Cider Frolic Challenge External Results
Blandford Forum
8 Jul 17

Only solo runners are included. Performance shown is distance covered based on a 6KMT lap.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
12Hours
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1108     Richard Palmer SENMMudstacle    
290     Richard Lander Stow PBV40MErme Valley90906.0 
390     Emma Lane SENW     
484     Matthew Hill SENM     
578     Neil Williams  V50MStorm Plymouth78.7578.7524.5 
678     Lou Dutch SENW     
778     Bex Johnson PBV45WLytchett Manor787831.6 
872     Paul Eaton SENM     
1066     Naomi Bennett PBV55W100 Marathon Club666620.0 
1166     Tara Rufus  V40WQuantock78.7578.7533.4 
1266     Helen Ryder SENW     
1366     Julius Naim PBV40MRunning For Time66669.4 
966     Darren Curtis-White PBV40MSomer/Somer AC Tri66666.4 
1460     Shaun Watts SENMNorth Devon Road Runners    
1560     Kevin Bryant SENM     
1660     Sharon Curtis-White SENWSomer AC Tri    
1760     Kevin Roberts PBV50MPoole AC606029.5 
1860     Gareth Bishop SENM     
1954     Joanna Bagwell SENW     
2054     Andrew Burgess PBV45MRunning Forever545413.8 
2154     Duncan Verel PBV40MWells City545419.3 
2254     Mark Watts PBV35MGreat Western545413.1 
2354     Caroline Williams PBV45WStorm Plymouth545434.4 
2448     Peter J Lemon PBV50M100 Marathon Club484814.6 
2548     Stephen Williams PBV35MLittledown48484.2 
2648     Mark Pocock PBV40MEastleigh RC48486.4 
2748     Kay Morris PBV55WLittledown484826.7 
2848     Alan Boone PBV55MTeignbridge484815.2 
2948     Brian Fields PBV50MEgdon Heath48485.8 
3048     Helen Willoughby PBV50WSarn Helen484817.6 
3148     Mark Bennett PBV40MEgdon Heath48484.1 
3248     Beverley Smith PBV40WEgdon Heath484817.4 
3348     Louise Ward PBV50WYeovil Town484823.0 
3448     Spare Chip SENM     
3548     Oli Prouse PBSENMTeignbridge484821.7 
3648     Donna Walker SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
3748     Helen Littlebury SENW     
3848     Andy Dann SENM     
3948     Neil Dyble PBV50MWestbourne484818.0 
4048     Michelle Blackmore SENWwessex canicross/ wells city harriers    
4148     Lisa Llewellyn SENW     
4248     Liz Dyble PBV50WWestbourne484821.3 
4348     Jules Thorn SENWNone    
4448     Andy Easton PBV55MStorm Plymouth484826.5 
10042     Tracey E Jolly PBV40WTeignbridge424233.4 
10142     Michellw Ritchie PBV40WItchen Spitfires424219.0 
10242     Kevin Mills PBV50MItchen Spitfires424217.1 
10342     Tiggy sinclair SENWHedge End Running Club    
10442     Nancy De Beer SENWEgdon Heath Harriers    
10542     Neil Brannagan-Fuller SENMBHAM! Runners    
10642     Suzie Mills SENWTeignbridge Trotters    
10742     Rebecca Sinkinson PBSENWLittledown424222.2 
10842     Sian Holtom SENW     
10942     Kerrilee Barrett SENWHalf Fanatics    
11042     Tim Lupton PBV45MSouth West RR424219.3 
11142     Catherine Midgley SENW     
11242     Caroline Easton PBV55WStorm Plymouth424235.2 
4542     Paul M Allen PBV50M100 Marathon Club424210.9 
4642     Graham Malt PBV50MLittledown42428.6 
4742     Guy Williams PBV50MYeovil Town424211.8 
4842     David Pugh SENMNone    
4942     Allen Taylor PBV40MTeignbridge42428.0 
5042     Lance Mason PBV55MTeignbridge42428.2 
5142     Charles Tipper SENMSquare & Compass Trail Runners    
5242     Julie White PBV55WLittledown424215.3 
5342     Louise Hendes PBSENWPoole AC424213.9 
5442     Ben Jarvis PBSENMGosport42427.6 
5542     Belinda Harding PBV55WVictory424223.1 
5642     Kirstin Hay PBSENWPoole AC424212.6 
5742     ALLAN GREEN SENM100 marathon club    
5842     Allie Bailey SENWBad Boy Running    
5942     Barnaby Luke Hicks PBV35MVegan42429.5 
6042     Andrew Isaac PBV35MWestbourne42426.1 
6142     Jim F Whitmarsh PBV55M100 Marathon Club424220.7 
6242     Steven Jackson SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
6342     Ian Churchward PBV45MLytchett Manor424224.1 
6442     Christopher Hill SENM     
6542     Elizabeth Roberts PBV45WCity of Salisbury424222.0 
6642     Sally Ingledew PBV55WTeignbridge424224.1 
6742     Kirstie Bignold SENWBracknell Forest Runners    
6842     Lucy Evans PBV40WTeignbridge424220.7 
6942     Carolyn Thomson-Easter SENM     
7042     Grace Cousins SENW     
7142     Charlotte Boardman PBV35WCity of Salisbury424215.8 
7242     Martin Sterry SENMGreenbow running club    
7342     Monica Poulton PBV45WEgdon Heath/Dorset Sole Sisters424229.3 
7442     JULIA MOLYNEUX SENW100 marathon club    
7542     Helen Nesbitt SENWYevoil Town RRC    
7642     Lesley Nesbitt PBV65WYeovil Town424217.1 
7742     Sarah Longdon SENW     
7842     Julie Ashman PBV50WStubbington Green424226.9 
7942     Lisa Hennen SENWGosport Road Rummers    
8042     Ruth Archer SENW     
8142     Jon Crane SENM     
8242     Melanie Munday PBV40WLangport424227.0 
8342     Lynne Thumpston PBV55WYeovil Town424228.8 
8442     Michelle Cuming PBV35WPortsmouth JC424236.0 
8542     Lee Masters SENMFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
8642     Lynne Welch PBV50WPoole AC424217.3 
8742     Neil Dawson PBV45MBurgess Hill424217.4 
8842     Susie Elliott PBV50WLittledown424223.4 
8942     Daryll Hall PBV35MTeignbridge424226.6 
9042     Tina Jury SENW     
9142     Kelly Henly SENW     
9242     Paul Haig PBV50MAlmost Athletes424213.3 
9342     Kathryn Haig PBV50WAlmost Athletes424230.9 
9442     Sam Davis SENM     
9542     Mike Roocroft SENM     
9642     Tim Partridge SENMAudax Thailand    
9742     Christopher Walker PBV45MItchen Spitfires424225.5 
9842     Steve Small PBV45MLangport424216.9 
9942     James Davies PBSENMLittledown424220.7 
11336     Ryan Moore SENMGreenbow Running Club    
11436     Jeanette Hardiman PBV55WCity of Salisbury363626.1 
11536     Kathryn Dreyer PBV55WCity of Salisbury363623.4 
11630     Kasia Hodgson SENW     
11730     Nicola Dawson SENMBurgess Hill Runners    
11830     Claire Young SENW     
11930     Claire Allison PBV45WRunning Forever303028.7 
12030     Emma Butler PBV45WStorm Plymouth303034.8 
12130     Danielle Bain PBSENWItchen Spitfires303029.2 
12230     Davina Glading PBV50WPortsmouth JC303023.7 
12330     Emma Gray PBV40WSarn Helen303028.4 
12430     Sam Standerwick PBV40WParc Bryn Bach303035.8 
12524     Paul Coe PBV40MTone Zone242420.6 
12624     Becky Palmer SENW     
12724     Phillipa Rolle SENW     
12824     Simon Hodgson SENM     
12924     Henrietta Holmes-Smith PBV35WBournemouth Joggers242420.4 
13024     Kat Jones SENW     
13124     Sam Neale PBV35MChippenham H242412.1 
13224     Katie Davies SENW     
13324     Kris duffy SENM     
13424     Gary Tyler PBV45MPoole AC242417.4 
13524     Scott Keeley SENMWessex Wizards Triathlon Club    
13624     Donna Trevett SENW     
13724     Louise Witt SENW     
13824     Hannah Miller SENW     
13924     Mike Day PBSENMItchen Spitfires242427.5 
14024     Susi Calder SENW     
14124     Kirsty Weston SENW     
14224     Kim Bailey SENW     
14324     Melanie Jansen SENWWSR    
14418     Simon P Bunday PBV55MDawlish Coasters181816.9 
14518     Stacey Connolly PBV35WDorset Doddlers181812.6 
14618     Linda Cooper PBV45WHedge End181827.8 
14718     Diane Abraham PBV40WItchen Spitfires181812.9 
14818     Dily Ruffer SENWLittledown Harrier    
14918     Marc Sullivan SENM     
15018     David Brett PBV45MItchen Spitfires181828.0 
15118     Marie Brett PBV50WItchen Spitfires181835.9 
15218     Jo Crane SENW     
15318     Amelia walker SENWItchen spitfire running club    
15418     Clare Hunt PBV40WBournemouth Joggers181814.6 
15518     Cally Lane SENW     
15618     Sue Ham SENW     
15718     Joanne Weston SENW     
15818     Jim Chalmers PBV50MAvon Valley181829.5 
15918     Hannah Ridout PBSENWLittledown18186.0 
16018     Jemma Brock SENW     
16118     James Davies SENM     
16218     Melanie Coles  V50WPoole AC26.2526.2534.3 
16318     Sue Davies SENWMetros    
16418     Nicola Remnant SENW     
16512     Faye Law SENW     
16612     Andy Broadfield SENM     
16712     Tracy Puttock PBV45WHedge End121217.6 
16812     Hazel McCabe SENW     
16912     Priscila Ingram SENW     
17012     Leeanne Dove SENW     
17112     Jane merriman SENW     
17212     Julie Pegoraro  V40WUKRunChat424224.1 
17312     Sarah Candy SENW     
1746     Katy Godbeer SENW     
1756     DAVE KELSEY SENM     
1766     Paula Garratt SENWWessex Canicross    
1776     Sarah Whitbourn SENW     
1786     Pamela Bunday SENWDawlish Coasters    
1796     Emily Tyler SENW     
1806     Ben Shakespere-lupton SENMSWRR    
1816     Alisa Karnatz  SENWPoole AC15.7515.7531.4 
1826     Claire Karnatz PBV55WPoole AC6632.0 
1836     Sarah ward SENWwessex Canicross