Lyme Park parkrun # 165 External Results
Lyme Park
20 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:01   Mathew Stephenson  V45MMarple Runners17:2117:013.4Click your Clock logo
319:07   Robert Hasler  V35MMacclesfield18:1617:410.9 
419:58   James Perry  V35MMacclesfield18:0918:092.5 
520:08   Stuart Parrott  V50MWilmslow/Stockport18:0616:485.2 
621:08   Shaun Jackson  V45MAltrincham19:1318:556.5 
721:09   Jon Peach  V45MUnattached19:4019:246.5 
821:17   Harry Davies U18MUnattached    
921:29   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
1021:32   Lucy Bednall PBU15WBuxton21:3220:149.4 
1121:35   Andy Dykins  V45MMacclesfield19:1719:177.2 
1221:37   Neil Hey  V50MMacclesfield19:5719:446.3 
1321:46   David Kelly  V40MUnattached19:3617:384.9 
1421:48   Matt Hawtin V40MUnattached    
1521:50   Nick Livingstone  S30MUnattached19:2719:274.8 
1621:55   Thomas Screen  V40MUnattached19:3519:355.3 
1722:09   Glyn Roberts V50MUnattached    
1822:09   Richard Brown  V45MMacclesfield20:0220:029.9 
1922:22   Rachel Nolan PBV45WStockport22:2222:2214.0 
2022:25   Ray O'Keefe  V50MMacclesfield19:2919:295.7 
2122:46   Neil Pearsons  V50MBuxton20:2820:288.3 
2223:10   Phil Swan  V45MGlossopdale21:0320:449.1 
2323:14   Alan Reynolds S25MUnattached    
2423:15   Bruce Penhale  V55MTrafford19:1318:537.1 
2523:19   Bill Chadwick V55MUnattached    
2623:24   Michael Cropper S30MUnattached    
2723:33   Adam Joseph Hall  SENMUnattached20:3620:369.1 
2823:34   Chloe Abbott S20WUnattached    
2924:01   Dillon Roberts U18MUnattached    
3024:14   Joanne Ellis V40WPennine Fell Runners    
3124:15   Stewart Waudby  V40MMacclesfield22:3922:2812.6 
3224:16   Harry Brown U18MUnattached    
3324:18   Benjamin Hawtin U15MUnattached    
3424:41   Jonathan Prager V50MUnattached    
3524:45   Stephen Cross  V50MMarple Runners23:0923:0915.6Click your Clock logo
3624:53   James Kemp  V45MMarple Runners20:4719:527.6 
3724:56   Alice Taylor  S25WMarple Runners22:3922:3912.4 
3824:59   Alexander Quinlan S20MUnattached    
3925:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4025:04   Liam Amos S20MGlossopdale Harriers    
4125:07   Mark Thorogood V45MGoyt Valley Striders    
4225:09   Craig Partridge  V45MAltrincham21:0420:3210.0 
4325:15   Gordon David Sharp  V60MUnattached23:1121:0313.3 
4425:16   Lisa Evans V35WUnattached    
4525:24   James Atherton  V40MUnattached22:5621:439.3 
4625:29   Charlotte Sweetmore PBU18WHigh Peak AC25:2925:2915.7 
4725:34   Daniel Davies U15MUnattached    
4825:52   Hannah Peachey U15WUnattached    
4926:01   Michael Smith  V45MMacclesfield24:4723:0713.8 
5026:04   Alistair Jordan  V50MMarple Runners23:4623:1514.5 
5126:15   Joseph Thorogood U15MGoyt Valley Striders    
5226:17   Mark Lynch  V45MMarple Runners23:1519:5512.4 
5326:18   Josie Swan U15WGlossopdale Harriers    
5426:20   Karl Downing SBV40MMacclesfield26:2022:3521.6 
5526:20   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:0222:0213.3 
5626:26   Geoff Gilbert SBV65MWilmslow26:0020:2216.0 
5726:44   Annie Smedley  V45WMarple Runners23:4423:4413.7 
5826:46   Catharine Crossley  V35WMacclesfield23:4723:2513.1 
5926:50   Jim Harries  V60MStockport26:3721:1416.5 
6026:51   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
6126:52   Mark Wheelton SBV55MMacclesfield26:5221:3213.9 
6226:55   Stephen And Barnaby Cullen V35MUnattached    
6327:16   Imogen Anne Taylor  S20WUnattached24:0623:0117.0 
6427:17   Caitlin Swan U11WGlossopdale Harriers    
6527:18   Elanor Swan  V40WGlossopdale23:0923:0913.3 
6627:22   Catherine Tombs  V45WMarple Runners24:4222:4014.8 
6727:25   Clive Smallwood V35MUnattached    
6827:41   Colin Ardron  V70MMacclesfield26:3023:0020.6 
6927:44   Mark Godden  V60MMacclesfield23:5422:4415.0 
7027:44   Katy Barnes  V35WMacclesfield26:0025:5518.7 
7127:48   Helen Gowin  V50WMacclesfield25:3025:0916.8 
7227:53   Martin Lynch V40MUnattached    
7327:57   Toby Smith  V40MMarple Runners23:5523:5515.9 
7428:06   Jennifer Hulley SBV40WUnattached26:3723:2114.9 
7528:06   David Graham Hulley  V40MStockport19:4218:534.3 
7628:11   Andrea Moir  V40WMacclesfield24:4924:4923.1 
7728:15   Kelly Buckley PBV35WMacclesfield28:1528:1525.2 
7828:16   Melanie Whittaker SBV40WMacclesfield28:1627:0023.4 
7928:17   Helen Bristow SBV40WMacclesfield28:1725:5221.6 
8028:20   Emma Mooney  V35WMarple Runners25:4825:4317.0 
8128:31   Alison Gunn SBV55WMacclesfield28:3125:1421.9 
8228:38   Julie Smith PBV50WMacclesfield25:2225:2217.6 
8328:38   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
8428:40   David Gowin  V45MMacclesfield24:2722:1111.6 
8528:40   Benjamin Hammond U15MUnattached    
8628:44   Gary Pinder V55MUnattached    
8728:46   Rob Heywood  V50MMarple Runners24:2524:2519.8 
8828:52   Heather Galloway  S25WMacclesfield26:4324:4617.3 
8928:53   Elsa West  V40WMacclesfield25:0525:0517.7 
9029:02   David Hinds V45MDisley Runners    
9129:06   Gordon Rogan  V50MMarple Runners24:0323:4413.8 
9229:09   Richmond McGregor V50MSt. John's Joggers    
9329:12   Naomi Rainey V35WUnattached    
9429:18   Vicky Houghton  V35WHyde Park Harriers24:1823:4314.9 
9529:34   Graham Murray  V55MMarple Runners23:4923:4913.4 
9629:36   Joanna Thompson SBV40WMacclesfield29:3626:2116.7 
9729:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9829:50   Tracy Murray  V45WMarple Runners28:5228:5219.8 
9929:51   Christine Ritchie PBV60WMacclesfield29:5129:5117.4 
10029:52   Tim Hammond V45MUnattached    
10130:02   Stephen Feber  V65MWilmslow26:5424:1621.4 
10230:12   Sarah Soles V45WUnattached    
10330:14   Dipika Morgan SBV35WMacclesfield30:1429:0721.3 
10430:15   Hana Sheldon U15WUnattached    
10530:21   Clare Wild V40WUnattached    
10630:27   Paul Carley  V50MUnattached26:1323:4219.6 
10730:31   Rick Wilson V45MUnattached    
10830:34   Carol Upton  V40WMacclesfield26:1126:1121.6 
10930:49   Caitlin Deighton  U15WMarple Runners26:3323:5815.5 
11030:55   John Bailey  V35MMarple Runners27:0325:2818.4 
11131:00   Geoff Sanders  V60MMacclesfield26:3025:2621.9 
11231:16   Stephen Davies V65MUnattached    
11331:19   Lindsey Lintern V35WUnattached    
11431:19   Maria Rushton  V50WMarple Runners26:5525:1719.7 
11531:26   Janet Booker  V60WStockport27:4624:4620.7 
11631:32   Terra Pinn V35WUnattached    
11731:47   Anthony Dean V50MUnattached    
11831:57   Paul Richard Adshead  V55MUnattached28:3827:2321.6 
11932:04   Eleanor Hilliard U11WUnattached    
12032:13   Harry Newton  V75MMacclesfield27:1927:1921.6 
12132:37   Oliver Brown  U15MMacclesfield25:4024:3520.4 
12233:11   Deborah Brown  V50WHeadington/Unattached27:5326:3320.4 
12333:21   Sue Fletcher V55WUnattached    
12433:25   Paul Amos V45MUnattached    
12533:47   Crispian Garth  V55MSwindon23:0020:5812.9 
12633:59   Archibald Hilliard U11MUnattached    
12733:59   Karen Andrew  V50WMarple Runners29:1927:0024.8 
12834:03   Laura Robinson V40WUnattached    
12934:05   Kevin Hathaway V55MUnattached    
13034:07   Stephanie Pinder S25WUnattached    
13134:09   Anne Fraser V50WUnattached    
13234:11   Susan Redfern V40WUnattached    
13334:13   Glenn Hobson  V55MUnattached29:1124:3723.8 
13434:57   James Hilliard V35MUnattached    
13535:02   Denise Costello V55WUnattached    
13635:15   Sarah Morgan S30WGlossop Triathlon Club    
13735:35   Deborah Hill  V40WSt. Helens Striders30:2229:3428.3 
13835:50   Jack Kent S20MUnattached    
13936:30   Cilla Hollman V65WUnattached    
14037:04   Johanna Howell V65WUnattached    
14137:53   Sian Griffiths  V55WMarple Runners29:2929:2925.5 
14237:54   Jenny Garth  V60WSwindon24:3122:5215.9 
14337:54   Jo Cartwright  V45WWrekin30:3126:5524.1 
14437:57   Peter Johnson V50MUnattached    
14537:58   Cath Jones  V50WUnattached30:3428:0429.2 
14638:21   Jayne Grimley V55WUnattached    
14740:18   Brian Platt  V75MUnattached36:1928:1331.2 
14840:18   Malcolm Robert Booker  V65MStockport32:0128:2725.9 
14940:31   Paul Mattison V40MUnattached    
15040:32   Rosalyn Miles SBV40WUnattached40:3230:5435.8 
15140:32   Gavin Eyquem  V35MStockport21:2321:2310.7