Invader Marathon External Results
Winterborne Whitechurch
29 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
MarMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:26:49     Anthony Clarke SENMBournemouth Ac    
23:34:24     Mary Menon  V35WIlfracombe2:51:022:51:025.6 
33:39:45     Phillip Thorne V40MNorth Devon Road Runners    
43:42:00     Edward Gould  V40MWestbury3:00:452:54:4016.2 
53:43:14     Matt Hart SENM     
63:45:51     James Robert Mills  V35MCity of Salisbury2:55:432:51:092.7 
73:46:50     Mark Glanville SBV35MCity of Salisbury3:46:503:23:1711.4 
83:56:11     Nicholas Kenchington V50MPurbeck Runners    
93:59:26     Paul M Allen  V50M100 Marathon Club3:05:203:01:2610.9 
104:04:29     Darren Curtis-White  V40MSomer/Somer AC Tri3:11:073:08:246.4 
114:05:14     Kevin Bryant  V60MUnattached3:24:083:19:1614.7 
124:05:47     Mark Bennett V40M     
134:07:05     Nicholas Marshall  V35MLittledown3:46:233:41:049.1 
144:07:05     Adam Gough  SENMDorchester3:05:503:05:504.7 
154:07:22     James Murray  V45MNewquay RR3:17:332:48:049.7 
164:09:51     Mike Read  V55MEgdon Heath3:36:023:21:0112.7 
174:11:38     Mark Goodwin  V40MLittledown3:09:323:00:547.2 
184:13:01     Paul Welch  V50MEgdon Heath3:05:583:05:585.7 
194:13:48     Lewis Atkin SENMMust Be Mad    
204:14:23     Ingrid Harris  V50WAlmost Athletes3:33:003:25:2612.6 
214:16:06     Jason Christian  V45MLonely Goat RC3:14:003:10:535.6 
224:16:26     Alistair Downes  SENMSan Domenico3:54:272:45:552.8 
234:16:50     Allen Taylor  V40MTeignbridge3:06:492:58:088.0 
244:16:51     Lance Mason  V55MTeignbridge3:22:282:54:218.2 
254:17:30     Patrick Munn  V55MMudCrew3:20:023:16:098.3 
264:18:06     Mark Beal V50M     
274:18:15     Gary Spivey V40MMudcrew Running    
284:19:42     Stuart Henderson V40M     
294:20:59     Paul Hill SENM     
304:22:36     Dan Prince SENM     
314:23:56     Scott Mordew  V35MLytchett Manor4:23:464:23:467.3 
324:24:08     Mike Simpson V50M     
334:25:26     Samantha Baker  V45WGillingham/Wells City3:41:083:33:4016.0 
344:25:29     Tobias Andreasson SENMBjornstorps If    
354:25:57     Dawn Gardner SENW100 Marathon    
364:28:05     Jon Cox SENM     
374:30:58     Diane Roy V50WMudcrew    
384:31:06     Sharon Curtis-White V40W     
394:32:48     James Rayner  V35MNew Forest Runners3:35:493:31:009.5 
404:34:50     John Curtis  V50MYeovil Town3:48:433:46:3620.6 
414:40:08     Michael Reep  V55MWeston3:58:343:27:039.6 
424:40:41     Alice Ryder  V35WHardley3:24:353:21:5919.5 
434:40:52     Leon Gates  V35MRoyal Manor of Portland3:24:563:24:5611.0 
444:41:47     Lee Burford  V35MHayle4:01:373:26:366.8 
454:42:07     Sam Harvey SENM     
464:42:36     Stuart Danning V40M     
474:42:38     Adam Roberts SENMExeter Triathlon Club    
484:42:54     Darren Atyeo  V45MYeovil Town3:45:023:30:5825.5 
494:42:56     Philippa May V40WHart Roadrunners    
504:43:00     Martin Stapleton V40MSomer Ac    
514:43:03     Ian Noad V50M     
524:43:09     Jim Pursell PBV45M7oaks Triathlon Club4:43:094:43:0917.0 
534:44:10     John Sawyer V40M     
544:44:37     Simon Downs V40M     
554:45:43     Peter Dunlop V40M     
564:46:19     Andrew Isaac  V35MWestbourne3:31:553:31:556.1 
574:46:20     David Pugh V40MNone    
584:46:20     Louise Hendes  SENWPoole AC3:48:043:48:0413.9 
594:46:21     Jason Hoad  V40MEgdon Heath4:15:243:57:129.9 
604:47:14     Mike Eele  V40MSomerset R.C. Tri4:39:273:21:3723.4 
614:47:51     Stephen Amey  V45MLittledown3:42:313:27:377.3 
624:47:51     Greg Hawkins  V40MLittledown3:22:283:22:286.9 
634:48:06     Brett Barfield SBV45MDroitwich4:48:063:25:5515.9 
644:49:35     Anthony Willis SBV60MEastleigh RC4:49:353:36:106.6 
654:49:40     Mark Pocock V40M     
664:50:36     Malx Venn V40M     
674:50:57     Chris Wadey V40M     
684:51:50     Philip David Whitehurst  V50MWimborne3:34:423:22:3710.6 
694:53:13     Allie Bailey SENW     
704:53:35     Paul Currah  SENMPoole Runners3:05:352:50:073.8 
714:53:37     Michael Smith  V50MUnattached4:36:304:36:3018.3 
724:54:50     Ed Bailey SENMRunning Forever Running Club    
734:55:02     Philip Perry  V50MCity of Salisbury3:42:593:36:019.4 
744:57:47     Paul Coates  V50MFareham3:52:423:29:3110.6 
755:00:19     Ian Lawson  V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow3:38:333:38:3314.4 
765:00:25     Barnaby Luke Hicks  V35MVegan3:57:303:57:309.5 
775:01:49     Sarah Hyde SBV40WEgdon Heath5:01:493:54:4413.9 
785:02:51     Christian Rodiger SENM     
795:03:05     Jeff Scarle  V40MLordshill3:40:243:19:137.4 
805:04:08     Mark Salmon V40MBustinskin Triathlon Club    
815:04:59     Max J Woods SBV50MSandhurst5:04:593:28:397.0 
825:05:01     Neil Thomas V40MNo Club    
835:08:03     Ruben Hermans SENM     
845:09:26     Steve Cole  V60MLytchett Manor4:14:194:06:0616.4 
855:09:27     Belinda Harding V50W     
865:10:44     Stacey Connolly  V35WDorset Doddlers3:51:323:51:3212.6 
875:10:50     Rebecca Frostick SENWTeam Orm    
885:12:03     Alan Lewis  V65MPoole Runners4:45:483:02:2913.0 
895:12:27     Andrew Moody SBV50MNew Forest Runners5:12:273:52:1710.7 
905:12:27     Marina Bullivant V50WWe Run! Hassocks    
915:13:05     Oliver Jones  V45MBurgess Hill4:14:454:14:4516.5 
925:14:44     Simon Johnson V40M     
935:15:49     Mark Travers V50M     
945:16:40     Martin Baker V50M     
955:16:42     Melissa Rayner  V35WNew Forest Runners3:39:473:39:4714.2 
965:16:44     Michael Scandrett SBV35MKenilworth Runners5:16:443:55:4722.5 
975:17:13     Peter Bott SENM     
985:18:54     Gwyn Ashford V40M     
995:19:06     Sally Deamer  V50WLittledown3:48:513:48:5121.3 
1005:19:14     Paul Haggy V40M     
1015:19:15     Katarzyna Lubowiecka SENW     
1025:19:40     Mark Rooke V40MRhondda Tri    
1035:20:05     Debbie Camp  V50WBournemouth Joggers3:52:563:41:1820.5 
1045:21:25     Marcin Trzecki V40M     
1055:21:33     Thomas Weedon V50M     
1065:25:51     Marcus Blackburn V50M     
1075:26:48     Allan Green V60M100 Marathon Club    
1085:26:49     Scott Griffin SENM     
1095:27:22     Phil Servas V50MDavid Lloyd    
1105:27:33     Charlotte Boardman SENW     
1115:27:36     Barry Wake V40M     
1125:29:39     Si Thomas V40M     
1135:30:19     Dean Talbot V40M     
1145:30:29     Chris Aplin SBV35MNew Forest Runners5:30:293:45:187.1 
1155:31:14     Shaun Watts V40M     
1165:31:25     Malcolm Bush V40M     
1175:31:39     Robert Lapthorne  SENMStorm Plymouth4:16:034:16:0329.2 
1185:31:39     Teresa Oakes  V50WSouthville3:59:313:49:1416.6 
1195:31:48     Alex Montgomery V40M     
1205:34:18     Joanna Bagwell SENW     
1215:34:58     Dan Turner SENM     
1225:34:58     Lucie Turner V40W     
1235:36:05     Steve Fry SENM     
1245:36:17     Neil Williams SENM     
1255:36:45     Kay Morris V50WBournemouth Joggers    
1265:37:04     Wendy Woodhouse V40WLeamington C&Ac    
1275:38:32     Paul Harper SENM     
1285:40:07     Paul Cousins PBV50MWeston3:54:443:36:5212.5 
1295:40:26     Michael David V40M     
1305:40:27     Briany Wood V40W     
1315:40:31     Maria Wadey  V45WMudCrew/Honiton RC4:42:573:39:5416.0 
1325:40:34     Laura Ogrady Serrut V40W     
1335:41:11     Neil Roff V40MThornbury R.C.    
1345:41:40     Donna Coombes V40W     
1355:42:17     Simon Lewis  V45MClapham Chasers4:37:503:57:3123.3 
1365:44:25     Richard Staunton V50M     
1375:44:32     David Hodgkiss  V45MNew Forest Runners5:16:014:13:0616.2 
1385:45:32     Scott Young V50M     
1395:45:58     Neil Hopkins  V45MHogweed5:17:053:34:5319.3 
1405:45:58     Elizabeth Jones  V45WHogweed5:17:033:59:5819.0 
1415:47:25     Elaine Dean  V50W100 Marathon Club4:07:463:32:3014.8 
1425:47:45     David Hart V40M     
1435:47:48     Thomas Black SENM     
1445:48:04     Faye Spooner  V40W100 Marathon Club3:51:153:40:5728.1 
1455:48:04     Paul Spooner  V45M100 Marathon Club4:41:364:09:2515.9 
1465:48:35     David Bird V50M     
1475:50:54     Chris Harris V40M     
1485:50:55     Sally Harris V40WSally Harris    
1495:51:46     Phillipa Rolle V40W     
1505:52:49     Nicola Oxborough V40W     
1515:53:26     Attila Kovacs  V50MVegan4:17:234:17:2326.6 
1525:54:09     Richard Davies V40M     
1535:54:54     Adrian Goodhand V40M     
1545:55:21     Annie Dougall V60W     
1555:56:10     Gareth Wynne  V40MBlack Pear Joggers5:21:365:11:217.4 
1565:57:18     Mick Davidson SBV55M100 Marathon Club5:57:184:25:4431.9 
1575:58:05     Clare Timbrell V40W     
1585:58:29     Claire Meech V40W     
1595:58:29     Janey Wise V40W     
1605:58:37     Sue Taylor  V65WMounts Bay/Falmouth4:45:353:39:2129.9 
1615:58:38     Jo Oakes V40WBosh    
1625:59:04     Sally Ingledew  V55WTeignbridge4:27:443:57:0424.1 
1635:59:22     Andrew Gillespie  V55MBournemouth3:58:113:27:3611.5 
1645:59:34     Michael Adcock V50M     
1656:00:54     Neil McCarthy  V40MTamar4:47:403:29:5635.4 
1666:00:54     Colin Bunting  V50MTamar4:22:033:26:5819.6 
1676:01:45     Steven Jackson V50M     
1686:01:45     Jim Whitmarsh V50M     
1696:01:50     Luretta Spearing SENWPoole Runners    
1706:03:12     John Quinn SENM     
1716:03:55     Janet Watson  V60WFalmouth4:51:303:35:0119.1 
1726:04:29     Stephen Ferris V50M     
1736:04:30     Amy Crocker SENW     
1746:04:48     Louise Smith  SENWChineham Park4:22:074:06:2517.0 
1756:04:49     Paul Hursell  V35MChineham Park4:36:104:36:1019.3 
1766:05:27     Grace Cousins V40W     
1776:05:32     Elizabeth Roberts V40W     
1786:05:58     Nicola Wilkins V40W     
1796:06:18     Lisa Maxted V40W     
1806:07:50     Holly Mann SENW     
1816:08:43     Mark Parker  V35MNorthbrook4:12:193:56:3711.2 
1826:09:45     Kelly Henly V40W     
1836:09:46     Gina Dearing  V45WVegan4:39:214:32:5231.4 
1846:10:41     Danny Kay  V75M100 Marathon Club4:18:153:44:0531.8 
1856:11:33     Martin Draper  V55MQuantock/Unattached4:25:024:09:2515.2 
1866:12:36     Martin Gould  V45MElmbridge4:44:414:38:4813.9 
1876:14:40     Nick Summons  V40MDorset Doddlers4:10:324:06:4913.5 
1886:15:14     Beverley Smith V40W     
1896:15:15     Andy Broadfield V40M     
1906:15:30     Bryan Darney  V65MGoring4:40:524:32:5224.3 
1916:15:33     Ellen Cottom  V40W100 Marathon Club4:10:333:49:3216.1 
1926:15:34     Lisa Hewitt  V45W100 Marathon Club5:08:144:27:0821.2 
1936:15:39     Danielle Blackie SENW     
1946:15:40     Louise Diez V40W     
1956:15:45     Joanne Rundle V40W     
1966:18:37     Julie Bassett SENW     
1976:18:38     Mark Wilson V40M     
1986:19:39     Oliver Dawson  SENM100 Marathon Club4:51:324:29:2225.4 
1996:21:10     Naomi Bennett V50WLittledown Harriers    
2006:21:10     Richard Dodge  V60MYeovil Town4:26:563:59:1521.4 
2016:21:10     Neil Williams  V50MStorm Plymouth3:58:413:11:5024.5 
2026:21:10     Tara Rufus V40W     
2036:21:10     Jack Jewell V60M     
2046:21:27     Liz Laird  V45WChippenham H4:15:133:53:2419.0 
2056:21:34     Martin Collins  V50MExmouth4:28:434:21:4926.8 
2066:21:35     Ivor Mcquaid V50M     
2076:23:30     Stephen Collins V40M     
2086:26:15     Gareth Preece PBV45MSwindon Striders6:26:156:26:1536.0 
2096:26:16     Chris Scott SENM     
2106:28:05     Helen Fletcher SENW     
2116:28:48     Tara Broad V40W     
2126:30:08     Macey James SENWWestbury Running Club    
2136:30:56     Dean Pettitt  V40MEastleigh RC4:44:484:22:1429.3 
2146:30:57     Lynsey Agnew SENWSolent Running Sisters    
2156:31:01     Rosemary Clarke SBV45WPurbeck6:31:014:51:2526.5 
2166:33:08     Kelly Stamp SENWAxe Valley Runners    
2176:35:10     Hannah Collier  SENWLittledown4:05:294:05:2917.2 
2186:35:10     Stephen Powell SENM     
2196:36:05     Haden Smith  SENMUnattached4:26:494:26:4916.8 
2206:36:19     Abbi Saunders SENWSweatshop    
2216:36:20     Matthew Bewley SENM     
2226:36:20     Naomi Holmes SENW     
2236:38:29     Helen Moffatt V40WRunning Forever Running Club Taunton    
2246:38:29     Lara Bolduc SBV45WRunning Forever6:38:294:58:2231.5 
2256:39:22     Craig Drury SENM     
2266:39:25     Paul Mortimer  V50MPudsey Pacers5:09:065:03:2116.6 
2276:39:32     Daniel Connolly  V40MMassey Ferguson5:23:545:14:5723.1 
2286:39:33     Mary Connolly  V40WMassey Ferguson4:50:184:50:1822.9 
2296:39:47     Jon Crane V50M     
2306:39:48     Steve Small  V45MLangport5:24:535:16:5416.9 
2316:40:03     Andy Rean SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers6:40:034:17:3431.8 
2326:40:04     Roger Bradshaw  V50MPlymouth Musketeers6:20:596:07:5516.4 
2336:41:02     Sarah Choak V40WFalmouth Road Runners    
2346:42:55     Ian Cummins V40M     
2356:46:15     Alan Haresnape V40M     
2366:46:15     Michelle Haresnape V50W     
2376:47:42     Debra Kingman V40W     
2386:47:43     Tamsin Miles  V35WLytchett Manor4:52:154:42:0430.7 
2396:54:46     Joan Woolley  V65WTone Zone6:28:485:14:2134.7 
2406:57:53     Helen Baxter  V50WChard5:39:114:38:1021.6 
2416:58:16     Alistair Rae V40M     
2426:59:01     Peter Ward  V55M100 Marathon Club4:42:374:42:3727.9 
2436:59:04     Anita Rufus V40W     
2446:59:04     Chris Woodman V40M     
2456:59:51     Timathy Dawson SENM     
2467:01:10     Jon Boorman V50M     
2477:01:10     Lisa Boorman SENW     
2487:01:10     Annie Crowhurst SENW     
2497:03:26     Jayne Jones  V45WIslwyn5:18:414:57:0327.4 
2507:03:26     Lisa Davies SBV45WIslwyn7:03:264:48:0427.7 
Page: 1 2