ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
7-8 Jul 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
800 U20M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.46     Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-4.0 
21:55.59     Adam Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.511:51.121.5 
31:55.81     Daniel Mees  U20MPeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfield & Haringey1:52.211:49.84-3.9 
41:56.12     Oliver Dane  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32-2.3 
51:57.34     Christy Williams  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.099.9 
61:57.64     Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49-1.3 
71:57.77     Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:53.971:53.973.6 
81:59.91     Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth1:54.821:51.05-2.4 
800 U20M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.26     Alexander Birkett PBU20MKendal1:50.711:49.08-3.3 
21:52.78     Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.991:50.422.9 
31:53.05     Cameron Bell  U20MHallamshire1:51.601:51.60-3.5 
41:53.15     James Fradley  U20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.90.2 
51:53.44     Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:53.411:52.89-2.4 
61:53.73     Thomas Fulton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.671:52.671.0 
71:54.32     John Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath1:54.321:53.58-3.1 
81:55.75     Oliver Johnson  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.18-1.4 
800 U17M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.99     Oliver Dustin  U17MBorder1:51.071:46.84-4.0 
21:57.32     Luke Chesters  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.751:53.884.0 
31:57.87     Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:56.671:54.50-1.7 
41:59.04     Fergus McAuliffe  U17MCharnwood1:53.851:53.85-0.1 
51:59.76     Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:57.981:55.40-2.2 
62:00.68     Ethan O'Shea  U17MCharnwood1:58.231:57.59-1.8 
72:01.67     Daniel Preston  U17MLiverpool H1:55.851:52.15-3.8 
800 U17M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.75     Callum Dodds  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:47.77-4.3 
21:56.09     Angus Harrington  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:50.40-3.3 
31:56.66     Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:53.411:49.36-3.5 
41:59.47     Sam Tyers  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:58.771:53.63-1.6 
52:00.04     Adam Saul-Braddock  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.41:55.37-0.9 
62:01.88     Lewis Cotterill  U17MNewquay & Par1:59.11:54.98-1.9 
72:02.98     Joel Garratt  U17MSomerset Schs1:57.601:57.6014.8 
-DQ     James Stanley  U17MLancaster & Morecambe1:57.461:57.4611.7 
800 U17M h3 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.60     Archie Richardson PBU17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.74-1.4 
21:57.84     Abdi Hasan  U17MYate/Westbury1:56.561:54.96-2.1 
31:58.01     Joshua Hulse  U17MIpswich1:52.71:52.71.6 
41:58.27     Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.284.8 
51:58.97     Daniel Howells  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.941:49.34-3.6 
61:59.08     Hayden Bailey  U17MTeam Bath1:54.811:54.813.5 
72:00.03     Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:55.61-0.6 
800 U17M h4 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.34     Max Burgin  U17MHalifax1:49.421:45.36-3.8 
21:55.38     Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.200.1 
31:55.84     Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon1:55.731:51.9-2.6 
41:58.23     Joshua Ward  U17MCannock & Stafford1:56.31:54.710.0Click your Clock logo
51:58.30     Jack Dee-Ingham  U17MWigan & District1:57.221:53.06-3.1 
61:58.69     Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:57.041:52.42-1.5 
72:01.41     Aiden Try  U17MThetford1:58.021:58.029.8 
800 U15M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.83     Liam Blackwell  U15MPreston1:59.401:53.70-1.9 
22:02.34     Adam Ord PBU15MDurham2:00.151:57.620.5 
32:02.54     Casey Augustin PBU15MHarrow2:02.542:01.470.5 
42:02.92     Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern2:02.921:54.98-1.8 
52:03.10     Sam Heal PBU15MAvon Schs2:03.102:03.1014.7 
62:03.90     Luke Chambers PBU15MVale Royal2:03.902:03.9013.7 
72:04.08     Dylan King PBU15MBirchfield H2:02.371:58.24-0.3 
82:04.66     Ryan Elston  U15MCharnwood2:04.491:55.11-2.5 
800 U15M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.07     Gabriel Gisborne PBU15MHallamshire2:00.071:54.31.9 
22:03.58     Tom Rickards  U15MReading AC2:00.201:55.54-2.0 
32:05.02     Jolyon Leavesley  U15MCorby2:00.472:00.471.3 
42:05.36     George Rees  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:04.52:02.99.3 
52:05.68     Jack Dutton  U15MNorth Devon2:03.372:00.593.2 
62:07.61     Elliott Morton  U15MRotherham2:04.052:01.7-1.1 
72:09.21     Will Morris  U15MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:02.660.6 
800 U15M h3 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.20     Daniel Joyce  U15MTynedale1:56.041:50.42-3.4 
22:03.01     Sidnie Ward  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.730.1 
32:03.50     Liam Dunne PBU15MChichester2:03.501:55.8-2.4 
42:04.47     Aidan Aherne PBU15MTeam Hounslow2:04.471:57.210.6 
52:05.19     Dylan Bowley  U15MKettering2:02.611:57.24-0.5 
62:05.27     Mackenzie Woodward  U15MLiverpool H2:05.011:58.97-0.6 
72:06.03     Adam Firsht  U15MBrighton & Hove2:04.921:57.86-0.4 
82:06.93     Bradley McLellan  U15MNewquay & Par2:04.12:00.79-0.4 
800 U15M h4 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.90     Joseph Martin  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.701:55.00-1.0 
22:04.16     Harley Norman  U15MEpsom & Ewell2:01.782:01.781.1 
32:05.26     Sam Flaherty  U15MLiverpool H2:03.31:58.50.6 
42:05.95     Sam Akerman  U15MLeeds City2:01.671:59.45-0.1 
52:06.29     Thomas Job  U15MChiltern2:04.552:04.5514.1 
62:06.37     Gareth Lee PBU15MGrantham AC2:06.372:05.68.8 
72:06.37     Oscar Parrick  U15MInvicta East Kent2:04.022:03.423.1 
82:07.57     Jack Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:04.01:55.30-0.6 
800 U20W h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.45     Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury2:06.712:06.711.6 
22:10.36     Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.319.1 
32:11.01     Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.1310.5 
42:11.25     Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.252:08.602.5 
52:11.42     Charlotte Crook  U20WPreston2:10.012:09.903.7 
62:18.08     Zoe Tompkins  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:14.582:14.588.9 
72:19.32     Taylor Hammond  U20WBarnsley AC2:16.452:13.5012.6 
82:24.33     Sarah Stockman  U20WMacclesfield2:17.712:17.7111.6 
800 U20W h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.40     Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.340.1 
22:10.97     Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.012:10.013.7 
32:12.95     Laura Mullin  U20WCharnwood2:10.242:08.793.2 
42:13.07     Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.219.9 
52:15.00     Molly Butterworth PBU20WDoncaster2:15.002:12.943.0 
62:15.44     Annie Bradshaw  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:14.22:14.212.8 
72:16.50     Georgie Bowett  U20WCity of Norwich2:15.62:15.614.7 
82:16.60     Tiffany Penfold PBU20WCopeland2:14.122:14.123.7 
800 U17W h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.35     Bethan Morley PBU17WIlkley2:10.772:08.282.9 
22:13.11     Keely Hodgkinson  U17WLeigh2:06.852:03.401.0 
32:14.43     Meredith Winship  U17WCity of Norwich2:14.032:14.0313.6 
42:14.73     Katie Hopkins  U17WWoking2:14.02:10.973.8 
52:15.06     Catherine Gallagher PBU17WWirral2:15.062:15.066.7 
62:16.04     Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.232:14.059.9 
72:17.73     Rebecca Bullock  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.072:08.073.3 
82:18.17     Beth Sykes  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:15.572:15.574.3 
800 U17W h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.50     Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.512.4 
22:10.95     Emily Williams  U17WKettering2:06.832:06.221.7 
32:12.39     Annie Testar  U17WStroud2:10.052:07.342.0 
42:17.09     Stephanie Moss  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.482:08.401.6 
52:18.97     Sophie Maddock  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.32:15.315.2 
62:20.06     Robyn Watkins  U17WChiltern2:16.32:16.314.9 
72:21.12     Jenny Milburn  U17WTavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.9114.2 
82:22.80     Anabel Pozniak  U17WRadley2:18.862:18.528.2 
800 U17W h3 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.40     Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.1 
22:12.73     Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:08.492:08.492.4 
32:12.93     Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.762.1 
42:15.85     Suzie Liverseidge  U17WBracknell AC2:15.532:15.5316.9 
52:16.84     Anya Pigden  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.972:13.9716.7 
62:19.77     Catherine Roberts  U17WDarlington H2:15.82:15.86.8 
72:22.70     Isabel Castelow  U17WHalifax2:15.642:15.645.3 
82:25.53     Lily Gregory  U17WCharnwood2:16.002:16.0012.5 
800 U15W h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.25     Zakia Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:09.863.4 
22:18.21     Darcey Lonsdale  U15WPreston2:14.802:09.873.2 
32:18.52     Lauren McNeil PBU15WNotts2:18.522:12.282.7 
42:20.26     Jessica Norkett  U15WThetford2:19.562:15.63.4 
52:21.23     Tilia Wood  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:17.22:17.213.1 
62:21.31     Emma Hansen  U15WCheltenham2:19.522:16.655.9 
72:25.10     Ava Taperell  U15WGateshead2:13.12:13.18.0 
800 U15W h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.72     Maya Todd McIntyre  U15WRushcliffe2:14.292:12.682.7 
22:16.72     Emily Misantoni  U15WStockport2:13.902:13.906.4 
32:16.84     Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:11.592:10.963.0 
42:19.15     Femke Rosbergen  U15WCity of Norwich2:16.272:16.276.9 
52:24.25     Lydia James  U15WHoughton Harriers2:20.92:19.249.7 
62:25.30     Rebekah Riches  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:19.212:18.606.6 
72:25.75     Valentina Costa  U15WDerby2:21.432:14.945.1 
82:26.57     Ty Brockley-Langford  U15WEast Cheshire2:17.992:12.792.1 
800 U15W h3 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.04     Daisy Worthington  U15WBury2:14.362:14.3610.7 
22:17.15     Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.355.4 
32:17.33     Abbie Lovering  U15WWimborne2:15.52:15.513.2 
42:17.69     Kate Willis PBU15WCity of Norwich2:16.502:12.743.1 
52:21.58     Annie Bell  U15WBorder2:17.82:17.814.2 
62:21.96     Eleanor Webster  U15WTeam Bath2:20.522:18.135.0 
72:22.58     Amy Miller  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:12.907.8 
82:25.37     Indienne King  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:11.172.7 
800 U20M (8 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.27     Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-4.0 
21:53.64     Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.991:50.422.9 
31:54.26     Cameron Bell  U20MHallamshire1:51.601:51.60-3.5 
41:54.36     Adam Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.511:51.121.5 
51:55.41     Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:50.711:49.08-3.3 
61:55.88     James Fradley  U20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.90.2 
71:56.17     Daniel Mees  U20MPeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfield & Haringey1:52.211:49.84-3.9 
81:58.71     Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:53.411:52.89-2.4 
800 U17M (8 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.07     Oliver Dustin PBU17MBorder1:51.071:46.84-4.0 
21:51.32     Max Burgin  U17MHalifax1:49.421:45.36-3.8 
31:54.05     Callum Dodds  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:47.77-4.3 
41:54.42     Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:53.411:49.36-3.5 
51:54.95     Angus Harrington PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:50.40-3.3 
61:56.69     Archie Richardson PBU17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.74-1.4 
71:57.77     Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon1:55.731:51.9-2.6 
82:11.22     Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.200.1 
800 U15M (8 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.89     Daniel Joyce  U15MTynedale1:56.041:50.42-3.4 
22:01.39     Liam Blackwell  U15MPreston1:59.401:53.70-1.9 
32:01.66     Gabriel Gisborne  U15MHallamshire2:00.071:54.31.9 
42:03.05     Joseph Martin  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.701:55.00-1.0 
52:03.59     Alex Aldred  U15MChiltern2:02.921:54.98-1.8 
62:04.07     Casey Augustin  U15MHarrow2:02.542:01.470.5 
72:04.66     Sidnie Ward  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.730.1 
82:05.11     Adam Ord  U15MDurham2:00.151:57.620.5 
800 U20W (8 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.40     Khahisa Mhlanga PBU20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.340.1 
22:06.71     Emily Thompson PBU20WBanbury2:06.712:06.711.6 
32:08.55     Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.319.1 
42:10.24     Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.012:10.013.7 
52:10.53     Charlotte Crook  U20WPreston2:10.012:09.903.7 
62:10.99     Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.1310.5 
72:11.66     Tamsin McGraw  U20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.252:08.602.5 
82:14.09     Laura Mullin  U20WCharnwood2:10.242:08.793.2 
800 U17W (8 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.83     Emily Williams PBU17WKettering2:06.832:06.221.7 
22:07.44     Molly Canham PBU17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.1 
32:07.51     Ellie Farrow PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.512.4 
42:08.82     Keely Hodgkinson  U17WLeigh2:06.852:03.401.0 
52:10.36     Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:08.492:08.492.4 
62:10.77     Bethan Morley PBU17WIlkley2:10.772:08.282.9 
72:12.65     Annie Testar  U17WStroud2:10.052:07.342.0 
82:14.94     Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.762.1 
800 U15W (8 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.72     Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:11.592:10.963.0 
22:13.90     Emily Misantoni PBU15WStockport2:13.902:13.906.4 
32:13.97     Zakia Mossi PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:09.863.4 
42:15.60     Maya Todd McIntyre  U15WRushcliffe2:14.292:12.682.7 
52:15.91     Abbie Lovering  U15WWimborne2:15.52:15.513.2 
62:16.90     Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.355.4 
72:17.00     Daisy Worthington  U15WBury2:14.362:14.3610.7 
82:17.48     Darcey Lonsdale  U15WPreston2:14.802:09.873.2 
 
1500 U20M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.85     Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County3:50.703:46.38-2.8 
23:58.29     Josh Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.413:54.4110.4 
33:58.54     Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston3:54.123:49.29-3.3 
43:58.59     Will Perkin  U20MChiltern3:53.173:50.02-2.7 
53:59.22     Jack Brennan  U20MHarrogate3:58.573:58.577.8 
63:59.70     George Burnett  U20MCharnwood3:55.763:55.7610.1 
74:01.06     Piers Copeland  U20MWimborne/Bournemouth3:49.393:39.50-5.4 
84:01.39     Jack Goddard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.533:56.535.8 
94:02.57     Max Jones  U20MBasildon3:56.563:52.99-2.6 
104:03.84     Max Pearson  U20MTynedale3:58.723:56.67-1.5 
114:06.60     Jake Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester3:57.453:57.45-0.5 
1500 U20M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.49     Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.598.8 
23:58.61     Joseph Pollard  U20MCharnwood3:55.483:50.56-1.6 
33:59.46     Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury/Thames Valley3:53.863:51.28-1.8 
43:59.78     Scott Beattie  U20MMorpeth3:52.613:49.68-2.1 
54:00.40     Matthew Rawlings  U20MReading AC3:56.243:56.24-1.3 
64:01.43     Conrad Webber  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.593:54.54-2.5 
74:01.44     Niall Unger  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.953:57.9510.6 
84:03.27     Arun Dight  U20MVale Royal3:57.043:57.04-2.5 
94:08.09     Mark Bostock  U20MWakefield4:00.963:55.60-2.6 
104:10.67     Kieran Hedley  U20MMorpeth3:57.333:56.80-1.9 
1500 U17M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.14     Yusuf Bizimana  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:55.283:48.21-3.0 
24:06.49     Daniel Maud  U17MCharnwood4:04.893:53.72-2.8 
34:06.64     Jacques Maurice  U17MHarrogate3:57.963:51.19-1.7 
44:06.74     Morgan Gallimore  U17MAbsolute Tri4:03.934:03.93-0.7 
54:06.84     Alex Ediker  U17MChesterfield3:57.223:57.22-3.2 
64:06.85     Callum Abberley  U17MBurton4:00.03:58.36-1.3 
74:07.21     Max Heyden  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.403:56.10-3.3 
84:08.94     Keelan Hopewell  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:01.974:01.97-1.7 
94:09.52     Alex Wood  U17MTynedale4:04.954:04.9510.4 
104:09.97     Harris Mier  U17MCornwall AC/Truro School4:03.603:58.78-0.5 
114:10.36     Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:57.78-3.3 
124:10.83     Adam Caulfield  U17MRugby & Northampton4:05.514:05.512.7 
134:12.41     Zak Wort  U17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:07.884:07.887.5 
144:16.79     David Dow  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:03.694:03.69-1.5 
154:19.55     George Pool  U17MHastings AC4:04.654:04.652.5 
1500 U17M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.50     Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:55.06-3.0 
24:03.59     Tom Eames  U17MBrighton & Hove3:54.863:49.68-2.5 
34:03.70     Oliver Carvell  U17MBridgnorth4:01.03:54.60-3.4 
44:03.75     Ben Rouse PBU17MCharnwood4:03.754:03.7511.1 
54:03.80     Oliver Rouse  U17MCharnwood4:02.824:02.825.4 
64:04.10     Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.253:54.62-1.0 
74:04.33     Max Perry PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:04.334:02.42-0.8 
84:05.06     Taylor Jay Glover  U17MMorpeth4:04.184:02.65-1.7 
94:06.21     Joe Smith  U17MCrawley4:02.233:53.584.9 
104:08.26     Nick Wiltshire  U17MReading AC4:00.784:00.789.9 
114:08.41     Sam Gentry PBU17MNorth Somerset4:08.414:06.39-0.3 
124:08.48     Milan Campion  U17MNotts4:07.714:05.17-2.0 
134:12.49     Aaron Hunt  U17MNene Valley4:01.723:59.50-0.7 
144:18.43     Matthew Fuller  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:07.804:00.981.6 
154:21.58     Xavier O'Hare  U17MTrafford4:05.773:51.98-1.4 
1500 U15M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.25     Ethan Hussey  U15MLeeds City4:00.203:45.85-3.3 
24:11.28     Henry Johnson  U15MHoughton Harriers4:06.73:54.87-3.3 
34:11.42     Will Barnicoat  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.973:55.33-3.5 
44:11.86     Aaron Samuel PBU15MIlford4:11.863:57.87-2.4 
54:12.22     Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern4:11.04:05.08-0.1 
64:13.25     Brandon Quinton PBU15MBury4:13.254:09.8-0.5 
74:15.47     OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:03.60-1.0 
84:15.85     Scott Nutter PBU15MBarnsley AC4:15.854:06.18-0.8 
94:16.43     Jaden Kennedy PBU15MHerne Hill4:16.434:16.439.4 
104:17.72     Archie Lowe  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:11.373:59.37-3.0 
114:20.31     Alex Moyse  U15MExeter4:17.534:17.531.9 
124:20.99     Alexander Parsons PBU15MTeam Bath4:20.994:07.32-2.1 
Page: 1 2