Gin Pit Double Marathon (Day 1) External Results
Astley
18 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
MarMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07:36     Charlie Sharpe  SENMSpectrum2:52:192:41:591.7 
23:15:18     Gareth Tomlinson  V35MWimbledon Windmilers3:11:592:57:165.4 
23:15:18     Michael Sprot SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak3:04:342:37:361.1 
43:21:36     Neil Phillips SENM     
53:28:42     Jonathan Carter SBV40M100 Marathon Club3:19:263:10:429.2 
63:29:08     George Bate SENM     
73:42:28     James Pearson  V40MEast Hull3:14:463:10:488.8 
83:45:53     Adam Lowe  V45MLostock3:23:413:23:4110.4 
93:51:12     Alexandra Royden SBSENWPensby3:51:123:50:5518.0 
93:51:12     Rob Beech  SENMPensby2:57:322:49:302.5 
113:52:21     Fiona Gibson PBV40WDundee Hawkhill3:36:183:28:1311.2 
123:53:18     Jon Evans  V50MNorth Wales RR3:31:093:27:439.4 
133:54:29     Richard Kell  V45M100 Marathon Club3:27:483:14:0012.9 
144:01:25     Malcolm Collins  V45MAstley & Tyldesley3:16:143:08:448.9 
154:10:13     Paul Carse SENM     
164:10:39     Paul Sumner SENM     
174:12:34     Simon Hassett SENMDarford Road Runners    
184:14:15     Ian Grommett SENM     
184:14:15     Kevin Day  V50MGoyt Valley3:23:383:17:589.0 
204:15:41     Adam Cooke PBSENMSwinton4:15:414:15:4128.1 
214:16:35     Mathew Bellingham SENM     
214:16:35     AN Other         
234:17:19     Jonathon Mellor  V40MSwinton3:38:263:38:2615.6 
234:17:19     Ian Harvey PBV40MSwinton4:17:194:17:1932.8 
254:18:28     Nick Reed SENM     
264:18:35     Guy Gibson  V50MEast Hull3:49:423:32:049.7 
274:21:59     Wona Donnelly SENW     
284:24:17     Paul Richards  V45MSandwell Valley/Kings Heath3:37:413:37:4113.8 
294:26:45     Gary Wade  V55M100 Marathon Club4:06:073:13:5423.3 
304:27:20     Lee Geist SENMRazzer's Runners    
314:27:44     Alexandra Brown SBSENWEast London4:27:444:26:4016.8 
324:28:28     Gaz Clark SENM     
324:28:28     Russ Blythe SENM     
344:28:46     Neil Williams SBV45MStorm Plymouth3:58:413:11:5024.5 
354:28:58     Peter Dennett  V50M100 Marathon Club/Andover Tri3:58:203:15:568.0 
364:29:41     Andrea Harrison PBV45WSwinton4:29:414:29:4122.6 
374:33:13     Rhona Barker  V45WSwinton4:00:474:00:4715.6 
384:34:52     Richard Hunt  V45MWest Cheshire3:59:053:47:2313.9 
394:39:36     Dan Newton  V40MEast Hull3:22:013:07:5710.6 
404:42:12     Catherine Worsley SBV40WAstley & Tyldesley4:42:124:13:0817.6 
404:42:12     Jonathan Hall  V45MAstley & Tyldesley3:37:013:33:0712.7 
424:53:37     Sonja Foster SENWBarrow and Furness Striders    
424:53:37     Mark Bradshaw SENM     
444:55:01     Adam Tysoe  SENMLiverpool RC3:54:093:18:2421.4 
444:55:01     Michael Pate SENM     
464:57:10     Julie Williamson SENWHorwich RMI    
475:03:21     Carole Reed SENW     
475:03:21     Clive Bugeja SENM     
495:07:50     Colin Wood SENMHorwich RMI    
505:15:08     David Green SBV45M100 Marathon Club4:23:504:16:5028.5 
515:36:03     Joni Southall SENW     
515:36:03     Phil Hammond  V55MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club4:06:033:52:1822.3 
535:38:01     Jimmy Kirkby SENM     
545:40:11     Michael Horton SENMPeak XV Tri Coaching    
555:40:53     Suzanna Ching SENW100 Marathon Club    
555:40:53     Paul Nicholls  V45MSandbach4:59:574:23:0117.8 
575:47:13     Maria Parkinson  V45WBurnden5:21:564:33:2334.7 
575:47:13     Trevor Fishwick  V45MBurnden5:21:424:10:4630.2 
596:02:46     Dennis Yarwood  V50MSpectrum4:39:474:23:5012.9 
606:04:43     Simon Kirkby SENM     
616:10:59     Barry Allman SENMAstley & Tyldesley Road Runners