Stockport Three Halls 19K External Results
Stockport
22 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
19KMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
179:49     John Williams PBV35MBramhall Runners79:4979:492.9 
279:51     Matthew Moran PBV35MBramhall Runners79:5179:513.0 
385:04     Ben Marsh SENM     
491:11     David Hope V40M     
594:45     Phil Heaword PBSENMBramhall Runners94:4594:459.8 
698:29     Helen Rennie PBSENWBramhall Runners98:2998:2913.6 
798:30     Paul Nyland V45M     
81:45:50     Polly Coulson V35W     
91:46:22     Sharon Bartlett V45W     
101:49:20     AN Other         
111:49:27     Damian O'Rourke PBV45MStockport1:49:271:49:2717.1 
121:49:27     Laurence Graves V40M     
131:49:52     Ambrose Choy SENM     
141:51:33     Nick Hughes PBV35MHyde1:51:331:51:3327.1 
151:52:23     Andrew Haughton PBV40MHyde1:52:231:52:2312.4 
161:54:44     Chris Green SENM     
171:54:46     Lynsey Beacon V35WBramhall Runners    
181:55:28     John Sorriento PBV55MHyde1:55:281:55:2822.0 
191:55:40     Mike Mason PBV50MHyde1:55:401:55:4011.8 
201:55:55     Michael Gubbins PBV40MHyde1:55:551:55:555.9 
211:55:56     David Peart PBV50MHyde1:55:561:55:5633.4 
221:56:11     Julianne Peart PBV35WHyde1:56:111:56:1130.3 
231:56:11     Claire Pitcher PBSENWHyde1:56:111:56:1125.4 
241:56:20     David French PBV45MMarple Runners1:56:201:56:2013.3 
251:56:22     Rachael Powell PBV40WMarple Runners1:56:221:56:2214.6 
261:56:30     Lesley Dowdall V40W     
271:56:34     Alison Stankard V40W     
281:56:45     David Dowdall V40M     
291:56:49     Kate Kean V35W     
301:57:02     Amanda Gould Sadler V50W     
311:57:05     Catherine Shanley V50W     
321:57:23     Dawn Cantarelli V50W     
332:03:59     Ed Griffith SENM     
342:07:45     Steve Aughton V40M     
352:07:46     Gavin Mcgowan SENM     
362:08:20     Joseph Connor PBV35MBramhall Runners2:08:202:08:2017.1 
372:10:45     Alexis Dinsmor PBV65WStockport/Pennine2:10:452:10:4520.4 
382:10:46     Mike Thirsk V60MStockport Harriers & Ac    
392:13:50     Claire Guest PBV35WStainland2:13:502:13:5021.1 
402:13:51     Nicki Cartwright PBV35WStainland2:13:512:13:5117.8 
412:13:54     Cat Daniel PBSENWStainland2:13:542:13:5420.2 
422:13:57     Sarah Lunt PBV40WStainland2:13:572:13:5717.7 
432:13:58     Rebecca O'Neill PBV40WStainland2:13:582:13:5813.1 
442:16:09     Ann-Marie Fairclough V50WMarple Runners    
452:16:30     Roy Lunt PBV45MStainland2:16:302:16:3012.5 
462:16:33     Nick Heaton PBV45MBramhall Runners2:16:332:16:3310.0 
472:16:40     Vikki Murphy PBV45WBramhall Runners2:16:402:16:4010.9 
482:16:42     Clare Finch PBV35WBramhall Runners2:16:422:16:4216.2 
492:16:50     John Elder SENM     
502:17:13     Mark Rogerson PBV45MUnattached2:17:132:17:1322.2 
512:17:15     Emma Martin V40W     
522:17:15     Helen Collier V35W     
532:18:37     Yoichi Sawada V55M     
542:19:08     Guy Richardson V40MSaltaire Striders    
552:21:28     Sarah Kemp V50W     
562:21:30     Pippa Price V50W     
572:23:27     Noel Scott SENM     
582:23:45     James Thomson SENMPoynton Runners    
592:23:58     Helen Croft V40W     
602:24:16     Danny Cusworth V45M     
612:27:23     Jennifer Day PBV40WMossley AFC2:27:232:27:2327.2 
622:27:40     Andrew Dugdale V65M     
632:28:42     Christopher Jones PBV50MHyde2:28:422:28:4230.9 
642:28:46     Craig Speakman PBV45MHyde2:28:462:28:4620.3 
652:28:47     James Whalley PBV45MHyde2:28:472:28:4711.7 
662:28:48     Paul Mogridge PBV45MHyde2:28:482:28:4810.2 
672:28:48     Katie Louise Kay PBV35WHyde2:28:482:28:4812.3 
682:28:52     Hayley Tuite SENWHyde Village Striders    
692:28:52     Julie Speakman PBV40WHyde2:28:522:28:5227.7 
702:29:01     Elizabeth Mary Mason PBV50WHyde2:29:012:29:0117.6 
712:29:04     Philip Hall PBV45MHyde2:29:042:29:0417.8 
722:29:05     Bridget Brogan-Bruce PBV45WHyde2:29:052:29:0528.8 
732:29:11     Christine Copson PBV50WHyde2:29:112:29:1118.9 
742:32:49     Susan Lonsdale V35WAtherton Running Club    
752:33:12     Sally Cusworth V45W     
762:33:15     Andrea Booth V40WPoynton Runners    
772:33:24     Frances Rogers V40W     
782:35:37     Sarmid Al-Kamil V50MMarple Runners    
792:36:00     Katherine Fisher PBV40WBramhall Runners2:36:002:36:0027.7 
802:36:04     Kathy Rogers V50WBramhall Runners    
812:36:16     Cath Jones PBV55WBramhall Runners2:36:162:36:1626.3 
822:36:16     Becky Styles V45WBramhall Runners    
832:36:28     Carolyn Hume V45WStockport Tri Club    
842:47:11     Sandra Cheeseman PBV35WHyde2:47:112:47:1136.0 
852:47:20     Bob Wynn PBV60MHyde2:47:202:47:2021.6 
862:47:20     Paul Blackburn PBV40MHyde2:47:202:47:2035.5 
872:47:32     Sally Gubbins PBV40WHyde2:47:322:47:3235.9 
882:47:58     Caroline Sorriento PBV55WHyde2:47:582:47:5828.6 
893:02:16     Jon-Paul Kearns PBV45MStockport3:02:163:02:1619.2 
903:04:19     Angela Bamford V50WAltrincham And District Ac    
913:57:10     Katherine Hilditch V35WSweatshop Running Club    
923:57:13     Scott Sumner SENM     
934:29:17     Harrison Roberts U20M     
944:29:17     Fiona Roberts PBV40WChorlton4:29:174:29:1721.7 
954:29:17     Mike Roberts V40M     
964:29:25     Joseph Lane U20M     
974:29:32     Steve Lane SENM     
984:29:57     Holly Lane U20W     
994:31:03     Nicky Lane V35W     
1004:41:20     Stuart Minion V50M     
1014:46:21     Kim Bennett PBV40WHyde4:46:214:46:2135.5 
1024:47:41     Jackie Jones V45W