JonesSENMWolverhamp  
8221:13     Peter Dear U20MHalesowen-0.3 
5.88KL L3
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:41     Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West-3.0 
217:46     Jaimie Roden SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3.7 
317:46     Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners2.1 
417:47     Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-0.8 
517:50     Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-3.3 
617:53     Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students1.5 
717:56     Philip Wylie V35MCheltenham/Highgate-3.9 
817:57     Carwyn JonesSENMCardiff  
917:59     Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.3 
917:59     Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-2.8 
917:59     Alastair Hay SENMCentral-4.3 
1218:01     Alasdair Kinloch U20MTonbridge-3.9 
1318:07     Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H-3.5 
1418:10     Hugo Milner U20MDerby2.9 
1518:12     Stan Willis U20MBedford & County10.8 
1618:13     Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
1718:17     Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3.5 
1818:21     Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-1.2 
1918:22     Matthew Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.0 
1918:22     Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove-2.6 
2118:26     Chris SteelSENMBorder  
2218:27     James Thie V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-2.0 
2318:29     Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police0.9 
2418:33     Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.4 
2418:33     Andrew Peat V35MBirchfield H-1.8 
2418:33     Shaun EvansSENMRoyal Sutton  
2718:34     Ian Bailey SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
2818:43     James Bowler V35MKent0.1 
2918:47     Nathan Dunn U23MLeeds City10.4 
3018:48     Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
3118:49     Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.4 
3218:50     Benjamin DaviesSENMBedford  
3218:50     Richard Burney V40MLiverpool H-3.5 
3418:52     Kieran Wye U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students0.4 
3518:53     Ronny Wilson SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.2 
3518:53     Kyle Craib SENMRotherham11.7 
3718:58     Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester2.5 
3818:59     Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR0.9 
3919:00     Nathan Townsend U20MTrafford10.5 
4019:01     Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo0.7 
4119:03     Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-2.9 
4219:05     Josh Betteley U20MVale Royal-0.1 
4319:07     Joseph Massingham U20MRotherham-3.2 
4419:10     Ben Noad V40MHighgate0.0 
4519:11     Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton0.9 
4519:11     Benjamin JonesSENMTaunton Ac  
4719:14     Paul Green V40MSale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire-0.2 
4819:15     Gareth Booth V40MHorwich0.7 
4919:17     Jordan WoodSENMCambridge  
5019:21     Steven Dunsby SENMBRAT0.1 
5019:21     Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-0.6 
5019:21     Jamie Goodge U20MTonbridge-3.2 
5319:22     Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.3 
5419:24     Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-3.1 
5519:29     Martin Reid V35MBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.1 
5619:33     Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.3 
5719:36     Ian Ritchie V35MSunderland/Police2.0 
5819:38     Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters4.2 
5919:43     Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters1.0 
6019:44     Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth2.5 
6119:45     Lawrence Avery V35MKent-1.1 
6219:46     Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.9 
6319:47     Luke Vine U23MTipton-1.9 
6419:55     Billy McCartney V40MSalford H1.4 
6419:55     Carl Sommer V35MHermitage6.2 
6620:02     Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.5 
6720:04     Troy Garrity V40MCorby7.7 
6720:04     Gabe Morris SENMShrewsbury0.6 
6920:10     Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.5 
7020:11     Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC10.8 
7120:15     Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni1.4 
7220:20     Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H0.0 
7320:24     Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-3.2 
7320:24     Dave Turvey V35MHalesowen6.4 
7520:37     Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.6 
7620:40     Edward Price V40MBarnet0.3 
7720:54     Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.6 
7821:12     Paul Harpham SENMHeanor11.5 
7921:18     Johnathon Brown U20MLeamington6.0 
8021:19     James Lewis V40MWolverhampton & Bilston12.1 
8122:40     Gavin Keight SENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni3.6 
8228:42     Daniel RaySENMReading  
5.88KL L4
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
116:49     Dewi Griffiths SENMSwansea-4.3 
217:05     Ben Connor SENMDerby/Providence Col-6.7 
317:25     Ieuan ThomasSENMCardiff  
417:32     Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-3.2 
Page: 1 2