BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
29 Apr-1 May 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM h1 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.73Sebastian Anthony SBU23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:49.10-3.9 
21:54.88Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.055.4 
31:55.10James McCrae SBU23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.581:52.55-4.4 
41:55.11James Young PBU23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:55.111:50.80-3.5 
51:56.51Samuel Jones SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.501:52.50-1.9 
61:58.27Harry Baxter  U23MLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni1:53.311:52.690.0 
71:59.72Cameron Laleye SBU23MHerts Phoenix/Leeds Uni1:59.721:53.909.6 
82:09.21David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni2:00.281:58.7-1.6 
92:11.53Giuliano Formisano  U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy2:07.62:04.96.4 
800 SM h2 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.40Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.134.8 
21:54.62Will Snook  U23MHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.08-3.1 
31:54.71Cameron Cutts  U23MNewcastle Uni/Newcastle Uni1:53.821:53.822.6 
41:55.38Louis Wrigley PBSENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:55.381:55.386.6 
52:00.21Alex Jones  U23MTeam Bath/Sheffield Uni1:59.751:58.03-2.2 
62:01.81Dominic Speight  U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.603.5 
72:02.85Jack Keywood SBSENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni2:02.852:00.244.7 
82:04.12Ammon Joseph Yeardsley  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:02.862:02.8615.9 
92:06.28Joseph Wilkinson SBSENMDerby/Bath Uni2:06.282:02.823.7 
800 SM h3 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.70Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-0.8 
21:58.03Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-4.7 
31:58.42Jonathan Currie  U23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.777.6 
41:58.81Richard Bartram PBU20MGuernsey/Bath Uni1:57.151:56.04-0.9 
52:03.04Nathan Inkester SBU23MSouth London/Oxford Uni2:03.041:56.3913.0 
62:10.27William Bardsley  U20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston2:01.941:58.190.4 
-DQJake Jansen  U23MSunderland/Teeside Uni 2:10.32.0 
800 SM h4 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.46Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.112.7 
21:57.15James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.7 
31:57.20Daniel Bebbington  U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:50.33-4.9 
41:57.99Anthony Parkes  SENMTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:56.981:55.711.2 
51:58.07Callum Simpson PBU23MGateshead/York Uni1:56.61:54.775.4 
61:59.40Andre Stone SBU23MBexley/Exeter Uni1:59.361:58.122.3 
72:01.41James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:51.58-3.9 
82:05.96Ben Sache PBU23MWigan Phoenix/Lancaster Uni2:05.962:05.96-0.8 
-DNFCathal Holloway  U23MHarrow/Essex Uni2:00.722:00.7219.4 
800 SM h5 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.86Jonny Monk  U23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.683.2 
21:55.31Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.28-4.7 
31:57.66Charlie Baldwin  U23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-2.4 
41:59.24Ben Read  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.3810.9 
51:59.75Cameron Payas SBU20MMedway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralta1:54.601:54.60-3.3 
62:01.60Isaac Scott  U23MLancaster & Morecambe/UCL2:01.501:59.30-2.3 
72:02.23Otis Mondir SBU23MBristol & West/UWE Bristol1:59.381:55.88-1.2 
82:08.17Henry Taylor-Costin PBU23MDartford H/Warwick Uni2:06.181:58.886.0 
800 SM h6 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.09Adam Wright  U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.12-4.9 
21:57.61Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-1.7 
31:57.65Matthew Harris SBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.12-2.8 
41:57.68Charlie Wyllie  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:54.351:52.6-2.6 
51:58.55Domonic Day  U23MBristol Uni1:57.571:57.488.7 
61:59.01Yahye Dirir  U20MBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:55.801:55.802.0 
72:02.96Robert Dykes SBU20MWarrington AC/York Uni/City of York2:02.961:59.8519.8 
82:03.35Christopher Farndon  U23MManchester Uni2:01.102:01.1011.6 
92:17.63Tom Desborough  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni2:13.342:05.95-1.4 
800 SM h7 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.11James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.6 
21:55.19Ben Brunswick PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:53.971:50.46-2.3 
31:55.48Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:54.348.0 
41:55.49Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni1:55.011:52.04-1.6 
51:57.15Tom Frith  SENMSouthend/City University London1:53.801:52.13-4.5 
61:57.91Jack Allison PBU23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:57.911:54.740.0 
72:00.84Tom Baird SBU20MCity of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni1:59.631:57.933.0 
82:11.95Robert Hinchliffe-Smith  U23MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:10.532:05.9416.5 
-DQRyan Knight  U23MNottingham Trent Uni2:04.732:04.73-0.5 
800 SW h1 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.71Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:08.460.9 
22:16.26Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:12.572:06.820.2 
32:17.27Megan Aitchison  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bournemouth Uni2:11.042:10.1015.7 
42:19.52Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:19.082:12.404.5 
52:33.30Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe/Nottingham Uni2:31.002:17.8121.5 
62:33.91Zara Suite-Stewart SBU23WSurrey Uni/Memphis Pioneers/Trinidad & Tobago2:33.912:32.5916.4 
72:41.17Laura Jones SBSENWLeicester Uni2:41.172:31.8218.3 
800 SW h2 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.31Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.153.1 
22:18.37Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:17.742:10.740.3 
32:18.38Grace Maddox  U23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.159.9 
42:19.61Rachel Hibberd SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.752:14.7516.6 
52:26.17Georgia Walton  U20WReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:18.842:17.811.2 
62:27.29Gabija Rasiukeviciute PBSENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania2:24.772:24.778.7 
72:30.99Peigi McKellar  U23WStornoway/Keele Uni2:28.362:21.0814.0 
800 SW h3 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.96Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.30-0.2 
22:16.02Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.7 
32:16.28Ellie Welch  U23WCorby/Loughborough Students/Loughborough Students/Rugby & No2:16.242:12.8217.1 
42:16.58Isabel Rodriguez SBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:14.962:13.473.0 
52:16.93Lauren Herrington PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9714.3 
62:28.88Hannah Novakovic SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni2:28.882:16.395.7 
72:32.92Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U23WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:27.42:22.017.3 
82:41.64Libby Brown  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Manchester Uni2:38.82:37.912.1 
92:47.11Poppy Briggs PBU23WNewcastle Uni/Newcastle Uni2:47.112:46.825.2 
800 SW h4 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.47Julie Dobbin  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.1615.1 
22:18.72Emma Leask SBSENWShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.422:08.0016.4 
32:19.01Irene Gibson  SENWOxford Uni/United States2:17.762:17.7615.4 
42:20.03Sarah Grover  SENWDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:13.082.8 
52:22.33Sian Driscoll SBU23WTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni2:22.332:14.2222.3 
62:33.23Penny Oliver SBU23WCoventry/Exeter Uni2:26.782:22.65.2 
72:38.75Abigayle Goodrick-Latham  U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni2:29.672:18.895.3 
82:51.30Alice Chandler  U23WReigate Priory/Birmingham Uni2:25.292:15.2521.5 
800 SW h5 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.86Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.141:59.77-2.3 
22:15.02Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.440.0 
32:17.18Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.576.6 
42:19.54Emma Butcher PBSENWHighgate/UCL2:17.72:17.73.2 
52:20.00Imani Modahl SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:17.912:16.3014.7 
62:22.49Susannah Reid  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2:22.002:12.862.9 
72:25.95Georgina Russell  U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:19.82:12.657.1 
82:32.09Georgia Mcmillan PBU20WNewcastle Uni2:32.092:29.3816.4 
92:37.27Teeta Hadjiioannou PBU23WSheffield Uni/Cyprus2:37.272:37.2726.9 
800 SW h6 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.96Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:06.561.7 
22:16.11Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:04.460.0 
32:16.45Stevie Lawrence PBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:16.452:14.333.1 
42:16.82Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.535.4 
52:18.69Issy Cotham SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:18.502:09.181.1 
62:21.18Rachel Skokowski  SENWOxford Uni/United States2:19.302:15.2718.0 
72:39.20Mary Gough  U23WHerts Phoenix/Durham Uni2:35.592:13.922.1 
800 SM s1 (30 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.50James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.6 
21:51.64Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.112.7 
31:53.11Andrew Smith SBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.28-4.7 
41:53.68Ben Murphy PBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-4.7 
51:55.36James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:55.111:50.80-3.5 
61:56.47Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:54.348.0 
71:59.67Charlie Baldwin  U23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-2.4 
-DNFWill Snook  U23MHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.08-3.1 
800 SM s2 (30 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.22Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.134.8 
21:56.47Cameron Cutts  U23MNewcastle Uni/Newcastle Uni1:53.821:53.822.6 
31:56.49Sebastian Anthony  U23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:49.10-3.9 
41:56.58Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.055.4 
51:57.72James McCrae  U23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.581:52.55-4.4 
61:59.58Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:53.971:50.46-2.3 
71:59.93Louis Wrigley  SENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:55.381:55.386.6 
-DNFJonathan Currie  U23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.777.6 
800 SM s3 (30 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.15Jonny Monk PBU23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.683.2 
21:53.49Adam Wright SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.12-4.9 
31:53.95James Downing PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.7 
41:54.38Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-1.7 
51:55.48Daniel Bebbington SBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:50.33-4.9 
61:56.76Matthew Harris SBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.12-2.8 
71:57.47Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni1:55.011:52.04-1.6 
82:01.36Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-0.8 
800 SW s1 (30 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.12Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.30-0.2 
22:12.26Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:04.460.0 
32:12.61Beth Ansell SBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:06.561.7 
42:13.92Hannah Cameron SBU23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:12.572:06.820.2 
52:14.98Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:14.962:13.473.0 
62:16.69Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.576.6 
72:19.59Ellie Welch  U23WCorby/Loughborough Students/Loughborough Students/Rugby & No2:16.242:12.8217.1 
82:19.92Issy Cotham  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:18.502:09.181.1 
800 SW s2 (30 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.65Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.141:59.77-2.3 
22:11.31Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.440.0 
32:15.00Lauren Herrington PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9714.3 
42:17.26Julie Dobbin  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.1615.1 
52:18.96Irene Gibson  SENWOxford Uni/United States2:17.762:17.7615.4 
62:19.94Emma Leask  SENWShetland/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.422:08.0016.4 
72:20.07Emma Butcher  SENWHighgate/UCL2:17.72:17.73.2 
800 SW s3 (30 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.19Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:08.460.9 
22:12.73Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.153.1 
32:12.89Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.7 
42:15.38Grace Maddox SBU23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.159.9 
52:19.08Stevie Lawrence  U23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:16.452:14.333.1 
62:20.48Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:19.082:12.404.5 
72:23.57Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:17.742:10.740.3 
82:26.45Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.535.4 
800 SM (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.68Jonny Monk PBU23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.683.2 
21:49.27James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.6 
31:49.40Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.28-4.7 
41:50.50Nzimah Akpan SBSENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.134.8 
51:52.42Ben Murphy PBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-4.7 
61:52.64Adam Wright SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.12-4.9 
71:53.73Harry Fisher  SENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.112.7 
81:54.71Cameron Cutts  U23MNewcastle Uni/Newcastle Uni1:53.821:53.822.6 
800 SW (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.52Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.141:59.77-2.3 
22:05.53Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.30-0.2 
32:09.27Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:04.460.0 
42:10.74Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.440.0 
52:12.50Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:08.460.9 
62:14.62Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.153.1 
72:15.78Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.7 
-DNSBeth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:06.561.7 
 
1500 SM h1 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.56Jonathan Davies  SENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:39.003:39.00-6.3 
23:59.36Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:53.143:46.72-5.4 
33:59.60Matthew Wigelsworth  U23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:42.34-4.4 
44:01.05David Sheldon  U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:53.763:48.92-3.3 
54:01.90Callum Matthews  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:57.173:57.170.2 
64:14.54Ben Gibbons  U23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni4:09.004:03.700.1 
74:18.31Elliott Hardee SBSENMNewport/Cardiff Uni4:18.314:00.5710.6 
84:22.96William Collumb SBU20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni4:13.954:13.953.7 
94:24.58Daniel Eriksson  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:16.674:16.6713.7 
104:32.40Tom Dallamore PBU23MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni4:26.34:26.34.3 
114:34.20Jack Gladman T38/F38 PBU23MStevenage & North Herts4:32.354:32.356.1 
1500 SM h2 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.67Jacob Allen  SENMRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.853:44.025.1 
23:57.97Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:41.30-5.6 
33:58.07Ossama Meslek  U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-4.3 
43:58.29Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:49.883:46.30-4.7 
53:58.46Sam Sommerville PBU23MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni3:56.183:56.18-1.5 
64:00.77Zack Nolan PBU23MCoventry/Exeter Uni4:00.774:00.772.2 
74:02.57Jonathan Crickmore SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Heriot-Watt Uni/Hunters Bog Trotters4:02.574:01.03-0.4 
84:08.99Elias Vudrinen  U23MBath Uni/Finland4:07.24:07.210.7 
94:10.54Sebastian Cirillo PBSENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Brighton & Hove/Italy4:07.974:07.97-1.9 
104:10.64David Clark PBU23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:09.264:02.81-1.6 
114:29.37Jimmy Bull  SENMLeamington/Nottingham Trent Uni4:19.84:17.517.8 
124:33.78Kyle Nicholls SBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni4:33.34:09.243.9 
1500 SM h3 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.33Jamie Williamson  U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:47.933:41.59-4.5 
24:05.63James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-2.7 
34:05.74Christopher Durney  U20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.641.2 
44:05.98James Coxon  U23MCambridge Uni3:54.53:50.88-3.1 
54:07.16Philip Wilson  SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC4:01.73:56.982.0Click your Clock logo
64:07.49Jack Goss SBU23MSouth Kent/Canterbury Christ Church4:07.493:58.916.1 
74:07.93Philip Winkler PBU23MMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni4:04.994:00.45-2.5 
84:15.40William Bardsley SBU20MSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston4:15.404:02.410.4 
94:15.88Sam Garratt  U23MNew Marske/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:14.504:14.501.1 
104:22.74Joseph McLeod  U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni4:10.44:07.16-2.2Click your Clock logo
114:37.87Ben Smith PBU23MEast Anglia Uni4:37.874:37.8710.1 
1500 SM h4 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.13Ronny Wilson  SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:51.783:51.78-0.9 
24:09.25George Duggan  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.883:44.88-4.7 
34:09.71Alex Gruen  U20MOxford Uni/Australia3:49.343:47.48-3.1 
44:10.22Iain Davies  U20MCentral/Cambridge Uni3:59.43:52.37-2.4 
54:14.86Scott Ellis  SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni4:09.44:09.2-0.1 
64:22.97Liam Roarty SBSENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Clonliffe/Ireland4:22.974:17.63-1.5 
74:27.63Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester/LSE4:16.064:07.742.9 
84:33.61Jake Southwood PBU23MSwindon/UWE Bristol4:33.614:33.6114.4 
94:55.53Henry DiStasio SBU23MKing's College London4:55.534:50.5120.8 
1500 SM h5 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.64Jack Millar  U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni3:56.693:54.77-5.4Click your Clock logo
24:01.84Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:43.163:43.161.1 
34:03.36Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:43.13-2.2 
44:04.67Joe Armstrong  U23MMorpeth/Durham Uni4:01.753:49.62-3.8 
54:06.17Kieran Wye  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students3:55.063:52.560.8 
64:06.60Joe Walton SBU23MTaunton/Leeds Uni4:06.603:59.65-0.8 
74:06.86Matthew Freeman PBU23MBath Uni4:06.864:06.86-0.1 
84:08.87Matthieu Marshall PBU23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:04.044:04.04-1.7 
94:17.36Devon Stead  U23MGateshead/Newcastle Uni4:10.144:05.7911.5 
104:18.71Daniel Pettitt PBU23MHorsham Joggers/Manchester Uni4:11.904:10.21-1.8 
114:18.99Harry Poole  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Salford Uni4:08.674:05.870.5 
124:39.50Adam McKenna SBU23MInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni4:39.504:24.304.4 
1500 SM h6 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.76Lascelles Hussey  U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.852.3 
23:58.90Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:52.283:45.73-1.7 
33:59.09Lewis Lloyd SBSENMHerne Hill/Sussex Uni3:59.093:43.873.3 
43:59.32Adam Houchell PBU23MBasildon/Nottingham Uni3:59.193:57.30.7 
54:00.49Callum Jones SBSENMCornwall AC/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.623:48.31-4.2 
64:03.67Declan Neary SBU23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:49.76-2.5 
74:14.98Amittai Ben-Israel PBU23MPeterborough/Coventry Uni4:12.14:02.98-1.9 
84:17.55Edward Frain  U23MWellingborough/Bournemouth Uni4:11.24:04.304.4 
94:22.07Alex Cameron  U23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London4:19.464:14.092.6 
104:26.12Freek Van Arkel  SENMGloucester/Cardiff Uni4:16.84:06.5515.5 
114:26.53Jake Jansen PBU23MSunderland/Teeside Uni4:26.534:26.532.0 
1500 SW h1 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.38Lilly Hawkins  U23WYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City4:37.164:24.21.2 
24:52.46Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:20.664:19.63-0.8 
34:53.24Lucy Robinson  U23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:29.944:24.714.3 
44:54.77Dani Chattenton  U23WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni4:28.494:15.35-1.2 
54:55.85Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.391.6 
65:00.93Emily Ruane  U23WHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:50.184:23.120.7 
75:02.41Victoria Hiscock  U20WBenfleet/Bath Uni4:39.064:37.273.0 
85:09.54Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC/Edinburgh Uni5:03.844:40.415.1 
95:12.29Lily Woolcock PBU23WLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni4:59.854:48.744.6 
105:16.65Sophie Lloyd  U23WWhite Horse/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC5:08.15:00.83.4 
115:17.61Alicia McArdell SBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Nottingham Trent Uni5:17.614:50.775.6 
125:19.73Nikita Steiner PBSENWExeter Uni/Sweden5:19.735:19.737.0 
135:23.79Amanda Phillips PBU23WLeicester Uni5:23.795:23.7925.7 
1500 SW h2 (29 Apr)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.25Anna Tait  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:21.164:21.162.9 
Page: 1 2