Marple parkrun # 253 External Results
Marple
18 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:27   William Griffiths S30MPennine Fell Runners    
220:25   Paul Armstrong V35MUnattached    
321:00   Derek Ivens  V50MStockport19:3118:417.6 
421:08   Alex Vincent S30MUnattached    
521:14   Peter Rutherford V35MUnattached    
621:28   Martin Lundy  V55MUnattached19:4819:426.6 
722:24   Darren Peatfield  V45MMarple Runners18:4618:465.2 
822:36   Emma Gerrard S30WUnattached    
922:57   John Williams  S30MMarple Runners21:2721:278.7 
1023:23   Angus Rose V45MUnattached    
1123:25   Tony Greenhalgh V55MUnattached    
1223:35   Paul Rodgers V35MGoyt Valley Striders    
1323:54   Anthony Rodgers  V60MMarple Runners22:1119:578.2 
1423:55   Rhys Jacob V35MUnattached    
1524:09   Jeremy Woodham  V40MMarple Runners22:0020:5110.6 
1624:14   Elaine Jackson V55WUnattached    
1724:17   Graham Sparrow V45MUnattached    
1824:36   Alan Stevenson  V55MUnattached23:0822:1311.3 
1924:56   Simon Bielecki  V40MUnattached22:3221:5711.9 
2025:47   Richard Beale V40MUnattached    
2126:19   Nigel Tapp V50MUnattached    
2226:30   Luke Barber S25MUnattached    
2326:31   Dominic Coupes  V40MUnattached22:3221:4510.9 
2426:33   Tom Howling V45MUnattached    
2526:36   Alistair Jordan  V50MMarple Runners23:4623:1514.5 
2626:42   Daniel Coupes  S20MUnattached22:5922:5414.9 
2726:45   Richard Furniss  V50MMarple Runners22:1522:1511.6 
2826:52   Hugh Coe V45MUnattached    
2927:00   James Rimmer V35MUnattached    
3027:03   Matthew Furniss U15MUnattached    
3127:12   Judith Apsley V50WUnattached    
3227:14   Matilda Simon V60WGoyt Valley Striders    
3327:36   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:0222:0213.3 
3427:38   Adrian Woolard V45MUnattached    
3527:39   Laura Ahearn  S30WMarple Runners25:2825:2818.6 
3627:39   Elise Evans  V40WStockport25:3622:5415.7 
3727:40   James Given U15MMarple Runners    
3827:41   Jack Leason U15MUnattached    
3927:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4027:45   Catherine Tombs  V45WMarple Runners24:4222:4014.8 
4127:47   Andrew Stephen Lord  V45MUnattached24:2423:1414.5 
4227:59   Chris Keeling-Roberts V65MUnattached    
4328:05   Vicky Robinson S25WUnattached    
4428:14   Dennis Coe  SENMUnattached26:5624:2424.9 
4528:19   Andrew Short V40MUnattached    
4628:28   Robin Atiyah V50MUnattached    
4728:36   Emma Mooney  V35WMarple Runners25:4825:4317.0 
4828:45   Edith Rose U11WUnattached    
4928:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5028:55   Daniel Gianferrari V40MUnattached    
5129:16   Steve Bettridge V60MUnattached    
5229:18   Charlotte Rose V50WUnattached    
5329:26   Bill Leason V60MUnattached    
5429:32   Maureen Hughes V55WUnattached    
5529:37   Graeme Mccarthy  V50MUnattached21:4119:349.9 
5629:52   Caitlin Deighton  U15WSale Harriers Manchester26:3323:5815.5 
5730:09   Rachael Gooding V35WUnattached    
5830:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5931:00   Ronnie Barnby V50MUnattached    
6031:05   Claire Hardy V55WUnattached    
6131:18   Steven Woodward V40MUnattached    
6231:42   Jane C M Thorpe V55WUnattached    
6331:46   Louise O'Reilly V35WUnattached    
6431:48   Paul Richard Adshead  V50MUnattached28:3827:2321.6 
6532:04   Rachel Bailey S30WUnattached    
6632:21   Chris Bailey S30MUnattached    
6732:25   Taylor Dance U11MUnattached    
6832:26   Sue Fenton V45WUnattached    
6932:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7032:45   Don Wagstaff V60MUnattached    
7132:47   Helen Webb V50WUnattached    
7233:14   Andy Watson V50MUnattached    
7334:00   Gareth McCaffery S30MUnattached    
7434:13   Samantha Onslow V40WUnattached    
7534:14   Richard Hammond V45MUnattached    
7634:21   Sarah Mears  V40WMarple Runners29:4229:1722.9 
7734:48   David Summersgill V40MUnattached    
7834:55   Simon Sheard SBV50MUnattached28:5927:2420.4 
7935:00   Sian Griffiths  V55WQueens Park29:2929:2925.5 
8035:11   Susannah Williams  S30WUnattached27:2523:3518.1 
8135:13   John Bailey  V35MMarple Runners27:0325:2818.4 
8235:13   Simon Rushton  V50MMarple Runners22:4222:4212.4 
8335:18   Kimberley Daniel PBS30WMarple Runners35:1832:4326.9 
8435:19   Angela Daniel V35WUnattached    
8535:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8636:06   Angela Wood V40WUnattached    
8736:21   Tanya Hutchinson S30WUnattached    
8837:01   John Bates V50MUnattached    
8937:17   Dawn Howarth V50WUnattached    
9037:18   Alison Dutton V50WUnattached    
9137:19   Rachel Coe V50WUnattached    
9237:20   Mark Barry V50MUnattached    
9337:27   Karen Andrew  V50WMarple Runners29:1927:0024.8 
9437:44   Sharon Given V40WUnattached    
9538:48   Sue Thorpe V55WUnattached    
9638:51   Brian Platt  V75MUnattached36:1928:1331.2 
9739:09   Rachel Eldred S30WUnattached    
9839:10   Maria Rushton  V50WMarple Runners26:5525:1719.7 
9939:57   Jennifer Dippnall S25WUnattached    
10040:27   Maria Bernadette Ahearn V35WUnattached    
10140:52   Christopher Carre V45MUnattached    
10240:53   Mark Ansbro  SENMUnattached30:2924:3628.5 
10340:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10441:20   Sarah Maloney V35WUnattached    
10542:23   Joe Hardy U18MUnattached    
10642:23   Ella Hardy U15WUnattached    
10742:24   Suzie Windsor V40WMarple Runners    
10842:25   Josie Simms U18WUnattached    
10942:27   Miranda Galloway  V45WMarple Runners36:1934:1435.5 
11046:34   Sue Brook V55WUnattached    
11146:35   Sarah Smith  V40WMarple Runners31:1631:1627.6 
11248:04   Mandy Deighton V45WUnattached    
11348:09   Clare Smith  V50WMarple Runners/Unattached33:5030:4829.1 
11448:46   Debra Alllcock V50WUnattached    
11548:47   Carol Culley  V60WMarple Runners29:5627:3625.9 
11648:48   Marie Fairclough V50WBramhall Runners