Lyme Park parkrun # 163 External Results
Lyme Park
6 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:45   Samuel Soles PBU15MBuxton18:4518:450.9 
219:30   Luke Farrant  U18MBuxton19:0518:36-2.3 
319:35   Daniel Sutton PBS20MMarple Runners19:3519:357.0 
419:40   Daniel Latham S20MBuxton AC    
520:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
621:06   Liam Corner V45MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
721:25   Richard Williams  V40MMarple Runners19:3519:355.4 
821:39   Darren Peatfield  V45MMarple Runners18:4618:465.2 
921:44   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
1021:45   Robin Skelton V40MUnattached    
1122:05   Bob Wellings V45MDisley Runners    
1222:24   John Waiting  S30MMarple Runners20:2720:157.5 
1322:34   Harry Davies U18MUnattached    
1422:42   John Blampied  V40MUnattached19:4219:426.6 
1522:56   David Owens  V35MLiverpool RC19:4219:4212.4 
1623:03   Bill Chadwick V55MUnattached    
1723:05   Stacey Wild V40MUnattached    
1823:08   Steven Richard Davies  V40MUnattached21:4020:3915.4 
1923:11   Adam Joseph Hall  SENMUnattached20:3620:369.1 
2023:12   Adam Costello S20MUnattached    
2123:13   Cathal Smith U15MUnattached    
2223:16   Alan Reynolds S25MUnattached    
2323:18   Michael Sheldon V50MUnattached    
2423:21   Theo Lees U15MUnattached    
2523:21   Timothy Barry U15MUnattached    
2623:22   Lewis Smith V45MUnattached    
2723:25   Heather Wilshaw PBU15WBuxton23:0122:5612.2 
2823:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2923:34   David Hirst  V60MUnattached21:5219:5211.4 
3023:38   Luke Taylor SBSENMUnattached22:0119:428.4 
3123:42   Alexander Quinlan S20MUnattached    
3223:45   Rob Stutchfield  V40MMarple Runners21:2920:447.7 
3323:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:54   Amy Whelan  U15WBuxton22:1521:529.6 
3524:00   Gary Richardson  V45MStockport21:5021:3610.2 
3624:06   Daniel Knowles V45MUnattached    
3724:27   Christian Hook  V40MWilmslow20:0719:499.5 
3824:44   Paul Plummer  V45MUnattached21:1419:367.0 
3925:02   David Chadderton  V70MStockport/Unattached21:2120:228.5 
4025:13   Imogen Jones S30WUnattached    
4125:18   Craig Partridge  V45MAltrincham21:0420:3210.0 
4225:21   Stephen Cross  V50MMarple Runners23:0923:0915.6Click your Clock logo
4325:27   Anna Thomas  V35WManchester TC22:3220:4216.2 
4425:27   Mark Hanna  V40MManchester TC22:3418:3113.1 
4525:34   Eleanor Durant S25WCambridge Triathlon Club    
4625:36   David Brookes  V35MCambridge TC20:2618:072.7 
4725:41   Alistair Jordan  V50MMarple Runners23:4623:1514.5 
4825:49   Kate Howkins V40WUnattached    
4925:58   Sarah Stutchfield  V40WMarple Runners/Stockport Striders/Stockport23:2123:2112.7 
5026:11   Claire Turnbull S30WUnattached    
5126:17   Matthew Varnam S20MUnattached    
5226:19   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:0222:0213.3 
5326:20   Katie Ivings PBU15WBuxton23:1523:1517.4 
5426:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5526:28   Alwyn Mulryne V50MUnattached    
5626:31   Claire Harbottle S25WUnattached    
5726:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5826:43   Lisa Evans V35WUnattached    
5926:49   David Heffy S25MUnattached    
6026:50   Christine Owens  S30WLiverpool RC24:3624:3621.3 
6126:56   Hannah Peachey U15WUnattached    
6227:02   David Shoesmith  V60MMacclesfield24:2623:3215.6 
6327:17   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
6427:41   Lucy Whelan PBU11WBuxton27:4127:4120.0 
6527:46   Mark Whelan  V50MGoyt Valley23:0522:4811.1 
6628:20   Andy Lees PBV45MGoyt Valley28:2028:2032.0 
6728:21   Lucy Vine U11WUnattached    
6828:22   Isobel Ivings  U15WHigh Peak AC24:4024:4023.3 
6928:23   Emma Mooney  V35WMarple Runners25:4825:4317.0 
7028:27   David Temesi V55MUnattached    
7128:29   Andy Farnsworth  V50MUnattached28:2223:1516.7 
7228:44   Helen Barry V45WPennine Fell Runners    
7328:45   Debbie Millington  V35WWarrington RC24:4924:2716.0 
7428:49   Colin Ardron  V70MMacclesfield26:3023:0020.6 
7529:03   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
7629:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7729:08   Milly Vine U15WUnattached    
7829:13   Caitlin Deighton  U15WMarple Runners26:3323:5815.5 
7929:16   Gary Pinder V55MUnattached    
8029:21   Nicholas Vine V45MUnattached    
8129:25   John Raymond Frazer  V55MUnattached27:0424:5620.9 
8229:32   Naomi Rainey V35WUnattached    
8329:40   Sandra Smith V45WMarple Runners    
8429:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8529:51   Heather Stevenson V45WUnattached    
8630:03   Sarah Soles V45WUnattached    
8730:05   Rick Wilson V45MUnattached    
8830:08   Anthony Roberts S30MUnattached    
8930:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9030:16   Tom Gummery S30MUnattached    
9130:35   Clare Wild V40WUnattached    
9230:45   Laura Woodhead S25WUnattached    
9330:52   Jessica Costello S25WUnattached    
9431:13   Mike Ramsey V50MUnattached    
9531:39   Rachel Dowle SBV45WBuxton28:0526:3818.9 
9632:00   Justine Duffy V45WUnattached    
9732:00   Mike Must Beat Holly Duffy V45MUnattached    
9832:02   Sarah Flynn  V40WUnattached31:5421:3527.8 
9932:05   Emily Cox S30WUnattached    
10032:22   Rachel Varnam S25WUnattached    
10132:35   Paul Richard Adshead  V50MUnattached28:3827:2321.6 
10232:39   Mike Butcher  V65MUnattached29:5829:0125.3 
10332:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10433:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10533:30   Glenn Hobson  V55MUnattached29:1124:3723.8 
10633:55   Janet Handscombe V40WUnattached    
10734:30   Johanna Howell V65WUnattached    
10835:17   Hayden Stevenson-Stoker U11MUnattached    
10935:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11035:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11136:11   Ellie Chadwick U15WUnattached    
11236:13   Anne Fraser V50WUnattached    
11337:12   Katherine Nicol V40WUnattached    
11437:12   Ann Shackleton V35WUnattached    
11538:42   Nicholas Dunphy V40MUnattached    
11639:35   Ben Ramsey U15MUnattached    
11740:00   Katie Draper  S30WUnattached35:2227:2128.8 
11841:38   Louise Greenwood V35WUnattached    
11941:38   Denise Costello V55WUnattached    
12041:39   Lynne Webster  V60WBramhall Runners31:3731:3727.8