Bath Two Tunnels Marathon External Results
Bath
18 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
MarMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:16:36     Kerry Turner PBV50MUnattached3:09:103:06:305.7 
23:20:07     Gareth Copping  V50MAndover3:04:093:04:095.9 
33:28:01     Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners3:09:573:06:345.8 
43:39:45     Alex Perry V40M     
53:41:13     Nicholas Genever  V50MGarden City Runners3:37:543:21:0813.5 
63:42:41     Kenneth Cox PBV35MSouthville3:42:413:42:4117.2 
73:43:08     Dan King SENM     
83:43:48     Kat Oliens SENW     
93:46:31     Matthew Dallywater  SENMUknetrunner3:11:453:08:3911.5 
103:48:19     Owen Luke V40M     
113:52:29     David Kelly SENM     
123:54:10     Martin Westbrook V40M     
133:54:16     David Kelly SENM     
143:57:25     Dave Harrison SENM     
153:58:10     Laurence Hillyard V50M     
163:58:30     Peter Colwill  V55MStragglers3:37:233:37:2318.7 
174:01:14     Steve Chave V50M     
184:01:30     Jo Collard SENWrunning forever rc    
194:01:45     Richard Lisle V50M     
204:02:44     Tilele Stevens SBSENWUnattached4:02:443:28:219.0 
214:02:46     Stuart Anderson  V50MBurnham on Sea Harriers3:29:333:29:3310.7 
224:03:48     Andy Bridge  V45MSlinn Allstars3:56:373:32:479.2 
234:06:37     Kevin Davies V40M     
244:06:58     Carole Loader  V50WBournemouth Joggers3:43:003:23:3312.8 
254:09:03     Stewart May V40M     
264:09:23     Steven Peters SENM     
274:10:31     Gareth Allen V40M     
284:11:14     Nyasha Munjoma SENM     
294:18:24     Scott Watson V40M     
304:21:11     Ian Millward V40M     
314:21:31     Neil Williams  V45MStorm Plymouth3:43:083:11:5024.5 
324:22:39     Pete Edwards V40M     
334:22:51     Sharon Hicks V40W     
344:22:58     Bob Turner V40M     
354:23:23     Michelle Claydon SENW     
364:23:42     Alan Crawford V40M     
374:24:01     Allan Green V60M100 Marathon Club    
384:24:41     Jenny Mills SBV65WLaunceston RR3:57:183:26:3515.3 
394:25:32     Guy Evans SENM     
404:26:59     Bernadette Rigby V50W     
414:27:25     Mark Brooks SBV55MFareham4:27:253:48:188.6 
424:28:15     Krystyna Kurzeja SENW     
434:28:25     Sandra Moskiewicz SENW     
444:29:50     Paul Dursley SBV60MLliswerry4:29:503:46:5015.6 
454:30:40     Ffion Davies SENW     
464:31:22     Laurie Barton SENW     
474:31:41     Mike Alway V50M     
484:31:43     Dean Connolly SENM     
494:32:46     Misty Summers V50W     
504:32:59     Lukasz Wr√≥bel SENM     
514:33:38     Pascale Maroney SENW     
524:35:36     Simon R Hassett  V45MDartford RR3:29:183:15:066.3 
534:37:30     Jeremy Furber  V50MSouthville/Nailsea4:07:553:46:2718.3 
544:38:33     Mandy Draper  V50WSandwell Valley3:46:383:39:4217.5 
554:41:02     Nicola Pounds SENW     
564:42:49     Raven Mcneil V40M     
574:44:35     Candela Carle PBV40WSlinn Allstars4:44:354:44:3535.9 
584:46:18     Gregory Stafford SENM     
594:46:53     Robert Plawski SENM     
604:47:31     Mark Whatmore V40M     
614:51:15     Jacqui Fry V40W     
624:52:06     Janet Watson  V60WFalmouth4:39:453:35:0119.1 
634:55:04     Ben Rogers V40M     
634:55:04     Rebecca Ealey V40W     
654:55:15     Denzil Martin  V40MNewport & District4:47:123:55:2336.0 
664:56:34     Danny Kay  V70M100 Marathon Club4:16:403:44:0531.8 
674:59:07     Dave Horne V50M     
684:59:19     Ali Morgan V40W     
695:07:30     Teresa Oakes  V50WSouthville3:55:443:49:1416.6 
705:11:44     Alex Day SENM     
715:13:25     Kerry Hayes SENW     
725:14:05     Lee Read V40M     
735:15:10     James Spring SENM     
745:17:31     Michael Alsworth  V65M100 Marathon Club4:30:563:30:0424.3 
755:17:59     Lisa Janson SENW     
765:19:12     James Tubb SENM     
775:23:35     Simon Melksham PBV40MUnattached5:23:355:23:3518.7 
775:23:35     Matthew Melksham SBV35MTiverton5:23:354:12:5828.3 
795:25:24     Allie Hodgson SBV35WFareham5:25:245:17:3921.0 
805:25:39     Caroline Bellingham SENW     
815:25:59     Tom Corrick SENM     
825:26:13     Stephen New  V50MCaerphilly RC4:58:324:58:3222.4 
835:36:15     Christina Calderon SENW     
835:36:15     Luljeta Walmsley V40W     
855:41:46     Paul Cross V40M100 Marathon Club    
865:42:44     Vicki Hulme V40W     
875:42:57     Stephen Savory  V40MSwindon/Slinn Allstars4:10:483:39:4514.7 
875:42:57     Jill Gambrill  SENWSlinn Allstars4:30:154:15:3617.9 
895:49:45     Mark Odare V50MPontypridd Roadents    
905:49:54     Laura Dickinson SENW     
905:49:54     Natalie Highett SENW     
925:51:03     Tracey Burton V40W     
935:53:01     Holly Matts  V35WBadgers5:08:075:08:0720.5 
945:57:15     Phil White SENM     
956:04:03     Simon Clow V40M     
956:04:03     Jon Roberts SENM     
976:21:02     Debbie Olver SENW     
986:24:09     Lynne Wheeler V40W     
996:30:14     Leonie Moore SBV40WBrighton & Hove Women's RC6:30:145:21:1536.0 
1006:55:32     Jason Cradock SENM