BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
24 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.68Tom Marshall PBSENMCardiff1:48.681:48.68-3.9 
21:48.84John Bird  SENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:47.791:47.793.4 
31:49.10Kieran Kelly  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:47.871:47.50-1.8 
41:49.42Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57-2.1 
51:49.48Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-5.1 
61:49.67Stephen Knuckey  SENMAustralia1:47.231:47.2311.4 
71:52.15Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech1:47.841:46.12-5.9 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.16Robert Needham PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.161:48.165.2 
21:48.92Canaan Solomon SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:47.12-2.8 
31:49.03James West PBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:49.031:48.67-6.5 
41:49.45Alex Coomber  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44-1.4 
51:49.91David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.171:47.962.6 
61:50.04Will Snook PBU23MHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.08-3.1 
71:50.21Edward Dodd PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:49.91-3.5 
81:56.88Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.031:52.039.5 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.76Christian Clausen PBU23MDenmark1:49.761:49.766.1 
21:49.99David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.991:48.32-2.8 
31:50.86Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09-1.5 
41:51.39Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.294.8 
51:51.74Thomas Atkinson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:50.61:49.3111.5 
61:52.01Anthony Whiteman  V45MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.814.7 
71:52.56Kevin Woods  U23MCrusaders/Ireland1:50.801:50.800.8 
81:52.67Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.055.4 
91:58.42Jeremy Barnes  U23MCoventry/St. Mary's Uni1:51.421:51.425.4 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.99Will Crisp PBU20MSwindon1:50.991:50.420.6 
21:51.37Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.815.2 
31:51.78Warsame Doley SBU20MSweden1:51.781:50.7918.6 
41:52.11Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:49.45-3.6 
51:52.46Luca Russo PBSENMTonbridge/Missouri1:52.461:52.468.3 
61:52.66Ben Potrykus SBU23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:51.06-3.7 
71:53.10Oliver Lofqvist PBU20MSweden1:53.101:53.1013.5 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.62Edom Abreham PBU23MSweden1:51.621:51.6214.1 
21:51.77Callum Dodds PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:47.77-4.9 
31:51.96James Downing PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.7 
41:52.21Christopher Dodd PBSENMEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne1:52.211:52.210.6 
51:52.24Anton Persson PBU23MSweden1:52.241:51.083.4 
61:52.31Alexander Hanson SBU23MTeam Kennet/Central Arkansas Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.311:48.67-4.2 
71:52.42Hugo Fleming SBU23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-1.7 
81:55.38Charlie Baldwin  U23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.70-2.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.95Josh Eeles PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.951:53.9511.4 
21:54.52Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.42-0.9 
31:54.81Patrick Lucas  U23MCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.331:54.16-0.7 
41:55.06Rasmus Bengtsson  U23MNew Zealand1:54.721:52.6417.0 
51:55.47Adam Moore SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.471:53.64-3.0 
61:55.51Andrew McAslan  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:51.56-3.2 
71:55.54Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.151:54.15-2.2 
81:55.83Dan Riddington  U23MBracknell AC1:54.111:54.118.0 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.94Ciaran Cooper SBU23MSwindon1:51.841:51.8410.6 
21:54.54Daniel Richards PBU20MOrion1:54.541:54.54-0.5 
31:54.81Ben Healey PBU23MWinchester1:54.811:54.81-2.7 
41:54.91Rasmus Gregersen SBU23MDenmark1:54.911:52.97.3 
51:55.31Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.2411.2 
61:55.62Dougie Ashcroft SBU23MPreston1:53.811:53.1911.9 
71:56.13Ben Read  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.3810.9 
81:56.34Luke Chesters  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.751:53.884.8 
91:57.42Adam Roberts  U20MPreston1:54.961:54.386.2 
102:06.87Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.20-0.6 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.36James McCrae SBU23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.581:52.55-4.4 
21:55.79Jack Simpson PBU20MBurton1:55.791:55.796.8 
31:55.97Thomas Coe PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:53.31-1.6 
41:56.02Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-0.3 
51:56.03Paul Peppard SBU20MMonaghan Phoenix, IRL/Ireland1:56.031:55.6814.8 
61:56.14Daniel Scully PBU23MIreland1:56.141:56.1413.8 
71:56.36Daniel Short PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.361:56.36-0.5 
81:56.49Ed Hickman Casey SBSENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.3011.7 
92:03.00Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:54.49-3.9 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.32Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.29-1.2 
21:57.92Archie Richardson PBU17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.74-0.6 
31:57.94Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:55.610.1 
41:57.96Hugh Baker SBSENMOxford Uni1:57.491:55.955.4 
51:58.18Oliver Freer  U20MLeicester1:56.81:56.252.0 
61:58.21Dominic Speight SBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.603.5 
71:58.43Oliver Stringer SBSENMWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni1:58.431:57.0211.2 
81:59.16Christian Lee  U20MTonbridge/Croydon1:57.381:57.3812.0 
91:59.33Lynsey Sharp SBSENWEdinburgh AC1:58.011:57.69-0.1 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.20Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU23WLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:01.74-1.1 
22:03.21Katherine Camp (was Marshall)  SENWCardiff//New Zealand2:02.902:02.900.1 
32:04.19Mari Smith PBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:01.46-0.8 
42:04.40Hannah England SBSENWOxford City2:01.231:59.661.4 
52:04.40Jade MacLaren PBSENWAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:04.402:04.4011.1 
62:04.42Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapinska SBSENWPoland2:04.422:02.3616.0 
72:04.79Katy Brown SBSENWStewartry2:04.792:02.331.7 
82:05.41Khahisa Mhlanga PBU20WChelmsford2:04.342:01.91-1.2 
92:05.50Leah Barrow SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:05.502:03.183.5 
102:07.18Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:07.182:04.10-1.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.37Holly Archer SBSENWWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:05.84-1.0Click your Clock logo
22:07.44Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.440.0 
32:07.60Rachel McClay SBSENWBracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.011.2 
42:08.45Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:08.072:07.843.4 
52:09.30Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:04.460.0 
62:09.97Caroline Ford  SENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:06.482:06.481.4 
72:10.40Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:03.20-0.1 
82:14.47Alex O Neill  U17WSt Cronans/Ireland2:08.822:08.8212.5 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.04Louise Shanahan PBU23WLeevale/Ireland2:08.042:03.17-1.0 
22:08.47Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University2:08.312:08.318.6 
32:09.66Dagmar Fæster Olsen  SENWDenmark2:08.942:07.037.0 
42:11.16Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SBU23WSweden2:11.162:08.3321.1 
52:11.26Laura O'Connor  SENWHarrow2:10.782:09.453.8 
62:11.57Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.1311.2 
72:14.01Charlotte Crook  U20WPreston2:10.012:09.901.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.40Anna Smith PBU17WNewark AC2:06.402:06.4012.6 
22:07.88Ellie Farrow PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.511.9 
32:09.25Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.153.1 
42:09.29Saskia Huxham PBU17WHallamshire2:09.292:07.890.6 
52:10.61Louise Jørgensen  SENWDenmark2:10.232:10.2313.8 
62:11.16Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.762.2 
72:11.70Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.7 
82:11.76Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.072.2 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.20Danielle Webb PBU20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.535.4 
22:12.40Emma Tilley PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.372:11.374.3 
32:12.45Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.252:08.310.2 
42:12.85Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9714.3 
52:13.05Stephanie Moss PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.482:08.401.2 
62:13.41Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.2110.9 
72:13.66Amber Wallace PBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.439.1 
82:14.55Zoe Doyle  V35WBelgrave/Veterans2:14.482:14.352.6 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.55Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City2:14.082:14.087.0 
22:14.96Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:14.962:13.473.0 
32:16.92Suzie Liverseidge  U17WBracknell AC2:15.532:15.5317.7 
42:17.55Molly Sweetman  U17WHavering2:15.652:15.6510.4 
52:18.03Emily Lowery  U17WMacclesfield2:16.602:13.655.2 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.44Adam Pyke  U23MAustralia3:40.023:40.023.1 
23:42.51James Gormley PBU20MSheffield & Dearne3:42.513:42.39-5.5 
33:42.61Josh Carr  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:40.703:40.70-4.3 
43:43.46Roman Kwiatkowski PBU23MPoland3:43.463:43.4614.2 
53:43.54Kevin Kelly PBU23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:43.543:43.5411.3 
63:43.90Alex George  U23MBirchfield H/Arkansas Uni3:42.343:42.348.7 
73:44.31Jake Heyward PBU20MCardiff3:42.123:36.90-5.3 
83:44.60Ossama Meslek PBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-4.3 
93:44.88George Duggan PBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.883:44.88-4.7 
103:45.36John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:43.973:43.97-3.8 
113:45.46Zak Seddon  SENMBracknell AC3:44.083:41.31-3.8 
123:46.03Stuart McCallum  U23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni3:43.693:43.693.1 
133:46.35Alexander Teuten PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:46.353:46.35-5.3 
143:46.63Archie Davis  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.983:40.30-5.7 
153:47.89Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:41.30-5.6 
163:48.60Hans Kristian Fløystad SBSENMNorway3:48.603:40.6117.6 
173:50.28Tom Farrell SBSENMBorder3:50.283:37.90-1.5 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.07Mikael Johnsen PBSENMDenmark3:44.373:44.376.1 
23:45.20Andreas Lindgren PBU20MDenmark3:45.203:45.2012.7 
33:45.61Ricky Harvie PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.613:42.32-4.7 
43:45.88Thomas Gmuer PBSENMSwitzerland3:45.883:45.8817.6 
53:45.90Mikkel Dahl-Jessen PBSENMDenmark3:45.903:43.1813.4 
63:46.25Matt Leach PBSENMBedford & County/North Herts3:46.253:46.25-4.8 
73:46.74Christoffer Boll PBSENMDenmark3:46.743:46.748.3 
83:46.97Phillip Crout SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.973:46.93-4.3 
93:47.28Ryan Driscoll  SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:46.293:46.29-4.2 
103:47.92Cameron Field SBU23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:46.753:46.75-4.2 
113:48.01Lascelles Hussey  U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.852.3 
123:48.02Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:43.13-3.6 
133:48.77Jelmer Van Der Linden PBU23MNetherlands3:48.773:48.7710.8 
143:50.55Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:46.823:46.82-1.8 
153:51.61Jack Crabtree  U23MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.521.4 
163:52.22Luke Gunn  SENMDerby3:52.103:42.19.9 
173:53.67James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-2.7 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.75Jonathon Roberts PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-4.4 
23:48.67Charlie O'Donovan PBU20MLeevale/Ireland3:48.673:47.537.3 
33:48.67Peter Ejersbo SBU23MDenmark3:48.673:48.0114.1 
43:48.82Daniel Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni3:48.823:48.82-5.5 
53:48.94Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82-3.5 
63:49.16Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City3:48.763:44.860.6 
73:51.35Archie Rayner  U20MMansfield3:48.263:48.2611.1 
83:51.85Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:49.883:46.30-4.7 
93:51.90Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:50.063:50.0611.1 
103:54.49Edward Shepherd  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix3:49.813:47.51-4.9 
113:56.10Emile Cairess  U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:48.603:45.21-6.2 
123:59.47Daniel Bebbington  U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:50.253:45.55-4.9 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.90Jack Gooch PBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31-0.3 
23:49.35Luke Conway PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-0.9 
33:50.47Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.18-5.0 
43:51.42Simon Sundström PBU20MSweden3:51.423:48.3313.0 
53:51.53Jordan Rowe PBU23MColchester H/Loughborough Students3:50.803:46.34-4.0 
63:52.14Corey De'Ath PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66-4.8 
73:52.36Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/West Texas A&M Uni3:52.363:49.15-1.0 
83:52.85Jacob Stengaard SBSENMDenmark3:52.853:51.5115.3 
93:55.12Conall Hayes PBU20MLe Cheile/Ireland3:55.123:51.50-1.5 
103:55.28Mihn Kyun Cho  SENMDenmark3:49.383:49.386.8 
113:56.07Jaimie Roden  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:52.563:52.564.5 
123:59.08Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni3:52.473:52.472.1 
134:01.04Bobby Crowley  U20MIreland3:51.153:51.1514.4 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.07Paulos Surafel PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/St. Mary's Uni3:50.073:48.25-2.1 
23:50.84Awet Mengsteab PBU23MSweden3:50.843:50.8411.7 
33:51.39Eoin Strutt PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:51.393:50.828.3 
43:51.57Tom Frith SBSENMSouthend/City University London3:50.553:47.68-4.5 
53:53.05George Grassly PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs3:53.053:53.05-2.0 
63:54.23Ryan Page  U23MLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.780.9 
73:54.67Linton Taylor  U23MNewark AC3:49.143:48.85-5.6 
83:55.23Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.223:53.67-2.3 
93:55.80Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Uni3:54.703:52.3211.7 
103:56.51Will Perkin  U20MChiltern3:53.173:50.02-1.7 
113:56.61Colin O'Mara  U23MUnited States3:55.643:48.921.3 
123:56.79Youri Pessy  SENMNetherlands3:54.183:54.1812.4 
134:04.92Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:54.373:52.34-3.7 
144:09.59Daniel Eeles  U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni3:55.443:50.848.7 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.87Michael Wilsmore SBSENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:50.873:40.42-4.6 
23:53.07Hampus Börjesson  SENMSweden3:50.973:50.978.6 
33:53.33Luke Horgan PBU23MLeevale/Ireland3:53.333:53.3313.7 
43:53.37Scott Halsted SBU23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.373:47.63-0.8 
53:53.65Alex Robinson SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni3:53.653:52.154.9 
63:54.03Michael J Carey PBSENMClonmel/Ireland3:54.033:54.0316.0 
73:54.41Jonatan Fridolsson SBSENMSweden3:54.413:53.1120.0 
83:54.61Luke Cotter PBU23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:54.183:54.18-4.2 
93:55.06Kieran Wye SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students3:55.063:52.560.8 
103:55.42Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.81-3.3 
113:56.67Michael Kershaw SBSENMCardiff3:56.673:48.951.3 
124:01.65Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang PBU20MNorway4:01.654:01.6513.3 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.20Daniel Lawton PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.863:50.361.9 
23:53.13James Senior PBSENMCity of Norwich3:53.133:53.13-1.3 
33:53.61Euan Campbell PBU23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90-3.2 
43:54.31Mike Tanner PBSENMSheffield RC/Rotherham3:53.773:53.77-3.5 
53:55.26Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65-2.4 
63:55.28Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:55.283:50.64-1.1 
73:55.95Niall Holt SBU23MSouthampton3:55.953:51.610.3 
83:56.17Peter Cameron PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.61-3.9 
93:56.51Declan Neary PBU23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:49.76-2.5 
103:56.87Jules Salsby PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.8712.0 
113:57.10Stan Willis PBU20MBedford & County3:57.103:57.109.1 
124:00.99Niall Unger  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.953:57.9511.6 
134:02.46Callum Jones  SENMCornwall AC/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par3:55.623:48.31-4.2 
144:05.84Jack Woods  U23MCrawley3:59.793:59.10-2.7 
Mens 1500m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.35Joshua Schofield PBU20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster3:54.363:52.20-3.9 
23:57.46Alfred Yabsley PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.463:54.24-3.7 
33:57.67Alex Hampson SBU20MNene Valley3:54.13:54.1-2.7 
43:57.84Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:57.243:54.92-1.8 
53:58.02James Heneghan PBU20MWinchester3:54.53:46.57-4.8 
63:58.05Sam Knee-Robinson SBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:58.053:54.35-0.8 
73:58.34Thomas Kearns PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.343:58.34-2.0 
83:58.62Ben Davis PBU20MHavering3:58.623:58.62-1.5 
93:58.93Alec Finch SBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students3:57.733:56.36-0.9Click your Clock logo
103:59.58Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.513:53.25-1.4 
114:00.61Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police3:58.23:58.2-3.0 
124:00.91Jonas Gertsen PBU20MDenmark4:00.914:00.918.6 
134:02.07Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.253:54.62-2.9 
144:03.68Grant Anderson  U20MStockport/Birmingham Uni4:01.443:48.27-3.8 
154:15.08Oliver Paulin  U23MCoventry/Oxford Uni3:59.813:59.81-2.9 
Mens 1500m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.36Luke Prior PBU20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni3:58.653:56.37-5.1 
23:59.89Paul Grange PBV35MHavering/Dagenham 883:57.573:57.57-3.8Click your Clock logo
34:00.11Matt Bray SBU23MBedford & County4:00.003:47.91-4.1 
44:02.76Jed Skilton PBU17MPoole AC4:02.763:56.285.2 
54:05.45Mark Booth SBSENMReading AC4:05.453:53.23-3.1 
64:06.70Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:48.44-4.5 
74:08.37Chris Prothero  SENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.350.5 
84:10.06Ciaran Lewis  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:04.43:56.81-4.9 
94:10.38Timothy Hartley PBU20MWigan & District4:10.384:10.38-0.6 
104:11.64Charlie Brisley PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:11.644:00.7-3.8 
114:15.16Mukhtar Farah  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:09.284:01.432.4 
124:16.05Matthew Richards  SENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.074.2 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.32Charlene Thomas SBV35WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.324:03.7410.1 
24:15.33Linn Söderholm PBU23WSweden4:15.334:15.3311.2 
34:15.61Ella McNiven PBU17WLiverpool H4:15.614:15.616.0 
Page: 1 2