Lanhydrock parkrun # 175 External Results
Lanhydrock
27 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:02   Jack Williams  U20MCity of Plymouth16:2316:120.2 
219:37   Kyle Chapman  S20MNewquay & Par17:5017:002.6 
320:07   Jamie Williams  U18MCity of Plymouth16:5816:582.9 
421:47   Paul Johnson  S30MSt. Austell19:5319:537.6 
521:54   Simon George  V40MUnattached19:5819:557.8 
622:00   Ed Hawkey V35MUnattached    
722:17   Simon Burke V55MUnattached    
822:27   Jiri Kempny  V40MSt. Austell20:1919:569.6 
922:47   Jo Temple U20WUnattached    
1022:57   Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par20:1018:444.4 
1122:57   Simon Williams  V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par17:3117:151.5 
1223:06   Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached22:4322:4312.7 
1323:27   Nik Novell V40MUnattached    
1423:44   Joseph Stanford V40MCalder Valley Fell Runners    
1523:48   Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
1623:50   Gail Hartill PBV40WBodmin Road Runners23:5022:0911.9 
1724:00   Lewis Trubridge U11MUnattached    
1824:02   James Trubridge V40MUnattached    
1924:05   Ben Graham-Evans V40MUnattached    
2024:16   Edward Bacon V45MUnattached    
2124:25   Andrew Ross  V50MBodmin Road Runners24:0522:1212.5 
2224:37   Nick Robinson  V40MTorbay19:5119:447.8 
2324:38   Scott Foster U18MUnattached    
2424:42   Dylan Williams U18MUnattached    
2524:45   Sarah Myford  V50WNewquay & Par24:2523:2515.5 
2624:53   Darrell Harrison  V45MBarnsley AC22:4421:469.9 
2725:01   Louis Mathers V35MUnattached    
2825:03   Phil Trayner V35MUnattached    
2925:05   Lachlan MacLennan U11MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
3025:05   David Jones S25MUnattached    
3125:19   Shaun Scrace  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par22:5522:4013.9 
3225:20   Pam Solomon  V55WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC21:4521:3011.9 
3325:29   John Michael Sudell  V60MUnattached23:4222:5214.3 
3425:32   Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners22:2022:0811.6 
3525:41   Tom Stanton  SENMUnattached24:0624:0616.6 
3625:52   Matthew Howling U15MUnattached    
3725:56   David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
3825:57   Steve Tregidgo SBV35MSt. Austell23:3823:3818.4 
3926:09   Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall22:5022:5018.6 
4026:15   Lewis Wilson U18MUnattached    
4126:22   Katy Wright S30WUnattached    
4226:28   Vicki Sparkes  S30WBodmin Road Runners22:2222:0011.9 
4326:43   Andrew Bees  V35MPlymouth Musketeers23:2422:0210.2 
4426:52   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR22:4722:4013.6 
4526:54   Matthew Lee  V35MBodmin Road Runners25:1825:1816.2 
4626:56   Zoe Garrod S25WUnattached    
4726:59   James Pritchard V45MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
4827:07   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
4927:08   Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
5027:11   Darren Lamb V45MUnattached    
5127:14   Janine Durrant  V40WEton Manor22:5822:5814.8 
5227:27   Alan Sugar V35MUnattached    
5327:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5427:38   Darren Sully V45MUnattached    
5527:40   Sophie Unsworth  S30WBodmin Road Runners23:5823:5819.3 
5627:52   Matthew Coe U18MUnattached    
5727:53   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:0222:0213.1 
5827:58   Rupert Warwick  V45MEast Cornwall27:3623:2120.5 
5928:02   Tom Howling V45MUnattached    
6028:02   Caitlin Deighton  U15WMarple Runners26:3323:5815.9 
6128:03   James Catley-Day S25MUnattached    
6228:11   Hannah Brown  S20WTiverton24:0324:0316.5 
6328:15   Kevin Bates  V55MBillericay21:0920:437.7 
6428:36   Jane Stephens  V50WBodmin Road Runners23:5323:3015.9 
6528:43   Darren Vicary  S30MSt. Austell26:5620:5910.5 
6628:49   Hugh Richardson V50MUnattached    
6728:53   Richard Lambert V60MUnattached    
6829:02   Nick Savin  S30MNewquay RR24:3723:1613.7 
6929:17   John Golding V50MUnattached    
7029:26   Angeline Cottrill  V40WGade Valley26:5824:1217.8 
7129:29   Preston Fear U11MUnattached    
7229:30   Chris Fear V35MUnattached    
7329:31   Emma Cundy-Cooper  S30WBodmin Women's RC28:1326:3518.7 
7429:38   Lucas Riches U11MUnattached    
7529:38   Pippa Riches V35WUnattached    
7629:46   Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
7730:24   Adam Broome V45MUnattached    
7830:27   David Wigley V65MUnattached    
7930:45   Stephen Beazley SBV55MEast Cornwall29:5126:1624.0 
8031:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8131:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8231:10   Martin Mottershead V40MUnattached    
8331:11   Lyndsey Retallick S30WUnattached    
8431:12   Petra Williams V40WUnattached    
8531:31   Mark Williams  V40MCity of Plymouth18:5118:516.9 
8631:48   Harriet Maidment V35WUnattached    
8731:48   Matilda Foster U15WUnattached    
8831:49   Alistair Foster V45MUnattached    
8932:49   Samantha George V45WUnattached    
9032:59   Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
9133:02   Tracey Foster V40WUnattached    
9233:02   James Lake U15MUnattached    
9333:17   Marc Salvidge V35MUnattached    
9433:20   Jasper Graham-Evans U11MUnattached    
9533:23   Kate Graham-Evans V35WRun Verity    
9633:36   Steve Ellis V45MUnattached    
9734:08   Kirsty Watson S30WUnattached    
9834:09   Jean Cutlan V50WSt Austell Running club    
9934:15   James Cutlan  S30MSt. Austell17:3417:161.3 
10034:16   Greta Spokauskaite S25WUnattached    
10134:30   Robert Harris S30MUnattached    
10235:01   Barry Coe V50MUnattached    
10335:05   Michelle Dudley  V45WSt. Austell30:1929:5924.7 
10435:06   Annabella MacLennan U11WUnattached    
10535:07   Alasdair MacLennan V40MUnattached    
10635:23   Samantha Ewart PBV40WSt. Austell31:3931:3927.9 
10735:24   Beckie Draper S25WUnattached    
10836:04   Alice Crampton Smith S25WUnattached    
10936:21   Julie Martin  V35WBodmin Women's RC33:4733:4729.8 
11036:21   Laura Walker V40WUnattached    
11136:33   Ian Ringer  V70MBodmin Road Runners28:1723:4717.4 
11236:35   Christine Todd PBV55WSt. Austell36:3536:3529.1 
11336:48   Ian Helm V45MUnattached    
11436:56   Julian Kinsey V55MUnattached    
11537:15   Steve Fitter  V50MTeam Arrows26:0923:1421.5 
11637:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11737:24   Chloe Bennett S30WUnattached    
11837:25   Laura Allsop V45WUnattached    
11937:34   Steve Allsop V40MUnattached    
12038:02   Wendy Poole  V55WSt. Austell35:3632:1531.7 
12138:43   Courtney Marks  U15WCornwall Schs33:3233:3229.8 
12239:24   Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
12339:49   Janet Wills V65WUnattached    
12439:56   Phillipa Helm U11WUnattached    
12540:00   Benjamin Helm U15MUnattached    
12640:34   Katherine Helm V40WUnattached    
12741:05   Kizzy Brooker U11WBourton Roadrunners    
12841:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12941:16   Skye McFadden U15WUnattached    
13041:20   Jodie Von Roretz S25WUnattached    
13141:23   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC27:0525:3621.0 
13241:23   Charlotte Brooker U11WBourton Roadrunners    
13341:26   Tess Brooker  V45WUnattached27:1926:3520.0 
13443:16   Kylie Heather V35WUnattached    
13543:17   Logan Pipet U11MUnattached    
13643:34   Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners22:2522:2514.3 
13745:39   Wendy Birkbeck V35WUnattached    
13850:52   Paula Nancarrow V40WUnattached    
13952:48   Max Bacon U15MUnattached    
14053:03   Ruth Bacon V50WUnattached    
14158:24   Grace Bacon U11WUnattached    
14258:24   Vicky Lake V40WUnattached    
14358:24   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners48:5039:4534.1 
14458:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached