Vitality London 10,000 External Results
London
29 May 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std            
 
10K
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:1829:18     Andrew Butchart SBSENMCentral29:1828:28-6.8 
229:2629:26     Abel Tsegay PBU23MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea29:2629:26-1.8 
329:4529:45     Andy Coley-Maud  SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers29:2829:28-2.7 
429:4629:46     Jack Rowe PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni29:4629:46-4.3 
529:5329:53     Ellis Cross PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni29:5329:53-5.2 
629:5729:57     John Beattie SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni29:5729:11-2.5 
730:0030:00     Antonio Silva PBSENMThames Valley/Portugal30:0030:00-1.8 
830:0330:03     Jonathan Mellor  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni28:5528:50-5.9 
930:1030:10     Peter Huck  SENMBarrow & Furness/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles29:5929:550.4 
1030:1230:12     Alastair Watson SBV35MNotts/Hermitage29:5629:56-4.1 
1130:1830:18     Matthew Clowes  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands29:2929:19-5.2 
1230:2630:26     Ben Johnson PBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston30:2630:26-4.9 
1330:3230:32     Ian Kimpton SBSENMLuton/Nottingham Uni30:3229:28-3.8 
1430:3730:37     Kojo Kyereme SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill30:3729:42-1.5 
1530:4030:40     Harvey Dixon PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar30:4030:40-4.1 
1630:4530:45     John Gilbert PBV35MKent30:4530:45-3.7 
1730:4630:46     Alastair Hay SBSENMCentral30:4630:06-4.3 
1830:4730:47     Jonathan Poole PBSENMSerpentine30:4730:34-3.6 
1930:4830:48     Richard Goodman  SENMShaftesbury Barnet30:2829:55-2.4 
2030:5330:53     Dane Blomquist PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District30:5330:53-2.6 
2130:5330:53     Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students30:4630:36-1.6 
2230:5430:53     Jamie Crowe PBU23MCentral/Stirling Uni30:5329:18-5.9 
2330:5430:54     James Hunt PBU23MCardiff30:5429:58-5.2 
2430:5530:55     Stuart Spencer SBSENMNotts/Barrow Runners30:5529:58-3.3 
2530:5530:55     Darren Deed SBV35MBedford & County30:5529:48-3.2 
2631:0031:00     Joshua Grace SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni31:0028:59-5.2 
2731:0031:00     James Connor SBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London31:0030:32-4.4 
2831:0531:05     Kevin Quinn  V35MSouth London30:5430:32-3.1 
2931:0831:08     Cameron Milne  SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni30:5130:51-3.2 
3031:0831:08     Jonathan Cornish SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse31:0829:35-3.9 
3131:0931:09     Paskar Owor SBV35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda31:0929:28-2.8 
3231:1231:12     Robel Bahelbi PBSENMHighgate/Eritrea31:1231:11-4.0 
3331:1431:14     Rory Grant PBSENMBirchfield H31:1431:141.6 
3431:1531:15     Phil Beastall  SENMCheltenham30:0330:03-1.6 
3531:1631:16     Jordan Weaver SBSENMKent31:1631:12-3.4 
3631:1831:17     Christopher Greenwood PBV40MKent31:1731:16-3.3 
3731:1931:19     Jack Goodwin SBSENMBedford & County/Florida State Uni31:1929:44-1.9 
3831:2131:21     Tom Aldred SBV35MLondon Heathside/Highgate31:2130:43-4.2 
3931:2331:23     Joe Morwood PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill31:2330:13-5.2 
4031:2431:24     Chris Rainsford SBSENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor31:1730:21-3.3 
4131:3431:34     Peter Brookes SBU23MHolmfirth31:3430:20-3.8 
4231:3531:35     John Franklin PBSENMSerpentine31:3531:354.1 
4331:3531:35     Howard Bristow SBV40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds31:3530:55-1.7 
4431:3531:35     Joe Rainsford  SENMHeanor31:2331:19-2.7 
4531:4031:40     Alex Dunbar PBSENMCity of Norwich31:4031:33-1.9 
4631:4831:48     Kevin Moore  SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland31:0330:57-3.7 
4731:5031:48     Alex Robinson PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni31:4831:484.1 
4831:5331:53     Andy Greenleaf SBSENMSerpentine31:5330:34-3.7 
4931:5531:55     Tom Crouch  SENMSt. Albans Striders31:3130:581.6 
5031:5631:54     Ben Toomer PBSENMHercules Wimbledon31:5330:59-3.7 
5131:5731:57     Robert Thompson SBSENMHillingdon31:5731:17-0.6 
5231:5831:58     James Hoad  SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds31:4130:43-4.1 
5331:5831:58     Martin Alvarez-Espinar PBV35MThames Hare & Hounds/Spain31:5831:581.3 
5431:5931:58     Andrius Jaksevicius PBV35MBelgrave/Lithuania31:5831:30-4.1 
5532:0032:00     Tom Griffiths SBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Civil Service32:0031:570.3 
5632:0232:02     Neil Phillips SBV35MKent/St. Mary's Uni32:0231:25-1.9 
5732:0632:06     Ryan Burling SBU23MLuton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants31:1331:10-1.8 
5832:1032:10     Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow31:5431:32-2.1 
5932:1832:17     Rob Corney PBSENMReading RR32:1730:29-4.6 
6032:1932:19     Jake Waldron SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh32:1931:564.1 
6132:2032:17     Rob Warner PBV35MHavering32:1732:15-2.0 
6232:2132:21     Daniel Haymes SBU20MDerby/Trinidad State32:2131:17-2.3 
6332:2132:21     Elliot Hind  SENMLeighton Buzzard31:3031:30-2.5 
6432:2132:21     Jack Parslow SBSENMDacorum & Tring32:2131:045.6 
6532:2232:14     Philip Sewell PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District32:1430:51-3.7 
6632:2332:20     Joe Hartley PBSENMKent32:2032:200.3 
6732:2732:24     Alexander Leprêtre PBSENMBarnet32:2430:31-5.1 
6832:3032:25     Robert Wood PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force32:1631:22-2.7 
6932:3232:28     Tewelde Menges PBU20MMedway & Maidstone32:2831:15-3.9 
7032:3432:34     James Turner  SENMBrighton & Hove31:2631:04-2.6 
7132:3532:35     James Bowler SBV35MKent32:3530:320.1 
7232:3632:36     Andrew Ridley SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni32:3631:48-0.8 
7332:3732:37     Richard Phillips SBV40MSerpentine/Kent32:3731:547.5 
7432:3832:38     Sam Lloyd-Perks PBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Met Uni32:3432:340.4 
7532:4232:41     Edward Auden PBSENMBelgrave32:4132:410.5 
7632:4432:41     James Laing  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London32:0632:00-1.3 
7732:4732:47     Alex Pointon  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District31:2430:06-3.3 
7832:4932:49     Simon Millett SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR32:4931:28-1.0 
7932:5032:42     Jordan Clay PBU20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC32:4232:17-1.7 
8032:5132:40     Chris Wright  SENMNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon32:2430:40-3.4Click your Clock logo
8132:5232:51     Russell Mullen PBSENMHaywards Heath32:5132:510.0Click your Clock logo
8232:5332:51     Gary Laybourne PBV35MSouth London32:5132:17-4.0 
8332:5532:54     Ross Braden PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni32:5430:12-4.2 
8432:5632:56     Nick Samuels SBV35MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students32:5630:32-3.0 
8532:5632:47     Laurent-Olivier Liote PBSENMHighgate/France32:4732:478.2 
8632:5732:57     Jo Pavey SBV40WExeter32:5731:474.4 
8732:5832:58     Richard Williams PBV35MShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni32:5832:589.1 
8833:0032:56     William New SBSENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire32:5632:250.9 
8933:0132:57     Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes32:1232:06-1.1 
9033:0232:55     Jim Allchin PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds32:5530:46-4.4 
9133:0432:59     Andrew Leach PBV50MNorth Herts/Bedford & County32:5932:53-1.5 
9233:0633:06     Ant Gritton SBSENMLordshill33:0631:402.6 
9333:0933:04     Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes33:0432:34-1.2 
9433:1433:14     Amin Koikai SBV45MIlford33:1433:011.4 
9533:1533:07     Paul Prothero PBV35MReigate Priory33:0732:01-2.0 
9633:1533:15     Richard Waldron  SENMSouthampton32:1131:54-0.6 
9733:1633:10     Ryan McCrickerd PBSENMSerpentine33:1033:100.5 
9833:1633:15     Matthew Richards  SENMReading RR32:5432:18-0.5 
10033:1833:18     Sonia Samuels PBV35WSale Harriers Manchester33:1833:180.4 
9933:1833:16     Davide Covolo PBSENMRun Fast/Italy33:1633:1612.5 
10133:1933:19     Ryan Evans SBSENMSouth London33:1931:51-1.6 
10233:2033:15     Alexander Hamilton PBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33:1533:13-0.9 
10333:2133:09     Ben Reynolds  V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans33:0929:39-0.3 
10433:2233:15     Michael Crone SENMThames Valley Harriers    
10533:2233:17     Simon Habtom PBU20MMedway & Maidstone33:1733:172.6 
10633:2233:08     Will Russell PBSENMHercules Wimbledon33:0833:080.2 
10733:2333:23     Patrick Acaye SBSENMBrighton Phoenix33:2332:474.4 
10833:2333:20     Chris Darling SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge32:0631:59-3.7 
10933:2433:23     Simon Goldsworthy PBU23MGuildford & Godalming33:2331:33-2.8 
11033:2433:19     Derek Rae T46  SENMFife32:3231:15-2.9 
11133:2533:15     Andy Hamilton  SENMSouth London33:1533:1010.8Click your Clock logo
11233:2533:17     Greg Cole PBSENMTonbridge33:1733:170.7 
11333:2633:21     Simon Baines PBV45MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans33:2132:00-1.9 
11433:2633:20     Colin High PBSENMGuildford & Godalming33:2033:20-0.9 
11533:2933:27     Karl Spielmann  V45MMarlow Striders33:1732:49-0.5 
11633:2933:21     William De Doncker PBSENMHighgate/UCL/Belgium33:2133:213.2 
11733:2933:28     Jake English PBU23MCroydon33:2833:281.5 
11833:3133:29     Blake Vivian PBV35MSt. Albans Striders/Police33:2933:296.9 
11933:3133:31     Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni32:1031:26-3.0 
12033:3233:32     Charlotte Purdue SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District33:3232:10-2.4 
12133:3233:30     Ben Davis  U20MHavering33:3033:30-1.5 
12233:3233:30     Hussein Ahmed  V35MSerpentine/Egypt33:3032:371.2 
12333:3633:30     Martin Footman  V35MWorthing33:1532:130.3 
12433:3733:29     Mark Wilkins SBV35MMedway & Maidstone33:2933:25-0.8 
12533:4033:32     Matthew Jones  V35MThames Hare & Hounds33:3232:390.0 
12633:4233:36     Callum Hanlon  U23MLeamington33:2131:58-1.9 
12733:4333:43     James Williams SBSENMBelgrave33:4333:2411.9Click your Clock logo
12833:4333:34     Phil Dickens SBV35MCambridge H33:3433:09-1.3 
12933:4433:41     Ben Harding  V40MHinckley33:4133:4111.0 
13033:4533:40     Neil Hume PBV40MGarden City Runners33:4033:400.6 
13133:4733:44     Tom Heslop  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni33:4432:230.8 
13233:4833:43     Carl Assmundson  SENMRanelagh/Sweden33:4333:43-0.3 
13333:5033:50     Hannah Walker SBSENWRun Fast33:5033:4513.1 
13433:5033:48     Mario Grech  V35MMalta33:4832:538.5 
13533:5133:43     Euan Mackenzie  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni33:4333:258.5 
13633:5233:40     Lance Nortcliff PBV40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets33:4033:401.9 
13733:5233:48     Stuart Beaney  V40MKent33:4633:060.7 
13833:5333:33     Orlando Corea  V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters32:2031:32-2.3 
13933:5333:50     David Brown SBSENMLancaster & Morecambe33:5032:370.4 
14033:5533:52     Martin Shore  V40MThames Hare & Hounds33:5232:340.8 
14133:5533:51     Che Compton PBV40MKent33:1933:190.4 
14233:5833:57     Sean Parker-Harding SBSENMBrighton Phoenix33:5733:249.2 
14333:5933:54     Bradley Courtney-Pinn PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)33:5431:30-1.7 
14434:0033:48     Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets33:4832:59-1.1 
14534:0133:58     Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMHerne Hill33:2732:15-1.9 
14634:0134:01     Tracy Barlow PBSENWThames Valley34:0133:21-0.1 
14734:0634:01     Graham Godden  V45MBrighton & Hove33:3232:440.0Click your Clock logo
14834:0734:02     Carl Selya-Hammer  V35MRanelagh/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States34:0233:58-0.6 
14934:0934:03     Benjamin Tolputt PBSENMSerpentine33:5032:28-1.8 
15034:1134:10     Sparrow Morley  SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni32:1932:19-1.5 
15134:1134:06     Malcolm Muir  V40MIlford33:3432:160.3 
15234:1234:07     James Bosher  SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow33:4933:11-0.6 
15334:1534:08     Billy Mead PBU23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students34:0834:08-0.5 
15434:1634:06     Alex Hobley PBSENMHerne Hill34:0632:47-1.3 
15534:1834:11     Paul Wain SBU20MIpswich Jaffa34:1133:310.1 
15634:2034:16     Alan Silvester SBV35MArena 8034:1633:541.4 
15734:2233:52     Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County33:3132:36-1.5 
15834:2334:23     Louise Small SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni34:2333:200.1 
15934:2434:24     Victoria Knight PBV40WCambridge & Coleridge34:2434:241.7 
16034:2434:22     Alix Ramsier  SENMSouth London34:1532:27-2.4 
16134:2434:19     Michael Channing  SENMNene Valley34:1931:57-2.2 
16234:2634:26     Matt Grant SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni34:2633:051.3 
16334:2734:22     Henry Brocklehurst PBSENMBournville Harriers34:2232:23-3.2Click your Clock logo
16434:2734:21     George King  SENMWinchester32:5131:00-3.9 
16534:2734:21     Julian Barbour PBSENMSerpentine34:2033:522.4 
16634:2833:48     Dean Bate SBSENMTipton33:4832:580.0 
16734:2834:27     Liviu Ionita  SENMBarking34:2733:53-1.7 
16834:2834:24     Simon Craddock SENMBeckenham/Serpentine    
16934:3034:30     Tom Bailey  V35MNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire32:3331:50-1.3 
17034:3134:29     Alex Penfold  U23MCroydon33:5833:22-0.7 
17134:3134:24     Tom Stevens  SENMEastleigh RC33:1333:030.2 
17234:3234:29     Ramadan Osman  U20MColchester H/Eritrea33:1731:18-2.4 
17334:3334:22     Stephen Dickens  V40MRushcliffe34:0233:45-0.1 
17434:3434:30     Matthew Hurford PBV40MLes Croupiers34:3034:300.9 
17534:3434:29     Robert Brownlee SBV35MNene Valley/PACTRAC33:4433:230.6 
17634:3534:31     Joe Toomey  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni34:3134:28-1.6 
17734:3534:26     Marcus Green  SENMHighgate33:5033:50-0.3 
17834:3634:30     Ewan Gault SBV35MOxford City34:3032:54-1.0 
17934:3734:26     Andy Moore PBV35MHillingdon34:2634:2612.6 
18034:3933:55     Alistair Rutherford  U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill33:0331:01-2.5 
18134:3934:35     Kristian Lennard  V45MSouth London34:3534:0014.1 
18234:3934:28     Paul Quinton PBV35MEast London/South Africa34:2834:040.5 
18334:4134:34     Dylan Wymer  U23MSouth London33:5433:48-0.2 
18434:4134:27     Joe Clark SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes34:2734:09-1.6 
18534:4234:36     Alex Begley PBV40MBrighton & Hove34:3634:363.1 
18634:4234:34     Jan-Ole Gerschefski PBSENMUnattached34:3434:3413.9 
18734:4634:32     Ben Whalley PBV45MReading RR34:3234:323.6 
18834:4734:40     Ewan Cameron  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets34:4031:50-3.5 
18934:4734:45     Charlie Palmer  V35MBedford & County34:3932:590.7 
19034:4734:44     George Roux PBSENMUnattached34:4433:30-0.4 
19134:4834:48     Georgina Schwiening PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC34:4834:020.7 
19234:5034:45     Chris Dettmar  V45MHeadington34:3332:464.7 
19334:5334:42     Matt Edmonds PBSENMHastings Runners34:4234:40-1.2 
19434:5334:46     Tom Mead SENMLuton/Luton    
19534:5534:50     Nick Impey  V35MRanelagh33:4833:04-1.3 
19634:5534:47     Jack Matthewman PBSENMHighgate34:4734:473.9 
19734:5734:48     Chris Biddle  V35MDartford H34:3934:390.4 
19834:5734:48     Dan Rickards  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District34:4834:112.1 
19934:5834:55     Thomas White SENMCarshalton/Sutton Runners    
20035:0034:46     David Smith SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters34:4633:492.8 
20135:0135:01     Helen Davies SBV35WIpswich Jaffa35:0133:15-0.7 
20235:0734:38     Edward Moffett PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge33:4233:420.0 
20335:0835:08     Kestutis Jankunas SENMIlford/Newham & Essex Beagles    
20435:1035:10     Juliet Potter  V35WCharnwood34:5533:271.3 
20535:1435:10     Ryan O'Brien  SENMReading AC35:1034:24-0.8 
20635:1435:06     Jim Ashworth-Beaumont SBV50MSerpentine35:0634:462.9 
20735:1535:07     Steve Hodges  V35MCambridge H34:5134:163.9 
20835:1635:16     Tomaz Plibersek SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia35:1631:5511.4 
20935:1635:16     Hannah Viner  U23WHighgate/King's College London34:5034:000.3 
21035:1635:03     Joe Read  SENMKnowle & Dorridge34:3833:45 -1.6 
21135:1735:07     Matthew Robertson  SENMHerne Hill/Australia35:0734:273.9 
21235:1734:47     James Johnson PBV35MHighgate34:4734:22-0.1 
21335:1935:12     Adam Bowller PBSENMNorth Herts35:0133:330.0 
21435:2035:15     Ed Boden  V45MJP Morgan35:1534:121.0 
21535:2135:14     Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard35:1435:142.4Click your Clock logo
21635:2235:16     Ken Hoye  V40MChelmsford35:1633:191.7 
21735:2335:21     Stuart MacDougall  SENMFulham34:4433:41-0.6 
21835:2435:04     Wayne Lashley SBV35MDulwich35:0434:47-0.2 
21935:2535:25     Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students34:3633:161.6 
22035:2535:12     David McCoy  SENMReading RR34:3834:10-0.2 
22135:2734:53     Dan O’Boyle  SENMSt. Edmund Pacers/Royal Air Force34:5331:262.8 
22235:2835:23     Colin Ridley  V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters35:0734:302.4 
22335:3035:30     Jen Granger PBSENWSouthampton35:3034:472.1 
22435:3035:18     Billy Rayner PBSENMEast London35:1835:183.5 
22535:3035:22     Joshua Smith  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets35:2235:1712.6 
22635:3135:23     John Rayner PBV35MNorth Herts35:2335:101.6 
22735:3335:18     Louis Cross  U20MShaftesbury Barnet35:1835:1811.9 
22835:3535:24     Adam Tribe  V45MBrighton & Hove35:2434:361.0 
22935:3735:28     Andrew Inglis  V40MCambridge H33:2032:28-1.2 
23035:3935:29     Joel Wiles PBV35MEpsom Oddballs35:2933:24-0.6 
23135:4235:34     Phil Gould  V35MLeamington/Midland Masters35:3433:07-0.1 
23235:4235:42     Thomas Pyne SENMDartford/Dartford Harriers AC    
23335:4435:31     Daniel Balsas  SENMUnattached/Spain35:3133:441.5 
23435:4535:45     Caroline Hoyte SBV45WArena 80/Worthing35:4533:271.9 
23535:4535:38     George Loveday PBU23MLeamington/Brunel Uni London35:3835:388.3 
23635:4535:26     Adam Bennett PBSENMMaidenhead35:2635:260.2 
23735:4635:40     David Evans  SENMSerpentine35:4034:221.4 
23835:4635:42     Ian Visser PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles35:4235:422.2 
23935:4835:46     Gus Withers  U17MBasildon35:4631:16-2.4 
24035:4835:40     Andrew Reeves  V45MSerpentine35:0334:130.6 
24135:4935:44     Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 8835:4435:34-2.4 
24235:4935:37     James Winch  SENMRanelagh35:3735:3711.1 
24335:5035:37     Chris Lucas PBSENMReading RR35:3734:510.0 
24435:5035:47     Ian Anthony  V35MHavering35:4735:4710.4 
24535:5035:47     Josh Snowden  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles35:4735:476.7 
24635:5035:38     Ryan Faulkner  U23MReading AC/Reading Uni34:4434:071.2 
24735:5135:51     Charlotte Firth PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC35:5135:512.7 
24835:5135:46     Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans35:3134:261.6 
24935:5135:31     Sansome Peter V40MEastleigh/Winchester    
25035:5135:45     Simon Fell  V40MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters34:1433:45-1.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6