BMC Grand Prix External Results
Loughborough
8 Jul 17
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.07     Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:46.971:46.97-2.7 
21:48.71     Ben Greenwood PBU20MPerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71-4.1 
31:49.26     Canaan Solomon  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:47.12-3.6 
41:49.29     Stephen Knuckey  SENMAustralia1:47.231:47.2310.5 
51:49.67     Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09-2.5 
61:50.30     Garrett O'Toole SBU23MUnited States1:49.701:49.136.2 
71:51.57     Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.501:49.85-2.2 
Mens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.97     Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York1:48.681:47.72-5.1 
21:51.30     Matthew Harding  U20MColwyn Bay/UNC Asheville1:47.921:47.77-0.4 
31:51.45     Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.814.3 
41:51.66     Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49-2.5 
51:52.17     Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:49.91-3.4 
61:55.49     David Banwell-Clode  SENMSwansea/New Mexico Uni1:51.771:50.8410.8 
71:56.78     Stuart McCallum SBU23MWinchester1:56.781:51.882.1 
Mens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.50     Ricky Harvie PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:51.501:51.50-4.9 
21:51.72     Daniel Bebbington PBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:50.33-4.3 
31:51.98     George Duggan SBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:51.981:51.58-2.3 
41:52.30     James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.0 
51:52.57     Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:49.45-2.8 
61:52.84     Luke Jones PBU23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.091.3 
71:53.02     Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:51.06-1.9 
81:55.06     Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-1.7 
Mens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.08     Sebastian Anthony SBU23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:49.10-2.7 
21:54.00     James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:51.58-4.0 
31:54.24     Kieron Sexton PBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.2410.2 
41:54.49     Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.475.7 
51:55.87     Ben Hawkins  U23MTaunton1:55.781:54.232.1 
61:55.96     Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth1:55.171:55.174.8 
71:57.15     Andrew McAslan  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:51.56-3.0 
81:59.28     Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:53.811:53.1910.9 
92:00.78     Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-2.2 
Mens 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.46     Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students1:53.461:52.13-4.5 
21:54.65     Allan Stewart SBSENMChiltern1:54.051:53.03-1.1 
31:54.73     Daniel Neal SBU23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.731:53.65-1.3 
41:56.01     Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow1:56.011:52.52-1.9 
51:57.09     Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-1.2 
61:57.29     Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.3010.8 
Mens 800m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.20     Lewis Lloyd  SENMHerne Hill/Sussex Uni1:51.291:50.652.5 
21:54.36     Eoin Pierce PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:54.361:53.36-4.1 
31:56.26     Alex Jones PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.260.5 
41:56.54     Kieran Wye SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:55.771:55.770.4 
51:57.01     Christopher Thornley  SENMBedford & County1:56.661:51.70-1.6 
61:57.52     Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood1:57.061:57.06-3.1 
71:58.89     Tom Guy  SENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:56.081:52.145.9 
81:59.11     Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.910.1 
92:02.37     Brodie Denholm  U20MBrighton & Hove1:58.001:58.002.9 
Mens 800m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.67     Bikram Singh PBU23MTamworth1:57.671:57.6711.9 
21:58.87     Archie Banks PBU20MCharnwood1:58.071:56.27-1.3 
31:59.30     Jack Benstead  U20MCorby1:58.631:53.80-1.7 
42:01.18     Cameron Smith  U23MDerby/Loughborough Students1:59.061:59.06-1.3 
52:02.05     Alexander Lazutin PBU20MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.482.3 
Womens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.87     Charlene Thomas  V35WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.122:01.879.3 
22:04.21     Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:01.74-0.2 
32:04.75     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:01.300.7 
42:05.28     Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:02.092:02.09-0.1 
52:05.49     Katy Brown  SENW 2:04.792:02.332.7 
62:05.74     Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:05.742:03.67.3 
72:08.30     Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.893.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.77     Tori Tsolis PBSENWUnited States2:05.772:05.3710.0 
22:07.16     Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:03.202.0 
32:07.54     Amy O'Donoghue  SENWEmerald/Ireland2:06.322:05.794.9 
42:08.39     Lucy James SBSENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:08.392:06.4216.5 
52:08.58     Holly Archer  SENWWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:05.84-0.4 
62:08.87     Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.011.4 
72:09.13     Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:09.132:08.152.2 
82:09.53     Olivia Mason  U17WBorder2:08.892:08.891.1 
Womens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.86     Hannah Nuttall PBU23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:07.862:07.863.6 
22:08.35     Samantha Coleby SBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.848.0 
32:09.07     Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.073.2 
42:09.16     Julie Dobbin PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.1614.3 
52:09.86     Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.8614.4 
62:10.92     Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:09.022:09.024.1 
72:11.38     Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.2 
82:12.68     Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9713.8 
Womens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.57     Evie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.575.4 
22:12.95     Kiara Frizelle PBU17WCardiff2:12.952:12.958.9 
32:14.14     Helena Corbin  SENWWoking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.443.0 
42:14.34     Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:10.537.7 
52:14.64     Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.438.3 
62:15.04     Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.086.1 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.42     Sam Stabler SBSENMOwls Leicester3:42.423:42.18-5.3 
23:44.91     Lewis Moses SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:44.913:41.33-1.8 
33:45.18     Kyran Roberts PBU23MCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18-2.0 
43:45.62     Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:42.15-4.0 
53:45.78     Jack Crabtree SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.520.6 
63:47.28     James McCarthy SBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-3.4 
73:48.12     Alex Brecker SBSENMCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni3:48.123:47.03-3.1 
83:49.12     Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.973:46.93-4.4 
93:49.21     Ossama Meslek  U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:39.31-4.5 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.41     Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.353:42.06-4.9 
23:48.72     Anthony Whiteman SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.723:32.343.7 
33:48.87     Luke Conway PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-0.4 
43:48.91     Matthew Wigelsworth  U23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:42.34-3.5 
53:49.26     Luke Betts PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-2.1 
63:49.84     Joshua Grace PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.843:49.84-5.2 
73:49.96     Jack Gooch  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.314.9 
83:50.33     Jayme Rossiter SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Students/Irela3:50.333:49.12-4.1 
93:51.18     Jamie Dee PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:51.183:49.94-2.8 
103:52.97     Andy Benson  SENMPreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46-3.9 
113:53.03     Ben Alcock  SENMBedford & County/San Francisco Uni3:50.613:49.53-2.7 
123:59.00     Linton Taylor  U23MNewark AC3:49.143:48.85-4.6 
134:07.81     David Horniman  SENMTrafford3:50.613:47.360.8 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.47     Tom Dodd PBU20MBirchfield H3:48.473:45.63-3.4 
23:48.72     Euan Gilchrist PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.723:47.29-3.2 
33:49.91     Will Richardson PBU20MBirchfield H3:49.913:48.54-5.2 
43:50.50     Alex Gruen PBU20MOxford Uni/Australia3:49.343:47.48-2.4 
53:50.86     Daniel Lawton PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.863:50.362.6 
63:51.31     Tom Straw SBSENMLincoln Wellington3:51.313:49.97-1.9 
73:52.65     Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65-0.4 
83:52.87     Corey De'Ath  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66-4.4 
93:53.64     Christopher Durney PBU20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.640.4 
103:53.78     Ryan Page PBU23MLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.780.7 
113:54.18     Luke Cotter PBU23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:54.183:54.18-4.2 
123:55.63     Euan Campbell  U23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90-2.0 
133:56.06     Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Uni3:54.703:52.3210.8 
143:56.32     Ronny Wilson  SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:51.783:51.78-1.2 
154:01.45     Alex Rieley  U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:49.750.5 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.82     Petros Surafel PBU23MEnfield & Haringey3:49.823:49.82-3.5 
23:50.97     Thomas Moran SBSENMIreland3:50.973:48.10-1.7 
33:51.19     Ben Harding PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:51.193:51.19-3.7 
43:51.34     Robert Warner PBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:48.45-5.0 
53:53.88     Mike Cummings PBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.81-3.1 
63:53.89     James Vincent PBU20MCardiff3:53.893:50.91-2.7 
73:54.19     Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.193:54.19-1.0 
83:54.34     Shaun Evans PBU23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:54.343:53.06-4.0 
93:54.36     Joshua Schofield PBU20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster3:54.363:52.20-3.9 
103:55.73     Colin O'Mara  U23MUnited States3:55.643:48.920.6 
113:55.83     Peter Cameron PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.61-2.3 
123:55.93     James Coxon PBU23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.53:50.88-2.7 
133:59.51     Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.513:53.25-2.3 
143:59.90     Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:49.76-3.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.49     Harry Lane SBSENMBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City3:54.493:51.330.7 
23:56.54     Josh Norman SBSENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley3:56.543:45.658.4 
33:56.89     Patrick Macgabhann SBU23MIreland3:56.893:50.542.0 
43:57.52     Alex Hampson SBU20MNene Valley3:54.13:54.1-2.7 
53:57.73     Alec Finch SBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students3:57.733:56.36-1.3Click your Clock logo
63:57.94     Matthew Harris PBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni3:57.943:53.60-2.1 
73:58.40     Thomas Kearns  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.343:58.34-1.4 
83:58.75     Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:58.753:56.57-3.4 
93:59.92     James Hamilton T20/F20 SBSENMBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71-2.2 
103:59.95     Andrew Ridley SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:59.953:55.27-0.8 
114:00.69     Jules Salsby  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.8710.9 
124:00.83     James Maguire  U20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:56.123:56.128.4 
134:01.32     Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34-3.0 
144:02.69     Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx3:57.693:55.16-2.7 
154:03.08     Padraig Moran SBU23MMullingar/Ireland4:03.083:54.001.8 
164:06.34     Stephen Garrett  U23MManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.333:59.82-1.8 
174:10.01     Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County4:00.003:47.91-4.0 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.31     Jonathan Currie SBU23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC3:57.313:56.26.6 
23:58.48     Matthew Sheen SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.483:55.965.0 
33:58.91     Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County3:58.913:58.91-4.8 
43:59.28     Hugh Sadler PBU20MBristol & West3:59.283:54.363.7 
54:00.05     Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.054:00.05-0.9 
64:00.96     Robert Smith PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni3:59.303:59.300.6 
74:01.08     Elliot Richards PBU23MCardiff4:01.083:56.86-1.0 
84:01.48     Alex Apostolidis PBSENMHighgate/Greece4:01.484:01.4812.0 
94:02.90     Paul O'Donnell SBU20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:02.903:58.491.8 
104:03.07     Matthew Richards PBSENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.073.7 
114:03.45     Robert Male PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:03.454:03.456.9 
124:04.66     Alex Jolly  U20MCoventry4:04.294:04.03-2.0 
134:05.40     Joseph Ford  U20MLiverpool H4:02.233:56.002.5 
144:05.46     Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:02.674:02.67-0.9 
154:07.64     Belal Ahmed PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy4:07.644:07.64-1.0 
164:12.64     Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42-1.1 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.88     Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:16.324:16.32-0.2 
24:17.79     Ayla Granados  SENWUnited States4:17.104:17.1011.6 
34:18.33     Chloe Tighe  SENWHerne Hill/Australia4:18.324:11.126.5 
44:18.75     Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:17.354:17.357.9 
54:22.10     Kayla De Bondt SBSENWAustralia4:22.104:21.8815.2 
64:22.83     Stephie Pennycook  U23WFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:15.944:15.940.4 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.93     Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.934:23.931.3 
24:24.57     Hannah Viner PBU23WHighgate/King's College London4:24.574:23.710.3 
34:26.04     Rachael Burns SBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:24.664:24.663.4 
44:26.48     Georgia Malir PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.450.7 
54:26.49     Emily Moyes PBU20WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:26.494:26.494.4 
64:26.95     Rosie Johnson SBU23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:26.954:15.322.1 
74:30.22     Kate Seary PBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:29.014:29.013.4 
84:30.84     Meghan Ryan PBSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:30.844:30.843.7 
94:31.50     Christina Toogood  SENWNorway4:28.174:24.6310.2 
104:34.06     Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.391.9 
114:34.36     Catrina Thomas  U23WTrafford/Birmingham Uni4:25.04:25.010.3 
124:36.28     Dani Chattenton  U23WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni4:28.494:15.35-0.7 
134:39.76     Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:24.062.5 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.31     Fiona Clinton PBSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:32.314:32.3112.5 
24:34.66     Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:31.212.4 
34:36.02     Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:35.252.8 
44:37.57     Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4:37.574:32.242.3 
54:38.00     Eimear O'Brien  SENWSligo/Ireland4:37.824:36.8622.4 
64:39.06     Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet/Bath Uni4:39.064:37.273.1 
74:39.70     Suzie Monk  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:26.952.3 
84:40.52     Gabi Eglen SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.5015.3 
94:40.67     Mia Atkinson PBU17WCharnwood4:40.674:37.023.1 
104:40.80     Abbie Taylor SBU17WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:40.804:40.206.9 
114:41.59     Sophie Tarver SBU20WWirral/Loughborough Students4:41.594:28.080.8 
124:45.05     Harriet Buswell PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:44.04:44.06.5 
134:47.00     Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood4:47.004:47.003.8 
144:48.32     Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:40.154:32.382.3 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:05.97     Graham Rush  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:05.2514:05.25-4.9 
214:13.94     Lachlan Oates PBSENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni14:13.9414:13.94-5.0 
314:20.20     Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni14:20.2014:13.013.0 
414:21.23     Jamie Taylor-Caldwell PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx14:21.2314:21.23-1.3 
514:21.95     Mathew Jackson PBSENMLiverpool H14:21.9514:21.95-2.6 
614:28.50     James Straw PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:28.5014:27.621.2 
714:28.79     Colin Maher PBSENMIreland14:28.7914:28.794.4 
814:29.00     Dane Blomquist PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District14:29.0014:16.70-2.6 
914:29.33     Alex Goodall PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students14:29.3314:29.330.2 
1014:29.37     Shaun Antell SBSENMBideford14:29.3714:21.73-2.0 
1114:32.89     Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West14:32.8914:32.89-3.4 
1214:35.93     Dan Nash  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni14:22.6714:22.67-3.6 
1314:37.17     Thomas Hayes SBSENMKilkenny/Ireland14:37.1714:31.590.4 
1414:45.53     Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL14:28.4914:03.26-4.4 
1514:45.70     Alex Bellew PBSENMLeeds City14:45.7014:45.70-2.7 
1614:45.78     Nigel Martin  SENMSale Harriers Manchester14:44.8713:57.79-5.1 
1714:49.87     Robert Corbally  SENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:38.8114:38.813.6 
1814:50.26     Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni14:44.0814:34.48-4.0 
1914:51.10     Sol Sweeney  U20MPerth Strathtay14:44.6813:51.94-5.4 
2015:05.61     Evan Byrne  U23MTogher/Ireland14:52.6614:31.120.6 
2115:09.85     David Lewis  SENMReading AC15:00.1215:00.12-0.4 
2215:29.88     Matthew Williams  SENMNotts15:16.5514:51.281.3 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38.2     Sam Dickinson PBU23MCity of York14:38.214:38.24.4 
214:40.4     Paul Martelletti SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:26.3614:19.20-5.0 
314:42.1     Lucian Allison SBSENMLincoln Wellington14:42.113:57.81-3.3 
414:46.6     Ben Cole SBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:46.614:33.75-4.4 
514:48.6     Daniel Owen PBSENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:48.614:48.6-0.9 
614:50.5     Lewis Jagger PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni14:50.514:10.77-1.9 
714:51.6     Will Beauchamp PBSENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC14:51.614:46.52-1.6 
814:57.3     Harry Lupton PBSENMCharnwood/Harrow14:57.314:57.30.6 
915:03.6     Ronnie Richmond PBSENMBideford15:03.615:03.6-4.3 
1015:05.6     Ed Banks PBSENMBirchfield H15:05.614:59.96-3.5 
1115:07.1     Alex Bampton PBSENMCheltenham15:07.115:02.86-4.1 
1215:11.3     Stuart King SBSENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni15:11.314:42.59-1.9 
1315:11.6     Shane Robinson SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe15:11.614:22.86-3.4 
1415:11.9     Elliot Hind PBSENMLeighton Buzzard14:53.2914:53.29-2.5 
1515:14.9     Rory Grant  SENMBirchfield H15:11.2115:11.211.6 
1615:15.7     Patrick McNiff PBU20MBanbridge15:15.714:40.60-3.1 
1715:18.2     Stuart Robinson  V35MSalford H15:14.6514:47.73-0.4 
1815:20.7     Will Green PBV40MSerpentine15:20.714:35.80-3.6 
1915:21.0     Niall Sheehan SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/Ireland15:21.014:48.642.0 
2015:26.1     Joshua Woodcock-Shaw PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni15:26.115:26.1-3.3 
2115:34.1     Steven Phillips SBSENMSouthampton15:34.114:38.345.2 
2215:35.9     Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:19.1915:15.81-3.1 
2315:49.3     Tom Mahon SBSENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &15:49.314:55.43-2.6 
Womens 5000m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:01.74     Emma Mitchell  SENWQueen's Uni Belfast/Ireland15:50.5515:50.55-0.2 
216:20.62     Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City15:57.3215:39.680.3 
316:33.93     Laura Jane Smith PBSENWNotts16:33.9316:33.939.4 
416:35.79     Rachael Smyth PBSENWSt. Cocas/Ireland16:35.7916:35.7921.0 
516:45.67     Floren Scrafton PBSENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni16:45.6716:45.671.4 
616:48.82     Molly Renfer SBSENWHighgate/Switzerland16:48.8216:02.581.4 
716:49.08     Mhairi MacLennan SBU23WInverness/Morpeth16:49.0815:51.780.3 
817:25.00     Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students17:15.3516:39.881.1 
Page: 1 2