Lyme Park parkrun # 167 External Results
Lyme Park
3 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Damian Nicholls  S30MMacclesfield/Wilmslow17:1115:401.6 
218:24   Andrew Lamont SBV40MMacclesfield17:0816:412.6 
318:46   Samuel Soles  U15MBuxton18:4518:09-0.4 
419:20   Jacob Winfield SBU18MBuxton19:2018:505.5 
519:42   Luke Farrant  U18MBuxton19:0518:06-1.8 
620:16   Daniel Latham  S20MBuxton19:4018:314.1 
720:50   Daniel Soles PBU18MBuxton20:4720:478.7 
821:17   Sam Johnson  U18MStockport/Derbyshire Schs21:0119:570.2 
921:46   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
1022:08   Robin Skelton V40MUnattached    
1122:21   Glyn Roberts V50MUnattached    
1222:30   Jonah Wall  U15MStockport22:0121:558.7 
1322:40   Matthew Pink  V45MUnattached21:0720:579.6 
1422:42   Tim Hargreaves  V60MStockport21:2218:5911.0 
1522:49   Adam Costello S20MUnattached    
1622:57   Stacey Wild V40MUnattached    
1723:02   Andy Longfellow V35MUnattached    
1823:11   Mike Must Beat Holly Duffy V45MUnattached    
1923:26   Bill Chadwick V55MUnattached    
2023:29   Robert Taylor  V65MStockport20:4218:219.9 
2123:54   Sian Gulliver  S30WMacclesfield21:2321:2310.7Click your Clock logo
2223:55   Alan Reynolds S25MUnattached    
2324:12   Thomas John Callaghan  V45MMarple Runners20:4620:468.1 
2424:12   Alice Paul  S25WUnattached21:1221:1210.2 
2524:22   Sean Jackson U18MUnattached    
2624:26   Rick Air S30MPennine Fell Runners    
2724:36   Phil Saxon S30MUnattached    
2824:36   Steven Speak  S30MGreat Western17:4017:403.4 
2924:55   Dillon Roberts U18MUnattached    
3025:02   Lisa Russell  V45WOlney23:0223:0219.3 
3125:03   Ellis Ryan Nevett SBS20MStockport25:0319:2632.9 
3225:09   Richard Howarth  V40MSt. Theresa's21:1619:328.1 
3325:16   Paul Rooney  V50MUnattached22:2920:2611.9 
3425:18   Patrick Grannan  V65MWilmslow22:4421:5211.5 
3525:27   Roy Whittle SBV40MGoyt Valley25:1723:0615.7 
3625:29   Victoria Healey  SENWStockport22:4422:4413.5 
3725:32   Kevin Offer  V55MScarab TC23:5323:4714.3 
3825:33   James Atherton  V40MUnattached22:5621:4310.9 
3925:35   Kate Howkins V40WUnattached    
4025:38   Ben Bradley  S25MUnattached23:0222:5413.7 
4125:55   Chris Robbo  V40MUnattached21:3019:466.6 
4226:00   Geoff Gilbert SBV65MWilmslow26:0020:2216.8 
4326:08   Simon Hilton  V50MStockport24:5320:0519.8 
4426:13   Hannah Bussey V35WUnattached    
4526:19   Hannah Peachey U18WUnattached    
4626:28   Georgia Richardson  S20WOlney22:5222:3017.3 
4726:41   Kelly Wall V35MUnattached    
4826:48   James Hodkinson V45MUnattached    
4926:57   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
5027:00   Paul Young S30MUnattached    
5127:24   George Lythe U18MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
5227:28   Sean Ward V55MSweatshop Running Community    
5327:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5427:33   Mark Crossley V45MUnattached    
5527:41   Mark Day  V45MMarple Runners/Midland Masters21:3520:468.5 
5627:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5727:48   Emma Longfellow  V35WSt. Theresa's23:0023:0014.2 
5828:12   Andrew Chilcraft  S20MUnattached24:2222:5914.5 
5928:16   Emily Hobson S20WUnattached    
6028:18   Stuart Grantham V45MUnattached    
6128:24   Sarah McAuliffe S30WOlney Runners AC    
6228:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6328:26   Katrina Stephens  V35WMarple Runners22:5322:5314.0Click your Clock logo
6428:28   Andy Farnsworth  V50MUnattached28:2223:1517.1 
6528:37   Jenny Walsh V35WUnattached    
6628:39   James Richardson V55MOlney Runners AC    
6728:41   Moira Hunt  V60WGoyt Valley26:2024:5616.8 
6828:44   Saranya Hasler  S30WMacclesfield24:1724:1715.0 
6928:57   Roseann Worthington V50WUnattached    
7029:37   Gail Heathcote-Milner V50WManchester University - Staff    
7129:47   Helen Diamand  V40WOlney23:4423:1215.5 
7229:51   Helen Gray  V50WGoyt Valley26:4325:2121.0 
7329:55   Clare Wild V40WUnattached    
7429:58   Sarah Soles V45WUnattached    
7530:00   Heather Rooney V45WUnattached    
7630:14   Andrew Mihranian  V50MStockport25:1424:1630.3 
7730:25   Richard Roberts V40MUnattached    
7830:30   John Raymond Frazer  V55MUnattached27:0424:5621.7 
7930:51   Emma-Jane Hirst S25WUnattached    
8031:09   Jack Grantham U15MUnattached    
8131:15   Claire Garbe S30WUnattached    
8231:22   Damian Wall V45MUnattached    
8331:34   Joanna McKendrick V50WGoyt Valley Striders    
8431:41   Anne Jaine V45WUnattached    
8532:07   Laura Woodhead S25WUnattached    
8632:08   Roy Pownall  V65MWilmslow28:0422:4619.1 
8732:10   Sarah Flynn  V40WUnattached31:5421:3529.9 
8832:24   Sam Fleet U15MUnattached    
8932:26   Debbie Fleet V45WUnattached    
9032:46   Marita Moore V35WUnattached    
9132:59   Cheryl Wade V40WUnattached    
9233:09   Geoff Sanders  V60MMacclesfield26:3025:2621.3 
9333:11   Justine Duffy V45WUnattached    
9433:19   Deborah Brown  V50WHeadington/Unattached27:5326:3320.6 
9533:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9633:41   Denise Costello V55WUnattached    
9733:52   Mary Griffiths V50WUnattached    
9833:53   Mark Griffiths V55MUnattached    
9934:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10034:18   Paul Lomax V50MUnattached    
10134:36   Anne Fraser V50WUnattached    
10234:52   Carol Culley  V60WMarple Runners29:5627:3623.8 
10335:00   Adora Yau S30WUnattached    
10435:15   Lindsey Lintern V35WUnattached    
10535:15   Melissa Day V40WUnattached    
10635:28   Clare Grantham V40WUnattached    
10735:33   Emma Aldred  V35WBramhall Runners28:3526:1622.3 
10836:37   Jim Bridge SBV55MOlney36:3733:5733.4 
10937:54   Heather Cairns  V45WStockport34:2730:5527.8 
11038:23   Jayne Grimley V55WUnattached    
11139:37   Carolyn Richardson  V50WOlney29:3529:3528.6 
11239:37   Bethan Courtman  V45WOlney23:5023:5021.2 
11341:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11441:59   Dawn Bridge SBV50WOlney36:4532:2232.9 
11542:00   Rachael Passee SBV40WOlney42:0026:4136.0 
11642:00   Deirdre Bethune  V65WOlney29:5829:1126.6 
11752:40   Alana Jackson U11WUnattached    
11853:11   Hazel McKay V60WUnattached    
11953:12   Andy ' Mr Lyme ' Jackson V45MUnattached