Lyme Park parkrun # 146 External Results
Lyme Park
1 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:31   Adam Thompson  S30MStockport17:1416:211.6 
220:09   Steven Henderson  S30MSale Harriers Manchester17:1817:060.8 
320:17   James Corden  V45MStockport19:5717:162.7 
420:25   Robert Webster  SENMUnattached17:2517:253.9 
520:26   Adrian Sell  V35MDatchet/Wootton RR17:5117:514.5 
620:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
721:02   Allan McCormick  V35MWilmslow19:0418:294.4 
821:10   Luke Hodson S25MBristol Up & Runners    
921:13   Paul Brooks  V40MStockport17:5917:171.9 
1021:24   Neil Pettie  V40MGoyt Valley20:5417:564.6 
1121:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:46   Richard Moss V45MUnattached    
1321:47   Ashley Lindsey  V45MSale Harriers Manchester19:0719:077.9 
1422:00   Stephen Fernley S25MDidsbury Runners    
1522:05   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
1622:12   Graham Screawn  V45MWilmslow19:2618:417.4 
1722:20   Darren Peatfield  V45MMarple Runners18:4618:465.2 
1822:23   Simon Pickard  V45MStockport19:2719:165.1 
1922:24   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:2717:252.4 
2022:24   Meshal Abushal  V35MUnattached18:2217:403.4 
2122:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:28   Andy Dykins  V45MMacclesfield19:1719:177.2 
2322:30   Mark Phillips S25MUnattached    
2422:32   Steve McCombe V50MUnattached    
2522:34   James Macdonald  V45MWilmslow20:1318:485.5 
2622:36   David Breingan  V50MChiltern19:2019:207.4 
2722:38   Steve Shaughnessy  V60MStockport19:1318:304.7 
2822:40   Sharon Johnstone  V40WWilmslow18:3518:355.8 
2922:41   Dave Fernley  V55MUnattached19:1918:545.1 
3022:51   Glyn Roberts V45MUnattached    
3123:12   Ashlee Dack V35MUnattached    
3223:23   Michael Harte  V45MUnattached19:1019:105.6 
3323:24   Richard Skitt  S30MManchester H20:0919:517.7 
3423:29   Gareth Hurfurt  V45MHyde18:5018:384.1 
3523:33   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow20:3519:157.5 
3623:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:45   Adam Brown  V45MBramhall Runners19:5319:106.4 
3823:47   Paul Chapman  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton20:0218:347.0 
3923:51   Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton20:4020:359.1 
4023:57   Gary Milligan  V45MStockport17:2017:201.2 
4124:04   Peter Ogley  V40MMarple Runners20:4920:498.5 
4224:13   Daisy Pickles  S25WMacclesfield/York Uni22:5221:009.9 
4324:14   Alan Reynolds S25MUnattached    
4424:15   Amelia Hunt  S25WGoyt Valley23:1422:1111.7 
4524:15   Alannah Birtwistle  S20WMacclesfield21:2620:268.8 
4624:20   Ian Smallwood  V50MWilmslow/York Acorn21:2119:0810.1 
4724:47   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:2919:488.0 
4824:48   John Blampied  V40MUnattached19:4219:426.6 
4924:53   Adrian West-Samuel V50MGoyt Valley Striders    
5024:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:58   Mike Must Beat Holly Duffy V45MUnattached    
5225:05   Andrew Queenan S30MUnattached    
5325:05   Jonathan Prager V50MUnattached    
5425:09   Anthony Harrison  V50MWinston Runners21:4421:4410.2 
5525:11   Dave Collins V55MUnattached    
5625:19   Graham Tracey  V45MVegetarian19:1919:196.5 
5725:21   Alice Taylor  S25WMarple Runners22:3922:3912.4 
5825:27   Thomas Screen  V40MUnattached19:3519:355.3 
5925:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:29   Christopher Phillipson V40MUnattached    
6125:32   David Kirk Arnold V45MUnattached    
6225:38   Daniel McDermott  V40MHyde19:5719:538.6 
6325:44   Helen Roberts V45WUnattached    
6425:53   Ben Garnett  S20MAbergele20:0820:087.4 
6525:56   Anthony Howe  V40MAbergele21:0420:439.1 
6626:04   Ronald Hummelink  V35MLancaster & Morecambe19:4019:217.6 
6726:14   Frederick Getz  V60MUnattached21:3321:3312.5 
6826:22   Mike Hodson  V40MUnattached19:3818:596.4 
6926:24   Brandon West S20MUnattached    
7026:24   Gary Ryan S30MUnattached    
7126:25   Jacqueline Cordingley  V55WSale Harriers Manchester21:4121:149.9 
7226:31   Victoria Healey  SENWStockport22:4422:4413.3 
7326:33   Chris Stillo V60MJog Derbyshire    
7426:33   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:4722:2311.9 
7526:36   Gordon David Sharp  V60MUnattached23:1121:0313.3 
7626:39   Tony Phillips  V50MUnattached21:4721:2010.9 
7726:40   Duncan Kendrick V45MUnattached    
7826:43   Rob Stutchfield  V40MMarple Runners21:2920:447.7 
7926:43   Andy Jackson V40MUnattached    
8026:46   Tony Hulme  V65MWilmslow21:4921:3511.4 
8126:48   Lisa Evans V35WUnattached    
8226:49   Lee Jones  V45MBramhall Runners20:4620:468.5 
8326:51   Ian Richard Smith  V60MBolton21:0620:3110.5 
8426:54   Stewart Waudby  V40MMacclesfield22:3922:2812.6 
8526:54   Neil Gunn  V55MMacclesfield21:4119:4811.7 
8626:56   Julie Smith  V50WUnattached22:0822:0813.1 
8726:57   Patrick Corbett S30MUnattached    
8826:59   Finley Mayoh  U15MStockport19:5919:593.0 
8927:02   Gavin Eyquem  V35MStockport21:2321:2310.7 
9027:05   Nathan Mayoh  V40MStockport18:3818:104.8 
9127:09   James Kemp  V45MMarple Runners20:4719:527.6 
9227:14   Darren Grover V35MUnattached    
9327:21   Wendy Trelease  V40WGlossopdale21:5921:5912.8 
9427:27   Jacqueline Rees  V35WMarple Runners25:1524:4718.2 
9527:29   Vikki Murphy  V45WUnattached22:3621:4912.9 
9627:29   Jonathan Owens V40MUnattached    
9727:42   Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached22:3322:3212.7 
9827:48   Stefano Bozzi  V40MChorlton22:5021:1715.5 
10027:51   Brian Sharp V50MUnattached    
9927:51   Neil Dring  V55MRipon20:1520:1511.2 
10127:52   Anna Sharp V50WUnattached    
10227:56   Rachel Rongong  V45WFetch Everyone21:3921:3910.5 
10327:57   Jem Rongong V45MUnattached    
10428:00   Carl Braddock V50MHazel Grove Runners    
10528:03   Phil Howarth V50MScarab Tri    
10628:06   Barry Heap  V50MBramhall Runners22:4922:2113.8 
10728:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10828:15   James Hall  V35MBramhall Runners21:1819:5414.3 
10928:16   Laura Stanley S30WUnattached    
11028:20   Oliver Johnstone  V45MKnutsford Tri Club22:0721:2113.3 
11128:21   Paul Plummer  V45MUnattached21:1419:367.0 
11228:23   Sarah Stutchfield  V40WMarple Runners/Stockport Striders/Stockport23:2123:2112.7 
11328:24   Tony Greenhalgh V55MUnattached    
11428:36   Richard Beale V40MUnattached    
11528:45   Sharon Jones  V50WWilmslow23:5322:4519.8 
11628:46   Chris Cannon  V60MWilmslow23:0221:2513.5 
11728:48   Richard Hirons  V50MWilmslow21:2618:5411.6 
11828:50   James Atherton  V40MUnattached22:5621:439.3 
11928:52   Jon Murray V60MUnattached    
12028:56   Joe Fielder V45MUnattached    
12128:57   Annie Smedley  V45WMarple Runners23:4423:4413.7 
12229:01   Rachel Mccurrie  SENWUnattached28:0419:2221.0 
12329:02   Rachael Moat  S30WStockport24:2622:0015.2 
12429:05   James Dickinson  V45MScarab TC23:1923:1916.0 
12529:06   Jacqui Evans  V35WUnattached24:4624:0817.6 
12629:07   David Ward S30MDavenport Runners    
12729:18   Mike Ward V50MUnattached    
12829:19   Julia Reynolds V45WUnattached    
12929:20   Frank Cordingley  V55MSale Harriers Manchester20:4318:128.6 
13029:22   James Garbe S25MUnattached    
13129:25   Toby Smith  V40MMarple Runners23:5523:5515.9 
13229:31   David Horsfield V50MUnattached    
13329:33   Ian Williamson  V50MUnattached23:3820:2614.8 
13429:42   Michael Ralph  V40MUnattached24:2524:2519.0 
13529:44   Mark Godden  V60MMacclesfield23:5422:4415.0 
13629:51   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached23:5922:3717.0 
13729:53   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached21:0419:4011.0 
13829:55   Ed Griffith V35MUnattached    
13929:56   Graeme Baguley V40MMansfield Harriers & AC    
14030:01   Richard Hill  V55MUnattached24:0121:4015.2 
14130:01   Saranya Hasler S30WMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
14230:02   Robert Hasler  V35MMacclesfield18:1617:410.9 
14330:03   Moira Hunt  V55WGoyt Valley26:2024:5616.0 
14430:05   Stacey Holt  V35WHyde23:1022:5715.0 
14530:06   Alexander James Oswell S30MUnattached    
14630:07   Paul Hunt  V50MGoyt Valley25:3523:2515.1 
14730:09   Rob Heywood  V50MMarple Runners24:2524:2519.8 
14830:10   Kathryn Clapham S20WUnattached    
14930:17   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
15030:33   Liz Stillo  V60WGoyt Valley/Derbyshire Dynamos26:0824:5917.8 
15130:36   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:3123:5017.6 
15230:37   Chris Tucker  V35MUnknown/Unattached25:1221:5718.5 
15330:39   Richard Simpson V35MUnattached    
15430:41   Sally Johnston  V50WWilmslow24:4121:1515.5 
15530:45   Rob Gill S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
15630:46   Pippa Price V50WUnattached    
15731:10   Mike Jones  V60MAltrincham25:2419:3818.6 
15831:17   Joanne Deschoolmeester V40WUnattached    
15931:18   Amy Carney V35WUnattached    
16031:19   Doug MacKay V35MUnattached    
16131:21   Janet Screawn  V50WNorthern Masters/Stockport24:2923:4413.8 
16231:24   Paul Weir  V45MTideswell26:5922:5822.5 
16331:29   Sally Bowden S20WUnattached    
16431:30   Julia Bowden S25WUnattached    
16531:44   Tracy Critchlow V50WUnattached    
16631:48   Anne Owens V40WUnattached    
16731:52   Martin Townsend V55MUnattached    
16831:52   Rachel Johnson S30WUnattached    
16931:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17031:54   Thomas Pavey U15MUnattached    
17131:54   Jesse Conquest S25MUnattached    
17231:55   Susan Pavey V45WUnattached    
17331:56   Henryk Getz  V60MUnattached24:2423:2515.8 
17431:58   James MacKay V40MUnattached    
17532:01   Kathryn Dewick V35WUnattached    
17632:26   Alistair Jordan  V50MMarple Runners23:4623:1514.5 
17732:36   Michael Kenneth Wood  V65MUnattached24:4024:2818.7 
17832:44   Caitlin Deighton  U15WSale Harriers Manchester26:3323:5815.5 
17932:45   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:0222:0213.3 
18032:45   John Bailey  V35MMarple Runners27:0325:2818.4 
18132:48   Maria Rushton  V50WMarple Runners26:5525:1719.7 
18233:01   Graeme Lowe V60MUnattached    
18333:11   Claire Garbe S30WUnattached    
18433:12   Neil Harvey  V50MUnattached29:2725:2021.4 
18533:13   Shirley Ralph V40WUnattached    
18633:49   Grace Arthur V40WGoyt Valley Striders    
18733:54   Joanne Mottershead V50WUnattached    
18833:59   Karen Charters  V40WUnattached26:1525:2218.1 
18934:45   Susan Dickinson V45WScarab Tri    
19034:55   Tim Hurrell V50MUnattached    
19135:09   Matthew Scott  SENMUnattached24:5623:1417.2 
19235:15   Mike Butcher  V60MUnattached29:5829:0125.3 
19335:43   Susannah Patey V40WUnattached    
19436:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19536:36   Christian Carney V35MUnattached    
19637:01   Elizabeth Pavey U15WUnattached    
19737:01   Stephen Howard V50MUnattached    
19837:03   Erika Frame  V45WUnattached30:2628:5325.3 
19937:04   Jo Podolanski SBV45WUnattached37:0429:0126.6 
20037:10   Richard Pavey  V50MAltrincham20:2618:366.9 
20137:36   Dawn Howarth V50WUnattached    
20238:09   Heather Cairns  V45WStockport34:2730:5528.6 
20338:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20439:11   Helen Fotheringham V50WGoyt Valley Striders    
20539:11   Sheila Smith  V65WGoyt Valley34:3533:2632.7 
20639:18   Teresa Raynor V55WMarple Runners    
20739:36   Anthea Moat  V65WBramhall Runners35:2232:1831.1 
20839:58   Morag Morgan  V65WBramhall Runners30:2530:2526.9 
20940:06   Susan Steindorff  V40WDragons31:0029:4330.3 
21040:07   Rob Wharmby  S25MUnattached31:5229:1229.3 
21140:11   Louise Bennett  S30WUnattached34:4331:1335.1 
21240:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21342:02   Nikki Knappett  V45WUnattached34:4731:3034.3 
21442:26   Andrea MacKay V45WStaple Hill Runners    
21545:54   Sarah Jane Tucker V35WShabbarunners    
21650:00   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
21754:33   Robert H U18MUnattached    
21858:53   Tess Dempsey U11WUnattached    
21958:53   Ruth Dempsey V40WUnattached    
22058:57   Tim Dempsey  V35MUnattached24:5623:3618.8 
22159:03   Lara Dempsey U11WUnattached    
22259:57   Ja H U11MUnattached    
22359:59   Michelle H V40WUnattached    
2241:00:01   Laura Robinson V40WUnattached