Gin Pit Double Marathon (Day 2) External Results
Astley
19 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
MarMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01:20     Charlie Sharpe  SENMSpectrum2:52:192:41:591.7 
23:11:56     Jonathan Godfrey  V45MCity of Hull2:59:022:50:415.7 
33:11:59     Gareth Tomlinson PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers3:11:592:57:165.4 
43:12:30     Michael Sprot SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak3:04:342:37:361.1 
53:28:51     Jamie Bird SENMWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
63:28:52     Neil Phillips SENM     
73:44:29     Jonathan Carter  V40M100 Marathon Club3:19:263:10:429.2 
83:49:22     James Pearson  V40MEast Hull3:14:463:10:488.8 
93:52:43     Kevin Blackhurst SBV55MKirkstall3:35:543:19:4320.6 
103:55:37     Malcolm Collins  V45MAstley & Tyldesley3:16:143:08:448.9 
113:56:13     Fiona Gibson  V40WDundee Hawkhill3:36:183:28:1311.2 
123:59:30     Adam Lowe  V45MLostock3:23:413:23:4110.4 
134:03:23     Dominic Brady SENM     
144:05:46     Mathew Bellingham SENM     
154:11:20     Clare Markland SENWTeam Deane    
164:13:33     Simon Hassett SENMDarford Road Runners    
174:16:07     Jonathon Mellor SBV40MSwinton3:38:263:38:2615.6 
184:20:24     William Horrocks SENMTeam Dean Community Tri Club    
194:23:31     Bethan Taylor-Jones  V50W100 Marathon Club3:42:493:29:5520.2 
204:23:32     Paul Sumner SENM     
214:24:57     Adam Tysoe  SENMLiverpool RC3:54:093:18:2421.4 
224:24:57     Lee Geist SENMRazzer's Runners    
234:38:29     Janine Knight SENWTri Rivington    
244:39:23     Kevin Day  V50MGoyt Valley3:23:383:17:589.0 
254:39:23     Paul Richards  V45MSandwell Valley/Kings Heath3:37:413:37:4113.8 
264:39:23     Lucas Marcou SENM     
274:46:23     Neil Williams  V45MStorm Plymouth3:58:413:11:5024.5 
274:50:13     Anna Campbell SENW     
294:51:11     Damien Webster SENM     
304:54:16     Edwin Cooke SENW     
304:54:16     Paddy Brady SENMTeam Deane    
324:57:32     Peter Dennett  V50M100 Marathon Club/Andover Tri3:58:203:15:568.0 
334:58:27     Helen Rutherford SENW     
344:58:58     Mark Bradshaw SENM     
345:02:09     Roy Young  V65MAckworth4:35:383:56:4422.0 
365:02:28     Gillian Verdin  SENWLiverpool RC3:57:543:31:4716.7 
375:02:28     Amena R Madden  V45WLiverpool RC3:53:264:09:2716.7 
385:06:12     Nick Reed SENM     
395:06:12     Ian Grommett SENM     
405:08:15     Alison Leader SENWTeam Deane    
415:15:45     Clive Bugeja SENM     
425:21:22     Sonja Foster SENWBarrow and Furness Striders    
435:21:22     Alan Webb SENM     
445:21:35     Gareth Riley SENM     
455:26:44     Shaleen Jones SENWTeam Deane    
455:26:44     Michelle Knight SENWTeam Deane    
475:31:51     Carole Reed SENW     
485:34:54     Jorge Clavijo SENMWolds Veterans RC    
495:40:33     Maria Parkinson SBV45WBurnden5:21:564:33:2334.7 
495:40:33     Trevor Fishwick SBV45MBurnden5:21:424:10:4630.2 
515:43:15     Simon Kirkby SENM     
525:43:15     Jimmy Kirkby SENM     
535:52:24     Steven Spriggs T38/F38  SENMStockport5:11:324:20:1034.2