BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
13 May 17
800 1500 5000 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.36     Jake Wightman PBSENMEdinburgh AC1:45.421:44.61-5.8 
21:46.86     Daniel Rowden PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:46.641:44.971.4 
31:48.99     Ben Waterman SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57-2.5 
41:49.06     James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.5 
51:49.43     Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.431:49.18-2.4 
61:49.61     Canaan Solomon SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:47.12-3.6 
71:49.88     Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.113.0 
81:49.94     Jonny Monk  U23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B1:48.681:48.682.4 
91:54.63     Christian Von Eitzen  U23MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:46.881:46.88-3.9 
101:58.67     Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71-4.1 
Mens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.8     Alex Coomber PBSENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44-2.3 
21:50.5     Shaun Wyllie SBU23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:50.51:49.505.4 
31:50.6     Jamie Williamson SBU23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:50.451:49.22-4.4 
41:50.6     Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.293.7 
51:50.8     Max Wharton SBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.761:48.61-2.2 
61:50.9     James Fradley PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.90.2 
71:51.0     Finley Bigg SBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.241:48.97-2.4 
81:51.1     Ashley Sandall PBU23MNene Valley1:50.341:50.348.9 
91:51.1     Robert Umeokafor SBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.054.7 
101:51.3     Anthony Whiteman SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.813.7 
Mens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.85     Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York1:48.681:47.72-5.1 
21:50.86     Ricky Lutakome PBU20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-4.0 
31:51.94     Joseph Tuffin PBU20MRushcliffe1:51.941:51.94-3.9 
41:52.82     Joshua Hulse PBU17MIpswich1:52.71:52.71.6 
51:53.09     Charlie Baldwin SBU23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-1.6 
61:53.41     Adrian Lloyd-Davies PBU20MBridgnorth1:53.411:52.89-2.4 
71:53.57     Sam Brown PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:51.29-2.3 
81:54.72     Johan Svensson SBSENMSweden1:54.721:47.1516.1 
91:58.06     Sebastian Anthony  U23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:49.10-2.7 
Mens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.80     Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.431:49.18-2.4 
21:51.42     Jeremy Barnes PBU23MCoventry/St. Mary's Uni1:51.421:51.424.6 
31:52.50     Oliver Dane SBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32-2.3 
41:52.52     Daniel Eeles SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.521:50.887.6 
51:52.67     Thomas Fulton PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.671:52.671.0 
61:52.91     Will Perkin PBU20MChiltern1:51.731:49.94-2.7 
71:53.09     Christy Williams PBU20MWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.099.9 
81:53.35     Matthew Williams  U20MPembrokeshire1:51.661:51.66-1.6 
91:54.26     Jacob Brown SBU23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:49.45-2.8 
101:54.99     Dale Colley SBSENMCentral1:54.991:51.86-2.3 
111:56.69     Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.151:54.15-2.8 
Mens 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.64     Daniel Bebbington SBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:50.33-4.3 
21:54.32     Sam Harding SBU23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12-0.3 
31:54.94     Fergus McAuliffe PBU17MCharnwood1:53.851:53.85-0.1 
41:55.05     Andrew McAslan PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:51.56-3.0 
51:55.11     Oliver Johnson PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.18-1.4 
61:55.42     Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-2.2 
71:56.15     Nick Armstrong  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:55.021:51.47-2.3 
81:56.19     Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:54.347.4 
91:57.70     Thomas Coe PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:53.31-0.8 
Mens 800m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.93     Ryan Green PBU20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:50.561:50.5610.1 
21:54.09     Oliver Dustin PBU17MBorder1:51.071:46.84-4.0 
31:54.92     Kieron Sexton PBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.2410.2 
41:55.48     Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:55.171:52.975.7 
51:56.29     Massi Dendani SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:56.291:52.1911.3 
61:56.43     Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-1.2 
71:56.49     Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy1:54.701:54.70-2.6 
82:02.38     Lewis Daniels  U20MCwmbran2:00.41:57.489.1 
Mens 800m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.23     Simon Murphy PBSENMGuernsey1:56.231:56.2312.1 
21:56.77     Alan White SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:56.771:55.381.1 
31:57.01     Jordan Rowe  U23MColchester H/Loughborough Students1:55.041:54.87-2.6 
41:57.24     Daniel Scully SBU23MIreland1:56.141:56.1413.0 
51:57.58     Alexander Lione  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:56.721:56.722.0 
61:57.72     Alex Jones PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.260.5 
72:00.41     Andrew Miles  SENMVale Royal1:59.491:58.64-2.3 
82:02.23     Steve Beardwell SBU23MYate/Birmingham Uni2:02.231:57.913.7 
Womens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.39     Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.621:59.82-1.1 
22:02.47     Sarah McDonald SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:01.21:59.91-1.3 
32:06.94     Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.942:05.410.7 
42:06.96     Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.893.4 
52:07.21     Kelsey Stewart PBU23WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.212:06.419.3 
62:07.47     Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:07.472:03.291.1 
72:09.50     Sophie Mansfield  U23WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:07.402:07.4015.1 
82:09.64     Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:06.782:06.782.8 
Womens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.83     Ellie Baker SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:04.672:02.020.1 
22:09.08     Emily Thompson SBU20WBanbury2:06.712:06.711.6 
32:09.11     Hanna Tarver SBSENWWirral/Cambridge Uni2:09.112:01.8225.7 
42:09.40     Molly Canham SBU17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.1 
52:09.50     Gemma Dawkins SBSENWJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:08.102:07.8814.1 
62:09.53     Alex O Neill PBU17WSt Cronans/Ireland2:08.822:08.8211.5 
72:10.01     Katrina Simpson PBU20WHalesowen2:10.012:10.013.7 
82:10.24     Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:09.022:09.024.1 
92:10.55     Samantha Coleby  SENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.848.0 
102:11.74     Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.152.2 
Womens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.53     Emma Haley SBSENWRadley2:08.692:08.693.3 
22:11.54     Bethany Williams SBU20WMansfield2:10.132:10.1310.5 
32:11.70     Elise Thorner PBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:11.242:08.952.8 
42:11.99     Annie Testar PBU17WStroud2:10.052:07.342.0 
52:12.38     Ellie Wallace PBU20WWestbury/Yate2:12.382:10.832.8 
62:13.38     Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.252:08.602.5 
Womens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.82     Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.8614.4 
22:14.10     Grace Maddox PBU23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.159.1 
32:15.08     Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.086.1 
42:15.75     Megan Ellison SBU20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.219.9 
52:16.90     Maia Hardman  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.08.2 
62:18.19     Mollie Jones SBU17WSwansea2:17.042:17.0416.4 
72:18.50     Issy Cotham SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:18.502:16.804.8 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.92     James West  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:39.653:35.74-5.0 
23:44.42     Kieran Kelly SBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:44.423:42.46-2.7 
33:44.56     Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley3:41.433:40.93-5.8 
43:45.09     Cameron Boyek SBSENMShildon/Central3:45.093:39.153.4 
53:45.12     Ossama Meslek PBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-4.5 
63:45.56     Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.183:38.273.0 
73:45.62     Kieran Wood PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:43.13-1.2 
83:46.25     Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff3:37.453:37.45-3.8 
93:46.27     Tom Hook SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:43.163:43.161.0 
103:46.54     Ian Crowe-Wright PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:43.19-4.4 
113:46.56     Archie Davis SBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.983:40.30-4.7 
123:46.83     Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:42.15-4.0 
133:48.20     Ieuan Thomas  SENMCardiff3:43.33:43.3-5.0 
143:49.85     Jacob Allen SBSENMRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.853:44.024.4 
153:56.00     Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:55.333:45.27-4.4 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.04     Patrick Dever PBU23MPreston/Loughborough Students3:44.363:44.36-3.7 
23:46.91     Kyran Roberts SBU23MCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18-2.0 
33:46.93     Ellis Cross PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.933:46.69-5.2 
43:47.27     Michael Wilson PBU23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.273:43.19-3.1 
53:47.70     James McCarthy SBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-3.4 
63:47.82     Max Pickard PBSENMBrighton Phoenix3:45.743:45.74-0.8 
73:47.85     Lascelles Hussey PBU23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.851.8 
83:48.02     Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:48.023:41.93-2.3 
93:48.26     Archie Rayner PBU20MMansfield3:48.263:48.2610.2 
103:49.80     Nicholas Landeau PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago3:49.673:49.671.8 
113:50.36     Emile Cairess PBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:48.603:45.21-6.2 
123:50.64     Lewis Moses  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:44.913:41.33-1.8 
133:52.61     Scott Beattie SBU20MMorpeth3:52.613:49.68-2.1 
143:53.14     Adam Scott  U20MFife3:51.443:51.44-0.8 
153:53.22     Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.643:45.34-3.1 
163:54.94     Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL3:54.583:51.81-4.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.69     Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn3:47.213:42.13-4.4 
23:48.38     Ricky Harvie PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.613:42.32-4.9 
33:49.00     Alex Brecker  SENMCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni3:48.123:47.03-3.1 
43:49.32     Darragh McElhinney PBU17MBantry/Ireland3:48.053:45.12-1.5 
53:49.79     Charlie O'Donovan PBU20MLeevale/Ireland3:48.673:47.536.4 
63:49.80     Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:42.34-3.5 
73:50.40     Jonathan Hopkins PBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni/Run Fast3:50.403:50.40-5.5 
83:50.67     Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.673:48.859.8 
93:50.68     Luke Duffy PBU17MMansfield3:49.703:48.26-3.6 
103:51.29     Hamza Kadir PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.598.8 
113:51.38     Jack Gooch PBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.314.9 
123:52.42     Amin Boukebal PBSENMFrance3:52.423:52.425.9 
133:53.11     Alasdair Kinloch PBU20MTonbridge3:53.113:53.11-3.9 
143:54.09     Luke Mccann PBU20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:54.093:41.70-0.7 
154:00.12     Sondre Juven SBU20MNorway4:00.123:50.7811.4 
164:00.55     Fintan Stewart  U20MCity of Derry3:52.903:46.46-3.7 
174:01.85     Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury/Thames Valley3:53.863:51.28-1.8 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.36     Daniel Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students3:44.523:43.81-2.9 
23:46.66     Kevin Kelly PBU23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:43.543:43.5410.5 
33:51.65     Jonathon Roberts PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-3.2 
43:53.74     Ben Bradley PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.273:48.76-4.7 
53:53.88     Jaimie Roden PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:52.563:52.563.7 
63:54.55     Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.99-4.5 
73:55.12     Jonathan Shields SBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:49.883:46.30-3.8 
83:55.39     Tiarnan Crorken PBU20MPreston3:54.123:49.29-3.3 
93:56.98     Archie Walton  U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students3:50.933:50.46-1.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.70     Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82-4.2 
23:51.59     Joshua Grace PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.843:49.84-5.2 
33:52.00     Luke Betts  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-2.1 
43:52.47     Corey De'Ath PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66-4.4 
53:53.18     Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.703:42.87-4.1 
63:53.47     Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:49.750.5 
73:54.63     Eoin Strutt PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:51.393:50.827.1 
83:55.13     Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:48.45-5.0 
93:55.28     Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.223:53.67-2.5 
103:55.73     James Vincent PBU20MCardiff3:53.893:50.91-2.7 
113:56.27     Tom Austin SBSENMPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni3:56.273:53.72-3.0 
123:56.76     Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:56.763:50.421.8 
133:56.85     Shaun Evans PBU23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:54.343:53.06-4.0 
143:58.70     Christopher Durney SBU20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.640.4 
153:59.79     Josh Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.413:54.4110.4 
164:03.22     Samuel Maher  U20MJersey3:52.873:52.85-1.6 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.58     Finley Mclear PBU20MExeter3:54.583:54.58-3.5 
23:54.94     Will Richardson SBU20MBirchfield H3:49.913:48.54-5.2 
33:55.18     Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:43.28-2.5 
43:56.24     Matthew Rawlings PBU20MReading AC3:56.243:56.24-1.3 
53:56.81     Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.81-3.1 
63:57.02     Joshua Lay PBU20MRugby & Northampton3:49.353:41.38-4.2 
73:57.19     Bradley Wattleworth PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:57.083:57.08-2.6 
83:57.32     Euan Campbell PBU23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90-2.0 
93:57.37     Arun Dight PBU20MVale Royal3:57.043:57.04-2.5 
103:57.62     George Burnett PBU20MCharnwood3:55.763:55.7610.1 
113:58.28     Thomas Rogerson PBU20MLiverpool H3:58.283:57.44-2.3 
124:00.29     Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.873:48.46-3.4 
134:01.45     Alex Hampson  U20MNene Valley3:54.13:54.1-2.7 
144:01.88     Ryan Page  U23MLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.780.7 
154:07.49     Sam Knee-Robinson  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:58.053:54.35-0.8 
164:11.26     Matthew Sheen  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.483:55.965.0 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.29     Dan Wilde PBU20MTaunton3:58.293:52.54-2.0 
24:00.42     Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:55.06-3.0 
34:00.68     Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.684:00.681.1 
44:00.74     Nick Hardy SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York4:00.743:58.13-1.7 
54:00.90     Jonathan Whan SBU23MCity of Lisburn3:52.623:52.200.2 
64:00.98     Oliver Newton PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34-3.0 
74:01.91     Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County3:57.103:57.1010.8 
84:02.40     Matt Bray SBU23MBedford & County4:00.003:47.91-4.0 
94:03.00     Jules Salsby PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.8710.9 
104:03.32     James Hamilton T20/F20 SBSENMBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71-2.2 
114:03.55     James Wignall SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:00.013:59.52-3.8 
124:04.36     Tom Butler SBU20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:52.90-4.5 
134:04.86     Stephen Garrett PBU23MManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.333:59.82-1.8 
144:05.69     Max Jones SBU20MBasildon3:56.563:52.99-2.6 
154:07.61     Chris Prothero  SENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.35-0.1 
164:09.45     David Mcglynn  U20MIreland4:06.933:59.11-1.1 
174:10.02     Ben Hawkins SBU23MTaunton4:09.664:05.252.1 
184:12.41     Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42-1.1 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.15     Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:03.734:03.73-2.1 
24:15.66     Harriet Knowles-Jones  U20WWarrington AC/Manchester Uni4:13.594:13.5910.1 
34:16.16     Anna Emilie Møller PBU23WDenmark4:16.164:09.120.2 
44:17.62     Charlotte Taylor-Green PBSENWBristol & West4:17.624:16.880.4 
54:18.89     Charlotte Arter SBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners4:18.894:14.41-2.1 
64:19.32     Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:12.674:09.71-0.9 
74:20.23     Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:16.234:10.651.1 
84:21.55     Mari Smith SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:20.664:19.63-0.5 
94:22.38     Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:21.674:20.251.1 
104:22.69     Ellie Hartnett PBSENWLeinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ireland4:21.534:21.533.0 
114:25.50     Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:21.064:12.491.5 
124:34.5     Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.914:25.592.6 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.71     Olivia Mason PBU17WBorder4:20.574:20.571.1 
24:26.12     Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.934:23.931.3 
34:26.42     Caroline Ford PBSENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:20.754:20.754.6 
44:26.75     Emily Williams PBU17WKettering4:20.294:16.891.7 
54:26.83     Jodie Mccann PBU20WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:22.854:22.855.9 
64:27.41     Sarah Chapman PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:24.062.5 
74:27.70     Aimee Pratt SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester4:25.074:12.520.6 
84:28.72     Victoria Weir PBU20WCity of Plymouth/Birmingham Uni4:28.724:28.724.2 
94:29.95     Georgia Malir  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.450.7 
104:30.73     Rachel Gibson SBSENWNorth Down4:30.734:23.891.4 
114:31.15     Zoe Wassell PBU20WStroud4:29.554:26.882.2 
124:31.39     Rochelle Harrison SBSENWLincoln Wellington4:26.634:26.632.0 
134:33.17     Faye Ireland SBU17WLiverpool H4:33.174:29.5410.5 
144:33.44     Bronwen Owen SBU23WScarborough/Leeds Uni4:33.444:31.83-0.8 
154:33.86     Niamh Brown SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.864:26.900.3 
164:34.04     Chloe Sharp SBU20WDartford H4:30.224:25.830.8 
174:35.39     Bryony Gunn SBU20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:32.734:23.971.1 
184:43.91     Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:30.494:25.7411.5 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.95     Ella McNiven PBU17WLiverpool H4:15.614:15.616.3 
24:32.76     Kate Seary PBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:29.014:29.013.4 
34:34.67     Katie Bingle PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.64:33.69.5 
44:35.50     Jodie Spencer SBSENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4:35.504:33.4715.0 
54:39.03     Suzie Monk PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:26.952.3 
64:39.56     Ellie Leather SBU20WYate/Westbury4:39.564:27.623.8 
74:39.71     Grace Copeland SBU17WWimborne4:38.744:32.512.8 
84:39.82     Ella Newton PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:33.034:29.774.3 
94:40.87     Rosa Prideaux PBU23WChelmsford/Billericay4:39.074:28.522.0 
104:42.51     Gillian Black SBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:42.514:39.3115.0 
114:50.31     Lia Radus  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.344:32.412.8 
124:53.91     Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.004:47.003.8 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:02.92     Doug Musson PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni14:02.9214:02.92-4.4 
214:04.83     Alexander Teuten PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni13:56.8713:51.08-5.4 
314:05.99     Andy Coley-Maud SBSENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers14:05.9914:04.67-2.7 
414:07.20     Jack Morris PBSENMStockport14:07.2014:06.77-3.7 
514:10.00     Suldan Hassan PBU20MSweden14:10.0014:10.002.9 
Page: 1 2