Blaydon Races 5.67 External Results
Blaydon
9 Jun 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std         
 
5.67M
PosGunChip     NameAG ClubHC  
127:5027:47     Peter Newton V35MMorpeth9.3 
228:0428:01     Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.5 
328:0728:05     Abraham Tewelde SENMSaltwell6.0 
428:1828:15     Lewis Timmins SENMGosforth0.2 
528:2128:18     Marc Brown SENMSalford H-4.2 
628:2228:20     Ian Hudspith V45MMorpeth6.2 
728:2428:22     Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H-3.5 
828:2428:22     Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-0.4 
928:3328:31     Daniel Johnson U23MGateshead6.8 
1029:1929:17     Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.6 
1129:2329:20     Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.2 
1229:2929:26     Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-3.5 
1329:3029:28     Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-0.5 
1429:3429:32     Tadele MulugetaSENMElswick Harriers  
1529:3529:33     Carl SmithSENM   
1629:3729:34     Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.0 
1729:3829:36     John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-1.8 
1829:4329:40     Robert Eaton SENMDurham/Durham Uni0.2 
1929:4429:41     Terry Scott V45MTyne Bridge-2.6 
2029:4829:46     Sonia Samuels V35WSale Harriers Manchester0.4 
2129:5429:51     Chris Smith V35MMorpeth5.7 
2229:5829:55     Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-0.4 
2330:0630:04     Graeme Cook SENMNorth Shields Poly4.3 
2430:1130:07     Kevin Calvert SENMSunderland12.0 
2530:1430:12     Ian Harding V35MMorpeth-2.3 
2630:1530:13     Gary Wallace SENMBlackhill-1.3 
2730:1630:14     Nick Samuels V35MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-3.0 
2830:1930:19     John Butters V40MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-1.4 
2930:3730:34     Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.5 
3030:3930:35     Stephen Jackson SENMElvet-3.1 
3130:4330:40     Darren Purvis V40MChester-le-Street/Birtley-0.7 
3230:4330:40     Ian Ritchie V35MSunderland/Police2.0 
3330:4530:43     Alyson Dixon V35WSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni-0.3 
3430:5830:55     Cees Van der Land V35MTyne Bridge1.1 
3531:0030:58     Matthew Alderson SENMBlaydon-1.6 
3631:0530:58     Barry SheilV35M   
3731:2731:24     Lee Gifford SENMJarrow & Hebburn1.6 
3831:2931:23     David Best V35MBlackhill0.8 
3931:3031:25     Bradley Clough SENMNorth Shields Poly3.7 
4031:3131:27     Stefanos Stephanou U23MTyne Bridge/Royal Air Force0.2 
4131:3131:29     Danielle Hodgkinson SENWBirchfield H/Army-0.1 
4231:3231:28     Jonny Evans U23MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-0.4 
4331:3231:18     Martin Dunn SENMManchester FrontRunners0.8 
4431:3531:32     Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.5 
4531:3531:28     Jamie Thom SENMGosforth1.6 
4631:4131:37     Luke Adams SENMSouth Shields-0.3 
4731:4231:37     Mark Banks SENMHeaton6.6 
4831:4831:45     Jonathon Stephens SENMBlaydon8.0 
4931:4831:43     Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.0 
5031:4931:47     Steve Rankin SENMUnattached-1.7 
5131:4931:46     Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead1.0 
5231:5431:46     Daniel Turnbull SENMAlnwick4.2 
5331:5731:48     Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.4 
5432:0031:55     Stephen Schubeler V35MHeaton1.7 
5532:0432:00     Adam Pratt SENMTynedale-2.1 
5632:0632:02     John Surtees SENMAycliffe0.2 
5732:0731:57     Justin Januszewski V35MTyne Bridge3.8 
5832:0832:05     Christopher Huitson SENMTyne Bridge2.6 
5932:0931:48     Paul Blakey V40MSunderland0.9 
6032:1132:08     Ellis Hetherington U23MBlyth8.6 
6132:1332:09     Paul Waller SENMGateshead2.3 
6232:1432:11     Steven Medd V35MGateshead-0.4 
6332:1432:14     Tim Kelso V35MTyne Bridge0.7 
6432:1732:15     David Wright V40MTyne Bridge2.7 
6532:1832:13     Magnus McGillivray V35MHeaton2.9 
6632:2032:15     Paul Allan SENMDarlington H-1.2 
6732:2532:22     Blain Rooney SENMEllenborough-1.5 
6832:2632:15     Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers-1.4 
6932:2832:20     Richard Johnson SENMAlnwick-1.4 
7032:2932:26     Wayne Pearson V45MCrook5.6 
7132:3032:26     Jonathan Ball V40MValley Striders0.4 
7232:3732:32     Steven Bowyer V35MBlackhill0.3 
7332:4132:33     Chris AuldV45MCrook & Dist Sports Ac  
7432:4532:43     Emma Holt SENWMorpeth6.0 
7532:4632:40     Lucas Longman V35MHeaton10.4 
7632:4932:45     Sam MacNamara SENMRun Dem Crew/TeamCOCO1.7 
7732:5232:31     Matthew Boyle SENMMorpeth3.1 
7832:5332:47     Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge7.8 
7932:5532:48     Alasdair Tatham V40MNorth York Moors1.6 
8032:5732:53     Andrew Alderson V35MBlaydon0.8Click your Clock logo
8132:5832:48     Richard Harrison V35MUnattached/South Shields4.2 
8232:5832:54     Keith Smith V50MTyne Bridge2.4 
8333:0132:56     Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth5.8 
8433:0332:58     Michael Littlewood V40MElvet1.5 
8533:0633:03     Tracy Millmore SENWBirtley2.0 
8633:1232:57     Stephen MaGrath SENMLow Fell-0.7 
8733:1333:05     Tom Oliphant V35MHeaton11.3 
8833:1333:04     Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields1.4 
8933:1433:03     Alastair Willis SENMWallsend9.2 
9033:1433:09     Cameron Allan U17MDurham/Moray-4.6 
9133:1733:03     Michael Parkinson V45MNorth Shields Poly1.1 
9233:1833:09     John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge3.7 
9333:1933:16     Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth3.6 
9433:2033:14     Jeremy Pattison V40MRichmond & Zetland4.1 
9533:2133:15     David Johnson SENMTyne Bridge11.9 
9633:2733:15     Mark Turnbull V45MElswick3.7 
9733:2733:14     William Johnson SENMTyne Bridge1.7 
9833:2833:07     Adam SmithSENM   
9933:2833:24     Dominic GraceV35MPonteland Runners  
10033:3333:30     Georgia Campbell SENWJarrow & Hebburn3.0 
10133:3533:27     Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn2.4 
10233:3633:11     Matthew Hetherington SENMHeaton2.7 
10333:3733:05     Jack Boaden U17MBlaydon3.5 
10433:3833:31     Mathew Tomlinson V45MTyne Bridge/Police7.1 
10533:3933:30     Brian Hetherington V50MWallsend4.7 
10633:4033:31     Robert Teasdale SENMCrook0.1 
10733:4133:34     Shaun Land SENMAlnwick3.4 
10833:4233:38     Ben Kelly U17MAlnwick12.8 
10933:4333:37     Mark Warner V35MElvet6.7 
11033:4433:29     Chris Snowball SENMAshington Hirst-0.5 
11133:4833:40     Jonathan Law SENMJesmond2.7 
11233:4933:38     Jack Armstrong U20MWallsend10.3 
11333:5033:40     Michael Hindmarch V35MNorth Shields Poly3.1 
11433:5233:48     Michelle Hood V35WGateshead/Richmond & Zetland9.3 
11533:5233:48     Ben HeatleyV35M   
11633:5633:35     Kevin Wilson SENMWallsend2.7 
11733:5833:44     Andrew Heppell V35MGosforth0.5Click your Clock logo
11834:0732:29     Dominic Munnelly V45MTyne Bridge12.1 
11934:1334:06     Rory Graham U23MHoughton Harriers1.4 
12034:1533:54     John Baty V50MNorth Shields Poly6.8 
12134:1534:10     Stephen Barker SENMBirtley9.3 
12234:1534:13     Stephanie Maclean Dann V40WNorth Shields Poly5.5 
12334:2134:12     Helen Warburton U23WGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni3.2 
12434:2234:11     Steven Robertson V40MElswick3.7 
12534:2434:20     Ross Wilson V35MAlnwick9.5 
12634:2634:20     Mike JefferiesV35MSedgefield Harriers  
12734:2734:10     George Stainsby V40MTyne Bridge10.7 
12834:2834:22     Alex Muir SENMBlaydon2.0 
12934:2834:14     Jonathan Skidmore V40MNorth York Moors2.8 
13034:2834:21     Jason Waite SENMSunderland9.0 
13134:2834:22     David Moir V45MTyne Bridge2.5 
13234:2833:42     Phil Jarvis V45MNorth York Moors1.3 
13334:3033:46     James Leiper V40MPonteland2.3 
13434:3034:20     Joseph Mulroy SENMLow Fell3.3 
13534:3034:26     Kevin Scott V45MDH Runners7.2 
13634:3034:23     Thomas Grey SENMHoughton Harriers17.6 
13734:3034:26     Mark Wade SENMAycliffe2.9 
13834:3234:08     Paul Harrison V35MLow Fell4.1 
13934:3234:20     Gary Atkinson V35MEvenwood3.1 
14034:3334:02     Martin BellSENM   
14134:3434:18     Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth6.5 
14234:3434:26     James Dias SENMBlaydon2.8 
14334:3534:30     Ian Robinson SENMHeaton1.4 
14434:3534:14     Will Chadwick V35MSaltwell13.4 
14534:3634:28     Richard Lowson V35MKnavesmire8.4 
14634:3634:33     Phillipa Williams U23WElswick0.2 
14734:3934:36     Adam MalloyV35MDerwent Valley Running Club  
14834:4234:32     Tim Miley V50MMorpeth6.0 
14934:4234:33     Ian Young V40MBlackhill4.3 
15034:4334:40     Jo Gascoigne-Owens V35WAlnwick12.7 
15134:4434:30     Andrew WhitelawSENM   
15234:4634:40     Graham Spowart V40MCrook15.2 
15334:4934:37     David Diston SENMWallsend5.5 
15434:5033:52     Paul Wharton V50MBillingham13.4 
15534:5234:45     Jonathan Johnson V45MTyne Bridge16.7 
15634:5534:46     Ben ChristensenSENM   
15734:5634:46     Peter Armstrong SENMDarlington H6.5 
15834:5733:59     Kris Whitelaw SENMNorth Shields Poly14.2 
15934:5734:53     Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni12.2 
16034:5934:49     Paul Redman V50MSunderland4.2 
16135:0034:53     Chloe Price U23WBirtley/Durham Uni5.9 
16235:0035:00     Michael Howe V45MLow Fell10.1 
16335:0134:56     Adrian Bailes U23MBirtley/Durham Uni-3.1 
16435:0134:55     Jordan BellSENMBlackhill Bounders  
16535:0134:38     Peter Harrison V40MDurham8.9 
16635:0434:09     Philip Scott SENMTyne Bridge6.4 
16735:0535:03     George Rudman U20MBlaydon/Loughborough Students-1.7 
16835:0634:55     Simon Lyon SENMWallsend1.3 
16935:0635:01     Steve Middleton V40MRichmond & Zetland0.8 
17035:0735:03     Magda Turnbull SENWTyne Bridge12.4 
17135:0834:48     Richard Houghton V35MElswick2.7 
17235:1234:56     Mark Wilson V35MSouth Shields12.3 
17335:1335:01     Alistair Fisher V45MEvenwood4.9 
17435:1435:09     Jack Shawcross SENMHeaton4.3 
17535:1435:06     John Lowes SENMElswick17.7 
17635:1834:57     Martin Connelly V50MElswick4.4 
17735:1835:13     Andy Burden V40MHeaton2.8 
17835:1934:33     Richard Fawcett V35MNorth York Moors6.2 
17935:2035:08     Daniel Alexander SENMGateshead-2.1 
18035:2035:06     David Coulson V50MHoughton Harriers7.2 
18135:2135:06     Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.0 
18235:2235:17     Phil Ray V35MElvet4.3 
18335:2335:09     Rory Tait SENMTyne Bridge10.1 
18435:2735:22     Phil Mcelhone V45MBlackhill13.8 
18535:3235:29     Catherine Young SENWClaremont5.3 
18635:3335:18     Kevin Sorlie V35MTyne Bridge6.4 
18735:3735:16     David Humble V40MBlackhill4.4 
18835:3835:23     Neil James Kavanagh SENMLow Fell10.6 
18935:3935:21     Scott Brady SENMElswick3.2 
19035:4035:25     Martin Slater V40MGateshead5.7 
19135:4135:27     Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge6.2 
19235:4335:34     Ben Hall V35MElswick8.5 
19335:4335:38     Simon Kristiansen V35MTyne Bridge5.2 
19435:4434:19     Christopher BowenSENM   
19535:4635:00     Nicholas Newby V40MBirtley8.2 
19635:4735:31     Michelle Dorrington SENWHedge End11.0 
19735:4935:45     Paul Doxford V55MSouth Shields11.5 
19835:4935:23     Simon Lowe SENMClaremont9.5 
19935:5435:49     Phil Green V45MHeaton7.4 
20035:5535:07     Darren Carroll V35MNorth York Moors3.3 
20135:5635:29     David Stainthorpe V40MNorth Shields Poly7.4 
20235:5735:42     Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth4.7 
20335:5835:49     Chris Paton SENMGateshead7.2 
20435:5935:47     Antony Beynon V40MElswick12.4 
20536:0035:40     Jason Clark SENMTyne Bridge13.6 
20636:0035:51     Michael Friberg V35MBlaydon5.0 
20736:0335:18     Mark HopeSENM   
20836:0435:14     Ian Jackman V35MTyne Bridge7.6 
20936:0435:43     Alan Richardson SENMBlackhill5.7 
21036:0935:49     Craig Downs V40MCrook3.5 
21136:1435:33     John Taylor V40MDerwent Valley6.9 
21236:1435:31     Paul O'Neil SENMPonteland3.9 
21336:1636:01     Gavin Lee V35MWallsend19.6 
21436:1836:11     Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.7 
21536:2036:15     Edward HoskinV35MChiltern Harriers Ac  
21636:2036:10     Mick Skeldon V45MWallsend10.3 
21736:2134:52     David Antill V40MUnattached15.3 
21836:2235:56     Jason Allison V45MCrook5.9 
21936:2235:03     Stephen GibsonV35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners  
22036:2235:52     Ian Marriott SENMLow Fell4.9 
22136:2336:20     Simon Jamison V40MNorth Shields Poly8.9 
22236:2436:18     Richard Tailford V50MTyne Bridge3.1 
22336:2436:01     Lawrence Johnson V55MLow Fell12.5 
22436:2436:17     Simon Daniels V50MGosforth9.0 
22536:2536:04     Paul Robinson V40MElswick10.2 
22636:2635:28     Steve Dickson V40MDerwentside5.3 
22736:2736:03     Andrew Picken V35MBlackhill2.6Click your Clock logo
22836:2835:51     Gary Dixon V45MBlackhill4.4 
22936:2935:18     Stuart MacleanV35M   
23036:2935:47     Alex Black SENMTyne Bridge1.0 
23136:2936:21     Gary Hall V45MMorpeth9.5 
23236:3036:15     James Ford V45MJarrow & Hebburn18.2 
23336:3136:16     Paul Brennan V45MCrook6.3 
23436:3134:48     Andy MarshallV35M   
23536:3236:18     Michael BrunskillV35M   
23636:3336:26     Liam FrielV55MBlaydon Harrier & Ac  
23736:3336:30     Angela McGurk V35WJarrow & Hebburn12.9 
23836:3435:30     Paul James Gilder V40MNorth Shields Poly3.5 
23936:3536:27     Neil Morris V50MLow Fell8.1 
24036:3636:24     Oliver Aird U17MWallsend16.5 
24136:3636:31     John James V60MHeaton/Unattached7.9 
24236:3635:22     Malcolm CoxV55M   
24336:3936:18     Craig Wood SENMSaltwell7.6 
24436:4236:40     Jacqueline Penn U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni5.5 
24536:4336:40     Carl Watson V45MLow Fell7.0 
24636:4336:30     Simon Jobe V40MHeaton6.8 
24736:4436:19     Paul Banks V45MMorpeth3.8 
24836:4636:33     Suzanne Thew V40WNorth Shields Poly6.2 
24936:4736:22     Mark Joyce V50MSouth Shields28.6 
25036:4836:39     Danny JarvisV35M   
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6