South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
114:15     Mohamed Ali U15MEaling Southall & Middx-2.7 
214:20     Will Barnicoat U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
314:22     Angus Williams U15MChiltern-0.1 
414:36     Kai Boggon U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.6 
514:37     Liam Dunne U15MChichester-2.4 
614:38     Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-1.8 
714:41     Dylan Spencer U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
814:47     Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming-1.3 
914:51     Sean Harnett U15MNew Forest Runners8.7 
1014:54     Oliver Bright U15MBlackheath & Bromley-2.7 
1114:56     Charlie Woollett U15MWatford-0.2 
1214:59     OJ Parmenter U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.0 
1315:01     Jonah Kramer U15MSerpentine/Germany0.0 
1415:04     Ryan Martin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
1515:05     Sidnie Ward U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.1 
1615:08     Alex Aldred U15MChiltern-1.8 
1715:09     Edward Henderson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
1815:09     Alex Johnson U15MChiltern-0.8 
1915:11     Ash Williams U15MHorsham Blue Star0.0 
2015:11     Harley Norman U15MSouth London1.1 
2115:13     Alex Harris U15MSt. Albans AC2.9 
2215:14     James Moore U15MSt. Albans AC-0.1 
2315:14     Luke Hynes U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.1 
2415:14     Michael Gar U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
2515:15     Charlie Wagstaff U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
2615:16     Tom Roberts U15MBrighton & Hove4.0 
2715:20     Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC-1.5 
2815:21     Kieran Allgood U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.2 
2915:23     Harry Hyde U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
3015:23     Isaac Elam U15MHastings AC-1.7 
3115:24     Tom Blake U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.6 
3215:24     Oscar Parrick U15MInvicta East Kent3.1 
3315:25     Theo Cheshire U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
3415:27     Nicholas Smith U15MSouth London0.5 
3515:27     Callum Stone U15MCrawley-0.5 
3615:28     Matt Magin U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.9 
3715:29     Joe Seal U15MSouth London9.4 
3815:31     Sam Hodgson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.6 
3915:33     Sam Newson U15MInvicta East Kent8.3 
4015:34     Jorge Aguilar-Agon U15MCambridge & Coleridge8.6 
4115:34     Ben Sloan U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.1 
4215:35     Thomas James U15MCrawley0.2 
4315:35     Tom Rickards U15MReading AC-2.0 
4415:36     Angus Caruth U15MWoking12.0 
4515:36     Adam Dray U15MHaywards Heath-1.1 
4615:37     Frank Townley U15MWoking5.6 
4715:38     Woody Jerome U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
4815:39     Ethan Ward U15MWorthing1.6 
4915:40     Aaron Samuel U15MIlford-2.4 
5015:42     Ben Hunter U15MWatford1.1 
5115:42     Liam Stone U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
5215:44     Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.1 
5315:44     Luca Stubbs U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.7 
5415:45     Charlie Turner U15MIpswich6.2 
5515:45     Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.3 
5615:45     Danny Adams U15MCity of Norwich-0.6 
5715:46     Tristan Cook U15MBedford & County1.1 
5815:46     Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill2.9 
5915:46     Jack Gemmell U15MWalton0.7 
6015:47     Nathan Buckeridge U15MCrawley1.4 
6115:49     Jack Burton U15MSouth London2.0 
6215:50     Hugh Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
6315:51     Patrick Connolly U15MBrighton & Hove1.7 
6415:52     Adam Serag U15MWatford2.6 
6515:52     Louis Woods U15MCambridge H3.0 
6615:53     Spencer Bateman U15MStragglers0.3 
6715:53     Jacob Harrison U15MHerne Hill0.1 
6815:54     Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill5.9 
6915:54     Matthew Raynor U15MReading AC-0.2 
7015:54     Joachim Bambury U15MCroydon0.9 
7115:54     Louis Peterson U15MChiltern3.5 
7215:55     Sam Sloan U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.6 
7315:55     Frederick Adams U15MIpswich0.4 
7415:56     Jak Wright U15MIlford-0.2 
7515:56     Tom Jones U15MWalton-0.5 
7615:58     Zak Houghton U15MCity of Norwich1.0 
7715:59     Alex Alston U15MBedford & County-0.3 
7816:00     Harvey Grant U15MBrighton & Hove1.4 
7916:00     Daniel McGlynn U15MMedway & Maidstone4.3 
8016:00     James Crombie U15MHastings AC1.3 
8116:02     Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.2 
8216:03     Jonny Brook U15MSt. Mary's Richmond-0.4 
8316:05     Harry West U15MBedford & County5.7 
8416:05     Max Godfrey U15MCambridge & Coleridge12.0 
8516:09     James Atkin U15MCity of Norwich4.6 
8616:09     Carlos NietoU15MHastings Ac  
8716:11     Barney Jackman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
8816:12     Shami Umashankar U15MThames Valley2.8 
8916:12     Abdikafi Mohamed Abdi U15MThames Valley13.3 
9016:13     Ethan Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone1.0 
9116:13     William Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.7 
9216:13     Adam Firsht U15MBrighton & Hove-0.4 
9316:14     Joe Levine U15MStragglers5.3 
9416:15     Dylan Michel U15MShaftesbury Barnet1.6 
9516:15     Ethan Reilly U15MChelmsford1.1 
9616:15     George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
9716:16     Harry Ladd U15MChelmsford0.6 
9816:16     Theo Machin-Paley U15MHighgate3.0 
10016:17     Ross Hurst U15MWalton1.4 
10116:17     Ben Martin U15MWimborne2.0 
9916:17     Henry (Harry) Clarke U15MChelmsford5.3 
10216:18     Bradley Stanger U15MCrawley1.2 
10316:18     Lewis Courtnage U15MHastings AC2.4 
10416:19     Fletcher Collins-Shirley U15MCambridge & Coleridge8.6 
10516:19     Baxter Fletcher U15MBrighton & Hove6.8 
10616:20     Farris Patel U15MIlford-0.4 
10716:21     Rhys Edwards U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.8 
10816:23     Matthew GrinrodU15MEastbourne Rovers Ac  
10916:24     Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill5.0 
11016:24     Ruben Sezen U15MWorthing2.8 
11116:24     Ben Rowe U15MBracknell AC2.3 
11216:25     Dillon Quirici U15MHolland Sports AC2.5 
11316:28     Jack DickinsonU15MSt Albans Striders  
11416:29     Jacob Sanderson U15MWycombe1.5 
11516:30     William Newcombe U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
11616:31     Jalen Pople U15MBexley0.6 
11716:34     Joshua Patteson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.1 
11816:35     Aaron Davis U15MChelmsford10.7 
11916:35     Luke Randall U15MSouthend2.1 
12016:36     Benjamin Harrison U15MHerne Hill0.9 
12116:36     Liam Waldron U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.0 
12216:37     Nathan Hackley U15MChiltern/Hillingdon0.9 
12316:39     Samuel King U15MThanet RR/Deal TC15.2 
12416:41     Alfie Spear U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
12516:41     Luke Stringer U15MMedway & Maidstone0.8 
12616:41     Arun Manget U15MEaling Southall & Middx3.6 
12716:41     Ben Kelly U15MCrawley20.1 
12816:42     Joseph Luker U15MBrighton & Hove10.7 
12916:42     Joseph Wheeler U15MCambridge & Coleridge3.7 
13016:43     Bradley Deacon U15MIlford0.9 
13116:43     James Allison U15MSt. Albans AC1.7 
13216:43     Benjamin McCabe U15MReading AC8.2 
13316:44     Thomas Farwell U15MBournemouth2.9 
13416:47     Matthew Warner U15MSouthend0.2 
13516:48     Cameron Langley U15MTeam Kennet8.0 
13616:48     Alfie Clay U15MAbingdon8.0 
13716:49     Torin Brooks U15MBracknell AC5.3 
13816:50     James Vinnicombe U15MBedford & County3.1 
13916:52     George Wallace U15MMedway & Maidstone8.6 
14016:53     Sam Horn U15MLewes17.3 
14116:55     Samuel Richards U15MHorsham Blue Star2.6 
14216:56     Monte Watson U15MHighgate4.2 
14316:56     Oliver Moor U15MReading AC7.9 
14416:57     Joshua Kemp U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
14516:58     Laurie Baker U15MReading AC2.4 
14616:58     Ayub Salaad U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.5 
14716:59     Charles Davies U15MWimborne2.5 
14817:00     Joss Pope U15MLewes17.5 
14917:01     Sam Kral-Waters U15MReading AC5.0 
15017:01     Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.6 
15117:03     Will Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.4 
15217:03     Alfie Mumford U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
15317:05     Henry Fieldsend U15MBracknell AC3.3 
15417:05     Zachary Blair U15MCroydon3.6 
15517:06     Joel Green U15MWimborne3.3 
15617:07     Alfie Smith U15MSouth London15.8 
15717:08     Joe Heather U15MShaftesbury Barnet2.9 
15817:13     Tyler Howard U15MThetford6.9 
15917:15     Zachary Kane U15MCrawley1.7 
16017:16     Max Eldridge U15MMedway & Maidstone15.5 
16117:17     William Brodie U15MPoole Runners2.0 
16217:17     Tom AnsellU15MBrighton Phoenix Ac  
16317:19     Joseph McHugh U15MWoking11.1 
16417:20     Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-0.6 
16517:21     Billy Life U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers1.3 
16617:22     Cassius Hebden U15MBrighton Phoenix1.0 
16717:23     Joe Lawrence U15MSouth London/East Grinstead17.3 
16817:23     Kean Hamilton-Jones U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
16917:25     Dylan Harrod U15MThurrock1.9 
17017:26     Joshua Pay U15MBrighton & Hove7.0 
17117:26     Finlay Macdonald U15MMedway & Maidstone9.3 
17217:27     Charlie Stone U15MChiltern3.7 
17317:27     Corban Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge3.6 
17417:28     Daniel Westwood U15MCrawley9.4 
17517:28     Fred Tall U15MSouthend6.3 
17617:29     Thomas Kimber U15MCrawley0.4 
17717:30     Warren SanchezU15MAvon Valley Runners  
17817:30     Owen Waite U15MSouth London2.0 
17917:31     Finlay Sleeman U15MHighgate2.2 
18017:32     Stanley Brown U15MLondon Heathside10.8 
18117:35     Ross van Heerde U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
18217:35     Basil Rock U15MThames Valley1.4 
18317:35     Luke Chester U15MHavering3.2 
18417:36     Max Dickson U15MKingston & Poly6.0 
18517:38     Edward Newton U15MHercules Wimbledon2.1 
18617:38     Nelson Gordon U15MThames Valley13.0 
18717:39     Eduardo Foglia-Pearshouse U15MCity of Norwich8.1 
18817:46     Dominic Jarvis U15MHavering18.2 
18917:46     Samuel Bradley U15MHavering4.0 
19017:48     Jamie Scott U15MOxford City18.4 
19117:49     John Okomayin U15MCambridge H4.4 
19217:50     Luca Treadwell U15MCambridge H9.1 
19317:55     Oliver Rawles U15MWimborne3.7 
19417:59     Samuel Dawes U15MBedford & County5.2 
19518:00     Jean Sammut U15MBlackheath & Bromley20.3 
19618:02     Will Browne U15MCity of Norwich-0.6 
19718:03     Sebastian Rann U15MBodyworks10.8 
19818:05     Seamus Morrison U15MCity of Portsmouth15.8 
19918:05     Marco Galasso U15MCrawley0.1 
20018:05     Baqer Abamecha U15MThames Valley9.0 
20118:05     Thibault Swindells U15MAvon Valley9.6 
20218:06     Archie Sadler U15MChichester5.4 
20318:06     Eddie Harrison U15MBrighton Phoenix5.7 
20418:07     Liam Bell U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.7 
20518:09     Joshua Knights U15MCity of Norwich15.8 
20618:09     Isaac Wong U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.5 
20718:14     Luca Buckley U15MLewes10.9 
20818:20     Dominic Parsons U15MReading AC7.0 
20918:23     Kit Naylor U15MLondon Heathside10.2 
21018:30     Finn Rodgers U15MMedway & Maidstone5.3 
21118:32     William BorneU15MKingston Ac & Poly Harri  
21218:35     Josh Jack U15MWimborne5.2 
21318:38     Louis Harhalakis U15MCambridge & Coleridge12.6 
21418:47     Jago Green U15MEpsom & Ewell4.8 
21518:49     Oliver Arnold U15MHorsham Blue Star18.6 
21618:50     Thomas Barry U15MEaling Southall & Middx16.8 
21718:51     Thomas Clark U15MHorsham Blue Star8.9 
21818:58     Jacob Small U15MPoole Runners7.9 
21919:00     Max Rose U15MLeighton Buzzard18.6 
22019:01     Matteo Lamagna U15MEaling Southall & Middx13.3 
22119:02     Adam Parkinson U15MBlackheath & Bromley20.9 
22219:06     Harry Bell U15MLeighton Buzzard19.2 
22319:10     Jensen Howard U15MCity of Portsmouth3.4 
22419:19     Will Courage U15MLewes8.3 
22519:21     Luca Elliott U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.4 
22619:36     Tom HartleyU15MChichester Runners & Ac  
22719:41     Charlie Beckley U15MHorsham Blue Star6.9 
22819:45     Finley Braund U15MLewes13.7 
22919:46     Harvey Gladwell U15MIpswich11.5 
23019:46     Euan Ashmore U15MHolland Sports AC17.1 
23120:02     George Wright U15MEastbourne9.0 
23220:09     Alexander Cresswell U15MCity of Portsmouth5.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
110:01     William Rabjohns U13MPoole AC0.0 
210:05     Zena Saez U13MBedford & County7.0 
310:07     Isaac Morris U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.6 
410:08     Ethan Scott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
510:11     James Peck U13MThetford-0.2 
610:13     Ben Brown U13MSouthampton0.1 
710:13     Oliver Hitchcock U13MIpswich1.6 
810:14     Elliot Gladwell U13MIpswich0.7 
910:17     Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC0.3 
1010:20     Matthew Blacklock U13MHavering1.6 
1110:21     Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
1210:25     Thomas Redmond U13MChiltern2.0 
1310:26     Oliver Emment U13MWalton2.2 
1410:26     Oliver Craggs U13MReading AC0.4 
1510:30     James Winship U13MBracknell AC1.4 
1610:35     Innes O'Malley U13MNorth Norfolk Harriers4.2 
1710:36     Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill0.4 
1810:38     Woody Jackson U13MChiltern8.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6