ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
7 Oct 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
5.88KL SM L1
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:14     Philip Sesemann SENMBlackheath & Bromley-5.8 
217:21     Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-6.3 
317:28     Shaun Antell SENMBideford-2.0 
417:30     Lewis Moses SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students-1.8 
517:34     Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-5.6 
617:34     Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.1 
717:35     Robbie Fitzgibbon U23MBrighton Phoenix-2.4 
817:35     Felix McGrath SENMWestbury/Keele Uni-3.6 
917:36     Patrick Martin SENMStockport-1.8 
1017:37     Jonathan Tobin U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni-2.0 
1117:39     Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.7Click your Clock logo
1217:40     Bradley Goater SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2.0 
1317:40     Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-1.6 
1417:41     Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.0 
1517:47     Tom Mortimer U20MStroud/Loughborough Students-4.6 
1617:47     Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-0.4 
1717:50     Peter Brookes SENMTipton-3.8 
1817:51     Charlie Joslin-Allen U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni-1.0 
1917:54     Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.4 
2017:57     Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-3.0 
2118:00     Luke Prior U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
2218:01     Ian Hudspith V45MMorpeth6.2 
2318:03     Jamie Webb SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students-5.7 
2418:03     Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-3.1 
2518:04     Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.3 
2618:07     Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-0.4 
2718:10     Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.2 
2818:10     Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa8.7 
2918:16     Alex Dunbar SENMCity of Norwich-1.9 
3018:18     Matthew White SENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill8.1 
3118:25     Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-0.8 
3218:26     Joseph Pollard U20MCharnwood-1.6 
3318:27     Aidan Thompson U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-0.5 
3418:27     Robert Warner SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students-5.0 
3518:28     Patrick Roddy U23MKenilworth Runners/UCL-3.2Click your Clock logo
3618:29     Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-5.0 
3718:29     Ramadan Osman U20MColchester H/Eritrea-2.4 
3818:31     Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Northumberland Fell Ru0.6 
3918:32     David Sheldon U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students-2.3 
4018:33     Jack Goodwin SENMBedford & County-1.9 
4118:34     Michael Kershaw SENMCardiff4.4 
4218:35     Chris Fell V40MRossendale2.2 
4318:36     James Turner SENMBrighton & Hove-2.6 
4418:37     James Saxton U23MWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth-1.7 
4518:40     Paul Tobin SENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni-2.5 
4618:41     Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-0.9 
4718:42     Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.5 
4818:42     Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-2.3 
4918:42     David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.4 
5018:50     Ronny Wilson SENMLincoln Wellington-1.2 
5118:50     Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.4 
5218:52     Simon Myatt V35MTrentham8.0 
5318:57     Sam Blake U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni/Australia-2.2 
5418:59     Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.5 
5519:02     John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.8 
5619:03     Paul Andrew V35MLeamington0.9 
5719:04     J TaylorcaldwellSENMEaling Sout  
5819:04     Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.5 
5919:05     Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-4.2 
6019:08     Matthew Williams U23MNotts1.3 
6119:10     Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.0 
6219:10     Shane Rice SENMHeanor7.1 
6319:13     Alex Goodall SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students0.2 
6419:16     Stuart King SENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.9 
6519:17     Ben Duncan SENMWorcester-0.9 
6619:18     Orlando Corea V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters-2.3 
6719:19     Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-3.9 
6819:27     Charlie Jones SENMCheltenham-2.1 
6919:32     Joe Walton U23MTaunton/Leeds Uni-1.2 
7019:33     Steven Curley V35MChorlton-1.5 
7119:34     Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal0.1 
7219:34     Matthew Craig SENMSheffield RC-1.9 
7319:37     Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-0.4 
7419:38     Alistair WeymouthSENMBorder Harr  
7519:40     Ian Lewis SENMUnattached25.0 
7619:46     Tim EllisSENMHorwich RMI  
7719:50     Steven Dunsby SENMBRAT0.1 
7819:55     Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters5.8 
7920:06     Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni-0.2 
8020:18     Ed Banks SENMBirchfield H-3.5 
8120:32     Jason ParkerSENMPreston Har  
8220:40     Andrew Walshe SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni9.0 
8320:41     Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch6.5 
8420:52     Mateusz Sliwinski U23MHalesowen1.1 
8521:01     Robin Linten SENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany5.4 
5.88KL SM L2
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:16     Graham Rush V35MCheltenham-4.9 
217:24     Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/Ireland-5.1 
317:34     Richard Weir SENMDerby-2.3 
417:43     Mark Buckingham SENMHolmfirth-3.2 
517:44     Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.5 
617:44     Jack Morris SENMStockport-3.7 
717:49     Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.8 
817:49     Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-1.9 
917:52     Dominic Brown U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni-3.9 
1017:53     Marc Hobbs V35MSwansea-2.6 
1117:53     Nathan Marsh U23MTonbridge/Leeds Uni-0.8 
1217:55     Lee Merrien V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey3.4 
1318:00     Chris Arthur SENMBowland/Blackburn4.0 
1418:00     Mohamed Daud Mohamed U23MHillingdon/Somalia-3.1 
1518:02     Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar-4.1 
1618:03     Chris Parr SENMGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn-4.4 
1718:04     Gus Cockle U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL-4.4 
1818:04     Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-2.1 
1918:06     Archie DavisSENMBrighton Ph  
2018:08     Jordan Rowe U23MColchester H/Loughborough Students-2.6 
2118:09     Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.0 
2218:09     David Devine T12 SENMLiverpool H-1.9 
2318:11     Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
2418:18     Jake Heyward U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni-4.0 
2518:18     Ben Harding SENMKent-3.7 
2618:20     Jonothan Kay U23MBolton-4.1 
2718:22     Adam Bull U23MAberdare Valley-3.5 
2818:24     Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.1 
2918:25     Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.4 
3018:29     Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-2.9 
3118:30     Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.2 
3218:34     Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-3.2 
3318:36     Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington0.7 
3418:38     Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-0.8 
3518:40     Stephen FerroniSENMBrighton & H  
3618:43     Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-0.4 
3718:46     Miles Chandler U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni1.8 
3818:48     Chris Darling U23MCambridge & Coleridge-3.7 
3918:48     Oliver Paulin U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni-3.1 
4018:49     Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-3.2 
4118:50     Matthew Harvey V35MSwansea0.8 
4218:50     Eyob Asmelsh V35MTrentham7.0 
4318:52     Iain Davies U20MCentral/Cambridge Uni-2.9 
4418:52     Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-1.9 
4518:56     Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-1.7 
4618:59     Adam Thorpe U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Nottingham Uni0.1 
4719:01     Daniel Lawton U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni2.6 
4819:02     James Bowler V35MKent0.1 
4919:02     Edward Stockdale SENMReading AC-0.9 
5019:03     Archie Walton U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students-1.7 
5119:04     Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.2 
5219:14     Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy-2.6 
5319:14     Ben Waterman SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast-2.5 
5419:18     Phil Marsden V35MHorwich-2.5 
5519:19     Robert Keal V40MNotts10.1 
5619:19     Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders0.8 
5719:21     Jamie ArnoldSENMCity Of Stok  
5819:24     Dan Thomas U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-1.2 
5919:26     Oli Beale V35MWestbury-1.2Click your Clock logo
6019:28     Graeme Cook V35MNorth Shields Poly4.3 
6119:30     Chris Thomas SENMThames Valley-2.4 
6219:30     Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.5Click your Clock logo
6319:32     Robert Needham SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni4.3 
6419:45     Ben Griffiths SENMBirchfield H-1.4 
6519:48     Jason Williams V40MHermitage1.2 
6619:54     Paul Marchant V40MWakefield8.8 
6719:55     Christopher Patterson SENMHeanor-0.2 
6820:02     Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-1.9 
6920:08     Terence Fawden U20MHighgate/Loughborough Students-2.2 
7020:09     Kelton Aldridge U20MBRAT14.2 
7120:11     Jonathan Harris SENMChorlton3.5Click your Clock logo
7220:14     David Price SENMWorcester0.4 
7320:15     Stuart HopkinsSENMKenilworth  
7420:18     Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.8 
7520:18     James Douglas V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters6.7 
7620:20     Andrew Miles SENMVale Royal-2.3 
7720:25     Jonathan Wilkinson D SENMDurham/St. Mary's Uni1.9 
7820:40     Steven Berry V35MBorder-0.4Click your Clock logo
7920:41     Thomas BurySENMStroud & Dis  
8020:51     Phil ClampSENMTipton Harr  
8121:00     Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-2.3 
8221:02     Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.5 
8321:25     Blake MooreSENMWindsor  
8422:04     Chris Miles SENMPreston4.3 
8522:23     Bill Nock V50MHalesowen4.9 
5.88KL SM L3
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
117:30     Jonathan Hopkins SENMSwansea/Run Fast-5.5 
217:43     Ross Skelton SENMBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
317:47     Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-3.3 
417:51     Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway6.7 
517:54     Ronnie Richmond V35MBideford-4.3 
617:54     Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Swindon-4.4 
717:55     Joshua Grace SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.2 
817:56     Richard Allen U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
1017:59     Carwyn Jones V35MCardiff6.0 
917:59     William Fuller U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students-3.0 
1118:00     Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.5 
1218:00     John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-2.5 
1318:04     Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-3.0 
1418:12     Joshua Bull SENMDerby7.5 
1518:12     John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-3.2 
1618:16     James Connor SENMKent-4.4 
1718:25     Daniel Owen SENMCheltenham-0.9 
1818:28     Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.0 
1918:30     Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-2.8 
2018:32     William Strangeway SENMLincoln Wellington-3.7 
2118:34     Karl Darcy SENMBolton-4.3 
2218:41     Benjamin DaviesSENMBedford & Co  
2318:48     Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove-2.6 
2418:49     Matthew Sheen U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni5.0 
2518:50     Euan GilchristSENMSale Harrie  
2618:52     James Puxty U20MTonbridge-1.4 
2718:55     James McNally SENMLiverpool H7.9 
2818:56     James Cripwell U23MGateshead-1.3 
2918:57     Dale Worton SENMWakefield7.9 
3018:59     James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-1.2 
3118:59     Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich1.6 
3219:01     Kevin Moore SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland-3.7 
3319:01     Mohamed Hashi SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.7 
3419:04     James Thie V35MCardiff-2.0 
3519:05     Rory Grant SENMBirchfield H1.6 
3619:08     Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
3719:08     Mark Booth SENMReading AC-1.9 
3819:09     Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.0 
3919:14     Jack GoddardSENMWindsor  
4019:15     Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC-2.4 
4119:19     Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-2.6 
4219:19     Terry Scott V45MTyne Bridge-2.6 
4319:21     Merhawi Tesfaldet U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni7.6 
4419:22     Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City1.7 
4519:23     Alistair Rutherford U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill-2.5 
4619:26     Chris Law U20MHolmfirth-2.5 
4719:29     Alex HampsonSENMCambridge &  
4819:32     Mac O'Malley U20MTrafford0.0 
4919:33     Ian Grime V45MSalford H-0.7 
5019:34     William De Doncker SENMHighgate/UCL/Belgium3.2 
5119:34     Mohamed Saleh U20MSheffield RC/Eritrea-3.8 
5219:35     Adrian Lowther V35MKent7.7 
5319:35     Joe Johnston SENMRossendale0.4 
5419:40     Ben Taylor SENMKenilworth Runners0.1 
5519:42     Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-0.1 
5619:44     Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni8.3 
5719:47     David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-1.0 
5819:47     Guy RuddickbrackeSENMNorth Shiel  
5919:52     Thomas Gostelow U20MCharnwood-3.1 
6019:52     Aramias Zeration U23MHillingdon/Eritrea-3.4 
6119:55     Phil Gould V35MLeamington/Midland Masters-0.1 
6219:56     Rob Everson SENMDurham0.3 
6319:58     Oscar Rogers U20MTaunton8.3 
6420:09     Kevin HullSENMBorder Harr  
6520:11     Abdiqadir MohamedSENMThames Vall  
6620:20     Andy Haney V40MChorlton-0.5 
6720:26     Matthew Moir U20MNotts9.9 
6820:37     Ben Carrington SENMTipton-0.4 
6920:41     Matt Nuttall V45MBlackburn5.9 
7020:46     Kevin Acton U23MStockport5.2 
7120:47     Namir Batavia SENMCoventry0.2 
7220:48     Nate Filer V35MColchester H0.0 
7320:48     Adam Pollock SENMWorcester0.9 
7420:50     Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MYate/Westbury-1.1 
7520:54     Gareth Richardson U20MBromsgrove & Redditch2.2 
7621:04     Simon Ford V35MTrentham1.6 
7721:12     Gordon Smith V45MHeanor/Midland Masters2.7 
7821:22     Alex Percy U23MHermitage-0.1 
7921:25     Luke MasseySENMHorwich RMI  
8021:40     David E Lewis V45MHalesowen3.1Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3