East Farm Frolic 12-Hour External Results
Blandford Forum
27 Aug 17

Only solo runners are included. Performance is distance completed within the time limit in KM based on a multi-terrain 5.25K lap
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
12Hours
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1115.5     David Broadley PBV35MPoole AC115.5115.51.5 
2115.5     William Goozee PBSENMIsle of Wight RRC115.5115.56.8 
394.5     Michael Coultrup SENMIsle of wight road runners ac    
489.25     Matthew Cheyney PBSENMDenmead89.2589.256.4 
584     Daniel Williams PBV40MIsle of Wight RRC848410.0 
684     Ian Russell PBV35MIsle of Wight RRC848416.0 
778.75     Liz Steward PBV35WDenmead/Havant78.7578.7510.9 
878.75     Neil Williams PBV50MStorm Plymouth78.7578.7524.5 
978.75     Tara Rufus PBV40WQuantock78.7578.7533.4 
1073.5     Rebecca Crowley SENW     
1168.25     James Hassan PBV35MCity of Salisbury/Army68.2568.252.5 
1268.25     Val Coombs SENW     
1368.25     Wayne Lebas PBV35MUnattached68.2568.2511.6 
1468.25     Katrina Jurd PBV45WGosport68.2568.2526.9 
1568.25     Lisa Hennen PBV45WGosport68.2568.2526.7 
1663     Darren Curtis-White  V40MSomer/Somer AC Tri66666.4 
1763     kevin burton SENMTotal Buzz Events    
1863     Richard Palmer SENMMudstacle    
1963     Rosemary Clarke PBV45WPurbeck636326.5 
2063     Sam Smuts SENMOn The Run Aylesbury    
2157.75     Sharon Curtis-White SENWSomer AC Tri    
2257.75     Kate Hughes PBV40WLytchett Manor57.7557.7516.3 
2357.75     AN Other         
2452.5     kevin bryant SENM     
2552.5     Danny Bates SENM     
2652.5     Isaac Walker SENM     
2752.5     Christine Baker PBV45WMuddy Mucky Munkeys52.552.527.1 
2852.5     Julie Gardner SENW     
2952.5     Helen Littlebury SENW     
3047.25     Stephen Williams  V35MLittledown48484.2 
3147.25     Chris Murrin SENMExmouth Harriers AAC    
3247.25     Kelly Thomas PBV40WExmouth47.2547.2514.8 
3347.25     Kay Morris  V55WLittledown484826.7 
3447.25     Helen Baxter SENWChard Road Runners    
3547.25     Nicola Wilkins SENW     
3647.25     Rich Jackson PBV45MFleet & Crookham47.2547.257.8 
3747.25     stuart bradley SENMEling Runners    
3847.25     Sarah Marshall SENW     
3947.25     Clare McKenna PBSENWHarwich47.2547.2536.0 
4047.25     Anna Gregory SENW     
4147.25     Ann-Marie Vanderplank PBV40WTotton47.2547.2519.3 
4247.25     Alison Kaines PBV50WTotton47.2547.2525.3 
4347.25     Caroline Williams  V45WStorm Plymouth545434.4 
10042     Julie Pegoraro PBV40WUKRunChat424224.1 
10142     Katy Godbeer SENW     
10242     Kay Scott SENWGodshill Massive    
10342     allan miller SENM     
10442     Hortencia McKechnie PBSENWVegan424225.7 
10542     Becky galliford SENWHoniton Running Club    
10642     Graham Rowland SENM     
10742     Catherine Midgley PBV45WPoole AC424224.9 
10842     Mary Wilson PBV40WReading Joggers424228.6 
10942     Ann Deverill SENWPoole Atheletic Club    
11042     Graeme Salisbury SENMNorth Devon Triathletes    
11142     Tim Lupton PBV45MSouth West RR424219.3 
11242     Sue Gradon PBV50WStorm Plymouth424235.7 
11342     Liz EaglingVose SENWSt Marys    
11442     Clare Dalton SENW     
11542     Claire Howat SENWRunning Forever Running Club    
11642     Yvonne Loat SENWRunning Forever RC, Taunton    
11742     Grace Galton SENWPoole A    
4442     Lance Mason PBV55MTeignbridge42428.2 
4542     David Pugh SENM     
4642     Martin Dera PBV35MSomer42428.7 
4742     Andy Bristow SENM     
4842     Faye Spooner PBV40W100 Marathon Club424228.1 
4942     Martin French PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers42426.0 
5042     Belinda Harding PBV55WVictory424223.1 
5142     Guy Williams PBV50MYeovil Town424211.8 
5242     Martin Williams SENM     
5342     Duncan Fendom SENM     
5442     Lee Masters SENMFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
5542     Imogen Testa SENWFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
5642     Greg Hawkins SENM     
5742     Jim F Whitmarsh PBV55M100 Marathon Club424220.7 
5842     Jason Christian PBV45MLonely Goat RC42425.6 
5942     Mike Collins SENMLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS    
6042     Heather Terry SENW     
6142     Naomi Bennett  V55W100 Marathon Club666620.0 
6242     Steven Jackson SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
6342     Danny Kay PBV75M100 Marathon Club424231.8 
6442     Kelly Henly SENW     
6542     Jeremy Furber PBV50MSouthville/Nailsea424218.3 
6642     Teresa Oakes PBV50WSouthville424216.6 
6742     Neil Dyble  V50MWestbourne484818.0 
6842     Maria Wadey PBV45WMudCrew/Honiton RC424216.0 
6942     Jane Stedman PBV50W100 Marathon Club/Stamford424216.1 
7042     Wendy Dale SENWNorth Devon Road Runners    
7142     Paul Spooner PBV45MVictory424215.9 
7242     Helen Fletcher SENW     
7342     Samantha Shepherd PBV35WPhoenix Striders424214.7 
7442     Tracey Fendom SENW     
7542     Elizabeth Roberts PBV45WCity of Salisbury424222.0 
7642     Hayley Sparshott PBV45WGosport424220.4 
7742     Allen Taylor PBV40MTeignbridge42428.0 
7842     Amelia McGregor SENW     
7942     Lisa Herbert PBV35WDidcot Runners424217.7 
8042     Vanessa Armond SENWHarwell Harriers    
8142     Mary Connolly SENW     
8242     Daniel Connolly SENMMassey Ferguson Runners Club    
8342     Joshua Taylor SENMTeignbridge Trotters    
8442     Ivor McQuaid SENM     
8542     Russell Ayres SENM     
8642     Karen Croad PBV55WEgdon Heath424216.3 
8742     Richard Dodge PBV60MYeovil Town424221.4 
8842     Liz Dyble  V50WWestbourne484821.3 
8942     carol hayes SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
9042     Helen Trollope SENWMudstacle    
9142     David Coombs SENM     
9242     Peter Ellis PBV55MTotton424212.0 
9342     Elizabeth Diamond PBV40WYeovil Town424227.0 
9442     Anita Nufus SENWYeovil Town RC    
9542     Catherine Hansford PBV40WVegan424231.0 
9642     Caralyn Thompson-Easter SENW     
9742     Tina Jury SENW     
9842     Andrew Warren PBSENMTotton42429.6 
9942     Jo Peasland SENW100 Club    
11836.75     Kevin Bonfield SENM     
11936.75     Linda Robson PBV50WCity of Salisbury36.7536.7514.6 
12036.75     Sarah Candy SENW     
12131.5     Rebecca Gardiner PBV35WWestbourne31.531.511.6 
12231.5     Lee Hill SENMMassey Ferguson Runners Club    
12331.5     David Fawkner SENMMassey Ferguson Runners Club    
12431.5     Lisa Milner SENW     
12531.5     Carol Jackson SENWCarol    
12631.5     Carly Hawkins PBV35WWestbourne31.531.517.9 
12731.5     Kim Bailey SENW     
12831.5     Donna Ransom PBV35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else31.531.518.4 
12931.5     Donna Rodger SENW     
13031.5     Kelly Brooke SENWTotton Running Club    
13131.5     Deborah Garrett PBV50WTotton31.531.527.7 
13231.5     Jemima OConnor SENWAckworth Road Runners & Athletics Club    
13331.5     Liz Ward SENW     
13426.25     Mark Wilson SENM     
13526.25     Barry Jenkins PBV50MDorset Doddlers26.2526.2519.7 
13626.25     Nicky Bonfield SENW     
13726.25     Joanne Weston SENW     
13826.25     Sally Holland PBV55WEgdon Heath26.2526.2533.0 
13926.25     John Beare PBV55MEgdon Heath26.2526.2530.5 
14026.25     Melanie Coles PBV50WPoole AC26.2526.2534.3 
14126.25     Kathryn Waterworth SENW     
14226.25     Carolyn Bell SENW     
14326.25     Dawn Heppell PBV40WLordshill26.2526.2518.6 
14426.25     Sue Griesser SENWPoole AC    
14526.25     Michelle Smith PBV40WPoole AC26.2526.2536.0 
14626.25     Susan Stainton PBV55WPoole AC26.2526.2526.7 
14726.25     Holly Stainton PBSENWPoole AC26.2526.2531.4 
14821     Mike Day  SENMItchen Spitfires242427.5 
14921     Kirstie Bignold SENWBracknell Forest Runners    
15021     Tracey Jolley SENW     
15121     Cheryl Ghinn PBV45WLytchett Manor/Unattached212128.4 
15221     Gloria Hunt SENW     
15321     Matt Weston SENM     
15421     Leeanne Dove SENWBournemouth Joggers    
15521     Lorraine Kilborn SENW     
15621     Chris White SENM     
15721     Jules Thorn SENMNone    
15821     Carol Chlebowski PBV50WCity of Salisbury212124.2 
15921     Jacqueline Chlebowski PBV50WCity of Salisbury212121.7 
16021     Louise Witt PBV40WVegan212136.0 
16121     Paul Griffiths SENMEling RC    
16221     Lee Vinson SENM     
16321     Kelly Crabb SENW     
16421     Fiona Morphew SENWPoole ac    
16521     Anita Outlaw SENWSTORM    
16621     tina stoakes SENWpoole a c    
16721     Tina Hartley PBV45WPoole AC212136.0 
16821     Melanie Jansen SENWWSR    
16921     Michelle Oakley SENW     
17015.75     David Brett  V45MItchen Spitfires181828.0 
17115.75     Diane Abraham  V40WItchen Spitfires181812.9 
17215.75     Danielle Bain  SENWItchen Spitfires303029.2 
17315.75     Marie Brett  V50WItchen Spitfires181835.9 
17415.75     Rosemarie Pomfret SENW     
17515.75     Ann Bishop SENW     
17615.75     Jan Pryor SENMBrixham Harriers    
17715.75     Alisa Karnatz PBSENWPoole AC15.7515.7531.4 
17815.75     Rachael Druce SENW     
17915.75     Kim Wainwright SENWHardley Runners    
18015.75     Karen Johnson SENW     
18115.75     Gail Coverley PBV60WEgdon Heath15.7515.7520.9 
18215.75     John Robinson PBV50MEgdon Heath15.7515.7513.0 
18315.75     Benjamin Shakespeare-Lupton PBU20MSouth West RR15.7515.7534.4 
18415.75     Nicola Remnant SENW     
18515.75     kym keeley SENW     
18615.75     Kelly Hacker SENWWessex canicross    
18710.5     Angela Hunt SENWRun Blandford    
18810.5     Sam Standerwick SENMParc Bryn Bach Running Club    
18910.5     Rowenna Gordon SENW     
19010.5     James Davies  SENMLittledown424220.7 
19110.5     Amands Sinnick SENW     
19210.5     WENDY BRIMICOMBE SENW     
1935.25     Claire Karnatz  V55WPoole AC6632.0 
1945.25     Rebecca Sheppard PBSENWLittledown5.255.2536.0 
1955.25     Catherine Saggerson PBSENWWeymouth5.255.2516.0 
1965.25     Andy Broadfield SENM