BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
29 Apr-1 May 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
800 SM h1 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.73     Sebastian Anthony SBU23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:49.10-2.7 
21:54.88     Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.054.7 
31:55.10     James McCrae SBU23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.581:52.55-3.9 
41:55.11     James Young PBU23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:55.111:50.80-3.1 
51:56.51     Samuel Jones SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.501:52.50-2.6 
61:58.27     Harry Baxter  U23MLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni1:53.311:52.69-0.3 
71:59.72     Cameron Laleye SBU23MHerts Phoenix/Leeds Uni1:59.721:53.908.2 
82:09.21     David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni2:00.281:58.7-0.8 
92:11.53     Giuliano Formisano  U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy2:07.62:04.95.7 
800 SM h2 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.40     Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.133.9 
21:54.62     Will Snook  U23MHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.08-4.0 
31:54.71     Cameron Cutts  U23MNewcastle Uni/Newcastle Uni1:53.821:53.822.2 
41:55.38     Louis Wrigley PBSENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:55.381:55.386.0 
52:00.21     Alex Jones  U23MTeam Bath/Sheffield Uni1:59.751:58.03-0.8 
62:01.81     Dominic Speight  U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.603.6 
72:02.85     Jack Keywood SBSENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni2:02.852:00.244.3 
82:04.12     Ammon Joseph Yeardsley  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:02.862:02.8614.7 
92:06.28     Joseph Wilkinson SBSENMDerby/Bath Uni2:06.282:02.820.3 
800 SM h3 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.70     Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-1.6 
21:58.03     Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-3.9 
31:58.42     Jonathan Currie  U23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.776.6 
41:58.81     Richard Bartram PBU20MGuernsey/Bath Uni1:57.151:56.04-1.1 
52:03.04     Nathan Inkester SBU23MSouth London/Oxford Uni2:03.041:56.3912.2 
62:10.27     William Bardsley  U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston2:01.941:58.190.2 
-DQ     Jake Jansen  U23MSunderland/Teeside Uni 2:10.32.4 
800 SM h4 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.46     Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.113.0 
21:57.15     James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.0 
31:57.20     Daniel Bebbington  U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:50.33-4.3 
41:57.99     Anthony Parkes  SENMTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:56.981:55.710.4 
51:58.07     Callum Simpson PBU23MGateshead/York Uni1:56.61:54.774.4 
61:59.40     Andre Stone SBU23MBexley/Exeter Uni1:59.361:58.122.2 
72:01.41     James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:51.58-4.0 
82:05.96     Ben Sache PBU23MWigan Phoenix/Lancaster Uni2:05.962:05.960.1 
-DNF     Cathal Holloway  U23MHarrow/Essex Uni2:00.722:00.7218.8 
800 SM h5 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.86     Jonny Monk  U23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.682.4 
21:55.31     Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.28-4.0 
31:57.66     Charlie Baldwin  U23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-1.6 
41:59.24     Ben Read  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.3810.0 
51:59.75     Cameron Payas SBU20MMedway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralta1:54.601:54.60-3.2 
62:01.60     Isaac Scott  U23MLancaster & Morecambe/UCL2:01.501:59.30-1.7 
72:02.23     Otis Mondir SBU23MBristol & West/UWE Bristol1:59.381:55.88-1.6 
82:08.17     Henry Taylor-Costin PBU23MDartford H/Warwick Uni2:06.181:58.885.0 
800 SM h6 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.09     Adam Wright  U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.53-3.0 
21:57.61     Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-1.7 
31:57.65     Matthew Harris SBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.12-2.1 
41:57.68     Charlie Wyllie  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:54.351:52.6-2.6 
51:58.55     Domonic Day  U23MBristol Uni1:57.571:57.487.9 
61:59.01     Yahye Dirir  U20MBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:55.801:55.801.3 
72:02.96     Robert Dykes SBU20MWarrington AC/York Uni/City of York2:02.961:59.8518.8 
82:03.35     Christopher Farndon  U23MManchester Uni2:01.102:01.1010.9 
92:17.63     Tom Desborough  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni2:13.342:05.950.1 
800 SM h7 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.11     James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.5 
21:55.19     Ben Brunswick PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:53.971:50.46-2.8 
31:55.48     Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:54.347.4 
41:55.49     Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni1:55.011:52.04-1.7 
51:57.15     Tom Frith  SENMSouthend/City University London1:53.801:52.13-3.3 
61:57.91     Jack Allison PBU23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:57.911:54.74-0.6 
72:00.84     Tom Baird SBU20MCity of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni1:59.631:57.932.3 
82:11.95     Robert Hinchliffe-Smith  U23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:10.532:05.9415.7 
-DQ     Ryan Knight  U23MNottingham Trent Uni2:04.732:04.73-0.2 
800 SW h1 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.71     Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:08.461.3 
22:16.26     Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:12.572:06.821.5 
32:17.27     Megan Aitchison  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bournemouth Uni2:11.042:10.1014.7 
42:19.52     Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:19.082:12.403.5 
52:33.30     Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe/Nottingham Uni2:31.002:17.8119.7 
62:33.91     Zara Suite-Stewart SBU23WSurrey Uni/Memphis Pioneers/Trinidad & Tobago2:33.912:32.5917.6 
72:41.17     Laura Jones SBSENWLeicester Uni2:41.172:31.8217.6 
800 SW h2 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.31     Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.152.2 
22:18.37     Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:17.742:10.740.4 
32:18.38     Grace Maddox  U23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.159.1 
42:19.61     Rachel Hibberd SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.752:14.7516.0 
52:26.17     Georgia Walton  U20WReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:18.842:17.810.5 
62:27.29     Gabija Rasiukeviciute PBSENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania2:24.772:24.778.0 
72:30.99     Peigi McKellar  U23WStornoway/Keele Uni2:28.362:21.0815.1 
800 SW h3 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.96     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.300.7 
22:16.02     Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.2 
32:16.28     Ellie Welch  U23WCorby/Loughborough Students/Loughborough Students/Rugby & No2:16.242:12.8216.2 
42:16.58     Isabel Rodriguez SBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:14.962:13.474.9 
52:16.93     Lauren Herrington PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9713.8 
62:28.88     Hannah Novakovic SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni2:28.882:16.397.5 
72:32.92     Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U23WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:27.42:22.016.6 
82:41.64     Libby Brown  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Manchester Uni2:38.82:37.911.0 
92:47.11     Poppy Briggs PBU23WNewcastle Uni/Newcastle Uni2:47.112:46.824.4 
800 SW h4 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.47     Julie Dobbin  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.1614.3 
22:18.72     Emma Leask SBSENWShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.422:08.0015.9 
32:19.01     Irene Gibson  SENWOxford Uni/United States2:17.762:17.7614.5 
42:20.03     Sarah Grover  SENWDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:13.084.6 
52:22.33     Sian Driscoll SBU23WTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni2:22.332:14.2221.4 
62:33.23     Penny Oliver SBU23WCoventry/Exeter Uni2:26.782:22.66.1 
72:38.75     Abigayle Goodrick-Latham  U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni2:29.672:18.895.0 
82:51.30     Alice Chandler  U23WReigate Priory/Birmingham Uni2:25.292:15.2521.0 
800 SW h5 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.86     Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.141:59.77-2.1 
22:15.02     Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.441.1 
32:17.18     Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.575.4 
42:19.54     Emma Butcher PBSENWHighgate/UCL2:17.72:17.74.6 
52:20.00     Imani Modahl SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:17.912:16.3013.9 
62:22.49     Susannah Reid  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:22.002:12.863.5 
72:25.95     Georgina Russell  U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:19.82:12.657.9 
82:32.09     Georgia Mcmillan PBU20WNewcastle Uni2:32.092:29.3815.6 
92:37.27     Teeta Hadjiioannou PBU23WSheffield Uni/Cyprus2:37.272:37.2725.9 
800 SW h6 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.96     Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:06.560.9 
22:16.11     Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:04.461.2 
32:16.45     Stevie Lawrence PBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:16.452:14.333.9 
42:16.82     Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.537.7 
52:18.69     Issy Cotham SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:18.502:16.804.8 
62:21.18     Rachel Skokowski  SENWOxford Uni/United States2:19.302:15.2717.2 
72:39.20     Mary Gough  U23WHerts Phoenix/Durham Uni2:35.592:13.921.3 
800 SM s1 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.50     James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.5 
21:51.64     Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.113.0 
31:53.11     Andrew Smith SBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.28-4.0 
41:53.68     Ben Murphy PBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-3.9 
51:55.36     James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:55.111:50.80-3.1 
61:56.47     Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:54.347.4 
71:59.67     Charlie Baldwin  U23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-1.6 
-DNF     Will Snook  U23MHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.08-4.0 
800 SM s2 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.22     Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.133.9 
21:56.47     Cameron Cutts  U23MNewcastle Uni/Newcastle Uni1:53.821:53.822.2 
31:56.49     Sebastian Anthony  U23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:49.10-2.7 
41:56.58     Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.054.7 
51:57.72     James McCrae  U23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.581:52.55-3.9 
61:59.58     Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:53.971:50.46-2.8 
71:59.93     Louis Wrigley  SENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:55.381:55.386.0 
-DNF     Jonathan Currie  U23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.776.6 
800 SM s3 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.15     Jonny Monk PBU23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.682.4 
21:53.49     Adam Wright SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.53-3.0 
31:53.95     James Downing PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.0 
41:54.38     Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-1.7 
51:55.48     Daniel Bebbington SBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:50.33-4.3 
61:56.76     Matthew Harris SBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.12-2.1 
71:57.47     Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni1:55.011:52.04-1.7 
82:01.36     Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-1.6 
800 SW s1 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.12     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.300.7 
22:12.26     Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:04.461.2 
32:12.61     Beth Ansell SBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:06.560.9 
42:13.92     Hannah Cameron SBU23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:12.572:06.821.5 
52:14.98     Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:14.962:13.474.9 
62:16.69     Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.575.4 
72:19.59     Ellie Welch  U23WCorby/Loughborough Students/Loughborough Students/Rugby & No2:16.242:12.8216.2 
82:19.92     Issy Cotham  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:18.502:16.804.8 
800 SW s2 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.65     Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.141:59.77-2.1 
22:11.31     Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.441.1 
32:15.00     Lauren Herrington PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9713.8 
42:17.26     Julie Dobbin  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.1614.3 
52:18.96     Irene Gibson  SENWOxford Uni/United States2:17.762:17.7614.5 
62:19.94     Emma Leask  SENWShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.422:08.0015.9 
72:20.07     Emma Butcher  SENWHighgate/UCL2:17.72:17.74.6 
800 SW s3 (30 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.19     Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:08.461.3 
22:12.73     Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.152.2 
32:12.89     Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.2 
42:15.38     Grace Maddox SBU23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.159.1 
52:19.08     Stevie Lawrence  U23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:16.452:14.333.9 
62:20.48     Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:19.082:12.403.5 
72:23.57     Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:17.742:10.740.4 
82:26.45     Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.537.7 
800 SM (1 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.68     Jonny Monk PBU23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.682.4 
21:49.27     James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.5 
31:49.40     Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.28-4.0 
41:50.50     Nzimah Akpan SBSENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.133.9 
51:52.42     Ben Murphy PBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-3.9 
61:52.64     Adam Wright SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.53-3.0 
71:53.73     Harry Fisher  SENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.113.0 
81:54.71     Cameron Cutts  U23MNewcastle Uni/Newcastle Uni1:53.821:53.822.2 
800 SW (1 May)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.52     Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.141:59.77-2.1 
22:05.53     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.300.7 
32:09.27     Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:04.461.2 
42:10.74     Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.441.1 
52:12.50     Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:08.461.3 
62:14.62     Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.152.2 
72:15.78     Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.2 
-DNS     Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:06.560.9 
 
1500 SM h1 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.56     Jonathan Davies  SENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:39.003:39.00-4.5 
23:59.36     Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:53.143:47.14-2.2 
33:59.60     Matthew Wigelsworth  U23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:42.34-3.5 
44:01.05     David Sheldon  U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:53.763:48.92-2.3 
54:01.90     Callum Matthews  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:57.173:57.17-0.5 
64:14.54     Ben Gibbons  U23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni4:09.004:08.064.5 
74:18.31     Elliott Hardee SBSENMNewport/Cardiff Uni4:18.314:00.579.4 
84:22.96     William Collumb SBU20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni4:13.954:13.952.9 
94:24.58     Daniel Eriksson  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:16.674:16.6712.8 
104:32.40     Tom Dallamore PBU23MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni4:26.34:26.33.9 
114:34.20     Jack Gladman T38/F38 PBU23MStevenage & North Herts4:32.354:32.356.6 
1500 SM h2 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.67     Jacob Allen  SENMRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.853:44.024.4 
23:57.97     Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:43.19-4.4 
33:58.07     Ossama Meslek  U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-4.5 
43:58.29     Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:49.883:46.30-3.8 
53:58.46     Sam Sommerville PBU23MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni3:56.183:56.18-1.9 
64:00.77     Zack Nolan PBU23MCoventry/Exeter Uni4:00.774:00.771.2 
74:02.57     Jonathan Crickmore SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni/Hunters Bog Trotters4:02.574:01.030.8 
84:08.99     Elias Vudrinen  U23MBath Uni/Finland4:07.24:07.210.0 
94:10.54     Sebastian Cirillo PBSENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Brighton & Hove/Italy4:07.974:07.97-1.5 
104:10.64     David Clark PBU23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:09.264:02.81-0.8 
114:29.37     Jimmy Bull  SENMLeamington/Nottingham Trent Uni4:19.84:17.516.7 
124:33.78     Kyle Nicholls SBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni4:33.34:09.243.8 
1500 SM h3 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.33     Jamie Williamson  U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:47.933:41.59-4.4 
24:05.63     James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-3.4 
34:05.74     Christopher Durney  U20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.640.4 
44:05.98     James Coxon  U23MCambridge Uni3:54.53:50.88-2.7 
54:07.16     Philip Wilson  SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC4:01.73:56.981.4Click your Clock logo
64:07.49     Jack Goss SBU23MSouth Kent/Canterbury Christ Church4:07.493:58.915.6 
74:07.93     Philip Winkler PBU23MMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni4:04.994:00.45-2.0 
84:15.40     William Bardsley SBU20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston4:15.404:02.410.2 
94:15.88     Sam Garratt  U23MNew Marske/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:14.504:14.500.5 
104:22.74     Joseph McLeod  U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni4:10.44:09.62-1.0Click your Clock logo
114:37.87     Ben Smith PBU23MEast Anglia Uni4:37.874:37.8715.6 
1500 SM h4 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.13     Ronny Wilson  SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:51.783:51.78-1.2 
24:09.25     George Duggan  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.883:44.88-2.3 
34:09.71     Alex Gruen  U20MOxford Uni/Australia3:49.343:47.48-2.4 
44:10.22     Iain Davies  U20MCentral/Cambridge Uni3:59.43:52.37-2.9 
54:14.86     Scott Ellis  SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni4:09.44:09.2-0.2 
64:22.97     Liam Roarty SBSENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Clonliffe/Ireland4:22.974:17.63-0.6 
74:27.63     Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester/LSE4:16.064:07.741.9 
84:33.61     Jake Southwood PBU23MSwindon/UWE Bristol4:33.614:33.6113.7 
94:55.53     Henry DiStasio SBU23MKing's College London4:55.534:50.5119.8 
1500 SM h5 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.64     Jack Millar  U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni3:56.693:54.77-4.7Click your Clock logo
24:01.84     Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:43.163:43.161.0 
34:03.36     Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:43.13-1.2 
44:04.67     Joe Armstrong  U23MMorpeth/Durham Uni4:01.753:53.50-3.1 
54:06.17     Kieran Wye  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students3:55.063:52.560.4 
64:06.60     Joe Walton SBU23MTaunton/Leeds Uni4:06.603:59.65-1.2 
74:06.86     Matthew Freeman PBU23MBath Uni4:06.864:06.860.0 
84:08.87     Matthieu Marshall PBU23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:04.044:04.04-1.7 
94:17.36     Devon Stead  U23MGateshead/Newcastle Uni4:10.144:05.7910.9 
104:18.71     Daniel Pettitt PBU23MHorsham Joggers/Manchester Uni4:11.904:11.81-1.7 
114:18.99     Harry Poole  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Salford Uni4:08.674:05.870.6 
124:39.50     Adam McKenna SBU23MInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni4:39.504:24.304.9 
1500 SM h6 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.76     Lascelles Hussey  U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.851.8 
23:58.90     Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:52.283:45.73-2.5 
33:59.09     Lewis Lloyd SBSENMHerne Hill/Sussex Uni3:59.093:43.872.5 
43:59.32     Adam Houchell PBU23MBasildon/Nottingham Uni3:59.193:57.31.4 
54:00.49     Callum Jones SBSENMCornwall AC/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.623:48.51-2.5 
64:03.67     Declan Neary SBU23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:49.76-3.0 
74:14.98     Amittai Ben-Israel PBU23MPeterborough/Coventry Uni4:12.14:02.98-1.3 
84:17.55     Edward Frain  U23MWellingborough/Bournemouth Uni4:11.24:04.306.1 
94:22.07     Alex Cameron  U23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London4:19.464:14.092.0 
104:26.12     Freek Van Arkel  SENMGloucester/Cardiff Uni4:16.84:06.5514.7 
114:26.53     Jake Jansen PBU23MSunderland/Teeside Uni4:26.534:26.532.4 
1500 SW h1 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.38     Lilly Hawkins  U23WYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City4:37.164:37.164.7 
24:52.46     Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:20.664:19.63-0.5 
34:53.24     Lucy Robinson  U23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:29.944:24.714.1 
44:54.77     Dani Chattenton  U23WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni4:28.494:15.35-0.7 
54:55.85     Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.391.9 
65:00.93     Emily Ruane  U23WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:50.184:23.120.7 
75:02.41     Victoria Hiscock  U20WBenfleet/Bath Uni4:39.064:37.273.1 
85:09.54     Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC/Edinburgh Uni5:03.844:40.416.7 
95:12.29     Lily Woolcock PBU23WLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni4:59.854:48.745.0 
105:16.65     Sophie Lloyd  U23WWhite Horse/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC5:08.15:00.84.0 
115:17.61     Alicia McArdell SBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Trent Uni5:17.614:50.775.2 
125:19.73     Nikita Steiner PBSENWExeter Uni/Sweden5:19.735:19.736.4 
135:23.79     Amanda Phillips PBU23WLeicester Uni5:23.795:23.7925.0 
1500 SW h2 (29 Apr)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.25     Anna Tait  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:21.164:21.166.2 
Page: 1 2