Holymoorside 10K External Results
Holymoorside
14 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:36   Colin Davenport  V35MMatlock34:3734:370.4 
236:57   Richard Start SENMNorth Derbyshire Rc    
337:14   Tom Shaw SENM     
437:18   Phil Skelton  V35MSteel City34:4033:57-0.5 
537:35   Jonathan Cheshire SENMWimslow Rc    
638:27   James Rose  V35MSteel City35:5235:260.2 
738:27   Jordan Street  V35MClowne35:5535:241.2 
838:57   Christopher Leach  SENMNorth Derbyshire36:0336:032.5 
939:01   Mathew Stephenson  V45MMarple Runners36:2935:213.4Click your Clock logo
1039:17   Daniel Sleath SENMIlkeston Running Club    
1139:22   William Hunter SENM     
1239:39   Miles Winter PBV40MNorth Derbyshire39:3939:392.6 
1340:12   Niko Raine U20MRacing Tnt    
1440:24   Dean Cross V40M     
1540:43   Sam Needham  SENMSteel City35:5235:312.0 
1640:46   David Fuller SENM     
1740:48   James Cooper SENM     
1841:01   Daniel Sutton  U23MMarple Runners36:4836:487.0 
1941:16   Chris Lamare SENM     
2041:21   Lee Nash SENM     
2141:26   Mark Goodison  V55MTotley39:4638:316.7 
2241:35   Nick Luke  V55MSutton-in-Ashfield37:5635:094.1 
2341:41   Martin Pendlebury SBU23MChesterfield/North Derbyshire41:4137:577.5 
2441:49   Adam Darnell  SENMNorth Derbyshire38:1238:056.7 
2541:52   Liam Turner  SENMUnattached37:2736:511.9 
2641:55   Lee D'Arcy  V45MHeanor38:1538:055.1 
2742:06   Michael Sas SENM     
2842:23   Mark Jones PBSENMHinckley42:2342:2312.5 
2942:23   Adam Norris SENM     
3042:26   Roland Allatt  V35MNorth Derbyshire41:0941:097.6 
3142:32   Matthew Haywood  V35MMatlock38:2837:145.0 
3242:48   Helena Schofield SENWNorth Derbyshire Rc    
3342:59   David Perkins  V40MSteel City41:2340:3810.6 
3443:04   Mark Essler V40M     
3543:09   Jack Cooke PBSENMMansfield40:3840:315.5 
3643:22   Andy Hough V40M     
3743:34   Glenn Hardy V50M     
3843:46   Nathan Gascoigne SENM     
3943:48   Jack Morley  U23MNorth Derbyshire43:0741:118.4 
4043:53   Matthew Hemsley  V40MNorth Derbyshire41:4341:437.0 
4143:59   Garry Elkington PBV50MNorth Derbyshire43:5943:597.1 
4244:18   Wayne Church V40M     
4344:20   James Truswell SENM     
4444:22   Mark Riordan SBV40MPenistone38:2138:214.7 
4544:24   Jon Peach  V50MMarple Runners42:3341:246.1 
4644:26   Robert Scriven  V40MNorth Derbyshire41:5541:557.2 
4744:28   Craig Heathcote SBSENMWingerworth44:2843:5710.5 
4844:29   Duncan Robb  SENMUnattached41:2541:256.2 
4944:34   Nigel Smith V40M     
5044:41   Garry Hodgkins  V40MMansfield00:40:4000:40:405.9 
5144:53   Luke Turner SENM     
5244:59   Stephen Moss V40M     
5345:05   Hayley Gill V40WMatlock Athletic Club    
5445:16   Tom Topham  SENMNorth Derbyshire42:0140:106.3 
5545:16   Ben Clithero SENM     
5645:21   Daniel Bewick SENM     
5745:35   Louise Perrins SBSENWTotley45:3542:0911.8 
5845:43   Alistair Tait V40M     
5945:47   Alex Jones SENM     
6045:48   Daniel Halksworth  SENM     
6145:51   John Wintle SENM     
6245:52   Ben Stittle SENM     
6345:57   Francis Wainwright  V45MChippenham H41:3541:359.9 
6445:58   Steven Briddon  V40MNorth Derbyshire43:5043:5011.2 
6546:01   Andy White SENM     
6646:05   Marcus Adams SBV50MDark Peak/Totley46:0542:129.3 
6746:09   Alan Kemp  V45MMansfield43:3843:388.7 
6846:11   John Waiting  SENMMarple Runners42:5442:547.5 
6946:21   Stephen Rundell PBV55MNorth Derbyshire46:2146:219.8 
7046:27   Jessica Penney SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield46:2746:0612.2 
7146:31   David Wrath SENM     
7246:33   Liam Sas SENM     
7346:36   Paul Clarke V40M     
7446:37   Dan Harpham SENM     
7646:42   Andy Spencer V40M     
7546:47   Christine Hicks SENWSteel City Striders Rc    
7746:59   Philip Marsland  V60MGainsborough & Morton41:5440:488.4 
7847:03   Roger Farnsworth V40M     
7947:11   Jason Turner V40MMatlock Athletic Club    
8147:16   Gavin Holmes SENM     
8047:17   Steven Weston PBV45MNorth Derbyshire43:3943:3912.2 
8247:18   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC41:3440:435.7Click your Clock logo
8347:21   Jason Redfern SENM     
8447:30   Gareth Launt SENM     
8547:38   Colin Penney V50M     
8647:42   Steve Gelderd V50M     
8747:42   Joanne Grant SBV45WMilltown Milers47:4246:4313.5 
8847:42   Robert Taylor SENM     
8947:57   Paul Sadler SBV35MClowne47:5739:4713.2 
9047:59   John Flint  V45MHeanor43:1937:4910.9 
9148:01   Richard Borrill V40M     
9248:05   Andy Hodkin  V55MMatlock46:0046:0012.0 
9348:06   Rachel Chatwin SBV45WBuxton/Pennine48:0641:4619.9 
9448:07   David Lownds V40MNorth Derbyshire Rc    
9548:09   David Watson SBV50MNorth Derbyshire48:0940:3025.0 
9648:11   Louise Lowe  V40WClowne44:5840:3311.9 
9748:15   Dean McLaughlin  V35MNorth Derbyshire41:3839:295.3 
9848:19   Rob Bakewell SENMTotley Ac    
9948:24   Nick Oxley SBV50MNorth Derbyshire48:2445:5713.6 
10048:32   Kieran Sowter SENM     
10148:57   Neil Chaplin SBV55MNorth Derbyshire48:5743:4319.5 
10249:10   Daniel Pincott SENM     
10349:11   Daniel Granger SENM     
10449:26   Dan James SENM     
10549:34   Duncan Fuller SBV40MCrystal Peaks49:3438:2915.3 
10649:48   Peter Kerry SBV55MNorth Derbyshire49:4843:4914.4 
10749:52   Jonathan Brassington  V40MNorth Derbyshire46:5146:5113.6 
10849:53   Paul Taylor V50M     
10949:54   James Finney SENM     
11049:58   An Other SENM     
11150:09   MATT BROUGHTON  SENMUNATTACHED    
11250:10   MATTHEW BRIERLEY SENMUNATTACHED    
11350:11   Malc Gonnella  V60MNorth Derbyshire43:1642:2710.0 
11450:13   Shaun Middleton  SENMMansfield47:1547:1514.1 
11550:15   DAVID BLAKEMORE SENMUNATTACHED    
11650:16   RYAN HOLDSWORTH SENMUNATTACHED    
11750:19   Mike Price PBV55MSutton Runners50:1950:1915.4 
11850:26   John Williams SBSENMMilltown Milers50:2647:5715.5 
11950:27   MICHAEL FULLER SENMUNATTACHED    
12050:34   PAUL TIMMS SENMUNATTACHED    
12150:35   Rebecca Broughton SBV35WNorth Derbyshire50:3544:3514.0 
12250:36   BRYN PROBERT V40MUNATTACHED    
12350:36   Denney Lau  V35MNorth Derbyshire46:4045:1710.9 
12450:41   IAN FOX V50MUNATTACHED    
12550:41   MARK JONES V40MUNATTACHED    
12650:47   Emma Thornelow SBV40WNorth Derbyshire50:4749:4615.9 
12750:53   RUSSELL WALKER SENMUNATTACHED    
12851:11   Chris Pattison  V50MDerbyshire Dynamos46:0346:0312.2 
12951:12   An Other SENM     
13051:22   Richard Crane  V40MNorth Derbyshire49:0349:0316.1 
13151:31   MARK KRAUT V40MUNATTACHED    
13251:32   Martin Carpenter PBV50MNorth Derbyshire51:3251:3218.5 
13351:48   Roger Barrett  V55MWingerworth49:0444:3415.9 
13451:49   AMY BIGGIN SENWUNATTACHED    
13551:55   PAUL RYAN SENMUNATTACHED    
13651:57   Chris Yapp  V45MNorth Derbyshire49:3738:5219.8 
13751:58   Iain Milner  SENMNorth Derbyshire50:0150:0118.0 
13852:12   MARK BRADSHAW SENMUNATTACHED    
13952:14   MARK GOLDEN V40MUNATTACHED    
14052:18   KIRK SMITH SENMUNATTACHED    
14152:25   Kate Simpson SBV35WSutton-in-Ashfield52:2548:4818.1 
14252:29   SCOTT MCKECHNIE SENMUNATTACHED    
14352:31   ASH FOGELL SENMUNATTACHED    
14452:33   Mark Lynch  V45MMarple Runners52:0848:4012.4 
14552:40   Sam Passingham  V45MNorth Derbyshire46:1546:1511.3 
14652:41   Robert D Pearce  V45MBelper48:2744:4316.4 
14752:45   Sarah Stutchfield  V40WMarple Runners/Stockport Striders/Stockport50:2449:4512.7 
14852:46   JON FULLER V60MUNATTACHED    
14952:53   DAVID ASHMORE V50MUNATTACHED    
15052:58   John Lavender SBV60MRowland Hill52:5846:4427.3 
15152:59   Lynne Delaney PBV45WNorth Derbyshire49:0849:0815.4 
15253:02   Abi Norris  U20WNorth Derbyshire46:4446:4419.7 
15353:04   Seamus Carroll PBV55MNorth Derbyshire53:0453:0422.4 
15453:06   CHRIS BOYDEN V50MUNATTACHED    
15553:12   Trevor Hiscox  V55MVegan48:1645:3616.3 
15653:17   TRACY PARKER V40WSUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS & AC    
15753:18   JAMIE CHAPMAN V40MUNATTACHED    
15853:19   ED HALLEM V40MNORTH DERBYSHIRE RC    
15953:21   Alistair Jordan  V50MMarple Runners52:1652:1614.5 
16053:22   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners45:5345:4413.3 
16153:25   Shane James  V45MNorth Derbyshire46:1245:4711.1 
16253:39   Richard Collis  V50MNorth Derbyshire49:3249:3218.2 
16353:40   KEV MCKECHNIE SENMUNATTACHED    
16453:43   ALISON COWLEY V40WUNATTACHED    
16553:45   DAN BELL SENMUNATTACHED    
16653:46   ALEX TAIT U20MUNATTACHED    
16753:51   DARRYL PINCOTT V40MUNATTACHED    
16853:55   DEAN BAKER SENMUNATTACHED    
16954:00   Trevor Durham  V55MNorth Derbyshire51:1749:2514.8 
17054:07   CRAIG LOCKETT V40MUNATTACHED    
17154:13   PAUL GAMBLE V40MUNATTACHED    
17254:17   Catherine McKeown SBV45WSteel City54:1748:3317.5 
17354:18   STEPHEN DOBBS V50MUNATTACHED    
17454:24   CLARE ROBINSON V40WUNATTACHED    
17554:25   STEVEN CRANE SENMUNATTACHED    
17654:35   ANDREA WILLIAMS V40WNORTH DERBYSHIRE RC    
17854:47   ROBERT GEE V40MUNATTACHED    
17754:55   JASON TAYLOR V40MUNATTACHED    
17955:05   Sarah Johnson  V35WNorth Derbyshire50:1547:3715.6 
18055:21   RUTH JONES SENWUNATTACHED    
18155:46   Katie Haywood  SENWMatlock46:2646:2616.9 
18255:51   Helen Wass  V50WNewmarket J50:1750:1718.1 
18355:56   Dominic Stevens SBV40MUknetrunner55:5647:3217.7 
18456:01   SALLY MARPLES V50WNORTH DERBYSHIRE RC    
18556:02   JASON PAYNE SENMUNATTACHED    
18656:05   Ruth Toyn  V40WNorth Derbyshire54:2652:1815.9 
18756:07   Andy Lord  V50MMarple Runners50:1050:1019.7 
18856:12   PAUL THOMPSON V40MUNATTACHED    
18956:13   ANDREA COUPLAND V40WUNATTACHED    
19056:15   JOSHUA BOTHAM SENMUNATTACHED    
19156:17   LIAM BEND SENMUNATTACHED    
19256:19   DAVID SEDDON V50MUNATTACHED    
19356:22   Kirsten Grafton SBV45WNorth Derbyshire56:2249:5518.0 
19456:25   AMY POLLARD SENWUNATTACHED    
19556:29   AMANDA ALLETSON V40WUNATTACHED    
19656:33   MATT TAYLOR SENMUNATTACHED    
19756:35   MELANIE BAKER-HUNT SENWUNATTACHED    
19856:35   IAN MELBOURNE SENMUNATTACHED    
19956:36   David Hicken  V60MNorth Derbyshire54:0949:0816.0 
20056:39   Darren Toyn  V45MNorth Derbyshire56:1854:0419.2 
20156:43   ELENA BEARD SENWUNATTACHED    
20256:47   JAKE TWIGG U20MUNATTACHED    
20356:49   Michael Hall  V50MHolmfirth51:3046:0019.1 
20456:51   COLIN FRY V40MUNATTACHED    
20556:59   Sandy Tomlinson SBV55WNorth Derbyshire56:5951:2125.4 
20657:01   SUSAN WHITE V50WUNATTACHED    
20757:02   MICHAEL UNDERHILL SENMUNATTACHED    
20857:11   Emma Beer  V35WSteel City54:3550:4417.8 
20957:12   MIROSLAW ZUBICKI V50MUNATTACHED    
21057:19   PATRICK RALPH V50MUNATTACHED    
21157:26   SARAH BANNISTER  SENWUNATTACHED    
21257:28   JAYNE KRAUT V40WUNATTACHED    
21357:32   CAROLYN BELL SENWUNATTACHED    
21457:36   DEREK WHITE V60MUNATTACHED    
21557:39   RACHEL JONES  SENWUNATTACHED    
21657:42   JONATHAN PROCTOR SENMUNATTACHED    
21757:56   RICHARD BRAMLEY V40MUNATTACHED    
21857:57   SHANE PORTEOUS V40MUNATTACHED    
21957:59   CHRIS HUMM V60MUNATTACHED    
22058:02   Bev Warwick  V55WNorth Derbyshire54:5354:5325.2 
22158:06   DEBORAH BROWN V50WUNATTACHED    
22258:06   ASHLEY BROWN V50MUNATTACHED    
22358:07   Victoria Toyn  V45WNorth Derbyshire54:5254:2221.2 
22458:12   Mandy Moore  V55WTotley49:3349:3320.2 
22558:12   ADAM ELLIS SENMUNATTACHED    
22658:14   ANDREW BALL V40MUNATTACHED    
22758:14   STEPHEN DAVIES V50MUNATTACHED    
22858:15   Lorraine Burrow  V50WWingerworth57:5254:5521.2 
22958:21   AMY WHITE SENWUNATTACHED    
23058:25   Sara Jones PBSENWNorth Derbyshire55:2455:2423.6 
23158:33   DANIEL O'DONNELL SENMUNATTACHED    
23258:34   JANE PARR V40WUNATTACHED    
23358:35   JOANNE GORDON V40WUNATTACHED    
23458:35   BETHAN BAGSHAW SENWUNATTACHED    
23558:46   VICTORIA LLOYD V40WPEAR TREE GAMBOLERS    
23658:50   BEVERLEY BAKER V40WUNATTACHED    
23759:01   Norman Hindley  V65MGainsborough & Morton54:2348:2916.6 
23859:02   GILLIAN DONOHOE V50WUNATTACHED    
23959:03   Suzanne Greenhalgh  V40WNorth Derbyshire56:0052:3226.1 
24059:11   DUANE RUTLAND V40MUNATTACHED    
24159:32   MARYAM NAZIR  SENWUNATTACHED    
24259:37   SONIA WARD V50WUNATTACHED    
24359:40   SHANE BRAILSFORD SENMUNATTACHED    
24459:43   JASON FORES V40MUNATTACHED    
24559:48   CHRIS HUNT SENMUNATTACHED    
24659:53   JULIAN CULLIFORD V40MUNATTACHED    
24759:54   An Other SENM     
24860:03   JUNE DENNIS V50WUNATTACHED    
24960:10   ADAM CHAPMAN SENMUNATTACHED    
25060:17   JOHN TURNER V40MUNATTACHED    
Page: 1 2